Bromley parkrun # 336 External Results
Bromley
18 Jun 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:48   Nick Little PBS20MUnattached16:4816:211.2 
217:20   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:1715:53-0.8 
317:28   Jim Addison SBV40MBeckenham17:2816:402.5 
417:40   Natalie Harvey SBV40WSouth London/Brunel Uni London17:4017:0112.8 
517:44   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:2317:183.6 
618:04   Luca Ercolani PBV40MBlackheath & Bromley17:3717:371.7 
718:23   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:3717:122.6 
818:24   Ahsan Ahmed S25MUnattached    
918:33   Clayton A Aves PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:134.0 
1018:37   Jonathan Dixon  S25MPetts Wood17:2617:2612.5 
1118:39   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:2317:474.9 
1218:44   Jason R Mercer PBV40MPetts Wood18:4018:245.3 
1318:45   Oliver Hitch PBV40MPetts Wood18:4518:405.8 
1418:46   David Mason SBV40MPetts Wood18:4618:337.6 
1518:48   Tim Springett  V50MPetts Wood18:3218:326.1 
1618:50   William Cotter PBV45MDulwich/Unattached18:5018:506.6 
1718:56   Cliff Barnett PBV45MPetts Wood18:5618:5621.3 
1819:01   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.3 
1919:03   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:457.4 
2019:08   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5518:505.9 
2119:12   David Groom SBV50MPetts Wood18:0818:086.5 
2219:15   Paul Leng  V50MUnattached18:5118:366.5 
2319:22   Samuel Edozie U15MUnattached    
2419:23   Steve Pairman SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2318:526.6 
2519:27   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:245.9 
2619:31   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
2719:33   Darren Hyatt S30MUnattached    
2819:34   Mike Simms SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:209.1 
2919:36   Robert Perry  U18MBlackheath & Bromley18:3116:551.7 
3019:40   Anthony Lennox V50MUnattached    
3119:41   Vince Killin SBV45MOrpington19:1319:1314.6 
3219:44   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached18:4318:346.5 
3319:45   Ben Harvey S30MUnattached    
3419:47   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:2418:596.4 
3519:51   Damian Hayes PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:1919:196.3 
3619:54   Kelsey Fuss  U18WBlackheath & Bromley19:3418:1518.0 
3719:57   AN Other         
3820:04   Max Gregson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1818:217.5 
3920:08   Jacob Unwin U18MUnattached    
4020:09   Nicholas Petrie S30MUnattached    
4120:11   Jake Leng  SENMUnattached19:0717:287.7 
4220:16   Lewis Jowett S20MUnattached    
4320:16   Geraldine Schaer SBV45WPetts Wood19:2818:585.6 
4420:17   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:595.2 
4520:17   Gavin Turnbull SBV40MUnattached19:5619:397.6 
4620:19   Scott Reeves SBS20MPetts Wood19:1819:0510.7 
4720:21   Matthew Smith PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:2417:200.1 
4820:24   Barry Slattery V45MUnattached    
4920:25   Selma Benattia  V35WDulwich19:3019:2016.5 
5020:32   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
5120:41   Ian Reed V40MUnattached    
5220:43   James Vernon V40MUnattached    
5320:45   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:4818:245.1 
5420:48   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
5520:52   Simon William Jackson V50MUnattached    
5620:54   Iain Swatton SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:0011.9 
5720:55   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
5820:56   Jack Kurtulus U18MPetts Wood Runners    
5920:57   Mark Kelly  V50MStriders of Croydon19:3119:3110.0 
6020:59   Peter Mather V40MUnattached    
6121:00   Barry Wetherilt SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3220:1411.9 
6221:01   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:2117:489.3 
6321:04   Alex Sieber PBS25MPetts Wood19:3818:519.2 
6421:06   Guy Sims  V45MUnattached20:1820:187.7 
6521:10   Andrew Musgrave V35MUnattached    
6621:12   Adam Baxter S20MUnattached    
6721:12   Claudette Lilliefelth V40WUnattached    
6821:13   Steve White  V50MPetts Wood20:2619:5513.7 
6921:17   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached21:0320:0623.0 
7021:19   Cahal Milmo SBV40MUnattached21:0120:017.9 
7121:20   Kevin Hall SBV40MOrpington21:2019:1613.8 
7221:21   Oscar Marshall U15MUnattached    
7321:22   Paul Middleton V40MUnattached    
7421:25   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
7521:26   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
7621:27   Christopher Swinfen  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1120:1113.7 
7721:31   Harry Sargent U18MUnattached    
7821:34   Adam Parkinson  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:5820:4417.7 
7921:36   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:548.8 
8021:37   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons20:1820:1814.4 
8121:39   Alex Gatty S30MUnattached    
