Prestwold 10K External Results
Prestwold
26 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:2131:21   Stuart Spencer  SENMNotts/Barrow Runners30:3429:58-4.0 
233:5533:55   Gordon Lee  V45MLeicester/Midland Masters/Nuneaton33:0530:55-0.5 
334:5134:48   Simon Birch PBSENMHinckley34:4432:29-2.7 
434:5334:52   Darren Newbould  V45MHallamshire33:4832:4710.0 
535:0035:00   Michael Kingsbury SBV50MCharnwood35:0034:472.2 
635:0635:05   Darren Potter  V40MMidland Masters33:4433:03-0.3 
735:1835:18   Christopher Neil  SENMCumberland AC/Border/Barrow Runners34:1434:146.3 
835:3035:30   Jason Barton  SENMStilton34:5734:484.8 
935:4235:40   Juliet Potter  SENWCharnwood34:2233:272.0 
1036:3036:26   Mark Kendrick  SENMHermitage35:1034:314.7 
1136:3636:36   Matthew Judson SBSENMNotts36:3634:365.9 
1237:0036:59   Rob Sheen SBV55MLeicester/Welsh Masters36:4832:424.9 
1337:2437:23   Anne Holyland PBV35WWreake Runners35:4935:497.6 
1437:2737:26   Ross Tyrrell PBSENMBeaumont37:2635:271.5 
1537:3937:36   Richard Billington  V45MDesford/1485 Tri Club37:3635:553.2 
1637:4837:47   Joe Crofton V40MWigston Phoenix RC    
1737:5737:54   Harry Horsley SENMDesford Striders    
1838:1038:07   Daniel Ryan SENMPoplar Running Club    
1938:1238:09   Chris Langham  V45MHinckley38:0937:136.0 
2038:1638:15   John Tarrant  SENMBarrow Runners38:1538:1526.8 
2138:1838:13   Carl Bromley V40MSpeedhub    
2238:2438:21   Matthew Gayton PBSENMStilton38:2138:216.3 
2338:3638:33   Christopher Hill SENM     
2438:3738:26   Matt Bazire SENM     
2538:4038:39   Luke Eggelston SENMStilton Striders    
2638:4238:40   James Brewster SENMTeam Anstey Amblers and R    
2738:4438:39   Stuart Shaw V40MStilton Striders    
2838:4738:45   Nick Rowles V40M     
2938:5438:53   Katie Lomas  SENWCharnwood/Loughborough Students38:3537:244.4 
3038:5938:55   Rohan Kumar PBV35MBirstall38:5538:095.1 
3139:0338:59   Sam Littlewood SENMBarrow Runners    
3239:0739:05   Russell Lewin PBV40MBarrow Runners39:0538:0113.6 
3339:2939:25   Mark Harriott PBV45MSouth Derbyshire39:2538:333.1 
3439:3339:31   Jonathan Oxbrough  V35MHuncote37:3037:304.2 
3539:3639:31   Andy Gibiino  SENMPoplar Running Club39:0938:384.1 
3639:4339:41   Darren Glover  V40MStilton39:4135:0012.1 
3739:4939:37   Matt King SENM     
3839:5439:51   Chris Trinder PBV35MBarrow Runners39:5139:515.6 
3939:5439:52   Emily Ault  SENWBarrow Runners37:3337:097.3 
4039:5939:54   Dale Price SENMPoplar Running Club    
4140:0039:54   Luke Pole SENM     
4240:1040:06   Stephen Penney PBV40MHinckley40:0640:0611.2 
4340:1340:12   Gary Munsey V40MWest End Runners    
4440:1640:13   Daniel King PBV40MTeam Anstey40:1337:593.1 
4540:1940:17   David Goddard V40MBarrow Runners    
4640:3340:31   Mark Stoneley PBV40MStilton40:3140:067.0 
4740:4640:34   Dilip Dattani  V55MCharnwood40:3439:147.8 
4840:5540:51   Sam Harrison SENM     
4940:5540:51   Raymond Robinson  V60MBeaumont40:0539:037.2 
5040:5940:53   Joanne Spencer  V40WCharnwood40:5339:458.9 
5141:0240:56   Duncan Foley PBV40MHuncote40:5640:5615.4 
5241:0441:00   Kevin Waite V40MBeaumont RC    
5341:0540:58   Ian Robinson PBV55MBarrow Runners40:5840:528.7 
5441:2841:21   Rolf Hoelmer PBV40MHinckley41:2141:2111.1 
5541:3341:29   Kate Champneys  V35WCharnwood40:4240:4113.0 
5641:3941:34   Louis Massarella V40M     
5741:4341:28   Paul Thomas V40M     
5841:4741:44   Mark White V40M     
5941:4841:41   James Andrews V40M     
