Maidstone parkrun # 170 External Results
Maidstone
11 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:25   Max Read  U20MMedway & Maidstone16:4616:462.2 
218:23   Alexander Lindfield  U20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone17:4317:190.4 
318:40   Luke Reeves  U18MTonbridge17:4817:020.7 
419:15   Mark Mordak PBS25MUnattached/Poland19:1517:587.0Click your Clock logo
519:27   Kieran McAuliffe S30MUnattached    
619:35   Eka Rai S30MUnattached    
719:38   Mike Murray SBV45MSouthport Waterloo19:3819:088.7 
819:41   Steve Ebdon  V40MUnattached19:1819:1815.8 
919:45   James Ford  U18MLoughborough Students19:1617:231.0 
1019:47   Ewan Muir U18MUnattached    
1119:51   Mark Hooker  S20MMaidstone19:0819:089.3 
1219:56   Steve Georgiadis  V50MOrpington18:5818:275.7 
1320:03   James Christmas S30MUnattached    
1420:17   Joseph Subba S30MUnattached    
1520:20   Bukola Mabo V35MUnattached    
1620:21   Richard Beavington V40MUnattached    
1720:23   Hugo Mcgregor-davies  V45MPlumstead20:0319:076.1 
1820:26   Roger Hyland  V60MUnattached19:4619:467.2 
1920:27   Lewis Makey  U20MMedway & Maidstone20:0819:5623.8 
2020:33   Keith Rainey V40MUnattached    
2120:44   Chris Howson U18MUnattached    
2220:45   Fabrice Marie V35MUnattached    
2320:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:55   Paul R P Beck V45MUnattached    
2521:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:11   Tom Rose U11MUnattached    
2721:12   Matthew Field  S25MLarkfield18:3117:351.3 
2821:17   Matthew Nolan S30MUnattached    
2921:19   Zach Quinn U15MUnattached    
3021:23   Paul Williams  V55MSittingbourne19:5219:378.1 
3121:27   Finley Cook U11MUnattached    
3221:29   Harriet Woolley  S25WCambridge & Coleridge/Tunbridge Wells20:2218:554.7 
3321:33   Simon Roberts  V40MMaidstone20:3120:219.1Click your Clock logo
3421:43   David Winnett V50MUnattached    
3521:47   David Sancto  V50MIstead & Ifield20:2219:517.4 
3621:53   Frankie Saputo U11MMedway & Maidstone AC    
3721:53   Sarah Saputo V35WUnattached    
3821:53   Lloyd Garrett  V35MDragons (Leeds)20:4720:2911.1 
3922:01   Dhanindraraj Tamang V35MUnattached    
4022:02   Lucy Baxter S20WUnattached    
4122:13   Adam Mara V45MUnattached    
4222:17   Kevin Martyn V40MUnattached    
4322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4522:23   Gary Adams  V50MFaversham21:4421:4411.6 
4622:25   Richard Marc Dorey V35MUnattached    
4722:26   Ben Smith V40MUnattached    
4822:30   Gill Holmes  V35WSittingbourne21:2621:1214.4 
4922:44   Mark Smith V50MUnattached    
5022:46   Tony Rea SBV70MDragons (Leeds)22:0922:0414.3 
5122:50   Ben Aspland V40MUnattached    
5222:53   Brian Brooks  V45MLarkfield21:4220:508.9 
5322:54   David Patterson S30MUnattached    
5422:58   Ram Rai V35MUnattached    
5522:59   Alison Davey  V35WSittingbourne21:1121:1117.6 
5623:02   Andy Reeves  V45MUnattached21:3121:3110.4 
5723:04   Will Goacher V35MUnattached    
5823:05   David Thomas Edward Morris  V65MLarkfield22:5522:1814.7 
5923:06   Tony Potter  V40MUnattached22:0321:2711.1 
6023:07   Walter Hobbs V45MUnattached    
6123:11   Daren Eastman V45MUnattached    
6223:13   Danny Potter U20MUnattached    
6323:14   Steve Fuller V50MUnattached    
6423:16   David Brooker  V45MMaidstone22:4822:3816.3 
6523:17   Chhitiz Gurung U18MUnattached    
6623:18   Darran Potter V45MUnattached    
6723:21   Iain Saunderson V45MUnattached    
6823:22   Karrianne Bell  U18WMedway & Maidstone21:5020:3828.9 
6923:23   Graham Patey V50MUnattached    
7023:32   Alison Strange  V35WLarkfield22:5021:5313.4 
7123:36   Neil Sweeney SBV60MDragons (Leeds)23:3622:5216.0 
7223:38   Steve Perring S25MSweatshop Running Community    
7323:47   Kenneth Kirk V50MUnattached    
7423:49   Andrew Proudfoot V45MUnattached    
7523:57   Alastair Carr  V50MSouth London23:2522:2327.6 
7624:04   Michael Birkbeck V45MFTR Barming    
7724:05   Ryan Fuller S20MUnattached    
7824:06   Jim Harrison V55MUnattached    
7924:10   Luke Lordon U18MUnattached    
8024:12   Heidi Rose V40WSweatshop Running Community    
