Nonsuch parkrun # 248 External Results
Nonsuch
4 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:10   Andrew Brooker SBS20MLondon Heathside16:1015:401.4 
216:14   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.2 
316:55   Graham Russ  S30MFarnham Runners16:4816:382.6 
417:17   Ryan Griffiths  U20MSheffield Hallam Uni16:3415:510.8 
517:33   Mark Thompson S30MSilson Joggers AC    
617:59   Matthew Jiggins  S25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:250.2 
718:17   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:202.6 
818:38   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:412.9 
918:46   Nicky Hogg  SENMHercules Wimbledon18:3718:174.5 
1018:50   Simon Crook V45MUnattached    
1119:06   Neil Henderson  V40MEpsom & Ewell18:1316:590.2 
1219:10   Peter James Dow  V50MUnattached19:0418:3819.2 
1319:15   Daniel Johnson  V45MEpsom & Ewell19:0018:143.4 
1419:17   Alexander Hall  S30MUnattached18:1918:129.8 
1519:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1719:24   James Ball SBS20MUnattached18:2917:261.5 
1819:39   Simon Pocock  V35MEpsom & Ewell18:5518:013.9 
1919:41   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
2019:49   Mark Opie  S30MEpsom & Ewell18:5318:155.2 
2119:56   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners18:5318:3611.8 
2220:00   Timothy Nigel Jones SBV55MUnattached20:0019:288.0 
2320:02   Fraser Brough V35MUnattached    
2420:04   Nicholas John  U20MUnattached19:2818:1113.6 
2520:08   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
2620:08   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
2720:09   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
2820:12   Kenny Hope  V45MSutton Runners20:0619:4914.1 
2920:23   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
3020:24   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:323.5 
3120:25   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
3220:28   Paul Goldhawk S25MWilson's School    
3320:29   Marta Cecconi SBS25WEpsom & Ewell19:2518:5817.0 
3420:30   Adam Taylor V35MUnattached    
3520:35   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0119:5210.7 
3620:42   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London19:5117:572.0Click your Clock logo
3720:42   Frank O Regan S30MUnattached    
3820:44   Edward Brownsey S25MUnattached    
3920:47   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5419:327.5 
4020:48   Adam Hammond V45MEpsom Triathlon Club    
4120:49   Henry Walpole U18MUnattached    
4220:49   David Howell  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0219:035.0 
4320:53   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
4420:57   Matthew Southgate  V35MBeeston19:5119:377.3 
4520:58   Mark Goldhawk S20MWilson's School    
4621:01   Jake Valkenburg  U11MEpsom & Ewell19:3818:335.0 
4721:02   Andy Jones S30MUnattached    
4821:04   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
4921:05   Richard Hook PBV35M26.220:3719:336.3 
5021:06   Zac Jervis U15MUnattached    
5121:07   Mark Finbow  S25MCollingwood/Witham (Essex)16:5815:560.1 
5221:07   Paul Ralton  V45MEpsom Oddballs19:1018:3210.9 
5321:09   David Kennett V40MUnattached    
5421:10   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.0 
5521:11   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached20:2818:2610.3 
5621:12   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.1 
5721:15   Matthew Ransom SBV40MSutton Runners20:0020:0017.5 
5821:22   Peter Atkinson S20MUnattached    
5921:25   Tim Hillman S30MUnattached    
6021:28   Ashley Day  S30MUnattached19:5518:486.0 
6121:29   Anthony Gould V35MUnattached    
6221:30   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
6321:33   Ellie Mason  S20WSutton Runners20:4420:0517.5 
6421:33   Denise Hume  V40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5715.7 
6521:35   Daniel Barrett S25MUnattached    
6621:36   Nicholas Bird V45MRun to Live RC    
6721:38   Callum Howson  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:0919:3310.4 
6821:46   Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
6921:47   Matthew Prior  SENMKent Uni20:2619:0226.0 
7021:50   Aron Fulton  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:1818:005.6 
7121:51   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
7221:53   Iain Johnson V50MUnattached    
7321:54   Julia Graham-Maw V45WBritish Military Fitness    
7421:56   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5220:3110.2 
7521:57   Samuel Wingham U11MUnattached    
7621:57   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
7721:59   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
