Aylesbury parkrun # 127 External Results
Aylesbury
4 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:58   David Hudson  S30MUnattached16:2615:18-3.1 
218:32   Simon Brewer PBSENMUnattached18:1918:198.3 
318:54   Steven Oglesby SBV40MOn the Run18:5417:565.6 
419:21   Richard Bazeley  S30MVale of Aylesbury19:0118:066.6 
519:33   John Johnson  V40MOn the Run/Royal Air Force18:5918:375.1 
619:58   Nick Perry  V40MVale of Aylesbury19:5719:2411.6 
720:07   Scott Reynolds  V35MUnattached18:2018:208.4 
820:13   Darren Frost PBV40MUnattached20:1320:1320.6 
920:25   Adrian Penwill V35MUnattached    
1020:28   Neil Muir  V50MVale of Aylesbury20:1018:5510.4 
1120:53   Richard Sullivan PBV35MOn the Run19:4619:4614.1 
1220:53   Conor Richardson  U18MOn the Run17:4717:477.0 
1320:55   Jon Salmon PBV55MTring RC20:5520:559.5 
1420:57   Michael Fryer U18MUnattached    
1521:00   Colin Postawa  S30MLeighton Buzzard20:5620:5628.1 
1621:04   Tracy Galbraith PBV45WHeadington/Abingdon/Radley20:1319:4316.7 
1721:06   Adrian Linger  V45MUnattached20:3720:3715.8Click your Clock logo
1821:27   Andrew Myall  V35MOn the Run19:5419:3710.6 
1921:30   Gavin Brown S30MOn the Run    
2021:40   Jason Newland SBV45MUnattached/Bearbrook20:0918:168.3Click your Clock logo
2121:49   Chris Butler SBS30MBearbrook21:0919:559.2 
2221:50   Michael Johnson V50MOn the Run    
2322:20   Richard Maw PBV60MSt. Albans Striders22:2021:5412.7 
2422:29   Amy Farnfield SBS30WLeighton Buzzard22:2921:009.9 
2522:37   Dan Amsbury  S30MBearbrook21:3320:238.1 
2622:46   Brad Lemmon V35MUnattached    
2722:49   Steve Bevan V55MUnattached    
2822:52   Matt Williams S20MUnattached    
2922:53   Gayle Willington V35WUnattached    
3022:56   Carolyn Boosey SBS30WVale of Aylesbury22:5617:3413.8 
3123:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3223:16   Lisa Bowyer PBS30WLeighton Buzzard23:1323:0713.5 
3323:28   Jacob Shaffer V35MUnattached    
3423:42   Ian Sylvester Roberts  V45MOn the Run22:2822:0412.1 
3523:59   Deborah Martin PBV35WBearbrook23:1422:2512.2 
3624:09   Tim Rial PBV35MBearbrook24:0923:4422.8 
3724:13   William Harvey SBV50MTring RC23:1822:2320.9 
3824:17   Zachary Williams U11MUnattached    
3924:18   Chris Haighton  S25MUnattached23:4222:0023.6 
4024:22   Jonathan Wareham V50MUnattached    
4124:26   Roger Dear  V65MUnattached23:3123:3019.3 
4224:29   Simon Rogers V45MRAF AC    
4324:30   Adam Swan V40MUnattached    
4424:41   Chris Carter V50MUnattached    
4524:43   Thomas Berry V35MUnattached    
4624:50   Mark Sanders V45MUnattached    
4724:50   Nick Gurney S25MUnattached    
4824:57   Caroline Scraggs V40WUnattached    
4925:01   Simon Mitchell V50MUnattached    
5025:06   Nicholas Brown S30MUnattached    
5125:15   Stephen Duncan V55MUnattached    
5225:20   Mike Barrett V50MUnattached    
5325:21   Reza Ram V35MUnattached    
5425:29   John Cameron V45MUnattached    
5525:29   Bob Fryer V45MTring RC    
5625:35   Andrew Bennett V40MUnattached    
5725:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5825:44   Andy South V45MUnattached    
5925:47   Philip Stonehewer  V45MBiggleswade25:1623:1015.8 
6025:51   Elsa Holloway V55WUnattached    
6125:56   Graham Taylor-Paddick  V40MBearbrook24:3524:3535.5 
6225:57   Cliff Morgan S30MUnattached    
6326:10   Paul MacLoskey SBV50MRedway Runners23:5722:4315.7 
6426:10   Ian Pennicott  V50MRedway Runners25:0622:0313.0 
6526:18   Mike Bell SBV45MRedway Runners25:3921:4723.8 
6626:24   Darren Corsby  V50MHazlemere24:4221:0810.4 
6726:48   Rebecca Fenty  V40WVale of Aylesbury24:0923:3918.7 
6826:52   Hattie Grimshaw  U11WLeighton Buzzard24:2824:2829.5 
6926:53   Lynn Boddy  V35WLeighton Buzzard22:2321:4518.2 
7026:54   Jenny Williams  V40WTring RC26:2223:5436.0 
7127:04   Stewart Bromfield V65MUnattached    
7227:09   Evie Plumb S20WUnattached    
7327:10   David B Roberts V70MUnattached    
7427:11   Steve Knowles V55MUnattached    
7527:13   Kimberley Sharp S20WUnattached    
7627:16   John Bamgboye V40MUnattached    
