Bournemouth parkrun # 145 External Results
Bournemouth
14 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:57   Thomas Bourne  U18MWimborne15:5715:578.7 
217:37   Rob Jones SBV35MLittledown17:3217:144.2 
317:54   Alexander Goulding SBV40MBournemouth16:3516:350.9 
418:24   Duncan Churchill  V40MUnattached17:4317:221.8 
518:27   Matthew Chidley S25MUnattached    
618:28   David Nicholson  V45MUnattached16:5116:513.7 
718:30   Mitchell Griffiths PBS25MWestbourne18:0717:072.3 
818:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:32   Callum Gillett  S20MGuildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni17:3915:58-1.7 
1018:39   Stephen Williams  S30MLittledown17:5217:523.7 
1118:43   David Wilson  V50MLittledown17:5117:513.5 
1218:57   Paul Consani  V35MBournemouth/Garscube18:1117:504.9 
1319:01   Rob Underhill S30MUnattached    
1419:14   Andy Holbert S25MUnattached    
1519:37   Roy Long SBV50MBournemouth18:2416:558.7 
1619:38   Andrew Costello SBV35MEastleigh RC18:5118:514.7 
1719:43   Michael Farwell V40MUnattached    
1819:43   Ross Blakemore  S25MBournemouth18:4418:449.6 
1919:45   Tony Hunt  V45MBournemouth18:5718:5218.4Click your Clock logo
2019:47   Jud Kirk  V55MBournemouth19:2218:338.2 
2120:01   Stuart Stone  V45MLittledown18:3418:156.5 
2220:05   Lisa Elmore  V45WNew Forest Runners19:4719:097.9 
2320:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:19   Bob Jackson V45MNew Forest Runners    
2620:25   Ian White SBV45MBournemouth20:2418:1710.0 
2720:27   Andrew Reynolds V40MUnattached    
2820:32   Heidi Tregenza  S25WBournemouth/Cornwall AC19:5717:241.9 
2920:38   Helen Gilbert PBV40WLittledown20:3820:388.6 
3020:39   Roza Kokuti S25WUnattached    
3120:40   Adek Koper SBV55MUnattached/Poland19:5718:326.1 
3220:41   David Sparrowe V45MUnattached    
3320:50   Harry Payne U15MUnattached    
3420:52   Scott Farrell PBV35MUnattached20:5220:5215.2 
3520:53   Sam Syddall S30MUnattached    
3620:53   Theo Marsh U15MUnattached    
3720:53   Joe Price  S20MBournemouth20:1320:138.8 
3820:54   Joy Wright SBV40WBournemouth20:3820:218.3 
3920:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:07   Craig Marsh V45MUnattached    
4121:08   Jack Henwood  U15MBournemouth20:4920:4920.5 
4221:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4321:09   Pawel Surowiec  V35MBournemouth20:2519:456.5 
4421:10   Darren Spreadbury V40MZoom Tri Club    
4521:11   David Gorman V40MUnattached    
4621:12   Paul Baker V35MUnattached    
4721:17   Sam Davis SBS25MUnattached21:1218:253.7 
4821:22   Steve Cox  V50MBournemouth19:4319:4310.8 
4921:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:27   Jason Twinning V40MUnattached    
5121:28   Joanne Gale V45WUnattached    
5221:28   Peter Tonkin V50MUnattached    
5321:32   Hannah Collier  S25WLittledown21:1820:1515.8 
5421:34   Louise Murguia V40WUnattached    
5521:35   Luke Brooke U15MUnattached    
5621:39   Brett Weaver V35MUnattached    
5721:55   Dan Bavin V35MUnattached    
5822:00   Martin Hudson  V60MLittledown20:5120:5114.9 
5922:00   Andrew Eydmann  SENMUnattached20:3620:3617.9 
6022:01   Benjamin Sparrowe U15MUnattached    
6122:04   Elliot West U15MUnattached    
6222:05   Gavin Worrall S25MUnattached    
6322:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:08   Samuel Farwell PBU11MBournemouth21:0419:5810.3 
6522:11   Michael White SBV40MLittledown22:1120:5210.6 
6622:12   Michael Wright S30MUnattached    
6722:12   Peter Cartlidge S30MUnattached    
6822:12   Richard Cannings  V40MLittledown19:5419:167.7 
6922:13   Peter Collier  V60MNew Forest Runners21:1920:5614.1 
7022:19   Steve George V45MUnattached    
7122:20   Kate Jones SBS30WLittledown22:2021:4417.0 
7222:24   James Creevy S20MUnattached    
7322:25   David Collier S30MUnattached    
7422:26   Glenn Batt PBV50MLittledown20:4020:1711.3 
7522:27   Paul Whittaker V55MUnattached    
7622:27   Rupert Stone V45MUnattached    
7722:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7822:36   Thomas Bradford V35MUnattached    
7922:39   Andrea Lewis V40WUnattached    
8022:40   Jessica Bourne U15WWimborne AC    
