Bromley parkrun # 333 External Results
Bromley
21 May 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:26   Daniel Gillett PBV45MSouth London16:2616:261.5 
216:49   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain16:1715:53-0.9 
317:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
417:34   Daniel Selman PBV40MPetts Wood17:2317:183.6 
517:48   David Lale S30MUnattached    
617:49   Jonathan Dixon PBS25MPetts Wood17:2617:2613.2 
717:53   Jonathan Hazell SBS25MPenny Lane17:3717:277.7 
817:56   Stephen Pond  V45MPetts Wood17:3717:122.8 
918:16   Ahsan Ahmed S25MUnattached    
1018:22   David Baker SBV45MSouth London18:2217:353.1 
1118:29   Steven Moss  V50MUnattached18:1218:037.0 
1218:30   David Gresswell SBV50MGloucester18:3017:555.5 
1318:31   Paul Vorobyev S25MUnattached    
1418:33   Tim Springett PBV50MPetts Wood18:3218:326.3 
1518:36   Johnny Gill SBV50MPetts Wood18:3618:296.8 
1618:41   Gavin Kitchingham  V45MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:4116:502.6 
1718:43   Clayton A Aves PBV50MBlackheath & Bromley18:1318:133.2 
1818:46   Andrew Squirrell SBV40MPetts Wood18:4618:4113.3 
1919:01   Simon Collins SBV35MOrpington19:0118:228.9 
2019:02   Matthew Pond  U15MBlackheath & Bromley18:3717:544.4 
2119:05   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London18:5118:456.8 
2219:08   Rory Liston  V40MUnattached18:4318:346.7 
2319:10   Brian M Allen PBV40MOrpington19:1019:109.6 
2419:11   Martin Cunningham  V50MPetts Wood18:5118:2416.9 
2519:18   Max Gregson PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley19:1818:218.1 
2619:20   Thomas Feist PBSENMUnattached19:2019:095.3 
2719:23   Paul Leng  V50MUnattached18:5118:366.6 
2819:24   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood18:5518:506.2 
2919:24   William Cotter  V45MDulwich/Unattached18:5018:507.1 
3019:25   Alan Niblock  V45MPetts Wood18:4618:246.2 
3119:27   Hannah Roberts PBV35WPetts Wood/Dartford H19:2719:016.0 
3219:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3319:34   Anthony Lennox V50MUnattached    
3419:36   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached18:5918:595.4 
3519:37   Gavin Fage V35MUnattached    
3619:40   Stuart Franklin SBV50MBeckenham19:2318:294.7Click your Clock logo
3719:46   Ted Scott V55MSevenoaks AC    
3819:46   Mike Simms SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley19:2019:209.2 
3919:52   Mike Reeves SBV50MPetts Wood19:3519:197.8 
4019:54   Jeff Wilson S30MUnattached    
4120:00   Nigel Davies SBV50MOrpington20:0019:397.7 
4220:01   Anthony Scott  V40MOrpington18:4218:4214.7 
4320:02   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:2418:596.6 
4420:03   Andy Tippet S25MUnattached    
4520:03   Selma Benattia  V35WDulwich19:3019:2017.1 
4620:04   Rachel Bentley  V40WPetts Wood19:1318:547.4 
4720:08   Gerry Heron V35MUnattached    
4820:09   James Pippard V40MUnattached    
4920:11   Richard Hendriksen S30MUnattached    
5020:12   Joshua Dowling  U20MBlackheath & Bromley18:5618:344.7 
5120:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:13   Sam Winkworth V35MUnattached    
5320:17   Luke Dunmore PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1720:1724.7 
5420:18   Jason Bush V45MUnattached    
5520:18   Chloe Kibblewhite  U18WBlackheath & Bromley20:1720:1726.2 
5620:19   Tom Paul SBS30MUnattached19:5619:177.1 
5720:25   Nigel Haffenden SBV45MBlackheath & Bromley20:2518:547.1 
5820:28   Will Edmonds U20MZero to Hero Runners    