8221:40   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
8321:41   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
8421:46   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood21:1620:399.4 
8521:47   Charles Yates SBV50MUnattached21:2320:599.7 
8621:49   Sam Thompson U18MUnattached    
8721:50   Annette Shrimpton  V40WOrpington20:4819:4510.0 
8821:51   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:3120:3111.8 
8921:52   Barry Culling SBS30MBarking21:5220:4612.8 
9021:53   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:1318:547.3 
9121:54   Callum Dally U15MUnattached    
9221:54   Ashley Barnes V35MUnattached    
9321:54   Jonathan Nancekivell-smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.6 
9421:55   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
9521:56   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:5617:5210.3 
9621:57   Barry Simpson V45MUnattached    
9721:59   Tim Treleaven V35MUnattached    
9822:01   Richard Guy  V40MUnattached21:4320:2916.6 
9922:01   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
10022:02   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1021:1012.9 
10122:02   James Winbourne  V45MBromley Veterans20:5120:138.6 
10222:03   James Unwin  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:529.9 
10322:06   Tuan Lam V45MUnattached    
10422:10   John Carter S25MUnattached    
10522:11   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
10622:12   Nick Robertson V45MUnattached    
10722:12   Matthew Miller V45MUnattached    
10822:14   Nigel Bulmer SBV50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:4510.5 
10922:15   Jevgenij Kazanov  V55MBromley Veterans21:2721:1912.3 
11022:16   Vin Donald-Trinh V40MUnattached    
11122:17   Tony Ball V50MUnattached    
11222:23   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
11322:24   Trevor Dacosta V50MUnattached    
11422:25   Ivan Beaumont  V55MOrpington21:2520:0215.8 
11522:25   Danny Mclaughlin  V50MOrpington20:4520:2217.1 
11622:26   Andy Preston  V45MBarking21:3120:3412.7 
11722:26   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:4021:1911.9 
11822:27   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood21:1419:5811.8 
11922:28   Sarah Regan SBV40WBromley Veterans21:3221:3218.4 
12022:29   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
12122:32   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
12222:34   Cameron MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
12322:34   Adrian Perry  V55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3019:4713.0 
12422:35   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
12522:36   Steve Smith  V55MStriders of Croydon21:1820:5111.2 
12622:36   Richard Selway SBV50MBeckenham22:3618:165.9 
12722:37   David Moore SBV50MPetts Wood22:2320:579.5 
12822:38   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
12922:38   David Bugden SBV40MCroydon22:3421:2913.0 
13022:38   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
13122:39   Tim Ward SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley21:4821:2012.8 
13222:40   Joseph Daniels U15MUnattached    
13322:42   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached21:3520:5511.9 
13422:43   David Laurence Williams  V40MUnattached21:4821:0913.2 
13522:44   Richard Daniels V45MUnattached    
13622:44   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V55MPetts Wood Runners    
13722:45   Aurelia Osborne PBV35WBeckenham22:1420:559.1 
13822:47   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2518:546.6 
13922:50   Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
14022:53   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:4813.0 
14122:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14222:56   Richard Jones V50MUnattached    
14322:56   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
14422:58   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
14522:59   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:0220:5015.0 
14623:01   Ben Davis U18MUnattached    
14723:03   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington20:3119:4410.8 
14823:03   Ian Jackson  V50MOrpington22:3622:0112.7 
14923:03   Roy Tait PBV45MBromley Veterans22:2220:5510.5 
15023:05   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
15123:05   Philip Pendlebury SBV45MUnattached22:2421:5917.4 
15223:07   Jason Cockburn  V45MPetts Wood21:3321:3319.5 
15323:09   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:2722:2715.4 
15423:10   Richard Worrall SBS30MPetts Wood22:5221:5121.2 
15523:10   Lee Haslett  V35MUnattached20:4220:4215.7 
15623:13   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
15723:14   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
15823:17   Robert Blazye  V40MPetts Wood21:0220:007.8 
15923:18   Barry Chuckle S25MUnattached    
16023:22   Ali Denman  SENMUnattached23:0619:4928.0 
16123:26   Nicholas Pace S30MUnattached    
16223:27   Rian Henry  SENMUnattached20:4120:248.9 
