Nonsuch parkrun # 249 External Results
Nonsuch
11 Jun 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.1 
217:02Philip Mackie PBS30MEpsom & Ewell17:0217:029.2 
317:34James Hancock  U20MSutton & District/Exeter Uni16:2615:29-3.2 
417:53Alex Penfold  S20MCroydon/Brunel Uni London16:5916:00-1.0 
517:56Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
617:56Ben Barry  U20MSutton & District17:4717:4723.0 
718:17Michael Huntley  S25MKingston & Poly17:4116:360.2 
818:35Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:201.9Click your Clock logo
918:40James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:412.6 
1018:47Neil Henderson PBV40MEpsom & Ewell18:1316:590.0 
1118:54Killian Courtney  U20MEpsom & Ewell18:1017:5112.4 
1218:57Nathan Sellick PBU15MSouth London18:5218:2716.2 
1318:58Alexander Hall PBS30MUnattached18:1918:1210.8 
1419:06James Briggs U18MUnattached    
1519:08Alexander James Coker  U20MUnattached18:2317:4421.2 
1619:09Peter James Dow  V50MUnattached19:0418:3821.7 
1719:14Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:446.4 
1819:19Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:0018:145.3 
1919:22James Wright S25MUnattached    
2019:24Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:3213.6 
2119:30Thomas Keenan PBS20MSutton & District19:3018:525.6 
2219:30Charlie Holland  V45MEpsom Oddballs18:5318:355.6 
2319:31Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
2419:33Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:323.4 
2519:36Steve Hodges S30MUnattached    
2619:38Tom Pocock  S30MWest 418:2917:113.9 
2719:39Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
2819:40Ben Spicer SBU20MUnattached18:5118:263.2 
2919:41John Summers  V35MUnattached19:1918:536.5 
3019:42Mark Goodwin SBS30MEpsom & Ewell19:1718:407.4 
3119:43John Bleackley PBV50MUnattached19:1719:176.7 
3219:53Mark Todd SBV40MTadworth19:5119:137.3 
3319:54James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:261.7 
3419:55Jack Burton  U15MSouth London19:2417:382.3 
3519:57David Williams  V40MSutton Runners17:2216:42-0.5Click your Clock logo
3619:57Marta Cecconi PBS25WEpsom & Ewell19:2518:588.0 
3720:06Declan Flynn  V55MSouth London19:2418:107.3 
3820:11John Delmar V55MUnattached    
3920:15Jay Koike V35MUnattached    
4020:19Shaun Cleghorn  V40MUnattached19:0218:598.5 
4120:22Michael Stringer  S30MUnattached19:5618:477.9 
4220:23Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4320:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4420:26Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4520:28Phyllis Flynn SBV50WStragglers20:1719:347.3 
4620:33Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
4720:42Tristan Abrahams SBS30MEpsom Oddballs20:3519:155.2 
4820:43Ashley Day PBS30MUnattached19:5518:486.4 
4920:44Henry Walpole U18MUnattached    
5020:45Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
5120:49Andrew Brenen  V45MUnattached19:2619:2010.5 
5220:49Mark Elliott SBV45MUnattached20:4919:1911.9Click your Clock logo
5320:54Tim Hillman S30MUnattached    
5421:01Samuel Arnett U18MUnattached    
5521:08Rory Mccall PBS20MUnattached20:0518:349.1 
5621:08David Mccall  V50MSutton Runners19:5019:186.6 
5721:09Callum Howson PBU11MEpsom & Ewell21:0919:3312.6 
5821:11Mike Brewer  V50MSutton Runners20:2419:599.1 
5921:17Andrew Bradley V35MUnattached    
6021:20Daniel Foard PBU15MSouth London20:3019:5019.5 
6121:22Peter Noble  V45MSutton Runners20:2220:1816.6 
6221:25Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
6321:26Ellie Mason  S20WSutton Runners20:4420:0519.4 
6421:29James David Morris U20MUnattached    
6521:33Stephen King V40MUnattached    
6621:33Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
6721:34David Howell  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0219:035.1 
6821:34Sam Ellis  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:2720:2019.0 
6921:35Peter Miller V40MUnattached    
7021:38William Marratt  U15MEpsom & Ewell21:1121:1130.4 
7121:38Darren Hayward V45MUnattached    
7221:43John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:5318:3612.4 
7321:44John Raftery S30MUnattached    
7421:46Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
7521:47Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
7621:49Caspar Jack S30MUnattached    
7722:07Marcus Bell SBV35MTadworth22:0721:1015.3 
7822:07Andrei Dombrovski V55MEpsom Oddballs RC    
7922:12Richard Hall V40MUnattached    
8022:13Allan Jackson  SENMUnattached20:5619:1425.9 
8122:16Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3615.1 