8122:43   Alexander Burton S20MUnattached    
8222:43   Andy Wallbridge V35MUnattached    
8322:46   Stuart Cobb  S30MYeovil Town22:1521:029.1 
8422:50   Manu Sp S25MUnattached    
8523:09   Cara Roscoe V35WUnattached    
8623:12   Chris Lane  V60MLittledown22:2722:2715.1 
8723:13   Shannay Miller U18WUnattached    
8823:14   Alun Davies V45MUnattached    
8923:15   Mike Draper V45MUnattached    
9023:16   Jamie Christopher  V40MPoole Runners21:3120:189.2 
9123:18   Richard Hallett  SENMUnattached18:4718:1911.9 
9223:20   Heather Ratcliffe S30WMuddy Race Team    
9323:21   Jessie Snow V35WUnattached    
9423:23   Peter Hellawell  V50MLittledown22:3120:4519.6 
9523:24   Paul Morrissey S30MUnattached    
9623:24   Daniel Gilbert U15MUnattached    
9723:28   John Preest V40MUnattached    
9823:30   Jon Poynter V35MUnattached    
10023:31   David Pittwood V55MUnattached    
10123:31   David Simpson  V50MChristchurch22:4721:4412.7 
9923:31   Christopher Nicholls S20MUnattached    
10223:32   Richard Haworth V45MUnattached    
10323:35   Nanuka Devi-Key  V40WLittledown23:2323:0022.2 
10423:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:37   Barry Telling SBV55MLittledown23:1622:1815.8 
10623:39   Kirsty Drewett PBV35W 22:4322:0612.8Click your Clock logo
10723:41   Matt Gridley V35MUnattached    
10823:41   Adrian Edwards V35MUnattached    
10923:42   Rosemary Crinion V40WUnattached    
11023:43   Neil Blackmore V35MUnattached    
11123:52   Graham Haine V50MUnattached    
11223:55   Martin Case PBV40MLittledown23:3123:1923.4 
11324:02   Harry Ralph S25MUnattached    
11424:04   John Middlemast V55MZ-Tri    
11524:05   Guy Bellows  V35MUnattached22:2921:0810.4 
11624:06   Chris Sandell V40MUnattached    
11724:07   Barry Tollet V40MUnattached    
11824:09   Michele Griffiths  V50WMornington Chasers23:5323:1916.6 
11924:10   Paddy Thorne PBV40MUnattached24:0623:3320.3 
12024:10   Clive Shillabeer V65MUnattached    
12124:11   Amy Bell S30WUnattached    
12224:12   Andrew John Mark Tedder V35MUnattached    
12324:12   Paul Giacchetto V40MUnattached    
12424:13   Alex Harman U15MUnattached    
12524:13   Stephen Bailey V40MUnattached    
12624:14   Adam Smith PBS25MBournemouth/Unattached21:5921:2313.2 
12724:15   Mike Scott V45MUnattached    
12824:16   Nick Dayman V50MUnattached    
12924:18   Greg Henley S20MUnattached    
13024:21   Robert Crocker SBS25MOS Runners21:3121:2415.4 
13124:22   Nicola Whittaker PBS25WLittledown24:2223:2916.6 
13224:23   Kate Walker  S30WChristchurch23:2123:1320.7 
13324:24   Graham Penneck  V60MNew Forest Runners24:1023:3419.6 
13424:25   Claire Emma Clark V45WUnattached    
13524:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13624:30   Max Warner U18MUnattached    
13724:31   Caroline Cousins V40WUnattached    
13824:36   Stephen Parsons SBS30MBournemouth22:0021:1111.2 
13924:39   Dawn Rogers  V55WNew Forest Runners23:4623:2915.4 
14024:41   Mike Kibble SBV45MLittledown23:1922:2715.0 
14124:43   Clare Hunt SBV40WBournemouth Joggers24:2020:2912.9 
14224:46   Robert Edddicott U15MUnattached    
14324:47   Tamzin Petersen  S25WBournemouth22:3621:5110.9 
14424:49   Chris Simonot V35MUnattached    
14524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14624:53   Charlie Wall  S30MLittledown21:2221:0913.2 
14724:54   Louise Blakeley PBV45WWestbourne24:2224:2216.4 
14824:56   Nina Lovell V35WUnattached    
14924:56   Richard Niemier V50MUnattached    
15025:02   Jingsu Wu V50WUnattached    
15125:03   Ian Harman V40MUnattached    
15225:04   Jamie Stockton V40MUnattached    
15325:04   Jonathan Boulter V40MUnattached    
15425:05   Jean-RenĂ© Grailhe V45MUnattached    
15525:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15625:12   Matt Saker V45MUnattached    
15725:13   Jackie Pollock V45WUnattached    
15825:14   George Saker U11MUnattached    
15925:16   Melanie Wilson V40WUnattached    
16025:17   Kirk Burton S25MUnattached    
16125:18   Lydia Sidebotham  U20WBournemouth Joggers25:1025:1019.7 
16225:18   Rachel Smith-Harrison PBV40WLittledown22:5922:5013.5 