16323:29   Jamie Foggitt U20MUnattached    
16423:36   Daniel Follon V35MUnattached    
16523:37   Paul Bautista V35MUnattached    
16623:40   Wayne Sumner V45MUnattached    
16723:42   Malcolm McKen V50MUnattached    
16823:44   Hang Yu U18MUnattached    
16923:46   Elliott Cleasby U15MUnattached    
17023:47   Julia Orford PBV55WBromley Veterans23:4723:2215.3 
17123:48   John Spalding V60MNew Eltham Joggers    
17223:49   Julian King  V40MUnattached23:1923:1915.9 
17323:49   Nigel Hewson SBV55MPetts Wood23:4923:3815.3 
17423:50   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:4022:2816.4 
17523:50   Scott Bulmer  U18MBlackheath & Bromley22:0920:4820.7 
17623:51   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:3512.6 
17723:52   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
17823:53   Ben King V40MUnattached    
17923:53   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
18023:54   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5312.5 
18123:55   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2212.4 
18223:56   Kelsey Pullin  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:3520:5514.1 
18323:57   Edward Thomas S30MFAVERSHAM RUNNING CLUB    
18423:57   David Button S30MChiltern Church Runners    
18523:57   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:3221:2111.8 
18623:58   Andrew Stubbs SBV40MPetts Wood22:4417:5011.3 
18723:59   James Grubb V45MUnattached    
18823:59   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
18923:59   Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached22:4822:1615.8 
19024:00   Charlie Shaw S25MUnattached    
19124:01   Diego A Briceno A V35MUnattached    
19224:02   Gareth P Griffin SBV35MMet Police22:5921:0615.3 
19324:03   Matt Jones  V50MPetts Wood21:2420:1614.9 
19424:06   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5923:3115.4 
19524:09   Kelly Reed  V40WBeckenham23:4523:4521.9 
19624:12   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood22:1420:3617.1 
19724:13   Pete Townsend V40MUnattached    
19824:13   Lee Sheppard V40MUnattached    
19924:14   Steve Roberts SBV60MDartford H23:0723:0715.9 
20024:15   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached23:3222:4716.5 
20124:16   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
20224:18   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham23:3823:3216.7 
20324:19   Derek Holley V50MUnattached    
20424:22   Mark Thomas V40MUnattached    
20524:23   Paul Boichat V45MCharles Derby Vitality Club    
20624:29   Louise Whyte  V40WOrpington24:0423:3714.9 
20724:31   Lewis Kerekgyarto U15MUnattached    
20824:31   Paul Kerekgyarto  V35MBlackheath & Bromley19:5418:576.0 
20924:33   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
21024:35   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:1923:1918.6 
21124:36   Saskia Lawrence S30WKent Canicross    
21224:37   Roger Harris  V60MBromley Veterans22:4721:4816.3 
21324:38   Julia Myers V50WUnattached    
21424:41   Nick Fiander PBV50MStriders of Croydon24:1922:0614.9 
21524:44   Jack Lewis S30MUnattached    
21624:44   Gareth Wigmore V40MUnattached    
21724:45   Janine Frost PBV45WPetts Wood24:0623:5618.5 
21824:45   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
21924:47   Albert Brooks U11MUnattached    
22024:47   Alison Macowan  V45WPetts Wood23:0723:0719.0 
22124:48   Mario Ambrosi  V40MUnattached23:2022:3926.9 
22224:52   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
22324:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:53   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0223:5919.0 
22524:54   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:4022:3013.4 
22624:55   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
22724:56   Thomas Edozie U11MUnattached    
22824:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22924:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23024:59   Ian Semple V55MUnattached    
23124:59   Chris Brown S20MUnattached    
23225:00   Liz Talbot Davies PBV45WBromley Veterans24:2624:2622.2 
23325:01   Janet Edmonds-Walker V55WZero to Hero Runners    
23425:02   Paul Feltham V40MUnattached    
23525:02   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
23625:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23725:06   Charlotte Pace S30WPetts Wood Runners    
23825:08   Andrew Antclff V60MUnattached    
23925:09   David Smyth  V45MPetts Wood24:0023:1118.1 
24025:12   Alex Sellen U15MUnattached    
24125:16   Louis Caschetto U15MUnattached    
24225:17   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham23:2223:2216.7 
24325:18   Bryce Singleton U15MUnattached    
24425:19   John Beecroft V50MUnattached    
24525:20   Jack Aspinall S20MUnattached    
24625:21   Finn Griffin U15MUnattached    
24725:23   Alex Jeffreys S30MUnattached    
24825:24   Jacqueline Bradford V55WUnattached    
24925:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25025:26   Paul Robert Evans  V40MUnattached24:4123:4517.4 
Page: 1 2 3