8124:12   Abbi Gutsell S30WUnattached    
8224:17   Aristidis Kotsis  V45MMaidstone22:2721:3011.7 
8324:17   David Spelman V35MSweatshop Running Community    
8424:20   James Rowlands V35MUnattached    
8524:25   Lauren Harker PBU15WPaddock Wood22:4421:3513.3 
8624:26   Chris Harrison PBS30MRebel Runners - Medway23:1121:1013.7 
8724:30   Sam Harker  V40MPaddock Wood22:1220:187.9 
8824:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8924:32   Tony Lugard V45MUnattached    
9024:34   Cameron Lowe U15MUnattached    
9124:36   Andy Green S30MUnattached    
9224:39   James Love V35MUnattached    
9324:43   Jack Beavington U15MUnattached    
9424:47   Jim Murray V55MSweatshop Running Community    
9524:48   Ed Peters  V35MMaidstone16:5016:453.3 
9624:49   Angela Everitt V45WUnattached    
9724:51   Katherine Bradley V35WUnattached    
9824:53   Carlos Jones V40MUnattached    
9924:58   Ronald Smith  V75MSittingbourne24:0424:0421.7 
10025:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10125:19   Ben Rose U15MUnattached    
10225:23   Garry Clark S30MUnattached    
10325:24   Carol Baxter V45WUnattached    
10425:26   Charlie Beaumont V60MUnattached    
10525:31   Richard Carroll V45MUnattached    
10625:33   David Gardiner  V50MMaidstone19:4219:227.9 
10725:34   Alex Wood V35MUnattached    
10825:34   Ian Murray V45MUnattached    
10925:35   Tim Carr SBV55MUnattached25:0124:1523.8 
11025:38   Louise Cassey  S30WMaidstone24:0921:5711.3 
11125:38   Victoria Cook V35WUnattached    
11225:39   Ali Vant V45WUnattached    
11325:42   Christopher Archer  U15MDartford H22:3519:537.0 
11425:43   Andrew Archer  V45MIstead & Ifield19:2018:417.1 
11525:45   David Hurcomb V40MUnattached    
11625:47   Royanna Franks S25WUnattached    
11725:48   Nicola Bourne V45WUnattached    
11825:55   David Thornby  V65MMaidstone19:5719:2910.5 
11925:59   Robin Day V35MUnattached    
12026:01   Robbie Allen-Eldridge U15MUnattached    
12126:02   Jonathan Amos V55MUnattached    
12226:03   Sue Rogers V45WUnattached    
12326:03   Paul Crockford  V40MStragglers22:3422:1716.2 
12426:04   Alan Enderby V55MUnattached    
12526:05   Chris Rhodes V55MUnattached    
12626:07   Lucy Rose S30WUnattached    
12726:09   Daron Eldridge V45MUnattached    
12826:10   Paul Commons V45MUnattached    
12926:21   Connor Ebelthite U18MUnattached    
13026:24   John Tilston  V40MPaddock Wood20:1019:4910.7 
13126:24   Diana Tilston PBV40WPaddock Wood26:2426:2423.6 
13226:26   Chris Cooper SBV45MMaidstone24:4122:5514.0 
13326:32   Alex Gray U15MUnattached    
13426:32   Giovanni Saputo V45MUnattached    
13526:36   Paula Clark V40WSweatshop Running Community    
13626:37   David Day V55MUnattached    
13726:37   Felix Oliver U11MUnattached    
13826:38   Dean Armitage V40MUnattached    
13926:40   John Saunderson V75MUnattached    
14026:45   Stephen Friend  V55MUnattached24:1122:5517.9 
14126:46   Andrew Smith V35MUnattached    
14226:49   Joshua Parsons U20MUnattached    
14326:53   Ben Holman U15MUnattached    
14426:56   Dickon Love V45MTailenders    
14526:59   Richard Benjamin V35MUnattached    
14627:03   Liz Fuller  V60WUnattached26:1722:4221.1 
14727:04   Christine Spree  V45WUnattached25:5323:2313.2 
14827:08   Gary Smith V50MUnattached    
14927:11   Richard Pearce V55MUnattached    
15027:14   Oliver Taylor U11MUnattached    
15127:15   Nigel Groves SBV50MMaidstone27:1522:2216.1 
15227:16   Gary Titmas V65MUnattached    
15327:21   Molly Ann Brown  U11WPaddock Wood24:0024:0026.4 
15427:23   Sally Howson  V45WMaidstone25:0523:4817.3 
15527:24   Santosh Pattnayak V55MUnattached    
15627:24   Sue Piper V50WUnattached    
15727:26   Alexander Lambert S30MUnattached    
15827:27   Gerald Krause  V60MMaidstone24:3723:1818.0 
15927:28   Catherine Taylor V35WUnattached    
16027:28   Gemma Day V35WUnattached    
16127:29   Nicholas Brown  V45MPaddock Wood20:5319:5810.1 
16227:36   Duncan Crundwell V45MUnattached    
16327:40   Sally Amor V50WUnattached    
16427:40   Stefhan Lewis V45MUnattached    
16527:41   Leslie Jackson  V60MSittingbourne26:5224:5625.7 