16325:19   Rob Rolph  V45MLittledown23:3621:4818.6 
16425:20   Lee Monk S20MUnattached    
16525:26   Peter Denoon V45MUnattached    
16625:27   John Gale U15MUnattached    
16725:27   Miles Shacklady U20MUnattached    
16825:28   Chris Stow  V40MUnattached23:1721:2726.9 
16925:32   Ben Kerley S30MUnattached    
17025:33   Emma Goss V35WUnattached    
17125:33   Jill Bailey-Pearce S30WUnattached    
17225:36   Lee Wakeman V45MUnattached    
17325:36   Paul Woods V65MUnattached    
17425:40   Mike Fuller  V60MUnattached24:5522:3818.1 
17525:41   Jackie Jenkins  V70WLittledown25:3825:1718.1 
17625:45   Martin Holland V45MUnattached    
17725:45   Simon Vaughan V40MUnattached    
17825:45   Guy Burdett V35MUnattached    
17925:54   Wayne Ashbee V50MUnattached    
18025:56   Mark Henwood V40MUnattached    
18125:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18225:59   Paul Lambert V60MUnattached    
18326:00   Karl Butcher V35MUnattached    
18426:01   Edwina Young S30WUnattached    
18526:04   Robert Payne V50MUnattached    
18626:08   Richard Coleman V45MUnattached    
18726:14   Carla Hutchings S30WUnattached    
18826:15   Laura Mills S20WUnattached    
18926:16   Alan James V60MUnattached    
19026:19   Liz Trapp V60WUnattached    
19126:22   Jack Cullen S20MUnattached    
19226:23   Robert Stocks  V35MUnattached25:0324:2924.0 
19326:24   Karen Turton  V50WLittledown25:1723:4914.1 
19426:28   Kayleigh Wyatt S20WUnattached    
19526:29   Scott Smallman V40MUnattached    
19626:33   Peter Hunt V60MUnattached    
19726:33   Libby Stickland U15WUnattached    
19826:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:37   Ellis Dunne U11MUnattached    
20026:38   Michael Dunne V40MUnattached    
20126:38   Kelly Williams  V45WWimborne25:2324:4418.5 
20226:39   Jayne Wade  V50WLittledown25:1625:1618.8 
20326:41   Andy Humbles V40MUnattached    
20426:44   Chris Hatt S20MUnattached    
20526:46   Sally Bower SBV50WUnattached24:5622:3312.1 
20626:48   Bradley Rozenek U18MUnattached    
20726:51   Sue Saxby V50WUnattached    
20826:53   Nicola Foley V35WUnattached    
20926:55   Josh Dunning U15MUnattached    
21026:59   Skye Svalkuniene V35WUnattached    
21127:02   Keith Mitchell V60MUnattached    
21227:08   Elizabeth J K Davies V45WUnattached    
21327:11   Ade Holloway  V55MLittledown26:4021:3921.0 
21427:12   Anna Dore V50WUnattached    
21527:14   Pauline Hall V50WUnattached    
21627:19   Peter Stickland V50MUnattached    
21727:21   Matt MacDermott U20MUnattached    
21827:22   Caprice McWilliams PBV35WGoodGym25:4425:0718.8 
21927:23   Mark Siddons-Smith V40MUnattached    
22027:24   Julia Rumsey V40WUnattached    
22127:25   Kimberly Kaspar S20WUnattached    
22227:26   Jane Fuller  V50WUnattached26:2424:4319.9 
22327:26   Elzbieta Rembelska S25WUnattached    
22427:28   Gregg Lisk V35MUnattached    
22527:33   Jasmine Pike U11WUnattached    
22627:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22727:37   David Higgins V50MUnattached    
22827:37   Jenna Hubbard S30WUnattached    
22927:38   Russell Dyke V35MUnattached    
23027:39   James Teixeira U20MUnattached    
23127:45   Margaret Blebta V50WUnattached    
23227:46   Maggie Stokes  V45WUnattached26:3623:4521.0 
23327:49   Dawn Metcalfe S30WUnattached    
23427:51   Amy Rolph  U18WLittledown23:5022:3817.1 
23527:53   Sarah Crisp S20WUnattached    
23627:57   John Choi S30MUnattached    
23727:58   Stewart King V50MUnattached    
23827:58   Gary Conway V50MUnattached    
23927:59   Eugenio Carmo  V35MRanelagh27:0221:1718.2 
24027:59   Chris Chastney V50MUnattached    
24128:01   Roger Mitchell V45MUnattached    
24228:02   Caron Rogers  V55WWestbourne26:4026:2420.8 
24328:05   Miles Eddicott U15MUnattached    
24428:05   Julie Eddicott V45WUnattached    
24528:07   Simon Spedding V35MUnattached    
24628:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:11   Jenny Hobson V55WUnattached    
24828:13   David Jenkins  V70MNew Forest Runners26:5724:4026.0 
24928:19   Sarah Cheers S25WUnattached    
25028:20   Gerard Lissenburg  V55MHamworthy21:0220:4311.3 
Page: 1 2