Basingstoke parkrun # 428 External Results
Basingstoke
28 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:25   Tim Ellis  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:5816:4311.3 
218:52   Oli Morgan PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2917:331.6 
318:56   Chris Furness SBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants17:4817:412.2 
419:14   David Picton V45MUnattached    
519:21   Angela Richardson  S20WFife/St. Andrews Uni17:0717:073.3 
619:50   Avi Govind  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2519:056.4 
719:52   Cam Symons S20MUnattached    
820:21   Tom Ferguson  S30MUnattached19:2518:372.3 
1020:27   Charlotte Ragan SBS25WBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:3518:354.8 
920:27   Tilbikram Sambahangphe  V50MUnattached20:0819:406.6 
1120:30   Haydn Symons S25MUnattached    
1220:31   Nathan Pitsch SBV35MHatch Warren20:0919:4613.4 
1320:32   Harrison Morgan PBU18MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:2818:093.1 
1420:39   Richard Shaw  V60MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:0619:4412.0 
1520:42   Steve Mcgeown SBV35MFarnham TC19:4117:543.2 
1620:42   Chris England  S25MUnattached19:2418:515.1 
1720:44   Rowan Softley S25MUnattached    
1820:46   Mike Hickey  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1618:596.4 
1921:01   Rob Eustace  V45MChineham Park20:2519:435.6 
2021:04   Matt Pillinger  V35MHardley19:2619:256.0 
2121:10   Tony Kingham V40MUnattached    
2221:13   Isobel Mannion  U15WBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:1319:203.7 
2321:14   Mark Applebee SBV50MUnattached21:0320:229.5 
2421:22   Mariusz Malkinski S20MUnattached    
2521:23   Grant Hodgson  V50MBramley Trail20:4720:017.8 
2621:24   Steve Gartland S25MUnattached    
2721:25   Andrew Little  V45MUnattached21:1119:398.8 
2821:26   Mike Gartland  SENMUnattached19:5419:207.0 
2921:27   Jack Hedderly  U11MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:2119:594.3 
3021:28   Andrew Mountford S25MUnattached    
3121:33   Linda van der Wel SBV40WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:0020:3820.2 
3221:34   Damon Hope  V40MUnattached/Basingstoke & Mid Hants20:5219:529.0 
3321:38   Rebecca Sleap SBS25WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:3819:455.3 
3421:40   Michael Ahearne S30MUnattached    
3521:45   Adam Evans V40MUnattached    
3621:47   Karl Norfolk  S30MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:2218:226.5 
3721:49   Victor Liu SBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:2219:2012.0 
3821:51   Iona Strachan PBV40WHatch Warren21:5121:5113.7 
3921:54   Robert Tyson SBV40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:4619:4113.3 
4022:03   Rob Lucas  V45MHatch Warren/Unattached21:4120:408.2 
4122:08   Ella Noble PBU18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants21:3021:3012.0 
4222:11   Roger Chevins PBV45MUnattached22:0722:0724.3 
4322:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4422:18   Brahim Moustaj V35MUnattached    
4522:19   Ray Gartland  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants20:4419:4110.4 
4622:23   Tony Watkins  V50MBasingstoke & Mid Hants19:5818:032.0 
4722:29   Harry Hinson S20MUnattached    
4822:31   David Ansdell  V45MUnattached22:1820:5714.8 
4922:35   Mike Stanford V40MChineham Park Running Club    
5022:38   Mark Johnson S20MUnattached    
5122:40   Ian Stokes  V50MUnattached19:1719:016.3 
5222:45   Chris Webb S30MUnattached    