7727:28   Ann Davidson  V60WPurple Patch26:1324:5622.7 
7827:33   James Northcott V45MUnattached    
7927:46   Wendy Lintern SBV50WTring RC27:2127:2126.0 
8027:47   Laura Kimpton  S25WBearbrook25:5424:4920.0 
8127:52   Catherine Wright S25WUnattached    
8227:52   Rob Weisner S30MUnattached    
8327:53   Richard Mutembwa V40MUnattached    
8427:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:56   Oliver McCay-Brown U15MOn the Run    
8628:01   Sandi Latimer  V55WOn the Run26:4525:4118.9 
8728:04   Heather Rae V45WUnattached    
8828:08   David Rose V40MUnattached    
8928:11   Sarah Stewart  V45WHazlemere26:3025:2221.8 
9028:11   Anita Green V45WUnattached    
9128:14   Nicholas Snookes V55MUnattached    
9228:24   Nigel Parke V50MUnattached    
9328:34   Julie Butler V35WUnattached    
9428:37   Anita Kearley  V50WOn the Run28:0226:5523.4 
9528:41   Heather Lacey V40WUnattached    
9628:44   Alan Slade V40MUnattached    
9728:46   Richard Vincent V60MUnattached    
9828:51   Laura Moore S25WUnattached    
9928:51   Oliver Moore S25MUnattached    
10029:08   Holly Taylor V35WUnattached    
10129:09   James Taylor V70MUnattached    
10229:17   Tina Butcher V50WOn the Run    
10329:30   Sophie Swan S30WUnattached    
10429:31   Tania Benjamin V50WUnattached    
10529:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10629:45   David McLeish SBV65MOn the Run27:5227:2533.4 
10729:55   Penny Kittle V45WUnattached    
10829:57   Caroline Linger V50WUnattached    
10930:32   Sonny Carter U18MUnattached    
11030:37   Thomas Calver V35MUnattached    
11130:49   Elizabeth Knott U15WUnattached    
11230:49   Michelle Knott V40WUnattached    
11330:56   Gareth Evans V35MUnattached    
11431:01   Karen Gregory V45WUnattached    
11531:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11631:03   Maggie Hogg V50WUnattached    
11731:20   Rosie Mead S20WUnattached    
11831:29   Lindsay Green S25WUnattached    
11931:34   Mark Willis V40MOn the Run    
12031:42   Caroline Carter PBV40WTring RC28:5427:4834.5 
12131:42   Sarah Davis  S30WUnattached29:4829:0523.2 
12231:47   Yx He V40MUnattached    
12331:49   Amanda Campbell V35WUnattached    
12431:51   Lesley Card SBV60WOn the Run31:4430:2827.4 
12531:51   Alison Rutherford SBV50WRedway Runners31:2328:5728.1 
12631:51   Caroline Harvey V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
12731:51   Stephanie Wayment U18WUnattached    
12831:53   Vicky Reynolds V35WUnattached    
12932:01   John Smith V65MUnattached    
13032:10   Stacey Stewart-Denyer S25WUnattached    
13132:13   Dawn Jackson V45WUnattached    
13232:16   Daniella Imbriano S25WUnattached    
13332:20   Annabel Garrood U18WUnattached    
13432:23   Shetha Haider V50WUnattached    
13533:12   Fay Muir SBV35WUnattached25:3825:0828.2 
13633:16   Adrian Harford V70MUnattached    
13733:32   Colin Thomas V50MOn the Run    
13833:35   Fiona Matravers V40WUnattached    
13933:41   Alison Roberts  V55WUnattached28:3127:4327.1 
14034:08   Susan Johnson  V60WLeighton Buzzard31:1330:5827.5 
14134:21   Nyasha Mutembwa U18WUnattached    
14234:22   Clare South V45WUnattached    
14334:31   Claire Bonner V45WUnattached    
14434:40   Stella Mambo V40WUnattached    
14536:57   Max Farouk U20MUnattached    
14637:17   Rachel Keen V45WUnattached    
14737:46   Amy Malone V40WUnattached    
14838:55   Stuart Ekins  V40MOn the Run36:5832:5530.1Click your Clock logo
14939:03   Angela Kuryba V40WUnattached    
15039:29   Jo-Ann Beattie  V50WOn the Run36:0235:5230.3 
15140:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15240:23   Clare Smith V35WUnattached    
15340:57   Diane Cox V55WUnattached    
15442:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15542:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15643:52   Sarah Lake V40WUnattached    
15743:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15843:53   Penelope Roberts V45WOn the Run    
15943:53   Shelley White V40WOn the Run