Poole parkrun # 272 External Results
Poole
4 Jun 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Simon Coombes SBV40MHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County16:1015:52-1.9 
217:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:45   Martin Yelling  V40MUnattached17:2216:123.4 
517:56   Michael Akers  S30MPoole Runners17:4617:395.9 
617:57   John Watson V40MUnattached    
717:58   Mark Packer  V45MLittledown17:4717:223.5 
818:04   George Bareham PBS25MUnattached17:5517:267.7 
918:10   Timothy Rutland  U20MPoole Runners17:4417:444.2 
1018:16   Andy Clements SBV55MPoole AC/Hamworthy17:3016:552.9 
1118:18   Barry Trowbridge  V35MPoole Runners17:5817:588.5 
1218:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1318:30   Tony Rendall  SENMUnattached17:5117:513.2 
1418:43   Josh Salthouse S25MUnattached    
1518:47   Harold Baker  S20MCardiff Uni18:1517:224.9Click your Clock logo
1618:48   James Thompson S30MSandbaggers RC    
1718:59   Alex Cadzow  S20MLonely Goat RC18:3518:053.8 
1819:06   Spencer Donnell U18MUnattached    
1919:07   Marcus Cook  S25MEaling Southall & Middx18:4218:175.8 
2019:10   Jon Spear SBV40MPoole AC18:5117:233.4 
2119:10   Jon Crane PBV45MYeovil Town19:1019:107.1 
2219:15   Will Montgomery S30MUnattached    
2319:22   Joe Bold U20MUnattached    
2419:23   Cerri-Anne Santos SBS20WSwansea/Swansea Uni19:2318:5913.2 
2519:32   Stuart Franklin SBV50MBeckenham19:2318:295.0 
2619:35   Richard Guy Smith SBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2218:395.4 
2719:43   Nick Clayton  V40MUnattached/Poole AC19:1519:029.5 
2819:45   Christina Squire SBV35WZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth19:1018:557.4 
2919:46   Nick Jay  V45MLittledown18:4618:193.1 
3019:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3119:51   Craig Stoakes  S30MUnattached19:3417:482.4 
3219:52   Matthew East  V40MPoole Runners/Army19:0817:326.6 
3319:53   Andrew Robson  V50MUnattached19:1018:456.8 
3419:54   Patrick Cooper SBS25MLordshill19:5419:4110.9 
3519:56   James Day S25MUnattached    
3619:57   Steven Gwillim V40MUnattached    
3719:57   Ben Print SBV40MUnattached19:5719:3511.5 
3819:58   Nicholas Finn S30MUnattached    
3920:00   Lee Monk S20MUnattached    
4020:04   Chris Stratford PBV35MPoole Runners19:0418:204.9 
4120:07   Richard Halderthay V40MUnattached    
4220:12   Mark Kimber V45MUnattached    
4320:15   Johnny Harris V35MRun Dem Crew    
4420:16   Stephen Bridger  V50MPurbeck17:4617:463.9 
4520:17   Jamie Luckie S25MUnattached    
4620:22   Alan Blanchflower S30MUnattached    
4720:26   Benjamin Bream  U15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:5518:0010.5 
4820:28   John Lees S20MPoole AC    
4920:29   Matthew Barrett S30MUnattached    
5020:30   Chris Bell  V35MReading AC19:4619:1711.6 
5120:34   Marc Pinto S20MUnattached    
5220:35   Samantha Kenyon  V35WUnattached20:0819:546.5 
5320:38   Wesley Gifford  SENMUnattached20:0219:498.2 
5420:40   Greg Curtis S30MUnattached    
5520:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:44   Emma Barker S25WUnattached    
5720:44   John Bassinder  V45MPoole AC16:3416:345.8 
5820:45   Dave Hicks  V40MPoole AC/Unattached16:4916:461.1 