5322:47   Richard Fields S30MUnattached    
5422:48   Daryl Catlin  V50MUnattached20:4719:557.1 
5522:49   Daniel Mellish  S25MUnattached22:2421:4410.4 
5622:52   Ian Joiner V45MUnattached    
5722:55   Robin Bruce  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:4122:0612.3 
5822:55   Dave Carver  V45MTadley21:5821:2010.7 
5922:57   Nigel Bird V50MUnattached    
6022:59   James Ephraim S20MUnattached    
6123:02   David Philip Mason S30MUnattached    
6223:03   Phil Pellett  V45MUnattached22:0521:1420.5 
6323:05   Justin Parris  V55MUnattached22:5122:1011.0 
6423:06   Mark Cowell SBSENMUnattached22:4622:1210.4 
6523:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6623:07   Neil Wright V50MUnattached    
6723:07   Chris White  S20MUnattached20:3920:1020.0 
6823:10   Sandra Bird V50WUnattached    
6923:18   James Ruth PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1820:439.2 
7023:18   Sean MacKenzie S25MUnattached    
7123:19   Matthew Ward V45MUnattached    
7223:24   Judith Freeman  V45WAldershot, Farnham & District22:3722:0915.8 
7323:28   Charlie Bellsham V35MUnattached    
7423:34   Ella Richards S30WUnattached    
7523:37   Fred Cloke S30MUnattached    
7623:39   Marcel Mavronicholas  V50MUnattached22:5821:2513.0 
7723:41   David Hope  V65MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:1320:4811.4 
7823:43   Martin Morgan-Wood V45MUnattached    
7923:44   Rowan Wicks S20MUnattached    
8023:45   Christian Warman V40MUnattached    
8123:51   Lynn Abrehart V35WUnattached    
8223:52   Ricky Chan  V35MUnattached20:5220:078.4 
8323:55   Kevin Bye V50MUnattached    
8423:57   Timothy Taylor U18MUnattached    
8524:01   Gareth Morgan  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:2423:0914.1 
8624:02   Liam Harding U15MUnattached    
8724:04   Neil Bausor  V60MHart/Royal Air Force23:5822:0015.0 
8824:04   Joe Brook V40MNewquay Road Runners    
8924:05   Marc Armitt S25MUnattached    
9024:07   Dave Footer S25MUnattached    
9124:08   Tracy Cederstrom  V50WChineham Park23:0322:0713.7 
9224:09   Nigel Watts V45MUnattached    
9324:11   Jonny Phillips U15MUnattached    
9424:15   Margaret Moody  V65WVeterans/Tadley23:1621:4513.2 
9524:19   Shane Vince V50MUnattached    
9624:21   Paul Allaway  V55MHatch Warren22:1821:5013.5 
9724:22   Guy Fox SBSENMUnattached24:2222:1122.4 
9824:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:25   Dean Fowler V40MUnattached    
10024:27   Ruud Kruijsse  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:4922:4923.3 
10124:28   Katherine Phillips S30WUnattached    
10224:30   Kornelia Kwiatkowska U15WUnattached    
10324:33   Matt Boddy S20MUnattached    
10424:33   Nick Page V40MUnattached    
10524:38   Jose Fernandes V50MUnattached    
10624:39   Mark Perryman  V55MUnattached23:2923:1214.1 
10724:40   Nichola Sherar  S25WHart24:1124:1121.2 
10824:42   Joseph Reeder U20MUnattached    
10924:44   Ashley Symons S25MUnattached    
11024:45   Debbie Cook SBV35WBasingstoke & Mid Hants22:5322:1411.3 
11124:47   Chris Boot V55MUnattached    
11224:47   Chris Dykes V50MUnattached    
11324:51   Lorna Sherar  S25WHart23:5623:5615.7 
11424:52   Ben Curtis  S25MWindle Valley Runners20:4519:1610.2 
11524:52   Nick Walshe  V55WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:1523:5016.8 
11624:53   Kate Robson SBV35WBRAT/Basingstoke & Mid Hants22:0417:4710.6 
11724:53   Russell Jarvis  V40MUnattached24:3323:1818.9 
11824:55   Michael Moseley  S30MTri2o23:2719:0326.6 
11924:56   Jacob Fixter U11MUnattached    
