Trawden 7 External Results
Trawden
3 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
7MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
141:04   Thomas Corrigan PBSENMBarlick FR41:0441:041.0 
242:17   Gareth Booth PBV40MHorwich42:1740:241.0 
342:39   Julian Hood SBV35MBarlick FR/Skipton42:3941:06-0.6Click your Clock logo
443:18   David Mirfield SENM     
543:49   Shaun Livesey  V40MBlackburn41:3641:230.5 
643:57   Paul Crabby Crabtree PBV45MWharfedale43:5743:572.4 
744:11   Marc Smith SENMTrawden AC    
844:20   Nick Gaskell SBV45MTrawden44:2042:171.3 
944:34   David Walker PBV35MClayton le Moors44:3444:3413.6 
1044:35   Andrew Laycock SENMClayton-le-moors Harriers    
1144:40   Andrew Berry SBV35MBarlick FR44:4043:593.7 
1245:08   Andrew Chew PBV35MBarlick FR45:0845:0817.2 
1345:24   John Anthony Whiteside PBV35MTrawden45:2445:2410.0 
1445:28   Brian Shaw PBV45MDarwen Dashers45:2845:282.1 
1545:38   Daniel Mills SENMBarlick Fell Runners    
1645:50   David Poole SBV35MBarlick FR45:5044:597.9 
1746:00   Richard Stevenson  V40MClayton le Moors/Unattached44:1544:153.7 
1846:01   Matthew Duckworth PBSENMClayton le Moors46:0146:013.8Click your Clock logo
1946:38   Martin Quinn PBV40MChorley ATC46:3846:385.5 
2046:48   Alan Lundberg-Bury SBV50MRossendale46:4844:252.1 
2146:51   Stuart Procter SENMClayton-le-moors Harriers    
2246:53   Matthew Smith SENM     
2347:04   Tim Johnstone  V40MChorley ATC45:5945:212.1 
2447:20   Stephen Hall SBV40MTrawden47:2043:25-0.1Click your Clock logo
2547:25   Kevin Salter V40M     
2647:32   David Parkinson  V45MChorley ATC44:4143:363.5Click your Clock logo
2747:38   Alex Osborne PBV35MWesterlands47:3847:383.9Click your Clock logo
2847:41   Chris Snell PBV35MClayton le Moors47:4146:572.5 
2947:41   Louisa Powell-Smith SBV35WClayton le Moors47:4146:529.7 
3047:55   Andrew Carson SBSENMBarlick FR47:5546:4811.5 
3148:37   Adam Holda SENM     
3248:41   Richard Jones SBV35MGarstang48:4143:264.1 
3348:47   Jeff Holden PBV40MRossendale48:4748:4726.2 
3448:56   Paul Hesketh SBV50MClayton le Moors48:5644:437.7 
3549:01   David Motley SBSENMClayton le Moors49:0143:054.4 
3649:05   Chris Funnell PBV50MClayton le Moors49:0549:055.0 
3749:21   Sarah Bell SBSENWBarlick FR49:2146:0713.4 
3849:50   Andrew Hartley V50M     
3950:02   Luke Wallwork PBV35MBarlick FR50:0250:0228.0 
4050:16   David Fort V40MTrawden AC    
4150:21   Martin Hughes  V45MChorley ATC50:1250:1219.7 
4250:25   Scott McCredie SENMBarlick Fell Runners    
4350:38   Thomas Bradley PBU15MClayton le Moors50:3850:3830.0 
4450:47   Brian James Morris Jnr V50MDarwen Dashers Running Club    
4550:48   Steven Procter SENMSettle Harriers    
4650:51   Nicolas Kendall SENMBarlick Fell Runners    
4750:54   Michael Clarke V40MClayton-le-moors Harriers    
4851:27   John Wilcock SBV50MClayton le Moors51:2748:396.4 
4951:32   Martin Greenwood SBSENMTrawden51:3246:051.5 
5051:41   Jonathan Russell PBV35MTrawden51:4151:415.8 
5151:47   James Boult SENMClayton-le-moors Harriers    
5251:51   Stephen Ainsworth PBV55MClayton le Moors51:5151:5111.7 
5351:54   Andrew Gray PBV35MRossendale51:5451:5416.7 
5452:02   Neil Hutchinson SENMTrawden AC    
5552:05   Richard Briscoe SBV35MClayton le Moors52:0547:199.8 
5652:06   Nick Oddy V40MSkipton AC    
5752:10   Neil Smith V40MTrawden AC    
5852:25   Neil Garnett PBV55MSpectrum/Clayton le Moors52:2552:258.3 
5952:38   Lorraine Slater SBV45WBarlick FR52:3851:5418.8 
