Tavistock Town Relays (4 x 1.1M) External Results
Tavistock
14 Jul 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
          
 
1.1ML L1
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:51Michael Wilsmore SENMBristol & West/Plymouth Uni/Tamar-5.3 
25:02William Lamerton U17MOkehampton26.9 
35:11Tom HumphreySENMPlymouth Harriers  
45:16Doug Stacey V35MEast Cornwall2.2 
55:22Oliver Jones V40MEast Cornwall3.5 
65:24Edward Horn SENMLaunceston RR1.4 
75:26Andrew Vallance V35MOkehampton1.4 
85:26Chris SabineSENMGTR 2  
95:26Simon Yeo SENMTamar13.4Click your Clock logo
105:28Edward PorterSENMPlymouth Harriers  
115:28Matt WearneSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
125:32Nick Seccombe U23MOkehampton22.3 
135:32Hannah BlaitSENWCOPAC  
145:33Dominic Bateman U20MBodmin Road Runners21.5 
155:44Martin French V40MPlymouth Musketeers6.1 
165:45Andrew Vernon V45MOkehampton6.9 
175:46Henry WareSENMTavy  
185:46Jeremy Westmore V40MPlymouth Musketeers7.7 
195:46Ian Littlewood V35MEast Cornwall6.3 
205:47Crispin BrabnerSENMTamar Trotters  
215:52Peter Clarke V40MTamar6.0 
225:55Mark Williams V40MCity of Plymouth5.4 
236:01Ami Peyton Jones V35WPlymouth H5.5 
246:04Chris Tucker V35MBude Rats12.9 
256:05Chris Ullman V45MEast Cornwall8.7 
266:08Chris PuettesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
276:08Barry C Kemp V40MTamar28.9 
286:09Samantha Lake V35WTavistock6.1 
296:11Darren TurleyV40MTavy  
306:13Jason ShiptonV40MTavy  
316:17Alexander Coley U20MEast Cornwall15.9 
326:20Revis Crowle V50WEast Cornwall8.6 
336:21Dave Tucker V35MTamar25.2 
346:22Dean HarberV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
356:22Lee Crocker SENMEast Cornwall24.2 
366:24Jason TremlettV40MBude Rats  
376:26Steve Mace V50MPlymouth Musketeers12.1 
386:38Steve CoxSENMLaunceston Road Runners  
396:45Jonathan Roberts V35MLaunceston RR39.4 
406:55Ian WinnallSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
416:59Sharon GlendinningSENWLaunceston Road Runners  
426:59Tracey OxboroughV35WTavy  
437:04Louise Marsland V35WTamar23.1 
447:04Clancy LawrenceSENWBude Rats  
457:08Lynsey Williams V45WPlymouth H22.7 
467:13Pam Solomon V50WBodmin Road Runners/Bodmin Women's RC8.0 
477:17Meeta Nicholls V40WEast Cornwall18.4 
487:19David Bennett V40MPlymouth Musketeers17.4 
497:22Samantha Perry V45WPlymouth Musketeers31.5 
507:23Vicky Holt V35WLaunceston RR26.5 
517:24Rachael Caroline Tarrant V40WPlymstock RR/Plymouth Musketeers13.3 
527:24Helen Roper V40WTamar18.5 
537:33Liz Gee V35WPlymouth Musketeers19.3 
547:54Jackie WebberV35WBude Rats  
557:58Ian Ringer V65MBodmin Road Runners21.2 
568:06Mel GreavesSENWBATs team 3  
578:07Ceri WilliamsV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
588:08Sarah Dangar SENWTamar44.9 
598:16Sarah JonesV35WBude Rats  
608:20Lisa Burnham V35WPlymouth H20.8 
618:22Richard Nettleship V45MTavistock14.8 
628:23Vic Hibbert V60MPlymouth Musketeers25.7 
638:24Laura HoganSENWBATs team 2  
648:33Nova MiszkowskaV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
658:38Fiona Watford MaddockSENWBATs team 1  
668:42Jessica CorcrayV35Worc jake  
678:46Louise King V50WPlymouth Musketeers23.0 
688:53Kelly Brumhead V35WPlymouth Musketeers20.6 
699:46Dean MedlandV35WTavy  
7010:55Lyn LowV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
1.1ML L2
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:20Samuel Pictor SENMUnattached-0.7 
25:26Matt Pitson V35MOkehampton15.0 
35:27Graham RileySENMGTR 2  
45:30Darren Evans SENMLaunceston RR3.8 
55:31Geoff Hill V40MOkehampton4.4 
65:33Marc Smerdon SENMEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni0.2 
75:35Tom Blackford U17MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.9 
85:38Owen Pearce SENMTamar22.0 
95:43Alex JonesSENMPlymouth Harriers  
