Nonsuch parkrun # 246 External Results
Nonsuch
21 May 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Ollie Garrod  S20MEpsom & Ewell15:5415:37-3.1 
217:19   Matthew Jiggins PBS25MEpsom & Ewell17:0116:25-0.4 
317:32   Lee Griffiths V35MUnattached    
418:13   Roger Bryant  V45MCollingwood17:5317:383.5 
518:23   Alexander James Coker SBU20MUnattached18:2317:4417.1 
618:24   Simon Bean  V55MEpsom & Ewell18:1917:562.9 
718:30   Kieran Desmond  U18MStragglers18:1917:375.5 
818:32   Killian Courtney SBU20MEpsom & Ewell18:1017:518.9 
918:34   James Laverack S30MUnattached    
1018:35   James Sawyer  V35MEpsom Oddballs18:2317:413.0 
1118:35   Mike Webb SBV45MBelgrave18:1717:518.4 
1218:38   Gareth Lambe S30MUnattached    
1318:40   Nicky Hogg SBSENMHercules Wimbledon18:3718:1715.2 
1418:41   Alex Gurteen  U18MEpsom & Ewell17:2417:202.0 
1518:57   Dominique Corradi PBU15WSutton & District18:4318:213.6 
1618:59   Gareth Ambler V45MUnattached    
1719:04   Tom Pocock  S30MWest 4/Unattached18:2917:112.3 
1819:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1919:18   Daniel John Baulch PBSENMUnattached19:1819:1827.8 
2019:20   Steve Hodges S30MUnattached    
2119:25   Fred Geen SBU18MDorking & Mole Valley18:4218:3720.5 
2219:26   Alastair Hails V40MEpsom Triathlon Club    
2319:30   Peter James Dow SBV50MUnattached19:0418:3817.7 
2419:35   Neil Davies V50MUnattached    
2519:40   John Delmar V55MUnattached    
2619:43   Chris James  S30MUnattached18:4418:445.1 
2719:46   John Bleackley SBV50MUnattached19:1719:177.3 
2819:48   Jack Burton  U15MSouth London19:2417:380.7 
2919:55   Matthew Houghton T20/F20  U20MEpsom & Ewell19:2418:323.3 
3019:56   Tom Barrett SBSENMUnattached19:5618:4825.2 
3119:57   Will Nicklin S30MKingston Wheelers CC    
3219:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:04   Jonathan White V40MUnattached    
3420:06   Jeremy Garner  V40MLingfield19:1818:275.5 
3520:18   David Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
3620:19   Joshua Potts U15MUnattached    
3720:22   Henry Walpole U18MUnattached    
3820:22   Peter Noble SBV45MSutton Runners20:2220:1815.2 
3920:29   Johnny Goldsmith S25MUnattached    
4020:30   Tom Ralton  SENMUnattached19:5819:0813.7 
4120:31   Daniel Bratton  S30MUnattached19:0719:026.3 
4220:33   Samuel Arnett U18MUnattached    
4320:33   Daniel Ivan Blyth U15MUnattached    
4420:34   James Ball  S20MUnattached18:2917:272.1 
4520:37   Alfie Louis Jones SBU15MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:517.9 
4620:37   Joe Linsley  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0119:5210.1 
4720:38   Owen Waite  U15MSouth London19:5117:572.5Click your Clock logo
4820:38   Thomas Schofield  S25MSutton Runners19:5419:326.7 
4920:38   Martin Briggs V45MUnattached    
5020:39   Chloe Bean SBS20WEpsom & Ewell20:0219:1310.5 
5120:41   Tim Ariy V40MUnattached    
5220:42   Carl Reed  U18MSutton & District19:1519:1518.3 
5320:43   Hannah Bye  S30WUnattached20:1020:109.3 
5420:44   Alberto Ramos Parra S30MUnattached    
5520:48   Henry Smith U15MUnattached    
5620:49   Robert Swaine V45MUnattached    
5720:50   Les Worthington SBS30MEpsom Oddballs20:5019:2811.1 
5820:54   Max Naylor PBU15MSutton & District20:5418:437.4 
5920:55   David Howell  V40MEpsom & Ewell20:0219:226.7 
