Leamington parkrun # 274 External Results
Leamington
25 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:03Dean Mawby PBU20MLeamington17:0317:031.7 
217:28Daniel Wilkinson SBU18MLeamington17:2817:1321.7 
318:29Jack Savage  U20MLeamington17:3817:270.8 
418:33Dominic Priest PBU18MLeamington18:3316:22-1.9 
518:34Jim Roche  V40MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:3117:1214.9 
619:00Neil Gordon  S20MWarwick Uni18:0618:0612.2 
719:00Ben Alex Morris S30MHolme Pierrepont RC    
819:09Nick Lawrence  V50MKenilworth Runners18:3118:2311.7 
919:33Stuart Mead V50MUnattached    
1019:40Thomas William Stone  S20MUnattached17:4317:131.9 
1119:42Graham Birch SBV50MKenilworth Runners19:4218:377.0 
1219:49Arlo Rogers  U15MLeamington Athletics Academy19:2519:2523.8 
1319:50Sam Weaving  U20MStratford-upon-Avon18:0718:071.6 
1419:51Katherine Gundersen  V40WWoodford Green Essex Ladies19:2418:154.1 
1519:55Ellen Downs  U20WStockport/Sheffield Uni18:3117:562.4 
1620:05Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1720:13William Eadon SBU15MLeamington20:1319:4423.5 
1820:15Tom Wright  V40MSpa Striders19:4919:1526.2 
1920:17Monica Williamson SBV55WLeamington/Midland Masters20:1518:365.4 
2020:25Finlay Jackson S20MUnattached    
2120:27Simon Parsons  V35MSpa Striders19:1818:285.1 
2220:29Trevor Symonds  V40MRoad Runners Club19:1718:405.1 
2320:31Michael Edgar V45MUnattached    
2420:31Paul Caruana SBV45MLeamington20:3120:109.6 
2520:37Kieran Chahal  U18MLeamington17:3417:2310.5 
2620:38Matthew Bevan V45MUnattached    
2720:39David Chantrey  V45M 19:5219:476.3Click your Clock logo
2820:44Susie Stannard  V35WSpa Striders19:4919:497.9 
2920:52Matthew Butler  S30MLeamington18:3217:3516.1 
3020:58Adam Notley  S20MSpa Striders18:2317:091.8 
3121:03Christopher Pope SBU20MLeamington21:0319:5433.9 
3221:06Guy Graham V45MUnattached    
3321:07Tim Filby S30MUnattached    
3421:10Jackson Woodruff  U20MCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds18:2117:551.8 
3521:11Ross Caws V35MSt Paul's Runners    
3621:12Martin Roger S25MUnattached    
3721:13Martyn Bibby S30MUnattached    
3821:14William Kirk-Wilson SBV40MNorthbrook21:1418:3213.4 
3921:15Frazer Knowles U15MUnattached    
4021:22George Vedy U15MUnattached    
4121:23Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4221:30Hartwig Busch SBV40MSpa Striders21:3021:2114.3 
4321:32Steve Jasiok V40MUnattached    
4421:32Steve Hatch  V50MUnattached20:4019:487.5 
4521:34Paul Chapman  V40MSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton19:5318:348.0 
4621:35Joe Chantrey  U15MLeamington Athletics Academy20:5820:5811.4 
4721:39Jonathan Packer S25MUnattached    
4821:44Juzar Kandola  V45MLeamington20:3019:3314.3 
4921:46Simon Hackett  V35MSpa Striders21:2921:2417.6 
5021:50Craig Foster V35MUnattached    
5121:51Mark Stevenson V40MUnattached    
5221:52Dan Knowles S25MUnattached    
5321:52Graham Garlick  V45MLeamington20:1620:149.2 
5421:53Rory Manning S30MUnattached    
5521:54Ivor Westmore  V45MSpa Striders20:5820:2012.5 
5621:56Laura Peake SBV35WSpa Striders21:3520:157.7 
5721:58Rosie Cale  U15WLeamington21:5321:258.2 
