Weetslade Relays External Results
Wide Open
22 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:29Sam Hancox U23MMorpeth-3.1 
112:29Abraham Tewelde SENMSaltwell6.7 
312:32Marc Fenwick SENMTyne Bridge0.1 
412:42Thomas Straughan SENMMorpeth0.5 
512:54Andy Burn SENMJarrow & Hebburn7.1 
613:24Jamie Thom SENMHeaton2.5 
713:29Brendan McMillan SENMJarrow & Hebburn0.0 
813:34Scott Ellis SENMNorth Shields Poly/Northumbria Uni-0.1 
913:45Ian Pickett V35MTyne Bridge3.3 
1013:55Paul Turner V40MElswick/Unattached3.6 
1114:19Michael Thomsen V40MMorpeth/Royal Air Force3.6 
1214:27Mark Anderson V35MSunderland Strollers-1.6 
1314:29David Brigham SENMHeaton3.5 
1414:31Robert Hancox V50MMorpeth4.2 
1514:38Danny Richardson V35MNorth Shields Poly3.0 
1614:42Jon French V35MBlyth5.2 
1714:43Tom Coates SENMGosforth13.7 
1814:53Ben Burrell SENMHeaton1.9 
1914:56Calum Storey U23MBlyth13.9 
2014:58Matthew Boyle SENMMorpeth3.5 
2115:02Paul West V35MNorth Shields Poly2.3 
2215:05Antony Beynon V40MElswick13.2 
2315:08Daniel Josephs SENMSouth Shields0.9 
2415:11Richard Johnson SENMAlnwick-1.5Click your Clock logo
2515:14Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth5.6 
2615:31Richard Davies SENMElswick13.7 
2715:34Nick Varley V40MTyne Bridge24.0 
2815:35Ben Hall V35MElswick8.6 
2915:39Sean McIntyre V45MWallsend17.6 
3015:41Adam Spiller V40MAlnwick20.4 
3115:51Robbie Livermore V35MWallsend16.3 
3215:53Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth8.3Click your Clock logo
3315:56Gary Phillips V35MSaltwell16.8 
3415:59Maurice Bourke SENMGosforth4.1 
3516:01Mike Winter V45MMorpeth8.1 
3616:03Phil Guy V50MGosforth27.9 
3716:07Ritchie Gerry V50MSunderland Strollers5.6 
3816:09Jason Forster V45MAllen Valley17.2 
3916:14Jim AlderV40MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
4016:18Rob Barkley V40MBlyth5.1 
4116:19Andy Wigmore V35MWallsend4.6 
4216:25Ian Baxter V45MBlyth6.4 
4316:28John Lowes SENMElswick18.4 
4416:32Dave Dale V40MHeaton7.8 
4516:36Scott Garrett V40MSaltwell7.9 
4616:37Nick Pearson SENMTyne Bridge9.7 
4716:39Stephen Gilroy V50MNorth Shields Poly25.8 
4816:39Martin Scott V45MBlyth13.0 
4916:51Colin Robson V40MSouth Shields7.4 
5016:52Peter Sloan V55MElswick7.0Click your Clock logo
5116:53Michael Thornton V50MJarrow & Hebburn6.1 
5216:55Joe ParkerSENMSaltwell Harriers   
5317:00David Rowe V45MTyne Bridge15.7 
5417:01Geoff Robinson V55MJarrow & Hebburn/North East Vets12.2 
5517:02Paul Knight V45MBlyth8.4 
5617:08Alex RamshawSENMJesmond Joggers  
5717:09Dave WattsV40MAurora Harrers   
5817:15Andrew Walker V50MSouth Shields9.1 
5917:21Tony Dunn V50MAshington Hirst7.7 
6017:26Steven Outterside V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.9 
6117:27David Gilmore V50MHeaton8.1 
6217:30Rob MassonV40MSaltwell Harriers   
6317:32Andrew Clark SENMWallsend25.1 
