Arrow Valley parkrun # 205 External Results
Arrow Valley
4 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:28   Carl Hatton SBV45MBromsgrove & Redditch18:1417:434.6 
218:40   Kirk Giles  S30MKnowle & Dorridge17:3817:3011.3 
318:52   Andy Yu  S30MUnattached18:1418:144.7 
418:55   Michael Hanson  V40MBromsgrove & Redditch18:1418:093.9 
518:59   Huw Jones  V50MBRAT17:4917:355.3 
619:04   Matthew Lewis  S30MBRAT18:0517:335.3 
719:04   Sian Khan  S30WBirchfield H18:3218:0919.2 
819:09   Tom Bristowe  S25MUnattached17:5216:460.8 
919:17   Dean Clapham SBV45MUnattached18:4418:336.7 
1019:22   Graham Frost SBV35MUnattached19:2017:476.5 
1119:27   Dave Burton  V45MUnattached18:4718:366.0 
1219:29   Jort van Mourik  V45MBRAT18:0718:029.8 
1319:30   Chris Callow  V40MKings Heath18:5718:244.5 
1419:31   Paul Dawes S25MUnattached    
1519:44   Myra Jones  S30WValley Striders19:2218:434.9 
1619:47   David Hill S30MUnattached    
1719:48   Joanne Smith  S25WHeadington19:0919:097.1 
1819:49   Kevin Rogers  V35MUnattached19:2119:018.2 
1920:03   Stephen Taylor V45MUnattached    
2020:06   James Parker  V40MHalesowen19:3518:435.7 
2120:08   Christopher Drew S25MRedditch STARS    
2220:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2320:26   Thomas Parker PBU18MHalesowen20:2620:2618.7 
2420:31   Steven Deacon V50MUnattached    
2520:41   Nigel Beecroft V50MUnattached    
2620:49   Liz Adams  V40WValley Striders20:2620:269.5 
2720:57   Simon Tapp V50MUnattached    
2821:00   Richard Ellison V35MThe fartlek Fliers    
2921:00   Richard Grainger V45MUnattached    
3021:05   Simon Bull V35MUnattached    
3121:05   Thomas Garlick S30MBirmingham Swifts    
3221:09   Nathan Fidler  U18MKingfisher Harriers19:4719:1911.5 
3321:11   Joanne Scott  V40WKingfisher Harriers19:5819:499.3 
3421:24   Karl Hanks V35MUnattached    
3521:33   George Godwin U15MUnattached    
3621:33   Arthur Reeves  S25MKings Heath20:2619:258.5 
3721:35   Lee De Souza V35MUnattached    
3821:38   Paul Leonard V45MBirmingham Swifts    
3921:39   Michael Griffiths  S30MBRAT20:1720:1714.4 
4021:41   Rob Mills  V55MSparkhill20:0819:1110.5 
4121:43   Thomas Gallagher  U15MUnattached21:2021:2017.5 
4221:54   Andrew Buck S20MUnattached    
4322:00   Robert Smith V45MUnattached    
4422:06   Martin Park V35MThe fartlek Fliers    
4522:08   Harry Williams PBU15MBromsgrove & Redditch21:2420:581.9 
4622:15   Dale Hollis V45MUnattached    
4722:15   Wayne Fletcher V35MUnattached    
4822:16   Tommy Hill SBS25MBirmingham Swifts21:4121:4119.8 
4922:17   Jay Martin-Lamb SBV40MBirmingham Swifts22:1420:4322.1 
5022:18   Alexandra Watson-Usher SBS30WValley Striders21:4021:169.5 
5122:19   David Dewfall V45MUnattached    
5222:23   Curt Price V45MUnattached    
5322:26   Joshua Van Der Merwe S25MUnattached    
5422:27   Carl Ordidge V35MUnattached    
5522:28   Sean Whan  V40MKings Heath21:5620:4415.5 
5622:32   Debbie Fowler  V45WBromsgrove & Redditch22:2022:0422.1 
5722:34   Joanna Jozwik  S30WUnattached22:2522:2517.5 
5822:40   Oliver Draper U18MUnattached    
5922:43   Jeremy Richards  V40MUnattached19:5919:599.5 
6022:46   Darren Cox  V35MKings Heath22:2820:5410.6 
6122:50   Joe Draper U15MUnattached    
6222:51   Martyn Rogers  V40MUnattached21:0519:4515.8 