12024:57   Greg Fixter V45MUnattached    
12124:57   Andrew Kenward SBV55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:5722:0019.8 
12225:00   Felicity Edwards  V50WChineham Park23:3122:2926.7 
12325:02   Mike Hedderly  V45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0023:0015.7 
12425:04   Mark Kenyon V50MUnattached    
12525:05   Tegan Minto  U18WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0723:0732.4 
12625:05   Sarah Day S30WUnattached    
12725:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:08   Abi Fudge  S25WWindle Valley Runners21:3919:408.3 
12925:10   Shaun Hopgood SBV50MHatch Warren25:0821:4926.1 
13025:10   Jim Howard  V45MUnattached21:1320:5011.8 
13125:10   Rob Kershaw  V35MUnattached21:4819:4810.9 
13225:11   Brian Richard Payne V45MUnattached    
13325:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13425:16   Jack Kennedy S25MUnattached    
13525:17   Chee Seong Khor S30MUnattached    
13625:19   Mark Jeffery  V50MUnattached24:3424:1519.8 
13725:22   Paul Potter V45MUnattached    
13825:23   Isabelle Law  U11WBasingstoke & Mid Hants23:0721:187.0 
13925:25   Stewart Moore S30MUnattached    
14025:26   Michael Crook S30MUnattached    
14125:27   Warrick Selzer V35MUnattached    
14225:28   Mariusz Sheikh U11MUnattached    
14325:29   Rabindra Gurung V35MUnattached    
14425:33   Anthony Gerald Wright SBV60MUnattached25:2523:5416.7 
14525:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:34   David Little S25MUnattached    
14725:35   Bill Gregory  S30MChineham Park23:4020:4013.7 
14825:36   Andy Vaughan V40MUnattached    
14925:39   Seun Akinboluwajo S25MUnattached    
15025:44   Matthew Melville  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants18:1418:146.1 
15125:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15225:48   Alan Sewell V40MUnattached    
15325:50   Paula Fudge  V60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:5120:3319.6 
15425:55   Graham Bourns V50MUnattached    
15526:01   David Mountford S20MUnattached    
15626:01   Mark Whitelaw SBV50MUnattached25:3924:0218.1 
15726:04   Andrew Wyeth  V50MChineham Park25:2723:3319.5 
15826:05   Andrew Linehan-Hill SBV45MUnattached24:0622:5114.9 
15926:06   Sophia Lucas  V40WUnattached25:3025:3019.7 
16026:09   Nicholas Workman U11MUnattached    
16126:10   James Workman V35MUnattached    
16226:16   John Moule SBV50MSherfield Park Runners26:1622:1419.3 
16326:17   John Field S30MUnattached    
16426:17   Paul Slegg S25MUnattached    
16526:18   Mark Beattie  SENMUnattached24:5122:2933.2 
16626:19   Rob Brewin V35MUnattached    
16726:23   Ken Steel V45MUnattached    
16826:26   Luke Onslow SBSENMClub Pulse25:1223:3521.0 
16926:27   Stephen Hasted V50MUnattached    
17026:31   Richard John Barker  V55MUnattached24:3321:5715.3 
17126:32   Matt Burt  V40MUnattached25:4723:3517.0 
17226:35   Greg Anderson S25MUnattached    
17326:36   John Cleary  V45MUnattached24:4722:3722.0 
17426:39   Dave Page  V40MUnattached25:5223:4718.4 
17526:44   Daniel White S25MUnattached    
17626:45   Kieran Ruffle  U20MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:4918:380.6 
17726:46   Carol Wadeson  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants24:0724:0018.5 
17826:47   Alex Drake S25MUnattached    
17926:48   Mervyn Edwards  V50MUnattached26:1826:0227.8 
18026:49   Robin Harford V40MUnattached    
18126:51   Michelle Maddocks  SENWUnattached25:4724:5819.1 
18226:56   Rebecca English S30WUnattached    
