Mid Kent 5 External Results
Staplehurst
17 Jul 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
127:3027:29   Andrew Pickett  SENMDartford H/Loughborough Students27:2926:44-1.1 
227:4927:48   Thomas Millard  SENMCanterbury27:4827:02-0.8 
328:3928:37   Paul Jones PBV35MWadhurst/Istead & Ifield28:3727:410.0 
429:0929:06   Matt Britton SENMAshford & District RRC    
529:1629:15   Stephen Hobbs  V40MCanterbury29:1529:151.4 
629:2529:23   Thomas Purnell  SENMCanterbury29:1829:188.4 
729:4029:39   Connor Burford PBU20MDartford H29:3927:504.0 
829:5329:51   Mike King  V35MTunbridge Wells29:5129:513.1 
930:1830:15   Yiannis Christodoulou  SENMCanterbury30:1529:444.9 
1030:2430:22   Ed Peters  V35MMaidstone30:2229:242.9 
1130:3330:32   Michael Jarvis  U20MDartford H/Plymouth Uni30:3230:3212.5 
1230:3430:34   Nick Varley PBV45MDartford H/Dartford RR29:2529:253.8 
1331:1331:10   Neill Wright  V40MMedway & Maidstone31:1028:461.2 
1431:2731:25   Sarah Gruber SBV40WInvicta East Kent30:3630:366.3 
1531:3031:28   Andrew Noble SBV50MFolkestone/Southern Counties Vets31:0230:513.9Click your Clock logo
1631:3431:32   Adrian Perkins  V40MMaidstone31:3230:463.9 
1731:5231:49   Tristam Burgess  V35MAshford TC31:1630:455.2 
1832:0231:59   Joseph Watts PBSENMTonbridge31:5930:193.7 
1932:0532:02   Charlotte Bates PBSENWMaidstone/Oxford Uni32:0231:225.4 
2032:1132:08   Ian Stokes PBV55MCanterbury31:3831:387.9 
2132:1532:13   Tom Woolley  V35MTunbridge Wells32:1332:133.2 
2232:2232:16   Robin Butler  V45MAshford RRC32:1629:239.3 
2332:2932:23   Mark Pywell SBV40MIstead & Ifield/Met Police32:2331:007.6 
2432:3032:26   Mark Mordak  SENMUnattached/Poland32:2632:265.5Click your Clock logo
2532:3232:30   Dave Hadaway  V45MTunbridge Wells32:3030:047.3 
2632:5132:49   Ian Budge  V55MBillericay32:0831:507.1 
2732:5332:48   Sam Farrington SENM     
2833:0833:05   Natasha Dawson SENW     
2933:2233:17   Steve Bowley PBV50MPetts Wood33:1733:175.9 
3033:2933:25   David Thornby  V65MMaidstone33:2533:2510.2 
3133:3933:38   Don Lawless SENMMaidstone Harriers    
3233:4433:41   Nicola Charlton  V40WCanterbury33:4133:3116.7 
3333:4633:44   Benjamin Smith SENM     
3433:4733:43   David Sampson  V55MPaddock Wood33:4332:294.5 
3533:4933:44   Ben Sharman SENM     
3633:5133:46   Ian Tyrrell PBV40MUnattached33:4633:468.3 
3733:5333:51   Sarah Mooney  V35WLarkfield33:5132:5011.8 
3833:5933:56   Tom Fuller SENMSweatshop Running Community    
3934:0233:55   Ryan West PBV35MUnattached33:5533:555.7 
4034:4134:38   John Tilston  V40MPaddock Wood34:3834:2610.3 
4134:4334:39   Emma Hollands PBV40WPaddock Wood34:3934:398.7 
4234:4834:44   John Tolhurst SBV60MPaddock Wood34:4432:5810.5 
4334:5034:43   Darren Harger  V40MIstead & Ifield34:4334:309.6 
4434:5334:51   Harriet Woolley SENWTunbridge Wells Harriers    
4534:5434:48   Dan Hunter SENM     
4634:5534:41   Jason Rickward SENMFriends That Run    
4734:5534:51   Keith Dean  V50MMaidstone34:5132:235.8 
4834:5734:48   William Knight SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
4934:5734:53   Sarah Dand  V35WIstead & Ifield34:5334:4118.1 
5035:0034:56   George Harris  V40MTunbridge Wells34:5633:279.2 
5135:1435:09   Ken Rains  V55MIstead & Ifield35:0933:1612.9 
5235:2234:59   Jamie Warner  SENMMedway Runners34:5929:494.9 
5335:2635:23   Michael Russell  V50MTunbridge Wells35:2332:5910.0 
5435:3635:34   Jessica Carley  U17WInvicta East Kent35:3435:3422.5 
5535:3935:34   Alison Davey PBV35WSittingbourne35:3435:3416.6 
5635:4935:44   Michelle Hogben SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
5735:5435:48   Scott Reeves SENMPetts Wood Runners    
5835:5635:49   Mike Reeves  V50MPetts Wood35:4932:378.0 
5935:5835:48   Andy Sloman SENM     
6036:1436:10   Paul Mace SENMPaddock Wood Ac    
6136:1936:13   Mickey Hill SENM     
6236:1936:12   Oliver Knight SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
