Bromley parkrun # 335 External Results
Bromley
11 Jun 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:28   Andrew Mercer PBV40MTonbridge16:2816:2810.3 
217:53   Daniel Selman  V40MPetts Wood17:2317:183.0 
318:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:34   Gavin Kitchingham  V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:4116:502.9 
518:43   Clayton A Aves PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:133.0 
618:43   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London18:2317:476.1 
718:46   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:3717:123.9 
818:47   David Beadle SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley18:4718:216.3 
918:48   Jason R Mercer PBV40MPetts Wood18:4018:244.3 
1018:59   Anthony Bickley  V45MTonbridge18:5618:3613.1 
1119:12   John O'Callaghan PBS30MSevenoaks19:1219:1227.2 
1219:16   Paul Manson  S30MWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:4418:4410.5 
1319:25   David Groom SBV50MPetts Wood18:0818:085.6 
1419:26   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached18:4318:347.6 
1519:31   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:456.9 
1619:36   George Maw U18MUnattached    
1719:37   Nick Wright U20MUnattached    
1819:38   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5518:507.7 
1919:39   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:247.6 
2019:40   Samuel Edozie U15MUnattached    
2119:40   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
2219:43   Vince Killin SBV45MOrpington19:1319:1315.3 
2319:44   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:2019:095.0 
2419:45   Ben Calascione SBV45MBeckenham19:4519:018.5 
2519:47   Karol Dorniak V35MUnattached    
2619:50   Robert Donohue  S20MBlackheath & Bromley17:3316:321.2 
2719:50   Jeff Wilson S30MUnattached    
2819:51   Simon Dulake  V45MUnattached19:1719:176.5 
2919:52   John Francis Griffin SBV50MUnattached19:3618:4210.9 
3019:58   Ted Scott V55MSevenoaks AC    
3120:00   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:465.5 
3220:03   Steve Pairman  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2318:526.6 
3320:06   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3318:376.4 
3420:08   Ben Harvey S30MUnattached    
3520:12   AN Other         
3620:17   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.9 
3720:23   Damian Hayes PBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:1919:196.9 
3820:25   Geraldine Schaer SBV45WPetts Wood19:2818:586.8 
3920:26   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
4020:27   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
4120:30   Danny Rochford V40MUnattached    
4220:30   Barry Slattery V45MUnattached    
4320:31   Ben Fairhall V40MUnattached    
4420:32   Mark Sandford V40MUnattached    
4520:33   Richard Harper SBV50MBeckenham20:2319:4310.7 
4620:36   Andrew Salton V40MUnattached    
4720:38   Murat Askin SBV50MPetts Wood20:3219:4624.0 
4820:42   Simon Hewitt V40MUnattached    
4920:43   David Brand V45MUnattached    
5020:44   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
5120:47   Joel Hircock U15MUnattached    
5220:48   Alexander Craig V40MUnattached    
5320:49   Gavin Turnbull  V40MUnattached19:5619:398.3 
5420:51   Jacob Unwin U18MUnattached    
5520:53   Jack Kurtulus U18MPetts Wood Runners    
5621:00   Zoe Beirne U15WUnattached    
5721:03   Benjamin Campbell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0318:1911.7 
5821:05   Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:1819:058.1 
5921:05   Daniella Harper  U15WBlackheath & Bromley20:2119:525.3 
6021:06   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:4818:244.3 
6121:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6221:15   Tony Penrose V35MUnattached    
6321:17   Nicholas Petrie S30MUnattached    
6421:19   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:2117:488.2 
6521:23   Roger Dundee  V40MUnattached20:3520:3526.6 
6621:24   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
6721:24   George Howell S30MPetts Wood Runners    
6821:25   Tommy Boyzie Kay U20MUnattached    
6921:27   Rob Grimsdale S20MUnattached    
7021:29   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.6 
7121:31   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:1318:547.7 
7221:34   Benjamin George U18MUnattached    
7321:35   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
7421:37   James Goodger S20MUnattached    
7521:38   Peter Fisher  V45MPetts Wood19:5919:598.1 
7621:46   Hugo Davis  V40MBeckenham21:1420:3416.5 
7721:47   Kathryn Suckling  V45WPetts Wood20:5320:1110.1 
7821:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7921:48   Cahal Milmo  V40MUnattached21:0120:017.9 
8021:50   Stuart James Johnson SBV35MUnattached20:5320:5314.2 
8121:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8221:55   Mark William Booth  V50MUnattached21:1419:489.2 