5821:59Steve Webb  V50MLeamington20:1119:4322.4 
5922:04Jack Gammon V40MUnattached    
6022:05Kate Gadsby  V35WSpa Striders21:1621:069.6 
6122:12Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
6222:18Ranjit Samrai  V45MUnattached20:2219:589.7 
6322:23Jonathan Pool  S25MSpa Striders22:0720:5313.5 
6422:24Mike Beard V45MUnattached    
6522:26Peter Vaughan  U20MUnattached20:2620:2625.3 
6622:28Paul Groves V45MUnattached    
6722:30Stewart Underhill  V40MKenilworth Runners18:5818:535.9 
6822:40Darren Gillman  V45MSpa Striders/Cambridge & Coleridge20:3820:3613.0 
6922:41Roger Eadon V45MUnattached    
7022:42Zac Cale PBU15MLeamington Athletics Academy22:4220:5911.1 
7122:47Jim White V45MUnattached    
7222:50Euan Morton S20MUnattached    
7322:50Graham Line V45MUnattached    
7422:51Sean Warren  V40MSpa Striders21:4821:1415.2 
7522:52Rita Gozzi S25WSpa Striders RC    
7622:56Michael Edward Blackmore  V40MUnattached20:3720:1415.0 
7722:57Katie Cotton  S25WSouth Derbyshire/Long Eaton20:3520:359.8 
7822:58Paul Edwards  S30MSpa Striders18:0316:572.6 
7923:04Keith Phillips V45MUnattached    
8023:07Gregory West  U18MLeamington18:2817:060.9 
8123:08Ted Fairhurst PBU15MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy23:0823:0832.7 
8223:09Clare Kiteley V35WUnattached    
8323:14Jon Gorrie V50MUnattached    
8423:18Carol Hatch  V50WUnattached22:3222:3211.8 
8523:20Andy Cherry V40MOctavian Droobers Orienteering Club    
8623:21Andrew Morgan V45MUnattached    
8723:22Julia McClure S30WUnattached    
8823:24Richard Woodhead V50MUnattached    
8923:24Richard Barr V55MUnattached    
9023:26Samuel Crouchley U15MUnattached    
9123:28Stephen Taylor V45MUnattached    
9223:30Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:32Charlie Parsons  U15MLeamington/Leamington Athletics Academy22:1522:1518.3 
9423:35Catherine Friggens  S25WSpa Striders23:1623:0213.5 
9523:36Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9623:36Ian Herbert V45MUnattached    
9723:37Joseph Deavall U15MUnattached    
9823:38Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9923:38Rob Smart  V45MKenilworth Runners22:1222:1217.2 
10023:41Paul Quinney  V45MSpa Striders21:3920:107.6 
10123:41David Price  V35MBRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club21:4621:3112.5 
10223:42Simon Crouchley V45MUnattached    
10323:44Celia Parker S25WUnattached    
10423:45Jonathan Grant V45MUnattached    
10523:49Martin Brown V50MUnattached    
10623:50Robert Egan  V40MSpa Striders21:5219:086.1 
10723:53Tim Maffey V40MUnattached    
10823:57Harry Bailey  U11MKenilworth Runners22:2020:389.7 
10923:59Colin Bailey  V45MKenilworth Runners19:4819:277.4 
11023:59Neil Mccabe  SENMUnattached21:2220:458.7 
11124:00Rachel Berney  V45WLeamington Athletics Academy23:3319:5834.8 
11224:01Kevin McKeever V50MUnattached    
11324:03Joe Sim S20MUnattached    
11424:07Richard Orme  V45MUnattached23:1023:1018.5 
11524:09Chris Hill V50MUnattached    
11624:11Joshua James Farrell U15MUnattached    
11724:12Iain McArthur  V40MSpa Striders23:2722:4815.0 
11824:20Jim Duncan V50MUnattached    