6021:03   Denise Hume PBV40WEpsom Oddballs20:5720:5715.8 
6121:07   Ken Wong V40MKingfisher Triathletes    
6221:08   Darren Selwood  V40MUnattached20:4620:4610.4 
6321:08   Ian Dixon  V45MUnattached20:2818:269.9 
6421:09   Jason Eng V35MSweatshop Running Community    
6521:11   Marco Poelzl V35MUnattached    
6621:12   Samuel Wingham U11MUnattached    
6721:13   Mark Wingham  V40MSutton Runners20:5319:157.4 
6821:14   Paul Carter  V55MEpsom Oddballs20:5319:558.3 
6921:16   Tunde Adeyemo  V60MSutton Runners20:5220:319.9 
7021:20   Joshua Spicer U15MUnattached    
7121:22   Sam Milne S20MUnattached    
7221:23   Lily Pearson PBU15WEpsom & Ewell21:2320:323.2 
7321:25   Laura Gillen SBV35WEpsom & Ewell21:2521:1314.3 
7421:31   Oliver Spicer U18MUnattached    
7521:39   Allan Jackson  SENMUnattached20:5619:1427.1 
7621:41   Stephen Bunyard V45MUnattached    
7721:43   David Kennett V40MUnattached    
7821:45   Martin Valkenburg SBV45MEpsom & Ewell21:1718:4111.2 
7921:45   Tiernan Crowe U11MUnattached    
8021:47   Jane Davies  V65WEpsom & Ewell/Larkfield21:1320:0213.6 
8121:49   James Penfare S20MUnattached    
8221:50   Oliver Furze U15MCity of London Freemens School    
8321:50   Lionel Gunn SBV50MUnattached21:1520:5412.2 
8421:51   Jay Moore V45MUnattached    
8521:53   Ben Lawrence S20MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
8621:54   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V35WUnattached21:3520:419.3Click your Clock logo
8721:58   Ian Rushton S30MUnattached    
8821:59   Darren Hayward V45MUnattached    
8922:02   Aaron Israel V40MUnattached    
9022:02   Simon Webb V45MUnattached    
9122:03   Gerry Smith  V65MEpsom & Ewell21:5119:2512.2 
9222:06   Kate Horsman S30WSerpentine RC    
9322:13   Vicki Webb SBV45WThames Hare & Hounds21:3121:0218.1 
9422:14   Michael Child  V55MEpsom Oddballs22:1021:3414.0 
9522:14   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
9622:16   Mark Flashman PBV40MUnattached21:5121:5111.7 
9722:17   Tim Carver SBV50MUnattached22:1721:1813.2 
9822:22   Duncan Owen V40MUnattached    
9922:24   Calan Horsman PBV40MUnattached22:1819:5612.4 
10022:26   Paul Duggan  V45MUnattached21:5221:1923.0 
10122:27   Eve Parish V35WUnattached    
10222:28   Matthew Taylor  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:5721:0019.5 
10322:29   Gareth Howat SBV45MUnattached22:2920:5823.3 
10422:30   David Porter  V40MEpsom Oddballs21:2320:0113.6 
10522:31   Phil Sharman S30MUnattached    
10622:32   Darko Calina  V50MUnattached20:3920:199.3 
10722:33   Emily Jagger SBU15WSutton & District22:3321:5527.4 
10822:34   Warren Robertson SBV45MUnattached22:3322:0012.9 
10922:36   Mark Anderson  V45MUnattached21:4520:147.7 
11022:39   Andrew Gibson SBS30MEpsom & Ewell21:1821:1226.3 
11122:43   Portia Taylor S30WUnattached    
11222:44   Bozena Klapinska S30WUnattached    
11322:44   Henry Grover U20MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
11422:46   Simon Ellingham V50MUnattached    
11522:48   Peter Knight  V40MLondon FrontRunners22:0320:4426.9 
11622:48   Jack Barrett S25MUnattached    
11722:50   Fabio Andre Malheiro Cunha  S25MUnattached20:0320:0321.3 
11822:53   Omar Ibrahim S25MUnattached    
11922:55   Michael Stephen Riser  V45MUnattached22:3121:1511.3 
12022:57   David Dodds V35MUnattached    
