Great Lanhydrock 10 External Results
Lanhydrock
8 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
162:56   Justin Thomas  V40MCornwall AC/South West Vets58:2054:230.8 
265:01   Nick Loewendahl SBSENMSt. Austell65:0162:313.3 
365:48   Oliver Jones  V40MEast Cornwall63:2962:133.4 
467:32   Alex Peyton-Jones  V35MPlymouth H60:3659:431.3 
568:11   Simon Williams SBV40MSt. Austell68:1157:550.6 
668:43   Steve Strachan  V40MFalmouth66:2661:334.3 
769:40   James Barnet  SENMFalmouth63:2160:302.4 
870:15   Ricko Barker PBSENMUnattached70:1570:1516.9 
970:19   Rebecca Ezra SBSENWTamar70:1963:204.9 
1071:06   Mike Dowrick  V40MCornwall AC68:0162:095.8 
1172:16   Chris Driskell  V35MCLC Striders65:1063:4411.1 
1272:47   James Cutlan  SENMSt. Austell68:2058:190.7 
1373:03   Ian Littlewood  V35MEast Cornwall64:4264:425.1 
1473:20   Phil Dawber PBSENMBodmin Road Runners73:2073:205.3 
1573:31   Nigel P Sims  V50MMounts Bay72:1867:4614.2 
1673:41   Paul Stevens V40M     
1773:57   Darren Evans  SENMLaunceston RR67:5461:554.6 
1874:13   Paul Arrowsmith  V35MEast Cornwall66:4963:4612.9 
1974:41   Robin Watson SBV50MFalmouth74:4164:146.9 
2075:09   Rob Hutchinson SENM     
2175:11   Joanna Herd SBV40WNewquay RR75:1167:4210.8 
2275:32   Marc Doyle  V35MEast Cornwall73:1972:3613.6 
2375:41   Mark Dorrell SBV50MCarn Runners of Holman75:4165:2010.4 
2475:41   Shaun Carthew V40MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
2575:57   Peter Kearney  V50MCarn Runners of Holman73:4373:348.3 
2676:23   Robert Chirgwin SBSENMTruro76:2366:386.5 
2777:11   Ami Yetton  V35WPlymouth H61:2861:115.4 
2877:33   Brian Abbott  V50MSt. Austell70:2170:2116.3 
2977:47   Revis Crowle  V50WEast Cornwall69:2460:569.4 
3078:03   Will Charnley SENM     
3178:16   Paul Gwynne SBV50MMud Crew78:1663:0013.1 
3278:19   Jenna Murphy V35W     
3378:32   Iain Walker SBV60MSt. Austell/South West Vets78:3275:1211.0 
3478:45   Ian R Matthews SBV50MMounts Bay78:4568:279.3 
3578:57   Ben Foster V40M     
3679:07   Malcolm Roberts  V60MSt. Austell73:1164:179.0 
3780:01   Will Luckhurst V45MHayle Runners    
3880:07   Rachel Vines  SENWCLC Striders75:0875:089.2 
3980:20   Phil Aldis  V50MBude Rats75:1975:198.7 
4080:39   Stuart Richards  V40MSt. Austell74:5571:049.6 
4180:47   Alexander Coley  U20MEast Cornwall76:5470:1412.0 
4280:56   Robert Standing SBV40MTruro80:5664:064.2 
4381:00   Matthew Harris V60MBarrow Runners    
4481:07   Helen Morse  SENWEast Cornwall79:4875:289.5 
4581:35   Ian Crowle SBV55MEast Cornwall81:3568:2219.2 
4682:07   Clive Leythorne V35M     
4782:25   Simon Franklin Swift SBV45MErme Valley82:2572:206.3 
4882:34   Gavin Thomas V35MSt Austell Running Club    
4982:43   Chris Johns V45M     
5082:54   Joanna Edwards PBV50WErme Valley82:5482:5412.0 
5183:07   Steve Tucker V35MTruro Running Club    
5283:12   Andrew Ferguson V50MMud Crew Trail Runners    
5383:37   Gary Martin SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers83:3781:2710.3 
5483:37   Mark Foster V40MPlymouth Musketeers    
5583:57   Peter Allen  V55MNewquay RR74:5770:2711.6 
5683:59   Daniel Murphy V35M     
5784:13   David Brown V45MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
5884:23   Robert Wallbank SBSENMSt. Austell84:2370:568.5 
5984:29   John Sproull PBV40MUnattached84:2984:299.0 
6085:05   Andrew Goundry  V50MTruro76:2569:4622.8 
6185:14   Laura Rogers  SENWCornwall AC77:1473:549.5 
6285:19   Andy Young  V55MSt. Austell83:1473:1017.2 
