Great Lanhydrock 10 External Results
Lanhydrock
8 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
162:56   Justin Thomas  V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets58:2054:23-0.6 
265:01   Nick Loewendahl SBSENMSt. Austell65:0162:311.8 
365:48   Oliver Jones  V40MEast Cornwall63:2962:131.5 
467:32   Alex Peyton-Jones  V35MPlymouth H60:3659:432.5 
568:11   Simon Williams SBV40MSt. Austell68:1159:401.4 
668:43   Steve Strachan  V40MFalmouth66:2661:335.9 
769:40   James Barnet  SENMFalmouth63:2160:303.5 
870:15   Ricko Barker PBSENMUnattached70:1570:1512.7 
970:19   Rebecca Ezra SBSENWTamar70:1964:004.5 
1071:06   Mike Dowrick  V40MCornwall AC68:0162:094.9 
1172:16   Chris Driskell  V35MCLC Striders65:1063:447.2 
1272:47   James Cutlan SENMSt Austell Running Club    
1373:03   Ian Littlewood  V35MEast Cornwall64:4264:423.5 
1473:20   Phil Dawber PBSENMBodmin Road Runners73:2073:202.6 
1573:31   Nigel P Sims  V50MMounts Bay72:1867:4611.9 
1673:41   Paul Stevens V40M     
1773:57   Darren Evans  SENMLaunceston RR67:5461:553.0 
1874:13   Paul Arrowsmith  V35MEast Cornwall66:4963:4610.2 
1974:41   Robin Watson SBV50MFalmouth74:4164:147.0 
2075:09   Rob Hutchinson SENM     
2175:11   Joanna Herd SBV40WNewquay RR75:1167:4212.0 
2275:32   Marc Doyle  V35MEast Cornwall73:1972:3614.3 
2375:41   Mark Dorrell SBV50MCarn Runners of Holman75:4165:2014.4 
2475:41   Shaun Carthew V40MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
2575:57   Peter Kearney  V50MCarn Runners of Holman73:4373:3411.3 
2676:23   Robert Chirgwin SBSENMTruro76:2366:388.5 
2777:11   Ami Yetton  V35WPlymouth H61:2861:116.4 
2877:33   Brian Abbott  V50MSt. Austell70:2170:2115.4 
2977:47   Revis Crowle  V50WEast Cornwall69:2460:569.1 
3078:03   Will Charnley SENM     
3178:16   Paul Gwynne SBV50MMud Crew78:1663:0012.3 
3278:19   Jenna Murphy V35W     
3378:32   Iain Walker SBV60MSt. Austell/South West Vets78:3275:128.5 
3478:45   Ian R Matthews SBV50MMounts Bay78:4568:2711.3 
3578:57   Ben Foster V40M     
3679:07   Malcolm Roberts  V60MSt. Austell73:1164:178.4 
3780:01   Will Luckhurst V45MHayle Runners    
3880:07   Rachel Vines  SENWCLC Striders75:0875:089.7 
3980:20   Phil Aldis  V50MBude Rats75:1975:198.7 
4080:39   Stuart Richards  V40MSt. Austell74:5571:529.0 
4180:47   Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall76:5470:1412.6 
4280:56   Robert Standing SBV40MTruro80:5664:062.2 
4381:00   Matthew Harris V60MBarrow Runners    
4481:07   Helen Morse  SENWEast Cornwall79:4875:2810.1 
4581:35   Ian Crowle SBV55MEast Cornwall81:3568:2215.0 
4682:07   Clive Leythorne V35M     
4782:25   Simon Franklin Swift SBV45MErme Valley82:2572:205.5 
4882:34   Gavin Thomas V35MSt Austell Running Club    
4982:43   Chris Johns V45M     
5082:54   Joanna Edwards PBV50WErme Valley82:5482:549.9 
5183:07   Steve Tucker V35MTruro Running Club    
5283:12   Andrew Ferguson V50MMud Crew Trail Runners    
5383:37   Gary Martin SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers83:3781:2711.6 
5483:37   Mark Foster V40MPlymouth Musketeers    
5583:57   Peter Allen  V55MNewquay RR74:5770:2710.6 
5683:59   Daniel Murphy V35M     
5784:13   David Brown V45MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
5884:23   Robert Wallbank SBSENMSt. Austell84:2370:569.1 
5984:29   John Sproull V40M     
6085:05   Andrew Goundry  V50MTruro76:2569:4618.7 
6185:14   Laura Rogers  SENWCornwall AC77:1473:5411.0 
6285:19   Andy Young  V55MSt. Austell83:1473:1013.3 