5920:33   David Hole  V50MUnattached19:3919:359.2 
6020:37   Ralph Ambrose PBV40MPetts Wood20:1419:378.2 
6120:42   Thomas Sugden PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3118:531.8 
6220:49   Rob Brown  V65MBlackheath & Bromley20:1819:419.0 
6320:50   Edward Smith  V40MUnattached19:3318:376.0 
6420:51   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
6520:54   Amanda Martin SBV45WTewkesbury RC20:5420:5312.0 
6620:55   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
6720:56   Oliver James Thompson U18MUnattached    
6820:56   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons20:1820:1814.9 
6920:57   David Clarke V35MUnattached    
7021:00   Jenny Leng  V45WPetts Wood19:4519:459.8 
7121:02   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
7221:03   Sam Thomas SBV35MUnattached20:5920:0010.6 
7321:04   Barry Wetherilt SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley20:3220:1412.1 
7421:07   Charlotte Ferguson S20WUnattached    
7521:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7621:13   Andrew Thompson V50MUnattached    
7721:16   Stuart Scott  V45MKent/Beckenham19:2117:489.0 
7821:18   Steve Smith SBV55MStriders of Croydon21:1820:5111.4 
7921:19   Murat Askin  V50MPetts Wood20:3219:4622.3 
8021:21   Paul Kelly PBV35MPetts Wood21:2120:449.0 
8121:21   Jim Dickson  V55MUnattached20:0519:5811.3 
8221:23   Aaron Acutt V45MUnattached    
8321:26   Jarrod Worthy V45MUnattached    
8421:27   Jason Lowther V45MUnattached    
8521:30   Toby Kendall  V35MUnattached20:0819:386.5 
8621:31   Abigail Leeves PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley21:2921:1219.8 
8721:32   Paul Strachan PBV45MPetts Wood21:3221:2111.7 
8821:35   Colin Roberts V40MUnattached    
8921:36   Bruce Shelmerdine  V50MPetts Wood21:1620:399.3 
9021:39   Scott Reeves  S20MPetts Wood19:1819:0510.4 
9121:39   Jonathan Nancekivell-Smith PBV40MPetts Wood19:5619:276.6 
9221:40   Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
9321:41   Thomas Beirne V45MUnattached    
9421:44   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
9521:47   Colin Pickering V40MUnattached    
9621:50   Charles Yates  V50MUnattached21:2320:599.9 
9721:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9821:56   Sally Haffenden PBV45WBlackheath & Bromley21:5020:5610.0 
9922:03   Christopher Swinfen  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:1120:1112.3 
10022:05   Justin Dreyer U15MUnattached    
10122:06   Rob Grimsdale S20MUnattached    
10222:08   Sam Thompson U18MUnattached    
10322:09   Michael Pym S25MUnattached    
10422:09   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
10522:10   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
10622:12   Lucy Drury S25WUnattached    
10722:14   Andrew Martin U15MUnattached    
10822:16   Helen Fisher V50WUnattached    
10922:17   Nicola Cotton  V40WOrpington21:4721:1313.7 
11022:19   Barry Simpson V45MUnattached    
11122:19   Stephen Vause  V50MUnattached21:0320:0623.6 
11222:20   Nigel Ward V50MUnattached    
11322:21   Paul Middleton V40MUnattached    
11422:22   Tim Rocket S20MUnattached    
11522:23   Stephanie Ware SBSENWSouth London22:2321:1620.6 
11622:26   Andrew Lambert  V50MUnattached20:4319:549.0 
11722:27   Izabelle Mitchell PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley22:1222:1021.9 
11822:28   Viral Tanna SBV45MPetts Wood22:2821:2412.7 
11922:29   Brendan Battle SBV45MUnattached21:1720:2113.2 
12022:31   Simon Longman V65MUnattached    