6385:43   Kevan Percy Jeans PBV55MCrediton Running Network85:4385:4318.1 
6485:49   Ian Gronwalt  V45MMud Crew83:4783:475.5 
6586:56   Thomas Moore  V35MTruro81:0678:5315.2 
6686:57   Donal Breen SBV45MTruro86:5774:1118.9 
6787:20   Martin Pipet SBV40MBodmin Road Runners87:2070:4216.4 
6887:32   Pat Lockett  V65MNewquay RR76:2563:5717.1 
6987:33   Sarah Myford SBV50WNewquay & Par87:3381:2117.2 
7088:32   Andrew Ellis V40MHayle Runners    
7189:00   Simon Perrett V40MSouth West Road Runner    
7289:13   James Pritchard V40MSt Petrocs Dragons Tri Club    
7389:15   Scott Pateman SBV45MSt. Austell89:1577:1015.3 
7489:17   Louise Littlewood  V45WEast Cornwall79:4379:2214.9 
7589:24   Simon Willshire V45MBude Rats    
7689:35   Robert Beard  V50MBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par83:4371:138.6 
7790:07   Jane Lockyer PBV55WEast Cornwall90:0790:0730.0 
7890:32   Meeta Nicholls SBV40WEast Cornwall90:3288:0817.0 
7990:36   Jonathan Crowle  V40MTruro74:3274:3223.4 
8090:56   Jennifer Gay  SENWTruro83:4978:1614.7 
8191:12   Dawn Spiteri PBV35WSt. Austell91:1291:1220.1 
8291:14   Billy Mackellar V45MBodmin Road Runners    
8391:22   Helen Thomas  V45WCarn Runners of Holman82:4978:5619.5 
8491:30   Dan Salt V40MErme Valley Harriers    
8591:37   Karen Bolt V50WBude Rats    
8691:42   Jeremy Warren  V45MNewquay & Par/St. Austell74:3571:4421.3 
8791:44   Rachel Jepson V40W     
8891:45   Claire Todd  V45WSt. Austell81:5878:1916.4 
8991:51   Chris Gibson V45M     
9091:55   Rebecca Bateman SBV40WBodmin Road Runners91:5580:5421.0 
9192:22   Catherine Martin SENW     
9292:26   Ian Ringer  V65MBodmin Road Runners79:4979:1618.3 
9392:41   Michael Hall V45M     
9492:43   James Lockyer  V55MEast Cornwall91:3282:5024.6 
9593:16   Jackie Brydon  V50WBodmin Road Runners90:3984:0712.6 
9694:13   Peter Drew  V65MCarn Runners of Holman88:1782:4716.7 
9794:14   Nicole Heryet SBV45WTavistock94:1479:5613.7 
9894:24   Peter Marquis V55M     
9994:33   Nicola Hall  V40WBodmin Women's RC88:5286:4424.3 
10095:03   Judith M Wilkes  V50WFalmouth89:5689:5624.8 
10195:20   Emma Stephens  SENWBodmin Road Runners80:5075:5510.3 
10295:49   Jim Donovan V50MTeignbridge Trotters    
10395:53   Robert Burrows  V60MMounts Bay84:1584:0115.2 
10496:04   Victoria Wallace V40W     
10596:09   Martin Head SBV45MBere Alston96:0980:5713.7 
10697:16   Steven Lee V35M     
10797:26   Chris Trapmore SENM     
10897:30   Barry John Drew  V65MCarn Runners of Holman84:3284:3219.4 
10997:39   Joanne Tapsell  V40WBodmin Women's RC95:2292:4417.4 
11097:51   Andy Chase SENMTruro Running Club    
11197:56   Jeff Taylor V55M     
11297:57   Bea Griffiths V40W     
11398:02   Vanessa Van Dinther V45W     
11498:15   Simon Coley V50MEast Cornwall Harriers    
11598:17   Tom Knuckey PBU20MTruro98:1798:1720.2 
11698:51   Sharon Beard PBV40WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par98:5183:4412.4 
11799:01   Pete Bazin SBV50MSt. Austell99:0175:4625.6 
11899:07   Mark Tamblyn  V55MFalmouth86:3186:1119.2 
11999:41   Emma Handley SENWEast Cornwall Harriers    
1201:41:09   Tracey Mcfadden PBV50WBodmin Women's RC1:41:0991:0620.6 
1211:41:20   Nigel Knuckey  V60MTruro83:5583:5519.6 
1221:41:33   Steven Jenkin SBV40MCornwall AC1:41:3385:4315.6 
1231:41:39   Fran Long  V55WHayle93:0890:1223.3 
1241:41:45   Alison Parsons SBV45WBodmin Women's RC1:41:4592:0223.3 
1251:42:10   Jenny Saunter  V50WBodmin Women's RC97:2494:2720.8 
1261:42:15   Elizabeth Carthew V40WBodmin Womens RC    