8321:55   Hector Rodriguez S30MUnattached    
8421:56   Nick Robertson V45MUnattached    
8521:58   Stephanie Kay U18WUnattached    
8621:59   Colin Roberts V40MUnattached    
8722:01   Claudette Lilliefelth V40WUnattached    
8822:01   Tony Martin V40MUnattached    
8922:02   Gary Farrant  V45MUnattached21:3721:3712.7 
9022:04   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood21:1021:1011.3 
9122:05   Richard Bird V45MUnattached    
9222:05   Harriette Pearson S20WUnattached    
9322:07   James Winbourne  V45MBromley Veterans20:5120:1310.1 
9422:07   Ralph Ambrose  V40MPetts Wood20:1419:377.9 
9522:08   James Unwin  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:5220:529.7 
9622:08   Nigel Haffenden  V45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2518:547.7 
9722:09   Sally Haffenden  V45WBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:5610.1 
9822:10   Will Edmonds U20MZero to Hero Runners    
9922:11   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
10022:13   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
10122:14   Paul Hewitt V45MUnattached    
10222:17   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:4721:1314.1 
10322:18   Daniel Thorneycroft V45MUnattached    
10422:19   Neil Thompson S25MUnattached    
10522:20   Cameron MacKenzie U15MUnattached    
10622:21   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
10722:22   Ryan Munnelly S20MUnattached    
10822:22   Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached18:5118:366.7 
10922:25   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V55MPetts Wood Runners    
11022:26   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons20:1820:1816.4 
11122:27   James Redgrave V35MUnattached    
11222:27   Richard Earwaker V40MUnattached    
11322:28   Simon Fisher  V45MUnattached21:4621:4611.8 
11422:29   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
11522:29   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2320:599.9 
11622:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11722:32   Sam Thompson U18MUnattached    
11822:33   Glyn Cooper V45MUnattached    
11922:33   George Cooper U15MUnattached    
12022:34   Robert Kent  V50MBarnet22:1921:0511.5 
12122:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12222:37   Michael Sutcliffe V35MUnattached    
12322:39   Stephanie Ware  SENWSouth London22:2321:1622.1 
12422:40   Oliver Green S25MUnattached    
12522:40   Brendan Battle  V45MUnattached21:1720:2114.1 
12622:42   Ben Walker S25MUnattached    
12722:43   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
12822:43   Joseph Madden U15MDofE    
12922:44   Barry Simpson V45MUnattached    
13022:45   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:4021:1912.9 
13122:46   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood21:1419:5810.5 
13222:47   Darren Sstevens V40MPetts Wood Runners    
13322:49   Tuan Lam V45MUnattached    
13422:51   Russell Tayler V40MUnattached    
13522:54   Paul Dryden  V45MPetts Wood21:1421:1310.8 
13622:57   Ken Baksh  V60MBeckenham21:4921:4614.0 
13722:58   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:4814.0 
13822:59   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5820:358.0 
13923:00   Paul Strachan  V45MPetts Wood21:3221:2111.1 
14023:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14123:04   Keith Brown SBV60MCroydon22:1220:3915.0 
14223:08   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.8 
14323:10   Tim Treleaven V35MUnattached    
14423:11   Jonathan Algar V40MUnattached    
14523:13   Daniel Barron SBV35MStriders of Croydon23:1322:0518.2 
14623:15   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham21:5821:4911.5 
14723:15   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:3511.4 
14823:15   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
14923:17   John Carter S25MUnattached    
15023:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15123:18   Michael Ellery S25MUnattached    
15223:19   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood21:3420:339.4 
15323:22   Mona Arlett  V35WBeckenham22:3622:3622.8 
15423:23   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
15523:26   Aurelia Osborne  V35WBeckenham22:1420:5510.0 
15623:27   David Couder V50MUnattached    
15723:29   Francisco Pedro V45MUnattached    
15823:29   Adrian Ashworth V50MUnattached    
15923:29   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
16023:30   Alison Macowan SBV45WPetts Wood23:0723:0719.6 
16123:32   Matthew Venner S30MUnattached    
16223:34   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5118:2418.5 
16323:36   Ellen Scholes U20WUnattached    
16423:36   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
16523:37   Jason Cockburn  V45MPetts Wood21:3321:3321.5 
16623:39   Callum Dally U15MUnattached    