6417:33Heather Steel SENWClaremont7.4 
6517:36Johnny McKaleSENMGosforth Harriers  
6617:40Chris Sumsion V50MTyne Bridge10.4 
6717:42Michael McNally V50MJarrow & Hebburn7.9 
6817:44Alan Heslington V55MWallsend11.1 
6917:53Alison Jane Smith V40WNorth Shields Poly9.4 
7017:58Claire O'Callaghan V35WSouth Shields11.1 
7118:19Billy RaineV40MAurora Harrers   
7218:34Robert Craig V50MSunderland Strollers18.9 
7318:35Penny HunterV35WJesmond Joggers  
7418:36David TurnbullV40M(Aurora Harriers)  
7518:38Richard Slack V50MClaremont13.3 
7618:51Melanie Horan V35WAshington Hirst13.1 
7718:52Andrew Coldwell SENMSouth Shields26.7 
7818:53Adam Todhunter U20MAllen Valley9.1 
7918:56Steve StudleySENMAlnwick Harriers  
8018:57Colin Mcentee V65MBlackheath & Bromley/Heaton20.7 
8119:08Zoe RobsonSENWAlnwick Harriers  
8219:13Helen Hughes V40WNorth Shields Poly27.3 
8319:22Keith Hadden V50MHeaton12.3 
8419:24Lucy Dunbar SENWClaremont14.0 
8519:35Michael Day V45MWallsend25.7 
8619:49Karl BaxterV40MAshington Hurst Running Club  
8720:11Victoria Gilroy V45WNorth Shields Poly27.9 
8820:21Geoff DickV40MAshington Hurst Running Club  
8920:32Mary Plumley V40WAlnwick28.0 
9020:36John MartinSENMSaltwell Harriers   
9121:02Gareth ChamberlainV40MAshington Hurst Running Club  
9221:05Sarah Gartside V50WGosforth17.3 
9321:39Meg WalkeV35WAllen Valley Striders  
9421:56Rose Todhunter V55WAllen Valley18.1 
9522:42Sue Skirrow V45WAlnwick27.3 
9624:17David Asquith V40MAshington Hirst25.0 
2.5MMTL L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
113:53Zack Wylie U20MGosforth/Northumbria Uni1.2 
214:24Emma Holt SENWMorpeth6.7 
315:00Alison Dargie V40WTyne Bridge5.5 
415:17Helen Warburton U23WGosforth3.9 
515:22Gemma Floyd V35WMorpeth8.3 
615:36Paul M Robinson V35MClaremont5.2 
715:36Ella Brown V40WAlnwick20.2 
815:53Chris Snowball SENMAshington Hirst-0.1 
916:03Elspeth Aspinall V40WElswick13.0 
1016:10Rachel Barnes SENWHeaton11.6 
1116:12Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell10.0 
1216:16Malcolm Leece V40MJarrow & Hebburn/Unattached8.5 
1316:25Beth Larby U23WGosforth22.5 
1416:28Daniel Cooke SENMSouth Shields8.7 
1516:36Sarah Robson SENWWallsend5.7 
1616:42Gina Howorth V35WElswick14.7 
1716:47Becki Newman SENWWallsend29.2 
1816:53Vicky Gibbs V35WMorpeth13.1 
1916:58Tim Falconer V50MAlnwick8.8 
2017:04Rachel Adamson SENWTyne Bridge5.9 
2117:07Joanne Brown V45WElswick10.3 
2217:07Mary Lynne Lisle V35WElswick12.0 
2317:15Alison Dixon V35WNorth Shields Poly11.3 
2417:21Michelle Thompson V35WNorth Shields Poly6.2 
2517:23Ruth Bentley V35WAllen Valley10.8 
2617:25Andrea Banner V45WElswick7.4 
2717:25Catherine Lowes SENWGateshead/Blaydon8.3 
2817:29Cheryl Hall SENWNorth Shields Poly10.5 
2917:30Angela Green V40WNorth Shields Poly16.2 
3017:31Louise Watson V40WGosforth20.2 
