Conkers parkrun # 272 External Results
Conkers
14 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:51   Samuel Bowen S20MUnattached    
218:11   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3417:272.6 
318:18   Ramzi Sidani SBV40MIvanhoe18:1817:532.0 
418:19   James Miles  S30MBrighton Phoenix17:1216:244.0 
518:26   Jason Tilley  V40MHatton Darts RC17:4917:262.4 
618:48   Matthew Pleass SBS30MTamworth18:2517:283.8 
718:49   Martyn Ryan  SENMJog Derbyshire18:1618:063.4 
818:56   Frederic Gelve V40MUnattached    
918:57   Rich Miller  V50MCharnwood18:2317:592.6 
1019:11   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
1120:00   Gareth Copley-Jones  V35MNewcastle (Staffs)19:4119:306.7 
1220:02   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
1320:03   Christina Hawtin SBS25WSouth Derbyshire20:0318:598.6 
1420:17   Darren Potter  V45MRolls Royce19:0919:096.8 
1520:19   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2118:003.6 
1620:22   Dave Allery V45MIvanhoe Runners    
1720:23   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
1820:25   William Hirst V40MUnattached    
1920:28   Richard Wood SBV35MEden Runners20:2819:5128.8 
2020:30   Matthew Bell V40MUnattached    
2120:34   Steven Nugent U15MUnattached    
2220:35   Tom Potter U15MUnattached    
2320:36   Gary Lyness V45MUnattached    
2420:37   Rod Barlow V45MUnattached    
2520:46   Michael Woodward S25MUnattached    
2620:49   Matthew Logan V40MUnattached    
2720:59   David Walton  S30MUnattached20:0619:3410.7 
2821:04   Faith Tipper  V35WIvanhoe20:4120:4112.6 
2921:05   Nick Griffin  V45MKnavesmire19:4019:006.6 
3021:07   Louis Bassett U15MUnattached    
3121:08   Paul Comis V40MUnattached    
3221:10   Kurt Griffin S25MUnattached    
3321:12   Gregg Mayles V45MUnattached    
3421:14   Richard Womersley V45MUnattached    
3521:16   Philip Jones PBS25MUnattached21:1319:025.1Click your Clock logo
3621:18   Jack Robinson S25MUnattached    
3721:25   Greg Richards V50MUnattached    
3821:26   Euan Tebbutt  U20MLeicestershire Schs19:3219:0512.8 
3921:31   Jacob Sturgess S20MUnattached    
4021:33   John Duffield-moore  V50MUnattached21:0620:1615.7 
4121:38   Michael Sharpe SBS30MIvanhoe21:0619:1221.9 
4221:39   Ethan Tebbutt SBU20MLeicestershire Schs20:0919:2813.0 
4321:46   Joel Payne  V40MGreat Yarmouth RR/Barrow Runners19:2718:134.6 
4421:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:52   William Penn S25MUnattached    
4621:59   Laura Storer  SENWUnattached21:5121:5118.1 
4722:06   Rhys Johnson U18MUnattached    
4822:09   Stu Lees V35MUnattached    
4922:11   Brodie Jack U11WUnattached    
5022:12   Derek Harvey V45MUnattached    
5122:14   Ian Archer SBV45MUnattached21:1620:169.8 
5222:16   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners21:5520:2812.0 
5322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:22   David Pimperton V40MUnattached    
5522:24   Carl Wakelin  V45MUnattached21:4720:2617.7 
5622:25   Duncan Foxon V35MUnattached    
5722:29   Lizzy Durman  S30WBrighton Phoenix21:2519:1821.7 
5822:32   Mark Stewart V35MUnattached    
5922:35   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:5321:3211.1 
6022:38   Brian Runagle  V60MUnattached22:1821:5111.4 
6122:40   David Pickering  V45MUnattached22:0921:5212.7 
6222:41   Cian O'Gara U15MUnattached    
6322:43   Ivars Licietis SBV60MMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters22:4320:5915.8 
6422:50   Lucy Mcdermott PBV40WIvanhoe22:2021:169.4 
6522:52   Paul Glover SBV50MSouth Derbyshire22:3821:1910.4 
6622:54   Kevin Borley  V45MHermitage22:3322:2213.3Click your Clock logo
6722:59   Doug Dickinson V70MDerwent Valley Orienteers    
6823:02   Ian Rawson V50MUnattached    
6923:03   Toby Symonds S25MUnattached    
7023:05   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
7123:07   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage17:3317:338.7 
7223:08   Gary Price SBV50MSouth Derbyshire22:2721:0413.6 
7323:13   Des Hewitt V50MUnattached    
7423:14   Barnaby Meek S20MUnattached    
7523:16   Robert Briers V60MUnattached    
7623:18   Max Potter U15MUnattached    
7723:20   Carl Bickerstaff S20MUnattached    
7823:22   Chris Gomm V50MUnattached    