6322:52   Nathan Johnson U20MUnattached    
6422:55   Andrew Filer V45MUnattached    
6522:56   Ashley Hayden S25MUnattached    
6622:57   Dave Whittaker V50MUnattached    
6722:58   Daniel Mayneord V40MUnattached    
6822:58   Gaynor Bruce V45WUnattached    
6923:01   Quentin Bahlmann V40MUnattached    
7023:02   Harry Keen U15MUnattached    
7123:06   Adrian Spink  V40MUnattached22:2621:0918.0 
7223:09   Georgia Barker PBU20WVegan23:0923:0921.5 
7323:10   Chris A Mitchell V45MUnattached    
7423:14   James MacKay S30MUnattached    
7523:15   Andrew Shephard  V45MUnattached21:1921:0110.4 
7623:20   Andrew J Notley SBV50MBromsgrove & Redditch23:2021:3114.2 
7723:22   Dan Wolstencroft S30MUnattached    
7823:26   Ian Kite V55MUnattached    
7923:27   Andrew Fox S30MUnattached    
8023:32   Charlie Harris U18MUnattached    
8123:35   Kevin Ross V50MUnattached    
8223:38   Karl Smith V45MUnattached    
8323:40   Nick Clitheroe  V45MSparkhill23:1423:1418.6 
8423:43   Debbie Simpson  V50WBromsgrove & Redditch23:3423:3429.4 
8523:49   Anne Elizabeth Hughes V60WUnattached    
8623:50   Sam Pretlove  V40WBournville Harriers23:2622:5814.9 
8723:53   Alex Woodward  U15MKingfisher Harriers20:5020:5015.4 
8823:54   Simon Alger V45MUnattached    
8924:00   Katie Brian  S30WUnattached22:3622:3617.8 
9024:01   Elliot Thorley S30MUnattached    
9124:11   Dan O'Malley S30MUnattached    
9224:16   Robert Nines  S30MRedditch STARS23:4521:5313.0 
9324:18   Becky Hanson V40WRedditch STARS    
9424:20   Jamie Green U18MUnattached    
9524:23   Bob Lee V35MUnattached    
9624:24   George Balanos V45MUnattached    
9724:28   Elizabeth Hawker  S25WKingfisher Harriers23:3323:0518.6 
9824:33   Tony Williams SBV45MUnattached24:3323:1633.9 
9924:37   Paul Gibbons V55MUnattached    
10024:38   Graham Harper V60MUnattached    
10124:40   Charlie Keen U15MUnattached    
10224:41   Fraser Knight V45MUnattached    
10324:42   Richard Shearing  S30MBournville Harriers20:5719:489.9 
10424:44   Rachael Mack S20WUnattached    
10524:46   Richard Harper SBS30MRedditch Triathletes/Kingfisher Harriers24:4623:0415.4 
10624:47   Lauren Sykes  U15WBromsgrove & Redditch23:5721:279.6 
10724:49   Christopher Bird  S30MRedditch STARS21:3521:1312.4 
10824:52   Clare Beesley  S30WKings Heath22:0721:3413.4 
10924:53   Diane Brian  V60WDroitwich24:2323:4417.5 
11024:54   Geoffrey Frost  V35MBirmingham Swifts24:2124:2130.4 
11124:57   Alex Woodbridge V35MUnattached    
11224:59   Alex O'Leary U18MUnattached    
11325:00   Susan Keogh  SENWUnattached24:0923:2427.4 
11425:00   James Arrowsmith V35MBirmingham Swifts    
11525:05   Adrian Hodge V45MUnattached    
11625:07   Toby Dale U15MUnattached    
11725:13   Chantelle Elder S20WUnattached    
11825:15   Tori Rushton PBV45WBlack Pear Joggers24:5724:5732.3 
11925:17   Lee Gregory  V35MUnattached23:3823:1114.1 
12025:17   Andrew Leigh  V45MBirmingham Swifts24:3924:3918.9 
12125:24   Andrew Adams V45MUnattached    
12225:24   Helen Fisher  V40WKings Heath24:3124:3123.3 
12325:27   Donna Keen V40WUnattached    
12425:28   Gareth Cushen V40MUnattached    
12525:28   Quincy Roberts SBU15WBromsgrove & Redditch25:2825:0618.7 
12625:29   Erin Roberts  SENWUnattached22:2421:1028.8 