6042:1742:14   Chris Hitchings SENM     
6142:2342:15   Richard Keep V40MBarrow Runners    
6242:3042:27   Matthew Richardson  V40MBarrow Runners42:2741:148.9 
6342:3242:25   Nick Cook V40M     
6442:3942:34   Niall Gardam V40MWymeswold RC    
6542:4142:37   Tom Wormleighton SBSENMHinckley42:3740:4220.5 
6642:4242:37   Andrew Harris PBV50MNuneaton42:3742:3710.9 
6742:4442:40   Kirsty Dale  SENWPoplar Running Club42:4041:4713.8 
6842:4842:27   Glenn Thompson V40M     
6942:5042:46   Ross Peart SENM     
7042:5242:48   Louise Harman  V35WBarrow Runners41:4039:389.5 
7142:5942:57   Joe Quinn V40M     
7243:0042:42   Andrew Mcintosh PBV45MSphinx42:4242:338.2 
7343:0443:00   Gregory Arnold V40M     
7443:0943:02   Lee Barber V40M     
7543:1343:09   Shelly Hillier PBV50WUnattached43:0943:0924.3 
7643:1743:09   Mark Lingham  V35MUnattached43:0940:326.3 
7743:2443:15   Lloyd Bowler SENMBarrow Runners    
7843:2843:17   Ben Millington SENM     
7943:3543:31   Des Holmes PBV45MBeaumont43:3143:3111.2 
8043:3943:35   David Mowbray V40M     
8143:4943:49   Malcolm Harris SBV60MBarrow Runners43:4942:229.8 
8243:5943:54   Kathy Rolington PBV55WUnattached43:5443:388.9 
8344:1044:02   Keith Yendall PBV35MBarrow Runners44:0240:5011.4 
8444:1444:03   Matt Kendrick SENM     
8544:1644:10   Barry Hibberd  V55MHuncote44:1041:20 7.9 
8644:1744:15   Adey Payne  V50MWest End44:1542:139.6 
8744:2244:12   Leigh Cannon V40M     
8844:3344:31   Craig Russell SENM     
8944:4744:42   Brian Geeson  V50MBarrow Runners44:4242:4311.3 
9044:4844:42   Richard Brown  V35MCharnwood44:4233:3910.3 
9144:5144:40   Simon Mickleburgh SENM     
9244:5244:26   Mike Hoare V40M     
9344:5444:41   Liam King PBV35MBarrow Runners44:4143:4011.7 
9444:5644:53   Bonita Robinson  SENWHermitage41:3041:309.2 
9545:0645:03   Martin Wesley V50M     
9645:1145:06   Steven Francis SENM     
9745:1445:08   Graham Pooles SENM     
9845:1645:12   Luke Smith  SENMWreake Runners45:1238:503.8 
9945:2345:08   Graham Burton SENM     
10045:4045:30   Chris Trzcinski PBV55MCharnwood Triathlon Club/Barrow Runners45:3045:089.2 
10145:4245:39   Dennis Thompson  V60MWest End45:3944:3411.6 
10245:4745:41   Anne Timlock PBV50WWreake Runners45:4145:4115.1 
10345:5445:25   Mick Anderson V50M     
10445:5945:54   Marie Reynolds SENWPoplar Running Club    
10546:0745:56   Brian Williams  V50MTeam Anstey42:5242:377.6 
10646:1945:47   Ian Fisk  V35MBarrow Runners45:4742:4411.2 
10746:2346:17   Chris Dawkins  V40MBarrow Runners46:1742:5913.5 
10846:2846:16   Monique Raaijmakers  V50WBarrow Runners46:1641:0615.0 
10946:3246:22   Hiten Patel V40M     
11046:3646:26   Dean Hawkridge SENMPoplar Running Club    
11146:3946:37   Ian Calladine V40M     
11246:4046:24   David Robson  V50MBarrow Runners45:0143:4512.1 
11346:4246:32   Simon Breed SENM     
11446:4346:34   Dave Buxton  V35MBarrow Runners46:3446:3431.6 
11546:4346:38   Tracy Abbott  V35WPoplar Running Club46:3845:5918.2 
11646:4546:34   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners46:3444:3212.0 
11746:4946:38   Kirsty Bradshaw PBV35WNotts46:3246:3214.2Click your Clock logo
11846:5346:43   Lorna Muskett  V35WFleckney & Kibworth46:4342:5910.6 
11946:5846:51   Sam Middleton V40WWest End Runners    
12047:0346:37   John Houghton PBV50MStilton46:3746:3716.8 
12147:0946:58   Kieran Billington  U20MDesford46:5846:063.7 
