Watergrove parkrun # 96 External Results
Watergrove
4 Jun 16
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
parkrun
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:42Danny Bennett  V45MRochdale H17:1017:030.3 
219:37John Robson  V40MSt. Theresa's17:3117:103.5 
321:12Ian Dale  V50MRoyton19:0518:506.2 
421:25Richard Harwood  V40MKeighley & Craven19:4819:227.0 
521:47Michael Harper  V45MTodmorden20:4120:256.7 
622:17John Cook  V55MRochdale H21:0318:5311.9 
722:37Paul Bayliss V55MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
822:54David Collins S30MUnattached    
923:13Jamie Ward V35MRochdale Triathlon Club    
1023:24Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1123:56Anna Blomfield  V55WRochdale H21:1420:0115.3 
1224:05Jonathan Buckley  V35MUnattached21:1919:4623.5 
1324:11Molly Bull PBU15WRochdale H24:1123:3632.4 
1424:12Jessica Bull  U18WRochdale H21:2320:1818.5 
1524:16Sean Keenan S25MUnattached    
1624:26Kristian Robinson  V45MRochdale H21:4620:2120.1 
1725:05Stuart Booth  SENMUnattached22:2522:2518.8 
1825:28Ian Connolly  V50MRochdale H22:5421:3413.3 
1925:52Mike Atkinson SBV50MRochdale Triathlon Club23:0623:0622.1 
2026:07Chris Oliver V35MUnattached    
2126:16Edward Wilkinson SBU15MPudsey & Bramley26:1624:3116.9 
2226:26Barry Greaves  V60MOldham & Royton/Royton23:2120:157.7 
2326:42Sam Bennetta U15MUnattached    
2427:08Tom Grindrod U18MUnattached    
2527:18Lee Trickett  S30MUnattached21:5621:1713.6 
2627:19Pete Tweedale S30MUnattached    
2727:23Stephen Senior  V60MMiddleton24:3023:0419.1 
2827:29John Richards V50MUnattached    
2927:34James Smithers V35MUnattached    
3027:54Alan Parkinson V60MUnattached    
3128:20Paul Mitchell V40MUnattached    
3228:34Joshua Ward SBU15MRochdale H27:1827:1847.3 
3328:52Niamh Roche PBU18WRochdale H28:0727:3024.1Click your Clock logo
3429:03Paula Mayoh V40WUnattached    
3529:09Paul Wyton V50MRochdale Triathlon Club    
3630:15Steve Anthoney  V55MSpenborough25:0423:2827.1 
3730:31Julia Moore  V50WRochdale H27:3825:2922.4Click your Clock logo
3830:53John Timperley V55MUnattached    
3930:55Joanne Timperley V50WUnattached    
4031:25Gemma Lord  V45WStainland26:5424:2317.1 
4131:56Phillip Fletcher V40MUnattached    
4232:31Daniel Merlo  V40MRochdale H28:5623:5416.6 
4332:47Stephen Smithies  V45MCalder Valley19:5418:285.6 
4432:48Russ Dawson V45MUnattached    
4532:52Bernadette Jessop V55WUnattached    
4633:02Rachel Hodson V35WRun Arran    
4733:04Deborah Aspray V35WRun Mummy Run    
4833:14Dervla Moore  U15WRochdale H26:5926:2333.8 
4933:19Christie-Anne Cunningham  V40WLittleborough Boxing30:5727:1821.1 
5034:29John Hudson S30MUnattached    
5134:30Liam Hewitt  U11MRochdale Triathlon Club25:0819:397.2 
5234:35Nick Hewitt V40MRochdale Triathlon Club    
5334:37Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5435:15Sam Deacon U11MUnattached    
5535:28Paul Deacon V45MUnattached    
5636:09Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5736:28Annie Wilkinson  U11WPudsey & Bramley31:2630:3137.7 
5836:29Caroline Harding  V40WPudsey & Bramley24:0223:0915.4 
5936:49Samantha Richard V45WUnattached    
6037:24Graham Meeks V70MUnattached    
6138:17Susan Lobas-nicholls  V50WUnattached32:3628:4831.2 
6240:25Helen Smithers  V40WWarrington RC37:1933:4737.4 
6341:52Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6441:53Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6541:54Julie Durrant V45WUnattached    
6645:24Emma Quinn S25WUnattached    
6746:33Ellie Pass U11WUnattached    
6850:37Nicola Pass V35WUnattached    
6950:39Ian Wroe  V45MUnattached22:0219:495.3 
7050:41Eva Wroe U18WUnattached