6385:43   Kevan Percy Jeans PBV55MCrediton Running Network85:4385:4316.4 
6485:49   Ian Gronwalt  V45MMud Crew83:4783:478.4 
6586:56   Thomas Moore  V35MTruro81:0678:5313.3 
6686:57   Donal Breen SBV45MTruro86:5774:1116.7 
6787:20   Martin Pipet SBV40MBodmin Road Runners87:2070:4213.9 
6887:32   Pat Lockett  V65MNewquay RR76:2563:5717.4 
6987:33   Sarah Myford SBV50WNewquay & Par87:3381:2114.9 
7088:32   Andrew Ellis V40MHayle Runners    
7189:00   Simon Perrett V40MSouth West Road Runner    
7289:13   James Pritchard V40MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
7389:15   Scott Pateman SBV45MSt. Austell89:1577:1012.4 
7489:17   Louise Littlewood  V45WEast Cornwall79:4379:2211.5 
7589:24   Simon Willshire V45MBude Rats    
7689:35   Robert Beard  V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par83:4371:139.1 
7790:07   Jane Lockyer PBV55WEast Cornwall90:0790:0725.9 
7890:32   Meeta Nicholls SBV40WEast Cornwall90:3288:0816.6 
7990:36   Jonathan Crowle  V40MTruro74:3274:3219.4 
8090:56   Jennifer Gay  SENWTruro83:4978:1612.1 
8191:12   Dawn Spiteri PBV35WSt. Austell91:1291:1220.8 
8291:14   Billy Mackellar V45MBodmin Road Runners    
8391:22   Helen Thomas  V45WCarn Runners of Holman82:4978:5616.5 
8491:30   Dan Salt V40MErme Valley Harriers    
8591:37   Karen Bolt V50WBude Rats    
8691:42   Jeremy Warren  V45MNewquay & Par/St. Austell74:3571:4417.1 
8791:44   Rachel Jepson V40W     
8891:45   Claire Todd  V45WSt. Austell81:5878:1916.0 
8991:51   Chris Gibson V45M     
9091:55   Rebecca Bateman SBV40WBodmin Road Runners91:5580:5419.2 
9192:22   Catherine Martin SENW     
9292:26   Ian Ringer  V65MBodmin Road Runners79:4979:1617.5 
9392:41   Michael Hall V45M     
9492:43   James Lockyer  V55MEast Cornwall91:3282:5022.4 
9593:16   Jackie Brydon  V50WBodmin Road Runners90:3984:0713.1 
9694:13   Peter Drew  V65MCarn Runners of Holman88:1782:4716.0 
9794:14   Nicole Heryet SBV45WTavistock94:1479:5613.9 
9894:24   Peter Marquis V55M     
9994:33   Nicola Hall  V40WBodmin Women's RC88:5286:4420.4 
10095:03   Judith M Wilkes  V50WFalmouth89:5689:5622.0 
10195:20   Emma Stephens  SENWBodmin Road Runners80:5078:5611.0 
10295:49   Jim Donovan V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
10395:53   Robert Burrows  V60MMounts Bay84:1584:0117.1 
10496:04   Victoria Wallace V40W     
10596:09   Martin Head SBV45MBere Alston96:0986:4313.0 
10697:16   Steven Lee V35M     
10797:26   Chris Trapmore SENM     
10897:30   Barry John Drew  V65MCarn Runners of Holman84:3284:3220.0 
10997:39   Joanne Tapsell  V40WBodmin Women's RC95:2292:4417.3 
11097:51   Andy Chase SENMTruro Running Club    
11197:56   Jeff Taylor V55M     
11297:57   Bea Griffiths V40W     
11398:02   Vanessa Van Dinther V45W     
11498:15   Simon Coley V50MEast Cornwall Harriers    
11598:17   Tom Knuckey PBU20MTruro98:1798:1718.1 
11698:51   Sharon Beard PBV40WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par98:5183:4414.2 
11799:01   Pete Bazin SBV50MSt. Austell99:0175:4624.5 
11899:07   Mark Tamblyn  V55MFalmouth86:3186:1119.4 
11999:41   Emma Handley SENWEast Cornwall Harriers    
1201:41:09   Tracey Mcfadden PBV50WBodmin Women's RC1:41:0991:0620.7 
1211:41:20   Nigel Knuckey  V60MTruro83:5583:5518.8 
1221:41:33   Steven Jenkin SBV40MCornwall AC1:41:3385:4314.9 
1231:41:39   Fran Long  V55WHayle93:0890:1220.9 
1241:41:45   Alison Parsons SBV45WBodmin Women's RC1:41:4592:0220.6 
1251:42:10   Jenny Saunter  V50WBodmin Women's RC97:2494:2719.6 