7822:06   Stephen Harrison  V35MStriders of Croydon20:5419:308.1 
7922:07   James Smith S30MUnattached    
8022:09   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
8122:15   Charles Martin V55MUnattached    
8222:16   Emma Russ SBS30WFarnham Runners21:5320:5512.8 
8322:19   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:0421:3712.9 
8422:25   Sean Howson V40MUnattached    
8522:27   Martin Valkenburg  V45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:419.8 
8622:27   Martin Silvester V45MUnattached    
8722:31   Andre Nombreuse S25MUnattached    
8822:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8922:32   Antony Kyle V40MUnattached    
9022:33   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
9122:35   Jamie Smith U18MUnattached    
9222:35   Portia Taylor S30WUnattached    
9322:36   Martin Breeden  V40MUnattached21:4121:4112.1 
9422:37   Phil Sharman S30MUnattached    
9522:39   Andrew Bradley V35MUnattached    
9622:41   Ellen Winn  S30WEpsom Allsorts21:3821:2011.6 
9722:42   Daniel De Oliveira S30MUnattached    
9822:51   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
9922:53   Roland Hogg  V45MTadworth21:3721:2613.4 
10022:56   Jenny Debbage  V35WDorking & Mole Valley22:0922:0918.2 
10122:57   Mark Oglesby V35MEpsom Oddballs RC    
10222:57   Tom Seecharan V35MUnattached    
10323:00   Helen Keaton V40WUnattached    
10423:01   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached22:3121:1511.6 
10523:02   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
10623:02   Paul Hodges V40MUnattached    
10723:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:04   Allen Challis PBS30MUnattached22:3221:5920.7 
10923:05   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
11023:07   Alexander Kington  V35MSutton Runners22:5521:1310.5 
11123:11   Andy Sapwell V50MUnattached    
11223:13   Emily Jagger  U15WSutton & District22:3321:5528.8 
11323:14   Andrew Warrick SBSENMUnattached22:5322:5314.0 
11423:19   Joe Mcdonald SBU11MUnattached22:2119:337.7 
11523:19   Remi Chabrier V40MUnattached    
11623:21   Peter Friel SBV40MUnattached23:2120:2521.3 
11723:22   Katie Bunyard  U15WDorking & Mole Valley21:2120:2410.5 
11823:23   Scott Maclean  V40MUnattached22:3722:3726.2 
11923:24   Simon Ellingham V50MUnattached    
12023:24   Louisa Harrold PBV35WHerne Hill22:4522:2710.9 
12123:25   Steve Marsh  V45MUnattached23:2122:5415.7 
12223:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12323:26   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
12423:27   Pam Clarke SBV60WSutton Runners23:1723:0516.2Click your Clock logo
12523:28   James Merry V35MUnattached    
12623:28   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
12723:33   Chris Winn S30MUnattached    
12823:34   Eva Sajbenova  V35WUnattached21:5220:3212.4 
12923:34   Jon Kennedy S25MUnattached    
13023:35   Paul Harford V40MUnattached    
13123:35   Henry Ginn U18MUnattached    
13223:38   Francesco Pianca V40MUnattached    
13323:38   Dawn Steer SBSENWUnattached23:3823:0517.6 
13423:39   Paul Randall V65MUnattached    
13523:39   Kevin Taylor V50MUnattached    
13623:41   Georgia Hope  U15WSutton & District22:1721:237.5 
13723:42   Dave Trew  V40MSutton Runners23:1721:4215.1 
13823:43   David Wellard V50MUnattached    
13923:47   Ralph Baylis V45MUnattached    
14023:51   Robert Crawley V70MUnattached    
14123:53   Owen Jenkins U11MUnattached    
14223:54   Tom Clay U20MUnattached    
14323:54   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
14423:55   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:4121:2320.4 
14523:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14623:56   Andrew McCue Brown V40MUnattached    
14724:00   Sarmad Qureshi  V40MUnattached23:0623:0627.9 
14824:00   Matthew Aish S25MUnattached    
14924:02   Susannah Earl PBV35WEpsom Oddballs23:0223:0217.0 
15024:03   Niki Taylor  V50WEpsom Allsorts23:3923:3315.4 
15124:05   Claire Elam  S30WEpsom Allsorts24:0023:3317.1 
15224:07   Michael Standage  V55MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1712.8 
15324:08   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached23:4121:2220.1 
15424:11   Colin Stanley Garrod  V65MEpsom Oddballs23:2822:4415.5 
15524:14   Stanley Kyle U18MUnattached    
15624:17   David Field V45MUnattached    
15724:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15824:18   Richard Somers  V70MEpsom & Ewell/Veterans22:5822:1118.6 
15924:18   Michael Hamilton V55MUnattached    
16024:19   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
16124:20   Julie Bosley V50WUnattached    
16224:20   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