5920:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6020:46   Graham Malt  V50MLittledown19:3919:397.3 
6120:47   Dave Gardner V40MUnattached    
6220:48   Stephen Fields  V40MUnattached20:1619:0013.4 
6320:49   Matt Newman PBV35MTunbridge Wells20:4919:419.9 
6420:52   Andrew Crowe V40MZoom Tri Club    
6520:54   Gary Sharp V50MZoom Tri Club    
6620:55   Jaron Stephens S20MUnattached    
6720:56   Nigel Brooke SBV50MPoole AC20:4419:197.6 
6821:01   Liz Yelling  V40WBedford & County19:3916:2913.3 
6921:04   Chris Rutland U18MUnattached    
7021:05   Dom Hinwood S20MUnattached    
7121:09   Steven Pring V40MUnattached    
7221:09   Aidan Compton  V35MWestbourne20:4918:595.6 
7321:10   Alex Schuster-Bruce U20MUnattached    
7421:10   David Sargent SBV35MLytchett Manor19:5119:5116.3 
7521:11   John Morris  V55MLytchett Manor20:2620:189.6 
7621:14   Thomas Paskins  S25MBournemouth17:3717:373.7 
7721:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7821:18   Hugh Lane V55MUnattached    
7921:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8021:24   Lloyd Palmer V50MUnattached    
8121:26   Alfredo Hernandez-Sanchez V35MUnattached    
8221:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8321:32   Sarah Wood  V35WUnattached21:0220:2710.2 
8421:33   David Hurworth V35MUnattached    
8521:36   Wayne Billings V35MUnattached    
8621:37   Paul J Barnett V50MUnattached    
8721:38   M. Davide Parrilli V50MUnattached    
8821:38   Graham David Clark PBV35MUnattached21:3821:3815.7 
8921:42   Christian Reeves V35MUnattached    
9021:44   Jon Hartwell V40MUnattached    
9121:45   Alec James Lillie V55MUnattached    
9221:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9321:46   Dan Humphrey S25MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
9421:48   Andy Rutland V50MUnattached    
9521:49   Esref Ozdemir V40MUnattached    
9621:50   Keith Hosking SBV45MUnattached20:3620:3613.7 
9721:55   Michael Thompson S25MUnattached    
9821:56   Miroslav Krivak S25MUnattached    
10021:57   Alexander Green  SENMUnattached20:5720:2924.0 
9921:57   Charlie Whitham U18MUnattached    
10121:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10222:00   Lea Lohk  V50WLytchett Manor21:4121:2911.4 
10322:02   Alexander Jones U11MUnattached    
10422:02   David Jones  V35MPoole AC17:1116:411.6 
10522:02   Mark Smith  V40MPoole AC16:4316:27-0.7 
10622:04   Stephen Cook  V45MPoole AC17:4117:262.0 
10722:05   Dawn Ash  V50WPoole AC20:5420:5413.7 
10822:09   Darryl Tocock V40MUnattached    
10922:10   Chris Harrison V45MUnattached    
11022:11   Andrew Sharratt SBV55MAvon Valley22:1021:4111.1 
11122:12   Martin Johnson V40MUnattached    
11222:17   Graham Thorne SBV35MPoole Runners22:1721:4823.0 
11322:19   Amine Bentoudja S20MUnattached    
11422:20   David Craig S30MUnattached    
11522:21   Brett Weaver V35MUnattached    
11622:22   Matthew Johnson  S25MPoole AC20:3319:5210.2 
11722:23   Ben Pitman V40MUnattached    
11822:24   Matthew Tomlinson  V40MWestbourne21:3721:3711.5 
11922:25   John Ballett  V45MUnattached22:1621:1817.7 
12022:27   John Howarth V50MUnattached    
12122:31   Caroline Thomas  V40WUnattached21:2121:2121.7 
12222:31   Alexander Jeffries  U18MPoole AC20:4419:4120.6 