3117:34Alison Brown U20WMorpeth13.3 
3217:38Rachel Breheny V35WSouth Shields8.6 
3317:44Darren SulemanV40MNorth Shields Poly  
3417:51Sarah Swales SENWSouth Shields16.2 
3517:54Mark RussellSENMGosforth Harriers  
3617:54Rachael Perowne V35WTyne Bridge11.0 
3717:56Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth10.9 
3818:00Brian Hurst V45MJarrow & Hebburn13.0 
3918:01Claire Calverley V40WBlyth10.1Click your Clock logo
4018:01Lisa Harpin SENWHeaton17.5 
4118:08Rachel Gill SENWTyne Bridge8.4 
4218:09Christie WaddingtonSENWSaltwell Harriers   
4318:14Lyne Valentine V60WSunderland Strollers13.0 
4418:16Laura Cheetham SENWJesmond5.4 
4518:18Alison Janes SENWHeaton12.9 
4618:21Jessie Hetherington SENWHeaton15.6 
4718:36Sarah RichardsonSENWJesmond Joggers  
4818:37Jane KirbyV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
4918:51Julie Cross V50WClaremont13.7 
5018:54Tracey Sample V45WAlnwick16.0 
5118:57Diana Weightman V50WAlnwick13.1 
5218:57Crystal Skeldon V45WHeaton18.6 
5319:06Melanie Cooke-Dunlop SENWSouth Shields15.7 
5419:10Carla Nicholson V35WNorth Shields Poly31.4 
5519:11Vicki Thompson V40WJarrow & Hebburn14.9 
5619:11Susan Browning V45WBlyth16.1 
5719:17Anna French V35WWallsend19.8 
5819:20Ian Richardson V65MNorth Shields Poly21.7 
5919:29Helena Walsater V40WHeaton19.5 
6019:38Julie Williams V40WWallsend14.5 
6119:41Rachel McCoy U23WAlnwick18.5 
6219:46Carol Parry V45WMorpeth23.8 
6319:57Rose Hawkswood SENWClaremont19.2 
6419:59Marsha Jobling V40WJarrow & Hebburn13.5 
6520:06Claire Mason V50WBlyth16.8 
6620:06Sue SmithV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
6720:06Lisa Scorer V35WBlyth13.8 
6820:11Michelle MassonV35WSaltwell Harriers   
6920:18Linda Gerute SENWSaltwell20.2 
7020:21Lyndsey Day V45WWallsend18.1 
7120:24Michelle Houghton SENWSunderland Strollers12.7 
7220:33Gemma Harmon SENWBlyth13.7 
7320:35Gemma Anderson SENWAshington Hirst32.6 
7420:35Ruth Doctor V40WAlnwick18.7 
7520:37Alice Vialard V35WClaremont20.2 
7620:39Sara Stewart V45WAllen Valley34.8 
7720:43Nicola Shaverin V40WSaltwell15.7 
7820:49Lindsay WarrenSENWAshington Hurst Running Club  
7920:56Charlotte Williamson U23WSouth Shields19.2 
8020:58Larvinia YouldenV35WJarrow & Hebburn AC  
8121:01Lee Donna Elder V45WAshington Hirst18.2 
8221:05Celia Sanderson V45WAllen Valley26.9 
8321:08Cinty WakeV35WMorpeth Harriers & AC  
8421:09Charly Blackburn SENWTyne Bridge27.2 
8521:14Stephanie Isaac U23WTyne Bridge19.7 
8621:38Judith LandellsV35WAurora Harrers   
8721:40Katherine Halshaw V35WSunderland Strollers23.5 
8821:47Gayle Forster V45WAllen Valley17.6 
8921:53Kay Richardson V35WAurora45.4 
9021:59Julie Page V45WJarrow & Hebburn29.3 
9122:08Juliet Birch MachinV35WGosforth Harriers  
9222:37Jackie Garnett V45WWallsend35.3 
9322:52Ewa Johnson V45WBlyth22.2 