6336:2836:26   Terry Avey  V65MBrighton Phoenix35:3332:1214.5 
6436:3436:27   Kim Howes  V50WSwale Combined36:2734:029.9 
6536:3636:31   Martyn Rouse SBV70MVeterans36:3130:2515.7 
6636:3936:35   Nicola Morris  V45WTunbridge Wells36:3535:3010.6 
6737:0436:57   Stuart Turnbull SENMWeald Tri Club    
6837:0837:04   Marc Roberts  V40MNorth Wales RR37:0434:469.9 
6937:1037:02   Mark Bassett SBV40MHailsham37:0234:5611.4 
7037:1337:09   Hayley Larkin PBSENWTunbridge Wells37:0937:0910.4 
7137:1537:03   James Murrin SENMMaidstone Harriers    
7237:2637:22   Ian Sutherland SENMPaddock Wood Ac    
7337:3637:26   Richard Barclay  SENMUnattached37:2634:357.7 
7437:3737:29   Gary Hopkins  V55MNew Eltham Joggers37:2935:1612.5 
7537:3737:34   Bill Fraser  V60MHailsham/Eastbourne37:3430:5113.3 
7637:3837:32   Becky Pavey SENW     
7737:4237:37   Terry Sellen PBV50MAshford RRC37:3737:3711.5Click your Clock logo
7837:4837:44   Gill Holmes PBV35WSittingbourne37:4437:4413.5 
7938:0438:02   Caroline Howes SENW     
8038:1938:12   Stephen Coleman PBSENMSittingbourne38:1238:1234.5 
8138:3538:28   Tom Wells SENMDeal Tri    
8238:4138:37   Carl Bicknell  V50MHaywards Heath37:3734:0011.4 
8338:5038:40   Omar Fahmy SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
8438:5138:45   Colin Ricketts  V50MTunbridge Wells36:2135:4313.3 
8538:5338:43   Jay Kichenham SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
8639:1138:40   Steve Bailey SENMUnattached    
8739:3839:36   Melanie Christodoulou  SENWCanterbury39:3639:3617.9 
8839:4339:33   Matthew Everett SENMTeam Cranbrook    
8939:5439:36   Anthony Wicker SENM     
9039:5539:50   Peter Watts  V65MSouthern Counties Vets/Swanley38:5235:0418.0 
9140:0139:39   Andrew Ferguson  V35MKent Police39:3939:3921.0 
9240:0539:59   Stuart Nunn PBV35MAshford RRC39:5935:4711.1 
9340:1140:02   Peter Godbee SBV65MSwanley40:0237:0816.4 
9440:1339:45   Sean Briscomb SENM     
9540:2740:12   Michael Birkbeck SENMFriends That Run    
9640:3040:21   Jason Davey SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
9740:3140:25   Joely Hill SENW     
9840:3640:22   Nicola Tynan SENWFriends That Run    
9940:4440:38   Lionel Stielow SENMSevenoaks AC    
10040:5240:38   Paul Bennett SENMFriends That Run    
10140:5640:48   Jo Crafter PBV45WUnattached40:4840:0527.5 
10241:0340:55   Mark Gradwell SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
10341:0840:54   Marcus Reardon SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
10441:1941:10   Eileen Hudson  V45WDartford RR41:1037:4017.8 
10541:2041:06   Stuart George SENMUnattached    
10641:2541:17   Stephen Cason  V55MIstead & Ifield37:0434:0216.9 
10741:2741:11   Chris Potts SENMFriends That Run    
10841:3141:16   Phil Batchelor  V50MSo Let's Go Running38:3238:1011.1 
10941:4341:35   Simon Jackson SENMAshford & District RRC    
11041:4841:34   Diccon Gray SENMBenenden Goats    
11141:4941:43   Jonathan Trotter SENM     
11241:5641:46   David Jones SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
11341:5841:46   Suzanne Warburton SBV50WMaidstone41:4637:3318.4 
11442:0241:43   Louise New SENW     
11542:0441:50   David Butcher SENM     
11642:0942:00   Nicola Stenning SENWWeald Tri Club    
11742:1642:08   Agathe Guillot SENW     
11842:2141:55   Georgia Richards SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
11942:2242:05   Donna Rickard SENW     
12042:2241:58   Simon Sheriff SENMFriends That Run    
12142:3342:14   Ian Humphrey SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
12242:3542:20   Karen Dockwray SENW     
12342:3742:32   Jerry Sharman SENM     
12442:3942:13   David Bond SENM     
12542:4142:31   Adrian Beavington SENMUnattached    
12642:4642:37   Eve Eaton  V35WWeald Tri42:3740:3314.4 
12743:0442:52   Liane Foord  V50WMaidstone42:5239:5219.1 
12843:0542:57   Peter Burton  V70MIstead & Ifield41:3938:4428.0 