6052:38   Damian Thornton SBSENMClayton le Moors52:3849:2729.8 
6152:41   Russell Morris V45MDarwen Dashers Running Club    
6252:42   Sean Constantine SBV45MBury52:4249:278.5 
6352:50   Mike Aleyander SENMBarlick Fell Runners    
6452:54   Kevin Fenton-clough V40MTrawden AC    
6552:56   Andrew Smith V50M     
6652:57   John McDonald  V50MTrawden52:4149:1311.2 
6753:03   Peter Sagar SBV55MHyndburn53:0347:3911.1 
6853:09   Stephen Myers V50M     
6953:15   Paul Hare V40M     
7053:21   James Osborne PBV40MTrawden53:2153:216.8 
7153:22   Jennifer Hird PBSENWBarlick FR53:2253:2220.1 
7253:22   Gemma Preston SBV35WChorley ATC53:2252:5410.1 
7353:27   Stephen Cassidy SENM     
7453:29   Andrew Corbishley SBV65MRossendale53:2949:1823.5 
7553:34   Andrew Bradley SBV50MClayton le Moors53:3450:5217.2 
7653:44   Mark Tucker V40M     
7753:48   Mark Storey V45MTrawden AC    
7853:53   Scott Boardman PBU23MBarlick FR53:5353:5310.7 
7954:08   Nicola Nuttall SBV45WTrawden54:0849:1710.3 
8054:15   Catherine Derbyshire SBV40WAccrington54:1551:268.3 
8154:16   Andrew Parkinson SENMPenny Lane Striders    
8254:25   Jeremy Cosway PBSENMSalford H54:2554:258.8 
8354:33   John Boothman SBV50MBarlick FR54:3352:369.0 
8454:45   Robert Morrison SBV40MClayton le Moors54:4552:3812.7 
8554:49   Andy Quinn PBV45MClayton le Moors54:4954:4910.3 
8654:50   Paul Rawcliffe SENM     
8754:54   Simon Strachan V40M     
8855:00   Stephen Radcliffe PBV45MRossendale55:0055:0021.7 
8955:01   Paul Elcock V40MBarlick Fell Runners    
9055:04   Jonathan Bromilow PBV35MDarwen Dashers55:0455:047.0 
9155:05   Austin Wensley SBSENMRossendale55:0551:0521.5 
9255:06   Adrian Pilkington V45MChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club    
9355:11   Anthony Brown SBV35MTrawden55:1152:3722.9 
9455:12   Oliver Rushton SENM     
9555:13   David Tolson PBV55MRed Rose55:1352:2317.3 
9655:17   Austin Wensley  SENMRossendale55:0551:0521.5 
9755:23   Ian Holias V45MTrawden AC    
9855:24   Steve Melling  V60MRossendale51:4450:5810.4 
9955:28   James Crock V45MTrawden AC    
10055:30   Chris Emmerson SBV35MTrawden55:3054:1526.1 
10155:33   Christopher Crabtree SBV45MTrawden55:3350:4731.9 
10255:36   Amanda Sterling SBV45WKeighley & Craven55:3650:197.0 
10355:40   Barry Ross  V40MDarwen Dashers51:0650:568.8 
10455:46   Carly Edwards SENWBlackburn Harriers Ac     
10555:55   Andrew Mullen PBV35MTrawden55:5555:5521.5 
10656:00   Andrew Hollas SBV50MAccrington56:0050:4712.7 
10756:04   Simon Dewhurst SENMTrawden AC    
10856:09   Bryan Searby SBV40MBlackburn56:0952:1719.8 
10956:15   Steven Woodcock SENM     
11056:22   Jonathan Fenney SENMTrawden AC    
11156:34   Rachel Villiers SBSENWBarlick FR56:3449:4213.0 
11256:37   Ricky Milne V50MPendle Triathlon Club    
11356:46   Stephen White SBV60MTrawden56:4649:1911.5 
11456:58   Stuart Procter SENMClayton-le-moors Harriers    
11557:10   Alwyn Clough V45M     
11657:32   Mark Duerden PBV50MTrawden57:3257:2611.7 
11757:50   Paul Wareing PBV50MChorley ATC57:5057:509.0 
11857:52   Neil Fairburn PBV50MBaildon57:5257:5211.9 
11957:54   Elizabeth Mullan SBSENWClayton le Moors57:5455:3020.0 
12057:59   Ryan Marsden U20MTrawden AC    
12158:02   Stefan Szkwarok V55M     
12258:06   Jack Hartley SENM     
12358:07   Carole Fryer V50WCalder Valley Fell Runners    
12458:08   Heather Driver SENWBarlick Fell Runners    
12558:16   Donna Airey SBV35WClayton le Moors58:1657:2013.9 