8222:18Calan Horsman PBV40MUnattached22:1819:5616.3 
8322:21Joe Mcdonald PBU11MUnattached22:2119:337.5 
8422:22Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
8522:24Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached21:3520:418.9 
8622:26Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
8722:30Anthony King V40MUnattached    
8822:30Tim Carver  V50MUnattached22:1721:1813.0 
8922:31Daniel Barrett S25MUnattached    
9022:32Derek Coughlan  V45MUnattached21:4620:0219.4 
9122:33Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9222:34Dave Tunney V45MUnattached    
9322:35James Merry V35MUnattached    
9422:36Graham Hannay SBV40MUnattached21:5120:067.8 
9522:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9622:38Remi Chabrier V40MUnattached    
9722:41Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
9822:47Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
9922:48Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
10022:50Tim Koike S30MUnattached    
10122:53Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
10222:56Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:1910.4 
10322:57Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10422:58Sean Howson V40MUnattached    
10522:59Phil Moran V50MUnattached    
10622:59Gareth Mathias V35MUnattached    
10723:01Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:5119:2511.8 
10823:02Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
10923:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11023:05Charles Luff V55MUnattached    
11123:05Scott Maclean  V40MUnattached22:3722:3728.5 
11223:07Holly Hume  U11WSutton & District21:0220:1721.1 
11323:08Daniel Long V40MUnattached    
11423:08Catherine Davis  V50WStragglers22:2821:1316.7 
11523:09Kate Davies U15WUnattached    
11623:09Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5717.8 
11723:11Paul Hodges V40MUnattached    
11823:13Isobel Harris U15WUnattached    
11923:14Martin Harris  V40MUnattached/Fetch Everyone17:0616:253.6 
12023:14Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
12123:15Jack Conroy U15MUnattached    
12223:15Danielle Turner  SENWUnattached22:1321:5914.1 
12323:16Simon Ellingham V50MUnattached    
12423:17Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
12523:19Harry Laing Ross U15MUnattached    
12623:20Graham Faulkner  V35MUnattached23:1021:4212.9 
12723:20Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
12823:21Lily-Mae O'Brien U11WUnattached    
12923:21James Thomas PBV45MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:435.8 
13023:22Matt Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.5 
13123:22David Wellard V50MUnattached    
13223:23Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
13323:24Evan Hughes U15MUnattached    
13423:26Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
13523:31Rob Hughes V45MUnattached    
13623:34David Elliott V40MUnattached    
13723:37Cameron Lee U18MUnattached    
13823:42Lionel Gunn  V50MUnattached21:1520:5411.0 
13923:43Arnel Tabunda V40MUnattached    
14023:43Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:2122:5417.6 
14123:44Stuart Koss  S25MDulwich Park23:0222:5720.0 
14223:49Abby Graham-Maw U15WCity of London Freemens School    
14323:50John Keenan  V60MSutton Runners22:5321:1517.0 
14423:52Susannah Earl PBV35WEpsom Oddballs23:0223:0220.0 
14523:54Stephen Evans  V40MSutton Runners21:5521:2910.1 
14623:55Richard Stocks V40MUnattached    
14723:56Andrew Taylor S20MUnattached    
14824:04Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:4121:2319.1 
14924:05Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4416.5 
15024:05Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts23:3923:3315.4 
15124:06Natalie Shoham  S25WSutton Runners21:5321:5313.1 
15224:11Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
15324:11Helen Keaton V40WUnattached    
15424:13Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15524:14Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:333.5 
15624:15John Boyer  V50MBBC23:0022:5417.6 
15724:18Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
15824:20Michael Lee S30MUnattached    
15924:22Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16024:24Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
16124:26Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached21:5220:3213.9 
16224:26Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
16324:27David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
16424:29Dylan Ridsdale V50WUnattached    
16524:33Kiara Valkenburg  U15WEpsom & Ewell20:4518:225.8 