12247:1046:50   Mitch Timms SBV55MSphinx46:2642:20 11.6 
12347:1646:53   Richard Harland V40M     
12447:2346:54   Jacob Hewson SENM     
12547:2347:02   Katie White SENW     
12647:2747:12   Dean Hawley SENM     
12747:2747:12   Dean Walker SENM     
12847:2847:05   Stuart Hunter  V55MShepshed46:5845:4813.1 
12947:3647:17   David Butler SENM     
13047:4147:31   Victoria Smith PBV45WIvanhoe47:3147:3113.5 
13147:4247:27   Becky White SENW     
13247:4547:14   Mark Thornton V40M     
13347:4547:38   Jon Norwell  SENMTeam Anstey47:3844:3212.6 
13447:4747:31   Jonathan Rashleigh V40MBarrow Runners    
13547:5047:43   Vicky Elston PBV40WBarrow Runners47:4345:349.3 
13647:5047:45   Jimmy Mitchinson V60MWest End Runners    
13747:5147:29   Sarah Kitchener SENW     
13847:5847:44   Glenda Anderson V40WBarrow Runners    
13948:0547:57   Nikki Reeves SBV40WSouth Derbyshire47:5743:2411.6 
14048:1548:00   Rachel Burton SENW     
14148:2148:08   Stephen Coltman SBV60MCharnwood48:0845:5327.7 
14248:2248:14   Martin Beattie V40MTeam Anstey Amblers and R    
14348:2548:05   Stephen Sharpe V50MBarrow Runners    
14448:2848:23   Craig Ogilvie SBV45MHermitage48:2047:1922.3 
14548:3448:27   Paul Jones  V45MWest End42:1741:178.2 
14648:3448:28   Kelly Hebden PBSENWWest End48:2848:2816.5 
14748:4448:33   Chris Murray  V60MBarrow Runners48:3347:3523.1 
14848:5148:40   Amber Richardson SENWTeam Anstey Amblers and R    
14948:5548:47   Paul Martin  V45MWest End48:4743:5420.4 
15049:0548:56   Lynda Revill  V60WIvanhoe48:5647:5718.1 
15149:0548:50   Suzanne Orr V40WTri-Anglia Triathlon Club    
15249:1548:58   Jenny Green SBSENWHinckley48:5846:4816.1 
15349:1648:59   Alice Wesley SENW     
15449:1849:11   Amy Rudkin V40WSpeedhub    
15549:2649:16   Martin Shannon  V50MBarrow Runners49:1644:0935.1 
15649:2949:16   Mhairi Billington  V50WDesford49:1646:2911.8 
15749:2949:16   Sarah Garvey V40W     
15849:3248:56   Paul Leaney  V60MCharnwood48:1841:4514.3 
15949:3449:22   Michael Horner  V65MBarrow Runners49:2248:5028.8 
16049:4549:21   Melanie McNeil V40WWoodthorpe Huffers & Puff    
16149:5449:41   Richard Flanagan V40M     
16249:5549:44   Amy Coombe PBSENWTeam Anstey49:4449:4424.9 
16349:5749:51   Sarah Cheshire SENWWest End Runners    
16449:5749:39   Anna Gibiino SBV40WBadgers49:3947:3217.2 
16550:0349:56   Ben Davies SENM     
16650:0650:03   Charlotte Russell SENW     
16750:0849:48   David Hall V60M     
16850:1149:56   Pete Wiseman PBV60MBarrow Runners49:5649:1017.8 
16950:1250:03   Claire Kiffin PBV35WTeam Anstey50:0348:0414.2 
17050:1549:56   April Clough  V35WShepshed49:5648:1413.9 
17150:1550:02   Anne Newbery V40W     
17250:1750:06   Simon Horobin SENM     
17350:1950:01   Nick East V40M     
17450:2450:17   Colin Mayes  V65MHermitage50:1749:2418.3 
17550:2750:19   Michele Lattimore PBV35WLeicester Tri50:1950:1918.6 
17650:2850:11   Michael Congreve SENMWest End Runners    
17750:3250:25   Lesley Griffin  V65WBirstall/Midland Masters50:2543:2015.8 
17850:3350:23   Kate Rose PBV35WPoplar Running Club50:2350:2314.3 
17950:4250:33   Tim Moore  V35MIvanhoe48:2547:5517.5Click your Clock logo
18050:4950:43   Darryl Johnson  V45MHermitage50:4350:3015.4 
18150:5050:41   Marvin Rounce SENM     
18250:5450:42   Andrew Finlow  V50MBirstall50:4248:0913.8 
18350:5550:54   Hannah Welch SENW     
18450:5750:51   Sean McGovern SENM     
18550:5750:53   Andy MacMillan V40M     