12658:25   Andrew Webster SBV45MClayton le Moors58:2551:1210.8 
12758:31   Paul Wale PBV45MClayton le Moors58:3158:3115.7 
12858:38   Andy McAllister  V60MDarwen Dashers55:0055:0015.6 
12958:51   Robert Smith SBV60MTrawden58:5151:0319.6 
13059:02   Wayne Rafferty SENMDarwen Dashers Running Club    
13159:18   Michael Ryan V55M     
13259:19   Jacqueline Shaw PBV45WDarwen Dashers59:1959:1913.8 
13359:20   Nerina Gill PBV45WClayton le Moors59:2059:2026.7 
13459:29   Justine Jordan SBV40WTrawden/Unattached59:2958:5620.4 
13559:31   Graham Rickard V50MClitheroe Tri Club    
13659:35   Tony Quinn PBV45MFylde Coast Runners59:3559:3517.0 
13759:45   Angela Shian PBV35WClayton le Moors59:4559:4519.6 
13859:49   David Scott SBV70MClayton le Moors59:4951:5116.5 
13960:00   Paul Marsden V40MTrawden AC    
14060:08   Tanya Bunkham PBSENWTrawden60:0860:0814.8 
14160:12   David Harries SBSENMTrawden60:1255:5435.7 
14260:15   Linda Bostock SBV60WClayton le Moors60:1558:2935.6 
14360:16   John Wiseman  V50MRed Rose59:1755:2913.6 
14460:38   Jon Naylor V50M     
14560:40   Fran Pearson PBSENWTrawden60:4060:4014.5 
14660:45   Diane Whiteoak V45WKeighley & Craven    
14760:56   Geoffrey Smith SBV40MClayton le Moors60:5659:2817.8 
14860:58   David Farrer PBV50MTrawden60:5860:5826.6 
14960:59   Alison Parkinson  V50WRed Rose56:3556:3516.1 
15061:01   Graham Odgers V45MTrawden AC    
15161:02   Gavin O'connor SENMTrawden AC    
15261:03   Roxanne Mcilvenny SENWTrawden AC    
15361:05   Kath Hoyer SBV55WWesham/Lancashire Fire & Rescue Service61:0555:0614.8 
15461:11   John Edmundson V55M     
15561:12   Adam Stephenson SENM     
15661:19   Neil Willcocks PBV40MTrawden61:1961:1924.0 
15761:22   Pip Larter V50MTrawden AC    
15861:24   Ruth Joyce V45WTrawden AC    
15961:27   Julie Dawes V45WClayton-le-moors Harriers    
16061:29   Jean Knightley PBV55WClayton le Moors61:2961:2919.7 
16161:30   Elma Ikin PBV45WRossendale61:3061:3034.8 
16261:34   Lara Dickinson PBV35WChorley ATC61:3461:3415.5 
16361:38   Claire Hardy SENWDarwen Dashers Running Club    
16461:46   Brian Wildman  V50MClayton le Moors54:0049:3921.8 
16561:50   Wayne Mcintosh SBSENMTrawden/Blackburn61:5056:0912.4 
16662:20   Pamela Moriarty PBV40WBury62:2062:2023.5 
16762:22   Lisa Boyle SBV45WAccrington62:2260:1928.4 
16862:25   Julia Rushton PBV50WClayton le Moors62:2562:2516.3 
16962:28   Cassandra Smedley SENWClayton-le-moors Harriers    
17062:35   Hannah Newbold PBU20WBarlick FR62:3562:3515.6 
17162:37   Diane Haggar PBV50WWharfedale62:3762:3719.4 
17262:40   Bianca Bennett PBSENWClayton le Moors62:4062:4031.3 
17362:51   Jill Beechey PBV40WTrawden62:5162:5136.0 
17463:25   Rachel Whalley SBV40WTrawden63:2559:0936.0 
17563:34   Francesca Bury SENWDarwen Dashers Running Club    
17663:38   David Allen V65MDarwen Dashers Running Club    
17763:54   Michael Wilson V50MChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club    
17863:56   Jamie Clouting PBSENMSwinton63:5663:5624.8 
17963:57   Mick Hughes V40M     
18064:03   Peter O'Gorman SBV55MRossendale64:0358:4215.4 
18164:11   Helen Burnett SBV45WClayton le Moors64:1161:5835.6 
18264:18   Dawn Denton PBV40WWharfedale64:1864:1819.5 
18364:45   Simon Moriarty SBV45MBury64:4564:2615.6 
18465:10   Paul Heneghan PBV45MRossendale65:1065:1020.3 
18565:19   Janet Tolson  V60WRed Rose63:4363:4319.3 
18665:22   Bethany Quinn PBU20WClayton le Moors65:2265:2226.4 
18765:26   David Shorrock PBV65MDarwen Dashers65:2665:2622.3 