105:44Harrison Roberts U17MPlymouth H19.9 
115:48Chris Turner SENMOkehampton4.6 
125:59James Gill SENMTamar18.5 
136:00David Andrewartha SENMBude Rats6.3 
146:01Paul Arrowsmith V35MEast Cornwall15.7 
156:01John Sole V35MBodmin Road Runners5.3 
166:05Chris MervynSENMTamar Trotters  
176:07Oliver Lord U17MEast Cornwall29.7 
186:10Shakey UnknownV40MTavy  
196:10Paul O'leary V45MCity of Plymouth15.6 
206:11Nathaniel RookesSENMTavy  
216:11Guy Petersen V45MTamar8.2 
226:12Stuart May V45MOkehampton25.2 
236:23Steve Bush V40MPlymouth Musketeers10.3 
246:24Marcus Wills SENMEast Cornwall8.2 
256:26Stuart QueenV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
266:40Steve O'Shea V55MPlymouth Musketeers11.6 
276:40Brennan DrewittSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
286:42Craig VaughnleyV40MEast Cornwall  
296:45Jeanette Johnson V50WLaunceston RR6.9 
306:49Simon WilshereV40MBude Rats  
316:49Sharon Daw V50WEast Cornwall/Tavistock12.6 
326:49Leigh Robinson V40MPlymouth H12.5 
336:51Victoria MooreSENWTavy  
346:52James Mcdiarmid V45MLaunceston RR24.7 
356:54Mike Saunders SENMPlymouth Musketeers10.0 
366:58Glenn Wood V50MEast Cornwall14.9 
376:59Jim Andrews V55MPlymouth Musketeers13.6 
387:01Kris Jones SENMPlymouth Musketeers17.7Click your Clock logo
397:08Olivia BarnesV35WBodmin Road Runners  
407:09Helen OrmeV35WTavy  
417:13Andrew Seddon V50MTamar35.0 
427:23Sarah Whittaker V35WPlymouth Musketeers17.2 
437:24Becky WiseSENWLaunceston Road Runners  
447:27Hayley Cozens U23WPlymouth H/Southampton Uni15.9 
457:27Helen Roberts V40WTamar22.5 
467:30Chris Norris V40MLaunceston RR23.0 
477:34Stefan Palmer V45MBodmin Road Runners19.6 
487:38Adrian PitcherV40MTavy  
497:39Chloe Hoatson V35WPlymouth Musketeers17.8 
507:42Tina O'Shea V50WPlymouth Musketeers19.3 
517:45Kellie Boylin SENWPlymouth H15.9 
527:48Julian SettSENMBATs team 3  
537:56Lucy BoneSENWBude Rats  
548:02Amanda Dow V35WTamar26.9 
558:05Ali GreavesSENWBATs team 1  
568:13Emma KelleherV35Worc jake  
578:17Maggie Lamerton V40WPlymouth Musketeers18.9 
588:23Lindsey TaphouseSENWEast Cornwall  
598:27Fran MorganSENWBATs team 2  
608:27Lisa DoolanV35WBude Rats  
618:32Kerry Palfreyman V35WTamar44.9 
628:41Rachel Scott V45WPlymouth Musketeers32.6 
638:43Bryan King V60MPlymouth Musketeers22.2 
648:56Cathy BassettSENWPlymouth Harriers  
658:58Sarah PriorV35WTavy  
669:02Kate Howard V55WPlymouth Musketeers31.3 
679:11Jackie WilceV35WBude Rats  
689:48Kim EverattSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
699:50Dan JamesV40Mthe graduates  
7013:35Chris DrewittV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
1.1ML L3
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
15:00Owen Parkin U20MErme Valley13.8 
25:30Robert Hicks V35MOkehampton7.4 
35:31David Lobb U23MEast Cornwall17.5 
45:34Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H5.4 
55:44Graham Bryant SENMOkehampton5.7 
65:50Peter Waumsley V40MTamar/Royal Navy/South West Vets3.0 
75:50Doug Stacey V35MEast Cornwall2.2 
85:52Dsng WebbSENMPlymouth Harriers  
95:53Stephen Burns V50MCity of Plymouth3.2 
106:03Shane Powell,SENMTamar Trotters  
116:07Benjamin Crowle V35MBodmin Road Runners8.3 
126:09Jeremy Tandy V40MOkehampton2.5 
136:10Paul J Carter V50MOkehampton3.9 
146:11Shauu RobertySENMPlymouth Harriers  
156:20Ben Harding SENMEast Cornwall4.2 
166:20Alexander Coley U20MEast Cornwall15.9 
176:23Ben BasterfieldV40MEast Cornwall  
186:24Darren MundayV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
196:25Guy Boswell V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.4 
206:26Matthew Wise V35MLaunceston RR31.1 
216:26Phil Pollard V40MTamar22.1 
226:28Helen Morse SENWEast Cornwall14.0 
236:32Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.7 
246:32Ryan HigginsSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