9423:35Sarah HandyV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
9524:21Lisa EstlobV35WSaltwell Harriers   
9626:06Claire StevensV35WAshington Hurst Running Club  
2.5MMTL L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
112:47Chris Smith V35MMorpeth6.5 
212:50Jonny NisbettSENMMorpeth Harriers & AC  
313:05James Dunce U23MTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-2.0 
413:38Jonny Evans U20MJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni-0.6 
513:54Hiruy Mehari V35MSaltwell21.7 
614:09Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge0.4 
714:09Simon Lyon SENMWallsend1.3 
814:11Jason Old V45MElswick3.7 
914:19Tony Lewis V35MMorpeth6.5 
1014:23David Swinburne V35MMorpeth5.6 
1114:24Philip Hemsley V50MAlnwick21.3 
1214:43Joseph Woods U20MBlyth/Oxford Uni0.6 
1314:56Joseph Collins SENMWallsend9.9 
1414:58Rutger Zietsma V35MClaremont25.9 
1515:24David Stainthorpe V40MNorth Shields Poly7.2 
1615:24Paul Robinson V40MElswick10.9 
1715:25Mark Hinder SENMSunderland21.6 
1815:26Jeremy Smith V45MHeaton4.8 
1915:27Tim Miley V50MMorpeth6.6 
2015:28Dave BellV40MGosforth Harriers  
2115:31Dean Stackhouse SENMAlnwick18.8 
2215:35Thomas Bell SENMHeaton5.5 
2315:37Craig WoodSENMSaltwell Harriers   
2415:39Michael John Sanderson V40MAllen Valley18.6 
2515:40Simon Daniels V50MGosforth9.7 
2615:40Ian Charlton SENMSaltwell5.9 
2715:44Marc Oldham V40MGosforth15.6 
2815:47James HardieSENMWallsend Harriers  
2915:48Martin Connelly V45MElswick4.1 
3015:49Martin ThompsonSENMAshington Hurst Running Club  
3115:53Darren Parks V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.4 
3216:00Craig Hall V45MNorth Shields Poly13.0 
3316:04Iain SingerV40MAshington Hurst Running Club  
3416:07Phil Green V45MHeaton7.6 
3516:10Adam Wood V35MTyne Bridge26.4 
3616:10Richard Houghton SENMElswick2.6 
3716:13David Jardin V45MElswick17.0 
3816:14Paul Bellingham V55MMorpeth9.6 
3916:18Mick SkeltonV40MMorpeth Harriers & AC  
4016:25Richard James Hanley V35MNorth Shields Poly6.6 
4116:26Keith O'Donnell V40MWallsend7.7 
4216:36Ruth Oldham V40WGosforth8.3 
4316:38Simon Wells V45MJesmond7.7 
4416:41Tom Davies V35MSouth Shields13.4 
4516:46Mark Wood V40MSouth Shields19.2 
4616:48David Hindmarsh V50MAlnwick9.5 
4716:50John James V60MHeaton/Unattached8.1 
4816:51Steven Bond V40MGosforth15.0 
4916:56Jon DuffyV40MAlnwick Harriers  
5017:01Paddy McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn6.2 
5117:10Malcolm Cox V60MSunderland Strollers14.7 
5217:14Paul MulhollandV40MJarrow & Hebburn AC  
5317:15Iain Dalby SENMTyne Bridge10.2 
5417:15Mark D Doctor V40MAlnwick22.8 
5517:18Andrew Flatman V40MAshington Hirst20.3 
5617:20Karen Gunn V50WNorth Shields Poly17.5 
5717:23Alan Langford V45MHeaton6.9 
5817:24Natalie ThorburnV35W(Aurora Harriers)  
Page: 1 2