18865:34   Sissel Lundberg-Bury SBV50WRossendale65:3462:4919.0 
18965:47   Charis Rowlands SBV45WTrawden65:4764:2429.4 
19065:51   Tony Pilling PBV50MClayton le Moors65:5165:5121.3 
19165:52   Sarah Helliwell SBV35WClayton le Moors65:5261:3220.6 
19265:58   Beccy Jepson V45WDarwen Dashers Running Club    
19366:08   Joanna Budzisz SENW     
19466:12   Danny Mills PBV55MYork Postal66:1266:1236.0 
19566:32   Rachel Todd SBV40WClayton le Moors66:3262:4133.1 
19666:45   Lady-gill Robinson V45W     
19766:45   Tony Robinson V45M     
19866:49   Rosie Connor V40W     
19966:59   Justin Birtwistle PBV40MClayton le Moors66:5966:5914.8 
20067:02   Agnieslka Borecka PBSENWSwinton67:0267:0232.5 
20167:31   Hilary Farren V50MRossendale Harriers    
20267:35   Karen Shackleton V50WDarwen Dashers Running Club    
20367:38   Greg Oulton PBV45MLytham St. Annes67:3867:3819.8 
20467:39   Lisa Ellis SENWClayton-le-moors Harriers    
20567:47   David Waywell SBV70MWesham67:4746:4326.1 
20667:53   Carl Prince PBV45MChorley ATC67:5367:5327.0 
20768:08   Gary Mills V55M     
20868:13   Graham Denney V50MTrawden AC    
20968:20   David Greenwood SBV50MTrawden68:2065:1418.0 
21068:27   Sally Ralphson U20WTrawden AC    
21168:28   Verity Brown PBSENWTrawden68:2868:2820.7 
21268:42   Chris Cash PBV55MDarwen Dashers68:4268:4223.2 
21368:52   Emily O'connor SENWTrawden AC    
21469:00   Nicola Barrett V40W     
21569:00   Lisa Stansfield PBV40WRossendale69:0069:0014.2 
21669:48   Liz Allison PBV50WTrawden69:4869:4822.2 
21769:54   Michelle Butschok PBV40WClayton le Moors69:5469:5434.0 
21870:11   Millie Karn SENW     
21970:51   Kerry Elliott PBV40WDarwen Dashers70:5170:5117.4Click your Clock logo
22070:52   Bruce Elliott PBV50MDarwen Dashers70:5270:528.1Click your Clock logo
22170:57   Robert Hirst SBV65MClayton le Moors70:5757:1528.0 
22271:06   Gillian Greenwood V50WTrawden AC    
22371:11   Barry Shackleton SBV55MDarwen Dashers71:1145:0617.5 
22471:15   Anna Goodwin PBV40WSwinton71:1571:1520.0 
22571:31   Yvonne Sharpe PBV50WTrawden71:3171:3125.3 
22671:58   Deborah Greenwood PBV45WClayton le Moors71:5871:5828.3 
22772:04   Nicholas Breare V65MSaltaire Striders    
22872:11   Paul Walsh PBV60MClayton le Moors72:1172:1130.2 
22972:47   Simon Goodwin V45MSwinton Running Club     
23072:58   Adrienne Olszewska SBV45WClayton le Moors72:5867:3035.3 
23173:11   Stephen Laycock V50M     
23273:15   Cathy Karn V50WRed Rose Runners    
23373:47   Catherine Ferro SBV45WDarwen Dashers73:4764:1218.4 
23474:03   Lauren Hall SENWRossendale Harriers     
23574:03   Kathy Bridge SBV40WRossendale74:0371:4932.6 
23674:08   Lisa Moran  V45WDarwen Dashers70:3264:4526.1 
23774:09   Sharon Cocker SBV45WDarwen Dashers74:0974:0020.7 
23874:22   Mark Knowles V40MClayton-le-moors Harriers    
23974:39   Rachael Duerden PBV35WTrawden74:3974:3929.3 
24074:40   Ian Barton SBV55MFylde Coast Runners74:4064:4215.3 
24174:51   Suzanne Davies PBV50WTrawden74:5174:5126.5 
24275:18   Mike King V50M     
24376:05   Karen Clarkin PBV40WClayton le Moors76:0576:0525.3 
24476:34   Peter Blackledge SBV65MAccrington76:3459:0929.2 
24577:25   Alison Abbott  V45WDarwen Dashers69:0668:1328.0 
24682:54   Debbie Bevitt SBV50WDarwen Dashers82:5477:0931.2 
24782:56   Joanne Turner V50WPendle Triathlon Club    
24883:00   Stacey Smith SENW     
24983:41   Anita Jones PBV60WClayton le Moors83:4183:4135.5 
25284:38   Caroline Spencer V40W     
Page: 1 2