Team East Lothian Open Time Trials External Results
Meadowmill
28 Jun 16
800 Mile 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.42Ewan Dyer PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Heriot-Watt Uni/Pitreavie1:57.421:51.34-4.5 
22:00.09Jack Lawrie PBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.092:00.0936.1 
32:00.10Fearghas Thomson  SENMAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni1:59.061:59.06-0.7 
42:00.91Eoghan MacNamara  SENMInverness/Aberdeen Uni/Aberdeen1:59.341:59.341.8 
52:06.83Andrew Taylor SBU20MEdinburgh AC2:03.712:02.942.3 
62:08.65Liam Sleigh  U23MCorstorphine/Queen Margaret Uni2:07.452:07.4515.6 
72:10.75William Darling  U17MLasswade/Northumberland Schs2:09.432:07.114.3 
82:17.49Hannah Cameron  U20WEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:15.062:06.820.2 
800 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.85Fraser Kelly PBU17MTeam East Lothian2:11.412:11.411.0 
22:18.86Iain Hare PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:13.542:00.368.6 
32:20.06Ashleigh Kennedy SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Lasswade2:20.062:12.8526.6 
42:22.49Emma Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:17.912:16.764.5 
52:25.65Thomas Leitch  U15MTeam East Lothian2:19.422:19.4225.0 
62:26.52Aidan McCann PBU17MEdinburgh AC2:26.052:26.0525.9 
72:28.56Gregor Farrer PBU15MEdinburgh AC2:28.562:28.5626.9 
82:29.23Lucia Montgomery  U15WEdinburgh AC2:25.892:25.1310.1 
800 SX 3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.40Evie Welsh PBU13WTeam East Lothian2:33.402:33.4022.7 
22:33.72Angus Chandler  U13MTeam East Lothian2:31.962:15.274.6 
32:34.99Jamie Eyton-Jones  U13MScottish Schs2:33.372:19.287.8 
42:35.03Esme Callander  U15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.347.4 
52:35.27Beth Morrow PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:33.612:33.6120.3 
62:36.32Abbie Robb  U15WFalkirk2:35.42:26.4718.6 
72:38.62Andrew Anderson  V50MDunbar RC/Team East Lothian2:35.582:30.688.6 
82:52.23Molli Robb  U13WFalkirk2:45.072:45.0722.9 
800 SX 4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.29Lewis Allan-Brown  U13MTeam East Lothian2:36.212:20.813.7 
22:43.30Niamh Richards PBU13WDunbar RC2:43.302:36.8716.5 
32:43.35Robbie Anderson PBU15MTeam East Lothian2:43.352:12.601.6 
42:45.13Jessica Lorimer PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:35.52:27.4110.5 
52:48.69Marissa Kelly PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:48.692:45.2126.1 
62:55.54Zoe MacDonald  U13WMusselburgh2:50.32:40.9019.4 
72:57.20James Walter  U13MTeam East Lothian2:52.472:52.4732.5 
83:00.51Ruby Grierson  U11WHarmeny2:58.762:49.3725.6 
800 SX 5
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.66Alex Mclean SBU15MMusselburgh2:37.662:31.4025.5 
22:39.17Callum Queen SBU13MTeam East Lothian2:39.172:27.8818.0 
32:47.87Naomi Blue SBU13WEdinburgh AC2:47.872:45.8928.5 
42:58.73Lily Arrundale PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:54.812:51.6930.9 
52:58.87Eilidh Humphery PBU13WEdinburgh AC2:58.872:58.8741.6 
62:59.94Anna Burnett SBU13WEdinburgh AC2:59.942:58.1928.4 
73:00.20Kate Wellington PBU15WTeam East Lothian3:00.203:00.2038.0 
83:13.95Holly Bacon PBU13WMusselburgh3:13.953:13.9540.4 
 
Mile SX
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:01.29Euan Hood PBU17MLasswade5:01.295:01.29-1.1 
25:30.51Eric Gallagher PBU17MTeam East Lothian5:30.515:30.5120.7 
35:38.96Katie Johnson  U13WEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian5:34.834:50.140.8 
45:40.60Andrew Latham PBV50MEdinburgh AC5:40.605:40.605.7 
55:44.34Claire Thompson  V40WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Scottish Vets H5:25.55:25.58.7 
65:50.91Doug Fraser V45MMusselburgh & District AC    
75:58.99Charlotte Morrison PBU15WLasswade5:58.995:58.9918.5 
86:06.70Matthew Newnham PBV55MEdinburgh AC6:06.706:06.7019.5 
96:19.48Amy Paul PBU13WDunbar RC6:19.486:19.4825.6 
106:25.39Neil D Jones SBV50MDunbar RC6:25.396:11.2616.1 
116:41.05Morven Taylor PBU13WMusselburgh6:41.056:41.0535.1