256:46Joshua TennSENMCOPAC  
266:47Paul Collins V35MTamar26.1 
276:50Caroline StevenSENWTavy  
286:53Tom Glendinning SENMLaunceston RR32.1 
296:57Susan LeedhamSENWPlymouth Musketeers  
307:07Paul NiffeySENMBude Rats  
317:07Graham JohnsonSENMLaunceston Road Runners  
327:12Rich DaltonSENMGTR 2  
337:12Jake FranceSENMTavy  
347:14Bob ChapmanV40MTavy  
357:14Simon ColeyV40MEast Cornwall  
367:15Alan HockingsSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
377:16Stephen Hutchinson V65MBude Rats13.9 
387:18Julie PageSENWBATs team 1  
397:19Rebecca HickmanSENWPlymouth Harriers  
407:22Cheryle HannsV35WEast Cornwall  
417:23Sarah JuniperSENWLaunceston Road Runners  
427:24David Hammond V40MTamar37.2 
437:26Vicki Sparkes SENWBodmin Road Runners11.3 
447:27Philip Bees V60MPlymouth Musketeers13.9 
457:29Susan Double V50WUnattached41.6 
467:29Rebecca Bateman V40WBodmin Road Runners17.8 
477:32Robert Shaddick V45MPlymouth Musketeers30.9 
487:32Sarah RobinsonV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
497:33Karen Eccles V55WPlymouth H17.4 
507:50Michelle TeagueSENWBude Rats  
517:55Sarah HillsonV35WTavy  
528:00Emma DooneySENWBATs team 3  
538:17Joanne ArnoldV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
548:18Jo SoperSENWTamar Trotters  
558:19Janet Pritchard V50WLaunceston RR31.5 
568:20Jules Davies V50WPlymouth Musketeers46.4 
578:24Martin Walker V55MTavistock26.5 
588:35Sarah JonesV35WBude Rats  
598:39Julia Mansell V55WTamar23.5 
608:40Chris Newton V35MPlymouth Musketeers34.6 
618:41Helen Roper V40WTamar18.5 
628:50Marie WinallV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
638:53Laura Beattie SENWPlymouth H30.7 
649:00Jane WardlowV35WBude Rats  
659:10Jennie SmithSENWBATs team 2  
669:22Angela HattenV35Worc jake  
679:29Dave RodanV35WTavy  
689:33Lorraine Davies V55WPlymstock RR/Plymouth Musketeers47.6 
6910:19Lisa IsaacsV35Wthe graduates  
7012:26Lyn JonesV35WPlymouth Musketeers  
1.1ML L4
PosGunNameAG ClubHC  
14:40Adam PeacockSENMGTR 1  
25:02Steve SimsSENMEast Cornwall  
35:16John Porter V40MPlymouth H/Army/South West Vets2.2 
45:18Simon AndeyrV40MCOPAC  
55:27Will HamertonSENMOkehampton RC  
65:29Nick Seccombe U23MOkehampton22.3 
75:33George Prewett SENMTamar9.0 
85:36James AndersonSENMTavy  
95:39Paul Crease V40MOkehampton2.4 
105:41Marc Smerdon SENMEast Cornwall/Cardiff Met Uni0.2 
115:44Matthew Head U23MBere Alston3.8Click your Clock logo
125:44Jamie Williams U15MCity of Plymouth1.8 
135:46Chris SabineSENMGTR 2  
145:46Roger Voaden V50MOkehampton7.5 
155:52Marc Doyle V35MEast Cornwall8.8Click your Clock logo
165:54Kieran Woodward SENMPlymouth Musketeers8.8 
175:54Tom Sparkes SENMBodmin Road Runners6.6 
185:55Robert JoelingSENMPlymouth Harriers  
195:57Roos BaileySENMPlymouth Harriers  
205:58Evie Brailsford U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni3.6 
216:07Pawel Szymanski SENMLaunceston RR15.1 
226:08Matthew Bradley V40MPlymouth Musketeers17.8 
236:09Paul Corthine SENMBude Rats16.9 
246:13Dave Tucker V35MTamar25.2 
256:22Paul Arrowsmith V35MEast Cornwall15.7 
266:24Oliver Lord U17MEast Cornwall29.7 
276:32Paul KinsmannV40MBude Rats  
286:34Elizabeth Coombes SENWPlymouth H19.5 
296:34Barry C Kemp V40MTamar28.9 
306:39Jennife SabineSENWTavy  
316:46Gary AllburtSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
326:48Mick Brian V45MPlymouth Musketeers22.1 
336:56Louise Littlewood V45WEast Cornwall18.3 
347:10Chris Whipp V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
357:10Vincent Pitman V50MTamar18.0 
367:11Peter BazelyV40MTavy  
377:12Mark Andrews V55MEast Cornwall20.6 
387:16Laura NewtonSENWBATs team 3  
397:19Clancey LawrenceV35WBude Rats  
407:20Robert Beard V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par10.4Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2