16627:43   Richard Rouse  V40MMaidstone25:3323:3614.8 
16727:44   Alison Haywood V40WUnattached    
16827:45   Christopher Haywood U15MUnattached    
16927:45   Ian McArdle  V55MUnattached24:3723:3814.0 
17027:45   Alfred Moisan U11MUnattached    
17127:46   Jerome Moisan V40MUnattached    
17227:48   Tom Harker U11MUnattached    
17327:54   Nick Deakin V55MUnattached    
17427:55   Mark Williams V35MUnattached    
17527:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17627:57   Shirley Exall  V45WPaddock Wood23:1321:0714.2 
17727:58   Jack Barden S20MUnattached    
17828:01   Shaun Collings V50MMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club    
17928:02   Jeff Mewes V60MUnattached    
18028:03   Robert Clark S30MUnattached    
18128:03   Julie Harker V40WUnattached    
18228:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18328:09   Gerry McDonnell V45MUnattached    
18428:10   Samantha Coppin-Derby V40WUnattached    
18528:14   Hannah Winnett U18WUnattached    
18628:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18728:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18928:22   Nicky Bell V35WUnattached    
19028:23   Kingsley Bhamra U11MUnattached    
19128:24   Jason Simmonds V50MUnattached    
19228:25   Katie Smith U11WUnattached    
19328:26   Rodrigo Legaz Olmos U11MUnattached    
19428:27   Alfonso Juan Legaz Lopez V40MUnattached    
19528:27   Alison Eastman  V45WMaidstone26:5326:5325.6 
19628:28   Linda Adams V50WUnattached    
19728:29   Joely Thomas  S25WAlchester24:1524:0014.5 
19828:31   Kerstin Sung  V40WLarkfield26:5021:239.6 
19928:33   Sue Cope V50WUnattached    
20028:33   Simon Cope V40MUnattached    
20128:35   Timothy Samuelson V70MUnattached    
20228:37   Michael Tomlinson V45MUnattached    
20328:38   Paul Hill V45MUnattached    
20428:39   Samuel Chandler U15MUnattached    
20528:40   Ben Davison U15MUnattached    
20628:42   Richard Love V70MSweatshop Running Community    
20728:44   David Burch  V35MSweatshop24:4624:3515.2 
20828:50   Tim Sealy S25MUnattached    
20928:53   Ben Herron U11MUnattached    
21028:57   Lauren Herron V35WUnattached    
21129:02   Simon Patient V45MUnattached    
21229:07   Amela Everitt U11WUnattached    
21329:12   Lyn Vella V45WUnattached    
21429:14   David Scale V55MUnattached    
21529:19   Darren Everitt V45MUnattached    
21629:25   Lori Fisher V35WUnattached    
21729:30   Thomas Winnett U15MUnattached    
21829:34   Elaine Highway  V45WMaidstone27:3327:3333.4 
21929:37   David Furness V45MUnattached    
22029:37   Joshua Wood U15MUnattached    
22129:38   John Woodstock V65MUnattached    
22229:39   Jason Barrett  V45MUnattached25:0124:4423.1 
22329:40   Gordon Turner V35MUnattached    
22429:47   Amy Perring  S25WMaidstone28:2225:1218.2 
22529:51   Stephen Gibson V55MUnattached    
22629:52   James Ebelthite U18MUnattached    
22729:53   Anthony Parsons V45MUnattached    
22829:54   Alan Penfold V45MUnattached    
22929:55   Liz Bryant  V35WUnattached27:5527:5532.0 
23029:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23129:56   James Cooke  V35MMaidstone26:5621:2912.7 
23229:57   Elliot Robinson U20MUnattached    
23329:58   Angela Smith V35WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
23430:00   Gordon Wallace V60MUnattached    
23530:08   Martin Pearson  V35MMaidstone27:0026:0424.8 
23630:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23730:11   Sonia Hackett V40WUnattached    
23830:11   Joseph Keaney V40MUnattached    
23930:12   Stephanie King  SENWUnattached27:2023:5224.0 
24030:14   Tracey Barnes V50WUnattached    
24130:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24230:18   Gerald Morrison V45MUnattached    
24330:18   Richard Morrison S30MUnattached    
24430:19   Aidan Barker U11MUnattached    
24530:20   Tom Hallett V50MUnattached    
24630:21   Hayley MacKins S25WUnattached    
24730:23   Amy Coad S25WUnattached    
24830:25   Laura Moisan V40WUnattached    
24930:26   Maggie Chapman  V45WLarkfield28:5827:5523.2 
25030:31   Neil Bricknell  V45MRebel Runners - Medway29:3325:3423.4 
Page: 1 2