12122:32   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
12222:34   Oliver Green S25MUnattached    
12322:35   Jessica Sellar  U18WBlackheath & Bromley21:2320:1316.5 
12422:37   Oliver Dobbs S25MUnattached    
12522:39   Soheel Bhandari  V55MBromley Veterans21:0919:5312.9 
12622:40   Oscar Marshall U11MUnattached    
12722:45   Ken Baksh SBV60MBeckenham21:4921:4614.1 
12822:46   Mona Arlett SBV35WBeckenham22:3622:3621.2 
12922:47   Roger Harris SBV60MBromley Veterans22:4721:4816.2 
13022:53   Jon Tickle V40MUnattached    
13122:55   Antony Mitchell  V40MPetts Wood21:3420:338.6 
13222:56   Bridget Macedonski PBV50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1713.0 
13322:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13422:58   Geoffrey Cannell PBV50MUnattached22:5821:5917.6 
13522:59   Luigi Arcuri SBV55MBlackheath & Bromley22:5621:5911.4 
13623:00   Danny Newman U11MUnattached    
13723:01   Jobey Mitchell PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley22:2820:4611.8 
13823:03   Myles McCarthy PBV40MUnattached22:4622:4626.0 
13923:04   Nick Robertson V40MUnattached    
14023:05   Oscar Allen U11MUnattached    
14123:06   Austin Adams  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5519:4813.3 
14223:07   Vin Donald-Trinh V40MUnattached    
14323:09   Nathan Humphreys U20MUnattached    
14423:10   Bryan Berlie V50MUnattached    
14523:11   Alex Jeffreys S30MUnattached    
14623:13   Steve Daniel V55MUnattached    
14723:15   Sarah Regan  V40WBromley Veterans21:3221:3218.7 
14823:20   James Roberts SBV50MUnattached22:0222:0015.3 
14923:22   Paul Anthony Whelan  V45MPetts Wood21:1419:5810.5 
15023:22   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood21:3521:3512.4 
15123:23   Toby Edwards U15MUnattached    
15223:24   Peter Godbee SBV65MSwanley22:4022:2816.5 
15323:24   Nathalie Mitchell PBS30WPetts Wood23:2423:2418.3 
15423:25   Matt Clayton V40MUnattached    
15523:26   Erika Blaney V35WOrpington Road Runners    
15623:26   Louis Caschetto U15MUnattached    
15723:27   Peter Reilly SBV55MReading RR23:2722:4513.8 
15823:27   Eiko Kobayashi V45WUnattached    
15923:28   John Cannon V40MUnattached    
16023:30   Alison Macowan SBV45WPetts Wood23:0723:0718.9 
16123:30   Matthew Alfredson V45MUnattached    
16223:31   Chris Rowedder SBV45MUnattached23:3121:3322.4 
16323:33   Ethan Nancekivell-Smith U15MThe Salvation Army    
16423:36   Charles Sugden V40MUnattached    
16523:37   Ben Walker S25MUnattached    
16623:38   David Bugden  V40MCroydon22:3421:2913.3 
16723:39   Connor Townsend U18MUnattached    
16823:42   David Land PBV45MPetts Wood23:1923:1918.8 
16923:43   Stephen Lipscombe V55MUnattached    
17023:44   Caroline Cross SBS30WBeckenham23:4422:0413.4 
17123:44   Rian Henry  SENMUnattached20:4120:248.8 
17223:46   Daniel Rainer S25MUnattached    
17323:48   Jason Cockburn SBV45MPetts Wood21:3321:3320.0 
17423:49   James Forward V35MUnattached    
17523:50   Jack Couder U18MUnattached    
17623:51   Johanna Reed PBS30WPetts Wood23:5123:3816.8 
17723:53   Mark Philpott  V50MUnattached22:3822:2212.5 
17823:55   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
17923:56   Kevin Howarth  V40MPetts Wood19:3417:153.2 
18023:57   Finn Griffin U15MUnattached    
18123:58   Mantas Gaigalas S20MUnattached    
18224:00   Paul Cregg SBV50MBeckenham23:2523:1415.9 
18324:01   Marijana Urbany  V45WBromley Veterans22:2722:2715.5 
18424:02   John Butler SBV60MBlackheath & Bromley23:3922:4216.9 
18524:03   John Isaacs  V75MBlackheath & Bromley22:1621:5818.4 