12725:33   Shigang Yang  V40MUnattached22:0621:3412.0 
12825:33   Colin Davenport PBV35MUnattached25:2123:2813.6 
12925:34   Colin Markham V50MUnattached    
13025:36   John Watson  V70MKingfisher Harriers/Unattached24:0923:4019.2 
13125:37   Chris Raw V40MUnattached    
13225:37   Kevin Parsons V40MTriathlon Redditch    
13325:38   James Gapper  V35MKingfisher Harriers22:1522:1526.8 
13425:39   Marzena Kabat S25W24fit    
13525:47   Jason Coombes V40MUnattached    
13625:51   Paul Mumford  S30MKingfisher Harriers24:1421:4611.4 
13725:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13825:54   Michael Weaving V55MUnattached    
13926:01   Philip Leivers  V45MKingfisher Harriers22:4021:2415.6 
14026:08   Richard Mycroft S30MUnattached    
14126:09   Peter White V35MUnattached    
14226:10   Christopher Gunnell V45MUnattached    
14326:13   Graeme Tozer V55MUnattached    
14426:18   David Sly V50MUnattached    
14526:20   Andy Terry V60MUnattached    
14626:22   Stephen Neal V55MUnattached    
14726:22   Charlotte Rowlands U18WUnattached    
14826:23   Kevin Rowlands V45MUnattached    
14926:32   Sarah Andrews SBS30WUnattached25:2724:3719.3 
15026:34   Huw Wiseman  V40MUnattached20:5419:4210.1 
15126:37   David Malpas V60MUnattached    
15226:40   Doug Richards  V65MBirmingham Uni25:1723:4020.3 
15326:41   Martin MacKay V35MUnattached    
15426:43   Matt Hyde  V45MKingfisher Harriers24:2024:2023.8 
15526:49   Clare Weaver V50WUnattached    
15626:51   Peter Coates  V50MBRAT24:5123:3317.2 
15726:53   Belinda Lowe PBV45WKings Heath26:5325:3423.0 
15826:54   Richard Wilkes PBV35MBirmingham Swifts25:3525:3519.4 
15926:55   Phil Williamson  V60WBournville Harriers26:4524:5521.6 
16026:56   Tamsin White S20WReddi Runners    
16126:57   Andrew Duffin V45MUnattached    
16227:00   Francis Richard Monk V65MUnattached    
16327:01   Aaron Lloyd-McArthur  S30MBirmingham Swifts23:4222:0514.4 
16427:02   Sarah Bellew Brampton V50WUnattached    
16527:03   Mark Freemantle  V55MBournville Harriers24:5123:5620.4 
16627:04   Stuart Brampton SBV45MUnattached27:0423:4629.5 
16727:05   Kate Windsor V35WRedditch STARS    
16827:07   Ben Shanley S30MUnattached    
16927:08   Arthur Bibbey  S30MRedditch Triathletes/Kingfisher Harriers23:5123:5118.0 
17027:10   Joe Bennett U15MUnattached    
17127:11   Jayne Woodward  V45WKingfisher Harriers22:3022:3016.6 
17227:14   Michael Collings V60MUnattached    
17327:17   Amy Edwards S30WUnattached    
17427:24   Kate Duffin SBV40WKingfisher Harriers26:2325:2423.4 
17527:27   Charlie Beattie U15MUnattached    
17627:27   Vicky Beattie V35WUnattached    
17727:33   Ashley Smith V55MUnattached    
17827:39   Debra Berbezier  V40WKingfisher Harriers25:2625:2630.4 
17927:42   Emma McLeod V45WUnattached    
18027:44   Ray Miller V55MBirmingham Swifts    
18127:46   Barbara Pack V55WUnattached    
18227:47   Aoife Gallagher U11WUnattached    
18327:47   Stephen Bach  V65MBromsgrove & Redditch25:5822:1426.0 
18427:48   Jon Gallagher  V40MUnattached18:0818:085.0 
18527:48   Christopher Bainbridge  V45MBirmingham Swifts24:5024:5020.4 
18627:50   Grant Moss  V55MUnattached26:3423:2914.9 
18727:59   David Robinson V45MUnattached    