16624:33Sergei O'farrell  S25MUnattached22:5620:4710.5 
16724:36Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
16824:36Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
16924:37Robin Newbold V45MUnattached    
17024:39Jeremy Marsh  V55MUnattached23:4023:4026.2 
17124:40Paul Carpenter  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:4921:1415.8 
17224:41Roshni Karia S20WVegan Runners    
17324:41Martin Valkenburg  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:419.4 
17424:42Tracey Crowe V40WUnattached    
17524:44Larry Handy V45MUnattached    
17624:45Andy Charles V50MUnattached    
17724:48Austin Sheppard V35MUnattached    
17824:48Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:48Howard Chambers V50MUnattached    
18024:49Clare Burgess S30WUnattached    
18124:50Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
18224:53Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
18324:54Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
18424:55AN Other         
18524:55Gerald King V70MUnattached    
18624:56Peter Smith V50MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18724:57Theo Murray-Smith U15MCity of London Freemens School    
18824:59Becca Salmon PBSENWUnattached24:5924:5939.8 
18925:00Graham Hickman  V45MUnattached23:3421:5719.7 
19025:00Alexander Barrington U11MSutton Runners    
19125:01Paul Wolff  V45MEpsom & Ewell24:0022:0412.3 
19225:04Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19325:07Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3720.7 
19425:09Kate Horsman S30WSerpentine RC    
19525:11Helena McMeckan U15WUnattached    
19625:14Dave Foard  V45MUnattached24:1322:2519.6 
19725:16Matt Lee U18MUnattached    
19825:18Catherine Luff V45WUnattached    
19925:19Jeremy Quigley V45MUnattached    
20025:22Jon Henderson SBV40MStubbington Green23:4620:0326.7 
20125:24Toby Wood U15MUnattached    
20225:25Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.1 
20325:26Rory Murray-Smith U11MUnattached    
20425:27Christian Murray-Smith V40MUnattached    
20525:28Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
20625:28Krista Abbott U15WUnattached    
20725:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20825:31Ian Williams  V45MSutton Runners25:1023:4020.4 
20925:32Laura Bailey PBU20WUnattached24:0222:4219.6 
21025:33Dennis Marchel Van Acker V45MUnattached    
21125:36Joanna Kopec V40WUnattached    
21225:37Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
21325:39Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.3 
21425:40Barrie Whittington  V65MSutton Runners24:3523:0623.2 
21525:42Daniel Sanz S30MUnattached    
21625:44Stephen Macnamara  V45MUnattached25:0923:4618.6 
21725:46Tina White V40WUnattached    
21825:48Catherine Reid SBV45WUnattached25:4824:5022.4 
21925:52Andy Hudswell U15MUnattached    
22025:52Laura Hruska SBV35WBarnes/Stragglers25:4223:3919.3 
22125:53Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
22225:53Oscar Nicholas U11MUnattached    
22325:56Giles Nicholas V40MUnattached    
22425:56Emma Robertson SBSENWUnattached25:5622:5215.3 
22525:57Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:4823:1920.4 
22625:58Carys Morgan  V35WDulwich23:0722:3114.8 
22725:58Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22825:59John Hitchman V45MUnattached    
22925:59Michael Knights V35MUnattached    
23026:00John Storey V55MUnattached    
23126:00Max Seymour PBU20MUnattached26:0026:0047.6 
23226:01Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23326:02Lorraine Kelsey  S30WClapham Chasers21:4821:4814.7 
23426:03Helen Kelsey  S30WBarnes23:1821:1012.7 
23526:14Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
23626:15Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
23726:17Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
23826:17Hannah Ram U11WUnattached    
23926:18Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
24026:19Dominic McDonnell S30MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
24126:20Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2421:1310.8 
24226:20Stephen Pain SBV35MUnattached25:5225:1531.9 
24326:26Stuart Mann V45MUnattached    
24426:29Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
24526:29Susan Wright V50WUnattached    
24626:29Nisshanth Narendran PBS25MUnattached26:2921:5914.7 
24726:30Suzanne Walpole V45WUnattached    
24826:31Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:32Angus MacKinnon V40MUnattached    
25026:33Dave Senneck  V60MUnattached23:5421:5815.4 
Page: 1 2 3