7923:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8023:24   Haden Smith  S30MUnattached22:5521:2515.0 
8123:25   Harrison Dring U15MUnattached    
8223:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8323:29   Robert Dilworth SBV70MUnattached22:5422:2213.7 
8423:31   Dean Niland V40MUnattached    
8523:34   Anthony Richards  V45MSouth Derbyshire22:4221:4511.2 
8623:35   David N Smith V45MUnattached    
8723:36   Simon Schuffert S30MUnattached    
8823:37   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
8923:40   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
9023:43   Stewart Crawford V45MUnattached    
9123:47   Ryan Sims S25MUnattached    
9223:50   Chris Ratcliffe V50MUnattached    
9323:51   Ray Mortlock  V55MUnattached23:1321:4826.9 
9423:52   Simon Wright V35MUnattached    
9523:54   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
9623:54   Pete Wileman V55MTitan Triathlon Club    
9723:56   Tor Meadows-Evans PBV40WIvanhoe23:5623:3814.9 
9824:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:05   Mandy Williamson V45WUnattached    
10024:06   Mark Hoult V40MUnattached    
10124:09   Paul Stothard V50MUnattached    
10224:19   David Knellwolf S30MUnattached    
10324:21   Mark Taylor  V45MUnattached23:5823:5827.9 
10424:28   Adrian Leigh  V35MSouth Derbyshire21:4920:4411.0 
10524:32   Adam Lintin S20MUnattached    
10624:36   Peter Graves PBV55MIvanhoe22:4322:3915.4 
10724:36   Phil Stevenson  S30MIvanhoe18:3318:336.7 
10824:37   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe19:0318:525.6 
10924:38   Daniel Miller U15MUnattached    
11024:40   Steven Walters V45MUnattached    
11124:41   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
11224:43   Liam Buckler  V35MIvanhoe24:2824:2420.1 
11324:44   Emma Prusek  S20WWigston23:0222:4823.7 
11424:45   Colin Brown V55MUnattached    
11524:50   Lisa Roulston V35WUnattached    
11624:51   Thomas Muddimer  S30MWigston19:5919:467.8 
11724:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:53   Russell Kenny V50MUnattached    
11924:54   Dean Walters V40MUnattached    
12024:57   Paul Hughes V40MUnattached    
12125:02   Del Phillips V40MUnattached    
12225:08   Kelvin Peers V60MUnattached    
12325:12   Chris Osborne SBV45MIvanhoe23:3221:2811.6 
12425:17   Benjamin Howard  S30MBurton24:5524:0724.9 
12525:19   Charlotte Carr U15WUnattached    
12625:20   Richard Ward  V40MSouth Derbyshire24:2622:3924.6 
12725:23   Nigel Picken V60MUnattached    
12825:24   Robin Thorne  V50MSouth Derbyshire23:3823:3818.5 
12925:25   Matt Stamps V40MUnattached    
13025:28   Andy Youart V50MUnattached    
13125:31   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
13225:33   Mike Greathead V40MMudstacle    
13325:35   Adam Kirkland S30MUnattached    
13425:36   Steven Haywood S30MUnattached    
13525:46   Robert Bell V55MUnattached    
13625:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13725:51   Carolyn Osborne  V50WIvanhoe24:0822:5617.1 
13825:55   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
13925:59   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
14026:00   Rachel Burley V40WUnattached    
14126:02   Mark Porter  V45MUnattached25:3621:1318.9 
14226:04   Laura Wileman S25WUnattached    
14326:07   Karen Wilks  V45WSouth Derbyshire24:3324:3318.3 
14426:10   Victoria Wells S25WUnattached    
14526:12   David Beckitt V35MUnattached    
14626:13   Mark Jones V40MUnattached    
14726:17   Adrian Gathercole V45MUnattached    
14826:19   Sarah Daft  V45WUnattached25:5224:5720.0 
14926:22   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire23:1321:5711.7 
15026:27   Suzanne Parish  V35WIvanhoe24:3423:4516.2 
15126:29   Iain Tebbutt  V40MLeicestershire Schs25:1722:1734.9 
15226:30   Mark Sherriff V50MUnattached    
15326:31   Mark Griffin V55MUnattached    
15426:35   Samuel Thomas Cross  SENMUnattached21:0821:0816.4 
15526:36   Ian Statham V40MUnattached    
15626:37   Kev Henson V50MUnattached    
15726:38   Catherine Watkins V40WUnattached    
15826:40   Avril Mooney  V45WUnattached26:1024:0819.0 
15926:42   Melanie Trigg V45WUnattached    
16026:48   Wendy May V40WUnattached    
16126:53   Alan Deakin V35MUnattached    
16227:01   Lucy Cure V40WUnattached    
16327:03   Lucy Regan S30WUnattached    