16723:41   Richard Worrall  S30MPetts Wood22:5221:5123.3 
16823:43   Joshua Russell U18MUnattached    
16923:44   Andrew Hinds  V60MBeckenham23:0121:1115.7 
17023:44   Roy Tait  V45MBromley Veterans22:2220:5512.2 
17123:45   Michael Springett  S20MPetts Wood22:1420:3616.5 
17223:46   Mike Papworth  V45MBromley Veterans22:4422:0627.1 
17323:49   Vincent Hedges V55MUnattached    
17423:49   Andrew Fisher  V40MPetts Wood23:4723:4728.3 
17523:51   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
17623:54   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2213.3 
17723:54   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
17823:56   Andy Blantern V45MUnattached    
17923:57   Joe Neanor  V55MUnattached21:3520:5512.8 
18023:57   Damon Welch V45MUnattached    
18123:58   Anke Bronius  V35WBeckenham22:5620:5413.2 
18223:58   Mark Stickings V60MUnattached    
18323:59   Lucy Starvis V40WUnattached    
18424:06   Chris Goodman  S30MDulwich21:4618:3317.9 
18524:09   Izabelle Mitchell  U15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:1023.4 
18624:10   Jessica Reeves S25WUnattached    
18724:11   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
18824:11   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
18924:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19024:14   Daniel Bugden  V35MPetts Wood22:0019:2512.4 
19124:16   Sam Hawes S20MUnattached    
19224:17   Tony Dolby V40MUnattached    
19324:20   Isabelle Stoneham  U15WGreenwich Tritons23:3719:525.6 
19424:23   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:1521:4115.1 
19524:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19624:25   Christopher Gatt Floridia PBV45MPetts Wood23:4823:3522.6 
19724:25   Derek Holley V50MUnattached    
19824:26   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
19924:26   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith  V40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.4 
20024:26   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
20124:27   Siobhan Ciara Stafford S30WSevenoaks AC    
20224:27   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham24:1222:5522.9 
20324:28   Nick Whight V45MUnattached    
20424:30   Andrea Jeffries  V55WKent23:4322:0816.4 
20524:31   John Williams V50MUnattached    
20624:32   Teddy Toynton U18MUnattached    
20724:32   Luke David Squirrell U15MUnattached    
20824:34   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:5710.1 
20924:35   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood19:4519:4510.6 
21024:35   David Land  V45MPetts Wood23:1923:1919.4 
21124:37   Gavin Caldwell V40MUnattached    
21224:37   Lisa Richards  V45WOrpington24:3222:4625.2 
21324:38   Jobey Mitchell  U15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4612.5 
21424:38   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
21524:39   John Spalding V60MNew Eltham Joggers    
21624:39   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:5923:3116.7 
21724:39   Christina Bird SBV40WUnattached23:3223:3219.6 
21824:40   Gregor Hamme S30MUnattached    
21924:41   Gail Arnott SBV55WBeckenham24:2421:2012.8 
22024:41   Andrew Squirrell  V40MPetts Wood18:4618:4114.4 
22124:42   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5313.1 
22224:42   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley22:4022:2816.8 
22324:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22424:43   Fran Niven S30WUnattached    
22524:44   Christine Martin V50WUnattached    
22624:45   Anthony Samuel V40MUnattached    
22724:46   Andrew Richards  V45MOrpington24:3424:3423.9 
22824:47   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:4022:3012.2 
22924:47   David Myers V45MUnattached    
23024:48   Adam Waterman  V45MPetts Wood22:4821:2711.2 
23124:49   Louis Caschetto U15MUnattached    
23224:50   Ian Semple V55MUnattached    
23324:51   Julie Travers  V45WUnattached24:0223:5920.2 
23424:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23524:53   Naomi Cook U15WUnattached    
23624:53   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham24:0122:5313.8 
23724:54   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
23824:55   Janine Frost  V45WPetts Wood24:0623:5617.5 
23924:55   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
24024:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24124:57   Nick Fiander PBV50MStriders of Croydon24:1922:0612.7 
24224:57   Paul Cregg  V50MBeckenham23:2523:1416.9 
24324:58   Pete Townsend V40MUnattached    
24425:00   Philip Brown PBV55MOrpington25:0025:0023.6 
24525:03   Julia Myers V50WUnattached    
24625:04   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
24725:08   Alex Jeffreys S30MUnattached    
24825:10   Finn Griffin U15MUnattached    
24925:12   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached20:4420:4414.0 
25025:14   Mick King V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3