12322:32   Richard Simpson V35MUnattached    
12422:33   Sarah Audrain  V40WPoole AC21:5820:5414.0 
12522:35   Malcom Moore  V40MZoom Triathlon Club Bournemouth21:2521:0117.9 
12622:40   Jon Trembath S25MUnattached    
12722:41   Jack Leach  U15MPoole Runners20:3120:3111.6 
12822:41   Andrew Leach  V40MLytchett Manor19:5819:287.5 
12922:42   Heather Khoshnevis  V55WLittledown21:4321:3010.8 
13022:43   Gary White  V60MLytchett Manor22:1119:2618.1 
13122:44   David Lamming V50MUnattached    
13222:48   Gay O'Connor  V45WUnattached22:2221:0812.0 
13322:50   Howard Brierley  V65MPoole Runners22:0120:5211.9 
13422:52   Graham Dennison SBV40MPoole Runners22:2921:4012.5 
13522:54   Neil Blackmore V35MUnattached    
13622:54   Cathy Spiers  V45WPoole Runners22:2520:5214.5 
13722:57   Ashley King S30MUnattached    
13822:57   Danny Webber  SENMUnattached22:2120:2712.0 
13922:58   Camilla Brown U15WUnattached    
14022:58   Alan O'Brien V35MUnattached    
14122:59   Neeraj Dinya U18MUnattached    
14223:00   Karl Parry  V45MPoole AC22:1020:3911.1 
14323:00   David Calton  V60MPoole Runners20:4120:4112.0 
14423:01   Rob Hanmore V35MUnattached    
14523:02   Robert Frampton  V50MPoole Runners21:3520:3215.5 
14623:03   Martin Andrews V60MUnattached    
14723:04   Lewis Davies V45MUnattached    
14823:06   Lexie Brown U11WUnattached    
14923:06   Jo Brown V35WUnattached    
15023:07   William Kipping S20MUnattached    
15123:07   Steve Proudley V45MUnattached    
15223:08   James Jeffries S30MUnattached    
15323:09   Richard Devereux V55MUnattached    
15423:10   Ryan Nippard S30MUnattached    
15523:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15623:13   Paul Barnett  V50MUnattached22:4121:4417.0 
15723:15   Lawrence Holbrough V50MUnattached    
15823:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15923:16   Barry Telling SBV55MLittledown23:1622:1814.9 
16023:18   Helen Hughes  V55WPoole AC23:1021:4917.3 
16123:18   Ben Mutton S30MUnattached    
16223:21   Peter Courage S25MUnattached    
16323:21   Cathy Basiel  V40WUnattached22:3421:5012.0 
16423:23   Dave Butler V50MUnattached    
16523:26   Geoffrey Parrott  V70MWestbourne22:4622:0813.4 
16623:26   Garry Clark S30MUnattached    
16723:28   Christopher Boos V45MUnattached    
16823:30   Mary Corrigan V50WUnattached    
16923:37   Del Freir V45MUnattached    
17023:40   Phil Merrell V45MUnattached    
17123:42   Richard Knowles V50MUnattached    
17223:44   Stephen Spiers V50MUnattached    
17323:47   Bill Marshallsay V55MUnattached    
17423:48   Liz Robson  V45WUnattached21:2121:0711.6 
17523:49   Harry Low U11MUnattached    
17623:49   Amy Low  V35WUnattached22:5222:1711.1 
17723:53   Steve Davis  V50MPoole Runners21:5921:5017.4 
17823:53   Andrew Smith V50MUnattached    
17923:55   Jim Keir  V50MUnattached23:2522:0514.3 
18023:56   Michelle Davies V40WUnattached    
18123:57   Lyndsay Kennedy S30WBellahouston Road Runners    
18223:58   David Rustell  V55MLytchett Manor22:0521:3518.3 
18324:00   Amee Hartwell U15WUnattached    
18424:03   Abi Harman S25WUnattached    
18524:05   Axel Shiku U18MUnattached    
18624:07   Chris Ruck V50MUnattached    
18724:07   Howard Inns SBV60MFarnham Runners24:0722:5818.4 