16324:21   Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
16424:24   James Thomas PBV45MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:438.0 
16524:24   Andy Hudswell U15MUnattached    
16624:25   Max Wingham U15MUnattached    
16724:25   Mark Wingham  V40MSutton Runners20:5319:158.1 
16824:29   Matthew Kent V35MUnattached    
16924:36   Andy Goldsmith  V45MEpsom Oddballs21:2119:3613.0 
17024:37   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
17124:39   Michael Slavin SBU20MSutton & District24:3920:2218.9 
17224:41   Kate Davies U15WUnattached    
17324:43   Paul Chalmers V40MUnattached    
17424:43   Mark Ram V40MUnattached    
17524:50   Fiona Lewis  V45WEpsom Oddballs24:2623:3915.8 
17624:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17724:52   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
17824:54   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
17924:57   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
18024:58   Gwenan Llewelyn Jones S20WUnattached    
18124:59   Clare Burgess S30WUnattached    
18225:00   Russell Thorp V45MUnattached    
18325:02   Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
18425:03   Paul Jervis  SENMUnattached24:1222:3132.9 
18525:04   Maria Colarusso S30WUnattached    
18625:05   Emma Colbourn S25WUnattached    
18725:09   Kirsty Hume U18WUnattached    
18825:11   Andrew Culver V45MUnattached    
18925:11   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.7 
19025:12   Lucy Penwarden  S25WUnattached23:3022:4016.1 
19125:12   David Loughlin V35MUnattached    
19225:12   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
19325:13   Lily Kyle  U18WSutton & District22:5522:5523.3 
19425:13   Andy Charles V50MUnattached    
19525:14   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5916.9 
19625:15   Robert Jordan V50MUnattached    
19725:17   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
19825:18   Dave Foard  V45MUnattached24:1322:2518.3 
19925:22   Barrie Whittington  V65MSutton Runners24:3523:0622.9 
20025:25   Gillian Powell V35WUnattached    
20125:26   Austin Sheppard V35MUnattached    
20225:29   Bethany Hammond U15WUnattached    
20325:30   Dennis Marchel Van Acker V45MUnattached    
20425:30   AN Other         
20525:31   Mike Barrett  V55MEpsom Oddballs21:1820:549.8 
20625:33   Catherine Allum V40WUnattached    
20725:34   Lorna Lucien PBV45WSutton Runners25:3425:3420.8 
20825:37   James Godwin S30MUnattached    
20925:38   Philip Turner S25MUnattached    
21025:38   Rhyhan Patel U11MUnattached    
21125:40   Rupesh Patel V40MUnattached    
21225:41   Larry Handy V45MUnattached    
21325:44   Nigel Pointer  V55MCollingwood24:2821:3719.9 
21425:45   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
21525:45   Becca Salmon SBSENWUnattached24:5924:5935.8 
21625:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:46   Marketa Langova  V35WEpsom Allsorts24:4823:1916.7 
21825:48   Steve Wills V40MUnattached    
21925:52   Peter Truss V35MUnattached    
22025:53   Andy Weir V50MUnattached    
22125:54   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
22225:54   Debbie Heald SBV45WEpsom Allsorts25:5424:0623.9 
22325:55   Maureen Hancock  V50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.6 
22425:56   Sam Jenkins  V45WSutton Runners25:5223:4129.2 
22525:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22625:59   Kate Plant  S25WUnattached25:2224:0218.0 
22726:00   Mark Coleman V40MUnattached    
22826:04   James Randall V35MUnattached    
22926:05   Natasha Brooks  V35WSutton Runners25:5224:0829.3 
23026:06   Robert Hill V45MUnattached    
23126:10   John Storey V55MUnattached    
23226:12   Amit Singh V35MUnattached    
23326:13   Liam Salter V45MUnattached    
23426:15   Chris Nichol SBV45MUnattached26:1521:5933.1 
23526:19   Michelle Jones S30WUnattached    
23626:19   John Dooley V50MUnattached    
23726:20   James Kingwell V45MUnattached    
23826:23   Chloe Royle  U11WEpsom & Ewell24:3720:438.7 
23926:25   Jonathan Beaumont S25MUnattached    
24026:25   Marion Jakeman  V65WEpsom & Ewell26:1322:4721.0 
24126:30   Tracy Edwards  V50WEpsom Allsorts25:4725:4733.6 
24226:32   Suzanne Walpole V45WUnattached    
24326:33   Matt Salts V40MUnattached    
24426:33   Duncan Allan Douglas Stewart  V50MUnattached26:1123:2835.6 
24526:34   Rob Crane  V40MWimbledon Windmilers24:0622:2225.1 
24626:35   Steve Mcallister  V40MUnattached26:0426:0423.2 
24726:35   Andrea Chapman  V50WUnattached24:5823:2317.1 
24826:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24926:36   Neil Hudswell V40MUnattached    
25026:36   Declan Courtney U18MUnattached    
Page: 1 2