12943:2243:11   Stephanie Bassett PBV35WHailsham43:1140:4115.7 
13043:3643:31   Nazlihan Massey SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
13143:3643:19   Karin Green SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
13243:3843:32   Malcolm Lowrey SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
13343:4743:26   Abigail Reader SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
13443:5543:47   Susan Beecham  V50WIstead & Ifield38:4336:5220.2 
13544:1043:51   Nuno Fernandes SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
13644:1544:09   Elliot Fullwood SENM     
13744:1544:07   Diana Tilston PBV40WPaddock Wood44:0744:0723.1 
13844:2244:04   Rosalie Maltby  SENWCanterbury42:0641:5823.5 
13944:3244:13   Jayne Gilbert SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
14044:4344:28   Ian Jubb SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
14144:4544:35   Tor Millard SENW     
14244:4644:30   Samantha Smith SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
14344:4744:37   Sam Judd SENW     
14444:4744:34   Stephen Hickman SENMAshford & District RRC    
14545:1444:54   Ian McCamley SENMFriends That Run    
14645:2044:55   Karen O'Brien SENWFriends That Run    
14745:3145:21   Gordon Bass SENM     
14845:3645:18   Sally Howson  V45WMaidstone45:1841:5417.1 
14945:3745:16   Renee Young  V45WDartford H43:5840:0014.0 
15045:4145:35   Marianne Hamlyn SENWUnattached    
15145:4745:23   Gareth Ernest SENMFriends That Run    
15245:4845:40   Keith Emberley SENMKent Police Ac    
15345:5645:46   Vicky Thompsett SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
15445:5645:36   Keith Settle SENMFriends That Run    
15546:0745:42   Brian Ralph SENMFriends That Run    
15646:0745:52   Julie Butler SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
15746:0945:45   Nicholas Richards SENM     
15846:1545:50   Deborah Bennett SENWFriends That Run    
15946:1645:54   Liam Ives SENM     
16046:2246:00   Paul Ives PBV45MRebel Runners - Medway46:0046:0024.3 
16146:2746:19   Peter Osmond SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
16246:3546:22   Andrew Smith  V45MAshford RRC46:2246:2228.9 
16346:3746:14   Toni Ives SENWRebel Runners Medway    
16446:4146:33   Rosemarie Harris  V40WTunbridge Wells46:3346:0324.3 
16546:4446:23   Dayle Brawn SENMFriends That Run    
16646:4646:37   Jonathan Lancaster SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
16746:4646:37   Rosanna Lancaster SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
16847:0146:51   Danny Hobbs SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
16947:0746:58   Nick Davis SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
17047:0946:50   Wes Gower SENM     
17147:1246:52   Liz Hogben SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
17247:1346:58   Simon Hook SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
17347:2347:10   David Bird SENMRun Fit    
17447:3447:13   Kirstein Martin SBV40WIstead & Ifield47:1338:3430.2 
17547:3747:16   Beccy Connor SENWGravesend Road Runners    
17647:4547:28   Kevin Matthews SENMFriends That Run    
17747:4547:26   Sam Caney SENWUnattached    
17847:5047:37   Tim Gilbert SENMUnattached    
17948:0047:32   Rob Baker SENMFriends That Run    
18048:1347:50   Chloe Deboick SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
18148:1847:54   Olivia Washer SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
18248:2248:08   Kevin Ladley  V55MSwanley44:4343:0620.5 
18348:3148:13   Darrell Harman SENM     
18448:4348:11   Lee Marsh  V40MIstead & Ifield42:4738:5813.1 
18548:5048:31   Phoebe Gilbert SENWUnattached    
18648:5048:28   Michael Keayes SENMUnattached    
18749:2149:01   Tony Luckhurst SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
18849:2148:53   Luke Cook SENM     
18949:2148:54   Jill Stephens PBV45WUnattached48:5441:3017.7 