18624:06   Andrew Fisher  V40MPetts Wood23:4723:4726.7 
18724:09   Elliott Cleasby U15MUnattached    
18824:10   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood22:2320:579.6 
18924:11   Sam Hawes S20MUnattached    
19024:11   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
19124:13   Zoltan Benedek V50MUnattached    
19224:13   Barry Chuckle S25MUnattached    
19324:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19424:14   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached23:3222:4716.5 
19524:16   Henry Marsden V40MUnattached    
19624:17   Tomasz Wiltshire  U20MUnattached24:0424:0424.6 
19724:18   John Spalding V60MNew Eltham Joggers    
19824:19   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V55MUnattached    
19924:20   Mick King V40MUnattached    
20024:21   Anthony Donohue V50MUnattached    
20124:21   Andrew Gurney V50MUnattached    
20224:22   Paul Monk S20MUnattached    
20324:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20424:23   Fran Sellar V45WUnattached    
20524:24   Nicola Thompson PBV40WPetts Wood24:2424:2425.3 
20624:25   Chris Thompson SBV60MOrpington24:2523:4117.7 
20724:27   David Harrison U11MUnattached    
20824:27   Stuart Harrison V35MUnattached    
20924:29   Olivia Fitzgerald  V35WUnattached23:5923:5930.0 
21024:29   David Rees  V60MBeckenham23:4822:5619.2 
21124:31   Steve Roberts  V60MDartford H23:0723:0716.0 
21224:31   Jonathan Sebbage S25MThe Salvation Army    
21324:34   Paul Ahkuit  V45MOrpington24:3221:4721.3 
21424:34   Roy Tait  V45MBromley Veterans22:2220:5510.8 
21524:35   James Allen  SENMUnattached24:1624:1621.9 
21624:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21724:40   Sophie Campbell U11WUnattached    
21824:41   Mike Kibblewhite  V45MUnattached24:0722:3926.4 
21924:42   Jackie Linehan  V50WBeckenham23:3823:3216.9 
22024:42   Simon Durham S30MUnattached    
22124:43   Ruby Dunkley SBU15WBlackheath & Bromley23:3422:1917.9 
22224:45   Simon Narracott  V45MUnattached22:1521:4114.3 
22324:46   Lucy Starvis V40WUnattached    
22424:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22524:48   Mandy Bowyer PBV50WSouth London24:4824:4822.6 
22624:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22724:52   David Myers V45MUnattached    
22824:53   Serena Kemayou U15WUnattached    
22924:53   Grace Amo-Konadu V35WUnattached    
23024:53   Jonathan Masters V50MUnattached    
23124:54   Nick Paterno V50MUnattached    
23224:55   Clare Sandford PBSENWUnattached24:5524:5524.4 
23324:57   Julia Myers V50WUnattached    
23424:58   Stewart Beddoe V50MUnattached    
23524:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23625:02   Tom Parker  V40MUnattached20:3120:3112.3 
23725:07   Paul McGrath S30MUnattached    
23825:09   John Beecroft V50MUnattached    
23925:14   Geoff Manley  V60MPetts Wood24:5924:5917.3 
24025:16   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham24:2421:2013.3 
24125:19   Philip Mort V55MUnattached    
24225:20   Gavin Caldwell V35MUnattached    
24325:22   Edwards Richard V35MUnattached    
24425:23   Hannah Clarke S20WUnattached    
24525:25   Paul Robert Evans  V40MUnattached24:4123:4517.7 
24625:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24725:27   Chanese Griffin  SENWUnattached22:4822:1616.2 
24825:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24925:28   Nikki Rowe  V45WUnattached24:2723:0717.7 
25025:28   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached24:3224:3218.0 
Page: 1 2 3