18650:5850:40   Joanne Stocks SBV35WRedhill RR49:5945:3916.3Click your Clock logo
18751:1050:58   Dan Camidge SENMReady Steady Go    
18851:1250:58   Mike Winter V40M     
18951:1251:01   Roger Griffiths V40MBarrow Runners    
19051:1651:00   Paul Tebbutt  V40MShepshed51:0051:0017.0 
19151:1851:10   Amy Read SENW     
19251:2551:04   Rebecca Chandler SENWBarrow Runners    
19351:2751:14   James Phillips SENM     
19451:2751:12   Rachael Farley V40W     
19551:3551:16   Samantha Jane Owen  V40WBarrow Runners51:1648:0127.2 
19651:3951:14   Miriam Cox V40WWigston Phoenix RC    
19751:4351:30   Judith Brand SBV65WHermitage51:3049:3320.6 
19851:4451:21   Kevin Loveridge  V50MShepshed51:2147:1332.5 
19951:4751:32   Ben Groves SENM     
20051:4851:40   Alison Rudkin V40WSpeedhub    
20151:5151:47   Raymond Draycott V60MShepshed Running Club    
20251:5451:37   Andrew Sabel SENM     
20351:5851:45   Chris Willmott V40MRoadhoggs Leicester AC    
20452:0251:47   Beth Waite PBV40WBeaumont51:4751:4716.5 
20552:0751:52   James M Morrison  V60MCharnwood51:0347:5021.5 
20652:0751:56   Julie Dutton  V50WWreake Runners51:5651:4023.8 
20752:0751:58   Sarah Johnson SENWPoplar Running Club    
20852:0852:01   Tony Johnson V40MPoplar Running Club    
20952:0951:43   Helen Plant  V40WStilton51:4349:2217.2 
21052:1451:55   Susie Winter V40W     
21152:2552:15   James Rounce SENM     
21252:3252:19   Mel Willatt V40W     
21352:4552:30   Lynda Harris SENWStilton Striders    
21452:4552:32   Lee Melbourne  V65MBirstall52:3252:3224.1 
21552:4752:32   Stuart Youngs V50M     
21652:4952:40   Dina Davies PBV55WBarrow Runners52:4052:4022.7 
21752:5352:36   Karl Stones PBV55MBarrow Runners52:3652:3627.9 
21853:0152:47   Toni Gibiino  V40M 50:3647:1018.6 
21953:1152:54   Claire Armitage  V45WBarrow Runners52:5452:5423.4 
22053:1853:07   Jane Hull SBV45WWest End53:0752:4420.0 
22153:2753:11   Sue Zurawliw  SENWBarrow Runners53:1147:5427.4 
22253:2753:11   Lorraine Toll SBV50WBarrow Runners50:4048:4516.3 
22353:3153:12   Amy Stredder PBSENWBadgers53:1253:1021.0 
22453:5153:37   Joy Brown V40W     
22554:0153:46   Graham Smith  V45MHuncote53:4651:1819.2 
22654:2553:55   David Beaumont  V50MWigston53:5500:49:5815.3 
22754:3054:09   Matthew Lunn SENMHinckley Running Club    
22854:3154:15   Cathy Stevenson V40W4Life Triathlon Club    
22954:3154:08   Megan Cox PBSENWBarrow Runners54:0854:0833.1 
23054:4354:20   Lisa Robinson SENW     
23154:4854:26   Jackie Howarth V50W     
23254:5154:24   Richard Garner V40M     
23354:5454:27   Mark Utteridge V40M     
23455:0054:39   Victoria Harris SENWBarrow Runners    
23555:0254:50   Alison Allan V50WPoplar Running Club    
23655:0254:49   Tom Worn SENMBarrow Runners    
23755:1054:44   Jo Offer V40W     
23855:1855:07   Pip Mattock V40WPoplar Running Club    
23955:2054:56   Gemma Phillips PBSENWDesford54:5654:5618.5 
24055:2154:58   Alison Whitehead V40WEliot Ladies    
24155:2555:01   Stacy Donnelly V40W     
24255:2855:19   Matthew Treby SENM     
24355:3155:24   Caren Godsell V40W     
24455:3355:11   Julia Waite  V40WHinckley55:1152:0022.0 
24555:3555:22   Louise Caskey V40W     
24655:4155:10   John Truscott V60M     
24755:4855:29   Owen Hancox SENM     
24855:5355:34   Sheila Carruthers  V65WShepshed55:3455:3423.9 
24955:5455:33   Tracey Copson  V35WEliot Ladies55:3348:0428.4 
25055:5455:34   Anne Elizabeth Wells SBV55WBadgers55:3453:0526.4 
Page: 1 2