11924:21AndrĂ© Schmidt S30MUnattached    
12024:22Andrew Roach  V40MSpa Striders20:2419:5510.5 
12124:24Iain Sayer S30MUnattached    
12224:28Ben Allen  S20MTrent Park18:5417:011.1 
12324:28Amanda Parsons V45WUnattached    
12424:30Fiona Edwards  S25WSpa Striders20:1019:548.0 
12524:34Andrew Pope  V50MLeamington23:3521:339.8 
12624:38Roger Fagge  V50MLeamington18:2018:2014.6 
12724:38Stephen Mawby V35MUnattached    
12824:41Dave Fawbert V35MUnattached    
12924:42Jack Bower PBU15MLeamington24:4224:4236.0 
13024:45Craig Bower  V45MLeamington19:5718:424.9 
13124:47Ana Lovett  U15WLeamington23:0921:4610.3 
13224:49Issie Fairhurst  U15WLeamington24:3724:3729.9 
13324:50Rupe Chahal  V45MLeamington23:4522:4124.2 
13424:50Jeff Brown S25MUnattached    
13524:51Jacob Saunders U15MUnattached    
13624:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13724:55John Ingram V45MUnattached    
13824:57Gavin Nicholls V35MRunning The Distance    
13924:59John Barnes V40MRugby Triathlon Club    
14025:00Robin Morton V50MUnattached    
14125:00Freddie Reeves S20MUnattached    
14225:03Simon West  V50MUnattached21:0219:3111.1 
14325:04Mike Mulholland V45MUnattached    
14425:04James Warren  V45MSpa Striders22:0722:0712.2 
14525:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:05Nick Wash V45MUnattached    
14725:08Richard Cutts V45MUnattached    
14825:08Jess O'Riley U18WUnattached    
14925:10Rosie Scares  S30WSpa Striders23:1123:1132.3 
15025:12David Iwanyckyj S30MUnattached    
15125:12Stephen Evans V35MUnattached    
15225:15Simon Odling V35MUnattached    
15325:24Bill Lilly V55MUnattached    
15425:26Vicki Whittaker V35WUnattached    
15525:28Richard Whitehead  V55MUnattached23:4622:4917.7 
15625:29Martin Cable  V50MUnattached21:3921:3916.6 
15725:32David Tyler V45MUnattached    
15825:33Richard Minty  V40MUnattached24:5124:0520.2 
15925:35Natalie Carroll  S25WSpa Striders20:4318:575.8 
16025:35Jonathan Lye S25MUnattached    
16125:36Alice Parsons  U15WLeamington22:3622:3625.9 
16225:36Joe Quinney U15MLeamington C and AC    
16325:37Benjamin Gay U11MUnattached    
16425:45Martin Gay V40MUnattached    
16525:45Ian Taylor  V40MUnattached23:1521:2312.0 
16625:46James Coleman V35MUnattached    
16725:47Thea Mort PBU15WLeamington Athletics Academy25:4725:4730.2 
16825:50Emeline Dubois S20WUnattached    
16925:51Caitlin Burrows SBS25WChippenham H25:5125:0436.0 
17025:52Kevin Sherry V45MRun Warwick    
17125:58Peter Stockbridge  U20MLeamington20:1819:0814.0 
17226:00Philip Houghton  V40MUnattached22:5021:3913.2 
17326:07Daphne Katz U15WUnattached    
17426:12Peter Burns V50MUnattached    
17526:14Emma Wreford-Bush  S30WKenilworth Runners24:1522:0616.7 
17626:14Stephen Burke V55MUnattached    
17726:22Roy Palmer  V45MUnattached25:3623:0122.8 
17826:23Nick Dennish  V45MTeam Cherwell24:5223:5126.9 
17926:23Noreen Rees  V60WNorth Shields Poly25:2723:4120.7 
18026:23Katherine Filby S30WUnattached    
18126:24Deirdre Mordaunt V50WUnattached    
18226:25Robert Aley V50MUnattached    
18326:26Lucy James S25WUnattached    
18426:27Francesca Timms S30WUnattached    
18526:29Luke Bennett  S25MSpa Striders21:3519:555.7 