16427:05   Mike Cobb  S30MUnattached24:2124:0817.7 
16527:06   Richard Neale V40MUnattached    
16627:07   Kirsty Freeman V45WUnattached    
16727:08   Joe Kirkwood  V50MUnattached25:4123:3818.4 
16827:09   Natthan Bagshaw U20MUnattached    
16927:13   Kerry Sign V40WUnattached    
17027:14   Simon Marsden V40MUnattached    
17127:16   Sandra Lawless PBV40WIvanhoe25:1323:0414.5 
17227:18   Alice Sitch S25WUnattached    
17327:18   Ryan Wiggan U20MUnattached    
17427:20   Amy Derbyshire  V40WIvanhoe25:2425:2422.5 
17527:23   Richard Backhouse S30MUnattached    
17627:25   Richard Beldon  V45MIvanhoe27:2026:2724.3 
17727:27   Neil Hubbard V50MUnattached    
17827:28   Sam Hubbard  S25MUnattached20:5920:1219.5 
17927:30   Jenny Tattersall  V35WSouth Derbyshire25:0025:0025.1 
18027:30   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
18127:32   Kate Womersley V50WUnattached    
18227:33   Jasmine Dummer U15WUnattached    
18327:36   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
18427:37   Sharon Wiggan V40WUnattached    
18527:38   Kev Wright  V50MIvanhoe25:1119:4329.2 
18627:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:39   Richard Bebbington  V45MIvanhoe22:0720:529.1 
18827:39   Tim Moore  V35MIvanhoe23:0422:5416.6Click your Clock logo
18927:40   Claire McArthur V35WUnattached    
19027:40   Michael Sherratt V70MUnattached    
19127:41   Martin Cattell V45MUnattached    
19227:45   Kate Stothard V45WUnattached    
19327:47   Liam Barrett U18MUnattached    
19427:49   Thomas Sturdy U11MUnattached    
19527:50   James Sturdy V45MUnattached    
19627:51   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
19727:52   Jane Wilde V45WUnattached    
19827:54   Janet Potter SBV60WUnattached27:4926:3822.0 
19927:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20027:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:58   Lucy Morris  V45WIlkeston26:1225:1721.2 
20228:01   Rosie Coates S25WUnattached    
20328:06   Laura Learmonth V35WUnattached    
20428:06   Paula Whitworth S30WUnattached    
20528:08   Jack Fearn U15MUnattached    
20628:14   Rebecca Atkins SBV40WSouth Derbyshire22:3922:2120.9 
20728:27   Maria Johnson  V40WHermitage28:1427:5033.3 
20828:28   Steve Beech V60MUnattached    
20928:29   Joshua Spencer S20MUnattached    
21028:40   Carla Garey S30WUnattached    
21128:41   Maria Picken V55WUnattached    
21228:48   Leanne Ganley S20WUnattached    
21328:50   Barbara Tebbutt SBV45WLeicestershire Schs28:3926:4528.0 
21428:53   Niamh Carpenter U20WUnattached    
21528:54   Rebecca Andrews S30WUnattached    
21628:55   Mark Boast  V35MUnattached21:1520:5010.1 
21728:55   Ainslea Cross  V35WCharnwood26:0722:3217.4 
21828:56   Julia Light V50WUnattached    
21928:58   Richard Hamblett  S30MBadgers27:0225:3124.1 
22029:04   Emma Smith SBV45WUnattached28:1126:4527.5 
22129:05   Kevin Lewis V60MUnattached    
22229:07   Roger Smith  V55MDesford22:4721:5424.1 
22329:14   Charlie Harrison U11MUnattached    
22429:16   Tatiana Booth V40WUnattached    
22529:17   Harriat Whitehead U15WUnattached    
22629:19   Lee George S25MUnattached    
22729:21   Richard Bagshaw V55MUnattached    
22829:25   Simon Johnson  V45MUnattached28:4428:4435.2 
22929:26   Ceri Wakelin V40WUnattached    
23029:27   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
23129:28   Iona Dring U11WUnattached    
23229:29   Joanne Keller V35WUnattached    
23329:29   Angela Barnett V40WUnattached    
23429:30   David Lintin V45MUnattached    
23529:31   Callum Campbell S20MUnattached    
23629:32   Thomas Spence S20MUnattached    
23729:33   Evie Cox U11WUnattached    
23829:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23929:34   Nicola Potter V40WUnattached    
24029:35   Sarah Malone  V40WIvanhoe24:4824:4822.5 
24129:41   Ian Large S30MUnattached    
24229:51   Catherine Heaven S30WUnattached    
24329:54   Wendy Lewis V55WUnattached    
24429:56   Eleanor Wilde U15WUnattached    
24530:04   Christian Geiregger S25MUnattached    
24630:05   Kirsty Edkins S25WUnattached    
24730:09   Andrew Norman  V45MRolls Royce25:3124:1616.2 
24830:10   Katherine Cross V40WUnattached    
24930:10   Sam Dunn U18MUnattached    
25030:11   Kath Moreton  V45WHinckley26:1824:5925.2 
Page: 1 2