12122:57   William Essex  V40MUnattached22:2320:2711.8 
12223:01   Stephen Choate V55MUnattached    
12323:02   Timothy Nigel Jones  V55MUnattached20:0019:288.0 
12423:03   Patrick Varney V50MCheam Baptist Church Runners    
12523:04   Richard Pibworth V45MUnattached    
12623:07   David Elliott V40MUnattached    
12723:08   Eva Sajbenova  S30WUnattached21:5220:3211.9 
12823:10   Simon Morris  V55MUnattached22:4121:2322.0 
12923:12   Ashley Horsman U20MUnattached    
13023:14   Alastair Partridge V40MUnattached    
13123:14   David White S20MUnattached    
13223:15   Gareth Mathias V35MUnattached    
13323:15   Sean Howson V40MUnattached    
13423:16   Martin Walpole V55MUnattached    
13523:16   Catherine Spurin  S20WEpsom Allsorts/Imperial College21:3720:4810.3 
13623:17   Richard Langley V45MSutton Christian Centre Runners    
13723:22   Callum Howson  U11MEpsom & Ewell21:0919:338.9 
13823:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13923:24   Steve Marsh SBV45MUnattached23:2122:5415.2 
14023:26   Paul Hodges V40MUnattached    
14123:28   Matthew Miller V45MUnattached    
14223:29   Simon Young V40MUnattached    
14323:31   Peter Friel  V40MUnattached23:2120:2522.1 
14423:33   Pippa Cribben  V40WSutton Runners21:5720:3713.5 
14523:33   David Folly V35MUnattached    
14623:35   Ceara Joyce  V45WEpsom Oddballs23:2421:1313.6 
14723:36   Paul Chalmers V40MUnattached    
14823:37   Graham Faulkner SBV35MUnattached23:1021:4211.3 
14923:38   Scott Maclean SBV35MUnattached22:3722:3724.7 
15023:41   Rob White S20MUnattached    
15123:42   Patrick Smith U15MWilson's School    
15223:43   Annabel Poon PBU18WUnattached22:2522:2524.4Click your Clock logo
15323:46   Graham Hannay  V40MUnattached21:5120:068.1 
15423:48   Chris Stokes S25MUnattached    
15523:49   Alex Bailey S25MUnattached    
15623:50   David Wigfield V50MUnattached    
15723:51   Tom McGowan U15MUnattached    
15823:54   Marta Cecconi  S25WEpsom & Ewell19:2518:5815.6 
15923:54   Helena McMeckan U15WUnattached    
16023:54   Philip Walters V50MWilson's School    
16123:55   Tara Rogers S25WUnattached    
16223:55   Paul Stewart S30MUnattached    
16323:56   Mark Sidlin V50MUnattached    
16423:57   June Tong S20WUnattached    
16523:58   Deborah Williams V45WUnattached    
16623:59   Aaron Simpson U11MGood Shepherd Runners    
16723:59   Adam Hudson  U15MSutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners19:4816:53-1.0 
16824:00   Lee Toms V50MUnattached    
16924:01   Daniel De Oliveira S30MUnattached    
17024:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17124:03   Michael Darby  V45MUnattached23:3222:1330.6 
17224:05   Pete Blunsdon V50MUnattached    
17324:07   Tim Pegg S30MUnattached    
17424:08   Matt Collins S25MUnattached    
17524:18   Andrew McCue Brown V40MUnattached    
17624:21   Oliver Brown U11MUnattached    
17724:23   Tom Clay U20MUnattached    
17824:23   Richard Verth-Brown V40MUnattached    
17924:24   Fin O'regan  V50MUnattached23:1921:5915.9 
18024:24   Finlay Rowe U15MUnattached    
18124:25   Andrew David Steele  V45MUnattached23:3123:3117.0 
18224:27   Steve Mumford  V40MUnattached22:1021:1210.5 
18324:28   Michael Standage  V55MEpsom & Ewell23:1122:1712.9 
18424:28   Annalise Spahr U15WUnattached    
18524:31   Dierk Geen  V50MDorking & Mole Valley23:4822:0927.0 