18626:31Michael Crust  V60MKenilworth Runners24:3723:2220.1 
18726:32Buster Lowe U11MUnattached    
18826:35Thomas Dable  V65MKenilworth Runners26:0822:1521.5 
18926:36Christopher Jones  V40MNorthbrook23:2221:0712.5 
19026:36Bethan Gwynn  V35WSpa Striders21:2121:1210.0 
19126:38Bridget Urch PBV50WLeamington26:3826:3836.0 
19226:41Caroline Gosling V40WUnattached    
19326:41Rebecca Lonergan  S30WSpa Striders22:4922:4923.2 
19426:43Andrea Berisford-Murray V40WUnattached    
19526:45Duncan Teed SBV55MUnattached26:4524:4136.0 
19626:49Benjamin Hodges U15MUnattached    
19726:52Tara Fagge V50WUnattached    
19826:53Catherine Doerr S25WUnattached    
19926:57Ellen Reid S30WTeam Ram    
20027:00Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:02James Moreton-Smith S20MUnattached    
20227:07Aidan Reynolds U15MUnattached    
20327:08Edward Sharpe U15MUnattached    
20427:10Krista Bennett  U11WCoventry26:3521:289.5 
20527:11Jude Viira V45WUnattached    
20627:11Claire Louise Martin V40WCanicross Midlands    
20727:19Brad Miles V35MUnattached    
20827:21Tobias Wollaston U11MUnattached    
20927:25Philippa Smith V35WUnattached    
21027:27Jane Oliver V60WUnattached    
21127:28Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21227:28Florencia Brea S30WUnattached    
21327:30Fiona Delaney  V45WUnattached25:2224:0127.9 
21427:32Esther Wollaston V40WUnattached    
21527:34Helen West  V45WUnattached23:5923:3919.7 
21627:35Matt Leydon  S30MSpa Striders21:1221:1213.1 
21727:39Jeremy Eastaugh  V55MLeamington25:0523:1012.8 
21827:39Phil Mills V55MUnattached    
21927:43Gemma Tempest S30WUnattached    
22027:44Rebecca Shrives U18WUnattached    
22127:46Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:46Harriet Fielder V40WUnattached    
22327:47Bethany Jackson U11WUnattached    
22427:47Imogen Beasley  U15WCoventry26:4924:5922.8 
22527:47Philip Virr V50MUnattached    
22627:48Melanie Joan Beasley V50WUnattached    
22727:49David Jackson  V45MStilton22:3522:1512.2 
22827:50Gurpal Ghotra V50MUnattached    
22927:53Darren Wallis V45MUnattached    
23027:54Alison Chantrey V45WUnattached    
23127:55Charlie Averill  SENMUnattached25:1320:3317.1 
23227:56Liz Cherry V45WUnattached    
23327:56Jacqueline Timms  V45WSphinx26:5024:2616.8 
23427:57Mitch Timms  V55MSphinx22:0320:1711.0 
23527:58Thomas Mills U15MUnattached    
23627:59Paul Broadhurst V50MUnattached    
23728:04Andrew Mills V50MUnattached    
23828:04Beth Eames U15WUnattached    
23928:07Carl Leatherbarrow V35MUnattached    
24028:09Ann Crawshaw  V45WUnattached26:2324:3123.2 
24128:10Catherine Downs  V50WUnattached26:3826:3826.9 
24228:10Moira Parkin-Moore V45WUnattached    
24328:11Lucy Bevan U15WUnattached    
24428:11Satty Singh V40MUnattached    
24528:12Anna Beckett U11WUnattached    
24628:16Jackie Binnersley V45WUnattached    
24728:18Lorraine Parsons  V35WSpa Striders24:4024:3317.1 
24828:19Simon Mottershead  V40MKenilworth Runners25:5622:4217.1 
24928:21John Cherry U18MOctavian Droobers Orienteering Club    
25028:22Paul Moreton-Smith V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2