18827:59   Kate Sykes  V40WKingfisher Harriers26:2625:4122.5 
18928:00   Mel Holloway V45MBarnt Green Chuggers    
19028:01   Steve Fitter  V50MTeam Arrows26:1723:1425.2 
19128:04   Mark Harris V40MUnattached    
19228:11   Lisa Clapham S30WUnattached    
19328:12   Cory Jones U20MUnattached    
19428:15   Louise Young S30WUnattached    
19528:17   Liam Cutler  U18MKingfisher Harriers26:1426:1432.5 
19628:17   Cheryl Watson S25WBirmingham Swifts    
19728:17   Jack Mansell  U15MKingfisher Harriers25:1024:2027.3 
19828:20   Megan Boyle U11WUnattached    
19928:21   Ian Boyle V45MUnattached    
20028:21   Katharine Sanders V35WUnattached    
20128:21   Ian Sykes V50MUnattached    
20228:22   Cheryl Peters SBV45WKingfisher Harriers26:4226:4223.5 
20328:23   Hugo McHugh V55MUnattached    
20428:26   Louise Swindlehurst V35WUnattached    
20528:28   Ben Woodward U11MUnattached    
20628:29   Ralph Kite U11MUnattached    
20728:29   Jo R Kite V40WUnattached    
20828:30   Philippa Capel  V40WBlack Pear Joggers25:0025:0035.2 
20928:31   Kevin Pugh V60MUnattached    
21028:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21128:32   Karen Byng V40WUnattached    
21228:34   Louise Rose S30WRedditch STARS    
21328:38   Louisa Moore  V40WBournville Harriers24:1123:2117.0 
21428:52   Rachel Prince V45WCani-Cross    
21528:57   Marc Wood V35MUnattached    
21628:59   Steve Taggart V35MRedditch STARS    
21728:59   Louise Wheatcroft V45WUnattached    
21829:00   Maxwell Creighton SBV35MKings Heath29:0023:5636.0 
21929:00   Renata De Buisseret V45WUnattached    
22029:03   Stuart Sharp V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
22129:08   Simon Pearce  S30MBournville Harriers24:3624:3017.3 
22229:09   Paul Suter V35MUnattached    
22329:10   Owen Wiseman  U20MUnattached27:2522:5528.7 
22429:11   Joshua Wiseman  U18MBromsgrove & Redditch19:0318:558.0 
22529:12   Louise Hurton V35WUnattached    
22629:13   David Snape  V35MBromsgrove & Redditch22:0222:0212.2 
22729:13   Robert Sargent  V45MRedditch Triathletes/Redditch STARS22:5922:5928.5 
22829:16   Stuart Lawton V35MUnattached    
22929:19   Vicki Day V35WUnattached    
23029:19   Tina Ford S25WUnattached    
23129:20   Angela Bligh  V40WKingfisher Harriers26:3225:0722.1 
23229:20   Stephanie Clarke S30WUnattached    
23329:21   Joanne Bach V35WUnattached    
23429:22   Avril Scott V40WKings Heath Running Club    
23529:25   Michelle Fidler  V40WKingfisher Harriers25:3424:1817.3 
23629:25   Mike Fidler  V45MKingfisher Harriers25:3523:3713.4 
23729:26   Margaret Batchelor V55WUnattached    
23829:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:38   Dawn Chambers V40WUnattached    
24029:39   David Bayliss V40MUnattached    
24129:39   James Kings U20MUnattached    
24229:43   Clare Patrick  V35WKingfisher Harriers28:0927:5924.8 
24329:45   Richard Hackett V35MUnattached    
24429:45   Mark Churchill  V45MRedditch STARS26:2823:2319.4 
24529:47   Emma Williams V35WUnattached    
24629:49   Wendy Butters V55WUnattached    
24729:50   Hollie Heffernan S30WUnattached    
24829:53   Karen Levesley V45WUnattached    
24929:53   Louise Whelan S30WUnattached    
25029:55   Fiona Domingo V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2