18824:08   Darryl Corbin-Jones  S30MWestbourne21:2519:026.1 
18924:08   Laura Hamilton  S30WWestbourne22:0422:0416.8 
19024:09   Zunelle Heeley S30WUnattached    
19124:11   Joshua Heeley S30MUnattached    
19224:13   Toby Russell U15MUnattached    
19324:14   Daron Reddyhoff V40MUnattached    
19424:14   Billy Herkes S25MUnattached    
19524:15   Jacqueline Mary Devereux SBV40WUnattached23:5523:2615.3 
19624:15   Matt Payne S30MUnattached    
19724:16   Keith Tucker  V45MWestbourne21:5820:4410.4 
19824:17   Chris Lay  V50MPoole AC23:4123:2618.9 
19924:18   Andrew Escott-carrington  V40MUnattached22:4922:0630.5 
20024:21   Emma Hannaford SBV35WUnattached24:2124:1123.5 
20124:22   Roy Williams  V55MPoole Runners23:4121:0720.6 
20224:22   Lizzy Bowden V45WUnattached    
20324:23   Jo Allam  V45WUnattached23:4922:4514.8 
20424:23   Andrew Currell  V50MUnattached23:0622:5617.1 
20524:24   Jonathan Russell V45MUnattached    
20624:24   Elod Ambrus S30MUnattached    
20724:26   David Heath  V65MPoole Runners21:5920:0211.9 
20824:26   Mel Carroll  V50WPoole Runners23:3621:4714.9 
20924:28   Guy Benattar V40MUnattached    
21024:29   Ian Diffey PBS30MLytchett Manor23:1821:2110.3 
21124:29   Kai Chandler SBV55MPoole Runners24:2922:3115.8 
21224:29   John Hubbard  V50MWestbourne23:0721:4915.1 
21324:30   Christopher Philip Baxter S30MUnattached    
21424:32   Benjamin Wynn SBSENMUnattached24:3223:0025.8 
21524:33   Kirstin Hay  S30WPoole AC23:0622:1812.8 
21624:35   Martin Smith  V40MLytchett Manor23:0020:548.5 
21724:35   Carl Heffernan S30MUnattached    
21824:37   Peter Bastock S25MUnattached    
21924:40   Hannah Bastock S25WUnattached    
22024:40   Emma Thomas V35WUnattached    
22124:41   Graham Ford PBV60MUnattached24:1524:1514.6 
22224:42   Harry Tucker S20MUnattached    
22324:42   Guy Dix V45MUnattached    
22424:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22524:43   Martin Coombes  V35MHamworthy22:3620:3122.9 
22624:45   Richard Long SBV60MSerpentine24:3424:1317.9 
22724:46   Freddie Light S20MUnattached    
22824:47   Fred Willis V45MZoom Tri Club    
22924:48   Philip Anderson V40MUnattached    
23024:49   Ken Hunter V50MUnattached    
23124:50   Joanna Westhead  V40WPoole Runners23:2921:4312.1 
23224:51   Gary Dwyer  V55MPoole Runners21:4921:4914.4 
23324:51   Nick Bold V45MUnattached    
23424:53   Sally Margaret Ross V50WUnattached    
23524:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23624:54   Kyle Hagelburg V35MUnattached    
23724:54   Graham Budd V40MUnattached    
23824:56   John Ryall V50MUnattached    
23924:57   David Leabourne  V35MPoole Runners23:3023:3022.0 
24024:57   Jane Frezza V35WUnattached    
24124:58   Darren Budd V35MUnattached    
24225:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24325:02   Rachel Haden V45WUnattached    
24425:03   Edward Perkins  V55MUnattached24:5123:1632.3 
24525:03   Zac Benattar U15MUnattached    
24625:04   David Rintoul V45MUnattached    
24725:04   John Hallett V70MUnattached    
24825:05   Alex Houston-Kypta V40MUnattached    
24925:06   Julia Lamming V50WUnattached    
25025:06   Simon Daniels V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3