19049:3449:13   Tim Jackson SENMStaplehurst Running Club    
19149:4149:34   Richard Hudson  V50MHarvel Hash House Harriers49:3447:0726.7 
19249:4449:16   Gary Cook SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
19349:4849:20   Lynn Cook SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
19450:0349:30   Francis Watters SENW     
19550:1249:36   Kirsty Senior SENWUnattached    
19650:1249:37   Ruth (& Finley) Legg SENWUnattached    
19750:3050:09   Claire Stevens SENW     
19850:3950:16   John-Paul Foley SENMUnattached    
19950:5650:20   Vicky Edwards SENWUnattached    
20051:0950:53   Tina Crow SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
20151:0950:53   Jessica Crow SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
20251:1651:07   Emma Aldrich SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
20351:3351:15   Natalie Reading PBSENWUnattached51:1546:5327.8 
20451:3551:08   Sheila Vickers SENWMaidstone Harriers    
20551:5551:34   Caron Vaus SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
20651:5651:33   Richard Vaus SENMBeginners 2 Runners    
20751:5651:43   Ellie Bowley  U23WPetts Wood51:2445:0615.4 
20851:5651:44   Linda Bowley PBV45WPetts Wood51:4451:4425.7 
20952:0351:33   Alice Farley SENWUnattached    
21052:0351:32   Andy Farley SENMUnattached    
21152:1151:48   Maria Reynolds SENW     
21252:4652:31   Ann-Marie Fahmy SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
21352:4752:22   Jenny Blackman SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
21452:5952:47   Paul Tandy SENMParkrun    
21553:0052:47   Joanne Smith SENWMaidstone Parkrun    
21653:1752:47   Kenny Back SENMFriends That Run    
21753:2753:05   Jo Cottage SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
21853:3453:19   Julie Muggridge SENW     
21953:5953:48   Paul Johnston SENMMedway Fit    
22054:1353:59   David George SENMUnattached    
22154:2554:14   Adrienn Faklya-Schmitz SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
22254:2554:14   Angie Dack SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
22354:3654:31   Leon Goldsack SENMDover Roadrunners AC    
22454:4154:15   Tina Burchett SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
22554:4254:25   Hannah White SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
22654:4354:24   Marion Crouch SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
22754:5254:32   Jennifer Davey SENW     
22854:5454:29   Terry Knight SENM     
22955:0554:36   Louise Barry SENWFriends That Run    
23055:1555:04   Joanna Mackenzie SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
23155:2655:09   Ali Warren SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
23255:2955:06   Lucy Derrett SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
23355:3255:15   Danielle Harman SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
23455:4755:36   Marianne Davis SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
23555:4955:32   Sarah Jackson SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
23655:5055:33   Anne Simpson SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
23755:5455:31   Allison Stevenson SENWFriends That Run    
23855:5555:24   Helen Tucker SENWFriends That Run    
23956:0255:31   Sarah Pinnington SENWFriends That Run    
24056:0755:50   Jayne Broughton SENW     
24156:0855:51   Zoe Kraft SENW     
24256:0855:51   Sandra Baldock SENWBeginners 2 Runners    
24356:2456:09   Caroline Wiseman SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
24456:3256:21   Becky Riggs SENW     
24556:3756:20   Russell Oliver SENM     
24656:4056:29   Julie Manning SENW     
24756:4956:20   Caroline Gibson SENWFriends That Run    
24856:5656:33   Sheldon Hall SENW     
24957:0256:35   Venessa Fletcher SENWFriends That Run    
25057:3157:11   Jan Chave SENWStaplehurst Running Club    
Page: 1 2