1261:42:15   Elizabeth Carthew V40WBodmin Womens RC    
1271:42:18   Jackie Morse  V55WMounts Bay99:4999:4923.2 
1281:42:43   Denise Lydall  V45WFalmouth91:3881:2319.0 
1291:42:54   Mick Hone V45M     
1301:43:02   Georgina Speake  V35WSt. Austell91:1187:1619.9 
1311:43:02   Melissa Rowe  V40WSt. Austell89:5684:2517.9 
1321:43:04   Marion Hillis V45W     
1331:43:27   Laura Millward  V50WCarn Runners of Holman1:40:4286:5118.0 
1341:43:41   Keith Marshall SBV70MFalmouth1:43:4183:0023.0 
1351:44:31   Amanda Hirst V40W     
1361:44:31   Charmaine Ferkin V40W     
1371:44:56   Sandy Jamieson  V60WCarn Runners of Holman1:42:3494:2023.0 
1381:45:07   Richard Saunders V55MTadworth AC    
1391:46:05   Emma Pearcy SBV35WTeignbridge1:46:0587:5418.7 
1401:46:47   Wiebke Lammers  V40WFalmouth92:1092:1019.2 
1411:46:53   Jon Lake V55M     
1421:47:18   Richard King V35MThriftgreen Trotters    
1431:48:11   Rachel Saunders  V45WTadworth92:4792:4724.7 
1441:48:26   Susan Matthews SBV55WMounts Bay1:48:2691:2423.6 
1451:49:03   David Mounter  V65MCarn Runners of Holman1:42:5498:2828.4 
1461:49:24   Andrew Burns V50M     
1471:49:31   Karen Goundry SBV50WTruro1:49:3196:1620.8 
1481:49:51   Emma Ward SENW     
1491:49:56   Sue Crocker-White V50WBude Rats    
1501:50:18   Jane Wardlaw V50W     
1511:50:25   Roger Brown  V45MMud Crew1:44:2675:5025.8 
1521:51:32   Tara Brenton V40WBodmin Road Runners    
1531:52:16   Judy Jameson  V55WCarn Runners of Holman1:44:3598:5424.3 
1541:52:40   Claire Scholes V35WTruro Running Club    
1551:53:07   Sarah Jones V45WBude Rats    
1561:54:03   Jeff Ballance V60M     
1571:54:41   Zoe Buse V40WBodmin Road Runners    
1581:54:54   Amanda King V35W     
1591:54:54   Lydia Devren V35W     
1601:55:24   Neil Grigg V35MSt Austell Running Club    
1611:57:21   Louise King  V50WPlymouth Musketeers95:2889:1221.0 
1621:57:21   Bryan King  V60MPlymouth Musketeers92:3188:2323.6 
1631:58:27   George Andrews  V65MMounts Bay1:53:011:47:2823.7 
1641:59:17   Kiara Connolly SENW     
1651:59:55   Margaret Wade  V60WUnattached/Carn Runners of Holman1:53:3998:2822.5 
1662:00:17   Rachel Flanagan  V50WFalmouth1:47:321:40:5524.9 
1672:00:55   Dawn Hadfield  V45WSt. Austell1:55:471:55:4726.2 
1682:01:55   Sally Bryant V55WCrediton Running    
1692:02:21   Terry Marshall SBV65WFalmouth2:02:2195:2629.9 
1702:02:29   Steve Lawrence SBV60MFalmouth2:02:291:58:1330.4 
1712:02:39   Anne Page SBV40WBodmin Road Runners2:02:3990:4030.1 
1722:03:35   Abigail Jepson SENW     
1732:03:35   Sarah Hodder V40W     
1742:06:14   Kirstie Slater SBV40WTruro2:06:141:52:3931.9 
1752:07:50   Carole Drew  V65WCarn Runners of Holman2:00:091:44:5029.0 
1762:07:50   Caroline Vinnicombe  V40WCarn Runners of Holman2:03:441:47:3024.9 
1772:09:07   Lesley Taphouse  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par1:55:201:55:2026.3 
1782:10:11   Sally Bowden V50WWalkRun NRR    
1792:11:44   Peter Middlehurst SBV65MNewquay RR2:11:441:45:2034.4 
1802:13:21   Fiona Maddock V45WBere Alston Trekkers    
1812:17:27   Nigel Roberts  V35MFalmouth2:00:521:51:0427.8 
1822:19:09   Helen Routledge V35W     
1832:19:10   Claire Edwards V45W     
1842:19:11   Lauren Dominy SENW     
1852:20:02   Liz Easterbrook  V65WMounts Bay2:05:0890:1329.5 
1862:20:13   Kathryn Marsh V40WCarn Runners    
1872:20:13   Jeanette Toy  V45WCarn Runners of Holman2:00:161:52:2629.2 
1882:23:56   Kasia Drinkwater SENW     
1892:23:56   Tamara Brookes SENW     
1902:28:51   Hilary Head SBV50WBere Alston2:28:512:00:3225.3