18326:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18426:58   David Matthews  V40MBramley Trail21:3821:3813.4 
18527:01   Chris Smith V50MUnattached    
18627:04   Jasmine Stokes  SENWUnattached24:5724:5724.3 
18727:05   Paul Hursell  V35MChineham Park24:3423:1919.3 
18827:08   Lucy Smith  S25WChineham Park25:4825:2720.2 
18927:10   Jane Jackson  V45WUnattached26:3624:3634.7 
19027:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19127:18   Sundar Gurung V40MUnattached    
19227:19   Phillip Bryant V35MUnattached    
19327:21   Edmond Simpson SBV75MOverton/Veterans25:0921:4220.3 
19427:24   Hannah Beaven S30WUnattached    
19527:25   Clare Allen  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:5021:4123.0 
19627:27   Ken Thake PBV60MUnattached27:2027:2022.4 
19727:32   Heidi Simmons V40WUnattached    
19827:33   Jacob Baker U11MUnattached    
19927:33   Aaron Baker V35MUnattached    
20027:33   Gemma Moseley SBS30WBramley Trail23:4523:4520.0 
20127:34   Simon Frankland V35MUnattached    
20227:37   Megan James S20WUnattached    
20327:39   Georgina Wilson V35WUnattached    
20427:45   Kim Ulysses SBV55WHatch Warren24:5523:3019.5 
20527:46   Kevin Robinson  V35MUnattached27:1522:1634.8 
20627:48   James Webb S30MUnattached    
20727:54   Christopher Holmes V50MUnattached    
20827:59   Cyrus Angell U15MUnattached    
20928:00   Stephanie Stubbington S25WUnattached    
21028:01   Jo Goddard V45WUnattached    
21128:03   James Rennie V50MUnattached    
21228:06   Chris Rowe  SENMUnattached27:3823:0631.6 
21328:13   Richard Ruskin Mellish  V75MChineham Park28:1123:5325.1 
21428:14   Andy Henley S30MUnattached    
21528:15   Jack Anthony U11MUnattached    
21628:15   Kelly Hibberd  SENWUnattached26:5726:4222.6 
21728:16   Tracy Brown V40WUnattached    
21828:16   Sam Read PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants27:4922:1516.3 
21928:17   Luke Anthony V40MUnattached    
22028:18   Simon Page V35MUnattached    
22128:28   Helen Angell V40WUnattached    
22228:28   Rachael Davis SBS30WWindle Valley Runners28:0327:1127.0 
22328:31   Chris Woods S25MUnattached    
22428:32   Steven Lock S30MUnattached    
22528:34   Scott Parsons V45MUnattached    
22628:35   Aimee Cripps S30WUnattached    
22728:36   Fiona Ledger V50WUnattached    
22828:37   Jennifer Comber  S25WHatch Warren25:4424:2627.6 
22928:38   Karen Patterson V50WUnattached    
23028:40   Anthony Charles Moore  V40MUnattached27:5125:5131.3 
23128:41   Gill H S25WUnattached    
23228:44   Michael Gwyer V50MUnattached    
23328:48   John Hodge  V70MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southern Counties Vets/Ireland28:1124:4324.5 
23428:49   Thomas Law U11MUnattached    
23528:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23628:54   Aileen White S30WUnattached    
23729:01   Robert Bruce Wassell SBV60MUnattached28:0024:1731.2 
23829:05   Charlie Porter S20WUnattached    
23929:06   Ben Dowling S25MUnattached    
24029:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24129:10   Leigh Walsh V40MUnattached    
24229:10   Harrison Patrick U11MUnattached    
24329:11   Cameron Vaughan U15MUnattached    
24429:11   Hayley Noakes S30WUnattached    
24529:14   Thomas Stephen Pavey V40MUnattached    
24629:16   Callum Savings U11MUnattached    
24729:16   Jessica Clark S20WUnattached    
24829:17   Lewis Matthews  U15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants25:2720:4010.3 
24929:18   Indra Gurung V40WUnattached    
25029:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
Page: 1 2