1271:42:18   Jackie Morse  V55WMounts Bay99:4999:4923.0 
1281:42:43   Denise Lydall  V45WFalmouth91:3881:2320.3 
1291:42:54   Mick Hone V45M     
1301:43:02   Georgina Speake  V35WSt. Austell91:1187:1617.5 
1311:43:02   Melissa Rowe  V40WSt. Austell89:5684:2520.4 
1321:43:04   Marion Hillis V45W     
1331:43:27   Laura Millward  V50WCarn Runners of Holman1:40:4286:5117.1 
1341:43:41   Keith Marshall SBV70MFalmouth1:43:4183:0022.8 
1351:44:31   Amanda Hirst V40W     
1361:44:31   Charmaine Ferkin V40W     
1371:44:56   Sandy Jamieson  V60WCarn Runners of Holman1:42:3493:2622.5 
1381:45:07   Richard Saunders V55MTadworth AC    
1391:46:05   Emma Pearcy SBV35WTeignbridge1:46:0587:5419.0 
1401:46:47   Wiebke Lammers  V40WFalmouth92:1092:1018.8 
1411:46:53   Jon Lake V55M     
1421:47:18   Richard King V35MThriftgreen Trotters    
1431:48:11   Rachel Saunders  V45WTadworth92:4792:4724.8 
1441:48:26   Susan Matthews SBV55WMounts Bay1:48:2691:2424.0 
1451:49:03   David Mounter  V65MCarn Runners of Holman1:42:5498:2832.3 
1461:49:24   Andrew Burns V50M     
1471:49:31   Karen Goundry SBV50WTruro1:49:3196:1624.1 
1481:49:51   Emma Ward SENW     
1491:49:56   Sue Crocker-White V50WBude Rats    
1501:50:18   Jane Wardlaw V50W     
1511:50:25   Roger Brown  V45MMud Crew1:44:2675:5029.9 
1521:51:32   Tara Brenton V40WBodmin Road Runners    
1531:52:16   Judy Jameson  V55WCarn Runners of Holman1:44:3598:5424.9 
1541:52:40   Claire Scholes V35WTruro Running Club    
1551:53:07   Sarah Jones V45WBude Rats    
1561:54:03   Jeff Ballance V60M     
1571:54:41   Zoe Buse V40WBodmin Road Runners    
1581:54:54   Amanda King V35W     
1591:54:54   Lydia Devren V35W     
1601:55:24   Neil Grigg V35MSt Austell Running Club    
1611:57:21   Louise King  V50WPlymouth Musketeers95:2889:1222.9 
1621:57:21   Bryan King  V60MPlymouth Musketeers92:3188:2323.7 
1631:58:27   George Andrews  V65MMounts Bay1:53:011:47:2823.9 
1641:59:17   Kiara Connolly SENW     
1651:59:55   Margaret Wade  V60WUnattached/Carn Runners of Holman1:53:3997:1922.8 
1662:00:17   Rachel Flanagan  V50WFalmouth1:47:321:40:5520.9 
1672:00:55   Dawn Hadfield  V45WSt. Austell1:55:471:55:4725.2 
1682:01:55   Sally Bryant V55WCrediton Running    
1692:02:21   Terry Marshall SBV65WFalmouth2:02:2195:2629.6 
1702:02:29   Steve Lawrence SBV60MFalmouth2:02:291:58:1331.2 
1712:02:39   Anne Page SBV40WBodmin Road Runners2:02:3990:4034.3 
1722:03:35   Abigail Jepson SENW     
1732:03:35   Sarah Hodder V40W     
1742:06:14   Kirstie Slater SBV40WTruro2:06:141:52:3935.7 
1752:07:50   Carole Drew  V65WCarn Runners of Holman2:00:091:44:5030.2 
1762:07:50   Caroline Vinnicombe  V40WCarn Runners of Holman2:03:4494:1322.4 
1772:09:07   Lesley Taphouse  V50WBodmin Road Runners/Newquay & Par1:55:201:53:3426.7 
1782:10:11   Sally Bowden V50WWalkRun NRR    
1792:11:44   Peter Middlehurst SBV65MNewquay RR2:11:441:45:2034.4 
1802:13:21   Fiona Maddock V45WBere Alston Trekkers    
1812:17:27   Nigel Roberts  V35MFalmouth2:00:521:51:0428.2 
1822:19:09   Helen Routledge V35W     
1832:19:10   Claire Edwards V45W     
1842:19:11   Lauren Dominy SENW     
1852:20:02   Liz Easterbrook  V65WMounts Bay2:05:0890:1330.9 
1862:20:13   Kathryn Marsh V40WCarn Runners    
1872:20:13   Jeanette Toy  V45WCarn Runners of Holman2:00:161:52:2628.1 
1882:23:56   Kasia Drinkwater SENW     
1892:23:56   Tamara Brookes SENW     
1902:28:51   Hilary Head SBV50WBere Alston2:28:511:57:0327.0