18624:34   James Parker U15MUnattached    
18724:36   Kieran Barry U11MRunning with Matt (RWM)    
18824:37   Enda Cleary  V45M26.2/100 Marathon Club23:5422:2418.7 
18924:43   Caroline Pearce V45WUnattached    
19024:46   Susannah Earl  V35WEpsom Oddballs23:0223:0215.8 
19124:49   Mark Spicer  V40MUnattached24:3024:0216.4 
19224:50   Alison Spicer V45WUnattached    
19324:50   Richard Wood V50MUnattached    
19424:51   Lucy Taylor V35WUnattached    
19524:52   Maureen Hancock SBV50WSutton & District24:3024:0217.4 
19624:53   Jeremy Quigley V45MUnattached    
19724:55   Sophie White U15WUnattached    
19824:56   Francesco Pianca V40MUnattached    
19924:57   Steve Howson  V55MEpsom Oddballs23:3923:0216.9 
20024:59   Austin Sheppard V35MUnattached    
20125:01   Tina White V40WUnattached    
20225:03   Dylan Ridsdale V50WUnattached    
20325:07   Robert Sim  V45MUnattached22:3620:4318.5 
20425:12   Gerald King V70MUnattached    
20525:12   Damian Abraham  SENMUnattached23:4121:2218.6 
20625:13   Peter Trotman  V50MUnattached23:1821:3216.2 
20725:16   David Brick V35MUnattached    
20825:18   Justin Farhall V40MMole Valley Orienteers    
20925:24   Neil Furze SBV45MStriders of Croydon23:5820:0029.0 
21025:25   Riona Stockley  U11WEpsom & Ewell22:2619:226.2 
21125:25   Craig Stockley  V45MEpsom & Ewell22:1621:2611.2 
21225:28   Gavin Readings V35MUnattached    
21325:29   Sallie Crozier V40WUnattached    
21425:30   Jim Foster V60MUnattached    
21525:30   Matthew Groome V40MUnattached    
21625:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21725:31   Adam Horsman U18MUnattached    
21825:33   Philip Turner S25MUnattached    
21925:38   Chloe Royle PBU11WEpsom & Ewell24:3720:438.2 
22025:39   Joby Thomas  V45MStragglers21:5720:5314.9 
22125:40   Didier Lehmann V50MWickham Avenue Strollers    
22225:41   Richard Gill V50MUnattached    
22325:42   Catherine Brown V40WUnattached    
22425:42   Catherine Allum V40WUnattached    
22525:43   Dave Ladd V50MUnattached    
22625:43   Laura Peachey U11WCity of London Freemens School    
22725:46   Craig Gilbert S30MUnattached    
22825:46   Barrie Whittington  V65MSutton Runners24:3523:0621.8 
22925:47   Bethany Hammond U15WUnattached    
23025:48   Sandra Darey V45WUnattached    
23125:49   Amelie Darey U15WUnattached    
23225:50   Oscar McDowell U15MUnattached    
23325:50   James Godwin S30MUnattached    
23425:51   Emma Colbourn S25WUnattached    
23525:55   Michelle Phillpot  V35WUnattached25:3024:1219.4 
23625:56   Laura Hargreaves S25WChiltern Church Runners    
23725:58   James Randall V35MUnattached    
23826:00   Martin Williams V55MUnattached    
23926:00   Jake Hart U15MUnattached    
24026:01   Eddie Macdonald  V50MUnattached25:2122:0818.9 
24126:02   Neil Brown V55MUnattached    
24226:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24326:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24426:05   Suhumar Thangavelu S30MUnattached    
24526:06   Emma Gandey V35WUnattached    
24626:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24726:09   Stephen Fitzgerald  V40MUnattached24:5624:3425.5 
24826:09   James Thomas  V45MEpsom & Ewell20:3718:437.0 
24926:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25026:12   Manfred Almeida V50MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3