Cambridge parkrun # 320 External Results
Cambridge
14 May 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Buzz Shephard SBV35MDulwich17:1616:16-0.6 
217:27   Ollie Ehlinger S30MUnattached    
317:40   Jamie Sales SBU18MCambridge & Coleridge/Newmarket J17:2917:213.5 
417:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
517:49   Ian Gallagher SBV35MHuntingdonshire17:4917:475.8 
617:57   Nick Osborn PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge17:5717:574.3 
717:58   Ben Jones SBS25MCambridge & Coleridge17:5817:404.0 
818:01   Tim Swinn S20MUnattached    
918:02   Callum Moir SBS20MUnattached18:0217:3710.0 
1018:03   Jake Davies  U20MCambridge & Coleridge17:5417:384.9 
1118:05   Christopher Pell PBS25MCambridge & Coleridge17:4917:432.7 
1218:10   Julia Paternain  U18WCambridge & Coleridge17:5117:191.6 
1318:20   Lee Tatum PBV35MEly17:5217:152.4 
1418:47   Adam Tapley  S20MCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC17:4416:450.1 
1518:48   Mike Salter SBV50MCambridge & Coleridge18:4818:397.0 
1618:54   William Winter V35MSt Radegund RDC    
1718:56   Ross Dunsmore  S20MUnknown/Unattached18:5518:343.6 
1818:58   Colin Weir V40MUnattached    
1918:59   Sam Barrett PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge18:5918:5914.2 
2018:59   Jacob Blaukopf PBV40MCambridge & Coleridge18:5918:5916.2 
2119:01   Stephan Gaiser-Porter U20MUnattached    
2219:10   Jon Peatman S25MUnattached    
2319:10   Graham Chapman SBV55MEly19:1018:416.4 
2419:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:15   Sean Jennings  U20MUnattached18:3518:133.7 
2619:17   Marcus Gaiser-Porter PBU18MCambridge & Coleridge19:1719:104.8 
2719:18   Tom Kingscott S25MUnattached    
2819:18   Sam Massey S25MUnattached    
2919:19   Jonathan Rawlinson SBS20MCambridge & Coleridge18:5017:241.7 
3019:28   James Smith V35MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
3119:30   Tom Dawes U15MUnattached    
3219:33   Frank Holmes  V45MBRJ Huntingdon19:1518:1411.4 
3319:35   Richard Michael Jones PBV50MNewmarket J19:3219:325.8 
3419:38   Phillip Hamilton S25MUnattached    
3519:39   Cameron Dunsmore V45MUnattached    
3619:43   Peter Stevens  V35MCambridge TC19:1618:066.4 
3719:46   Ben Meadows  V35MCambridge & Coleridge18:3218:325.6 
3819:48   Charlie Ritchie SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge19:4819:318.1 
3920:02   Max Holgate U18MUnattached    
4020:03   Darren Tiley PBV45MHarlow RC20:0319:299.1 
4120:04   Jacco Klerk PBV40MUnattached20:0420:0418.3 
4220:05   Michael Phillips V60MUnattached    
4320:06   Michael Ball  S25MUnattached19:4918:464.6 
4420:08   Mike Brady PBV50MSpectrum20:0720:077.5Click your Clock logo
4520:12   Archie Tweed U15MUnattached    
4620:18   Stuart Day  V45MMalvern20:0620:068.8 
4720:19   Robin James Forder  V40MSt Radegund19:4919:146.7 
4820:20   Phillip King S25MUnattached    
4920:21   David Proctor S30MUnattached    
5020:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5120:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5220:24   Josh Lewin U18MUnattached    
5320:25   Jacob Adams S25MUnattached    
5420:28   Douglas Maslin S25MUnattached    
5520:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5620:33   Tom Graves S30MUnattached    
5720:36   Liam Moir U18MUnattached    
5820:37   Tim Coogan PBSENMEast Grinstead TC20:3720:3714.8 
5920:39   Andrew Chapman SBSENMUnattached20:3920:088.9 
6020:40   Rachel Pritchard  V40WHuntingdonshire20:0120:019.6 
6120:41   Bruce Grimley SBV60MHuntingdonshire20:2819:449.2 
6220:42   Calvin Sambrook  V50MUnattached19:2219:226.8 
6320:44   Nigel Crosland V50MUnattached    
6420:45   Jack Cooper S25MUnattached    
6520:49   Mark Dawes V40MUnattached    
6620:54   Gavin Morrison S25MUnattached    
6720:59   Mark Yeates V40MUnattached    
6821:03   T Barber S30MUnattached    
6921:06   Martyn Coulter S25MHarlow RC    
7021:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7121:09   Liam Sullivan S30MUnattached    
7221:11   Rich Sparey S30MUnattached    
7321:12   Alasdair Leeding U18MUnattached    
7421:15   Andrew Parsons  V35MCambridge & Coleridge19:4419:325.6 
7521:16   Anthony Bennett V35MUnattached    
7621:17   Chris Howell  V45MNewmarket J/St Radegund19:3718:006.6 
7721:17   Neil Foston SBV40MUnattached21:1720:2311.4 
7821:20   Stephen Herring SBV35MUnattached21:0619:549.5 
7921:22   Paul R. E. Evans SBV40MUnattached21:2220:1515.9 
8021:35   Gordon Michael Campbell V45MUnattached    
8121:36   Wallis Friberg PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge21:3619:5613.2 
8221:37   Darren Clerkin SBSENMUnattached21:3719:5525.8 
8321:38   Scott MacBrayne S25MUnattached    
8421:39   Jessica Cocker  S25WCambridge & Coleridge20:3619:537.2 
8521:43   Rufus Curnow V35MUnattached    
8621:48   Paul Rudin  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:0519:209.3 
8721:57   Gordon Aspin SBV55MRoyston21:3521:3513.7 
8822:01   Matthew Govett V45MUnattached    
8922:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9022:04   Paul Matthews V45MUnattached    
9122:04   Simon Hall S30MUnattached    
9222:05   Andrew Halley V50MUnattached    
9322:06   Peter French V60MUnattached    
9422:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9522:11   Chris Creasey PBV45MUnattached22:1122:1118.9 
9622:12   Silvia Chiappa  V40WCambridge & Coleridge21:4821:4215.3 
9722:18   Mike Holt SBV65MNene Valley22:1819:0821.3 
9822:19   William Tan U15MUnattached    
9922:22   Hannah Hall  U20WCambridge & Coleridge21:0320:108.4 
10022:24   Andres Arcia Moret V40MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
10122:26   Kristy Guneratne  V35WSt Radegund20:2120:067.0 
10222:27   Gareth Dennis S30MUnattached    
10322:28   Richard Douglas S25MUnattached    
10422:31   Joshua Jamieson S25MUnattached    
10522:37   Harrison Evans  S30MBRJ Huntingdon19:3718:394.1 
10622:38   Tom Clift U18MUnattached    
10722:41   Malcolm Hinsley V55MUnattached    
10822:42   Barry Graves V55MEly Runners    
10922:43   Kate Westgate SBSENWUnattached22:4222:1517.0 
11022:45   David James Cole SBV50MUnattached20:1220:0110.5 
11122:48   Simon Warburton  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:0521:0514.5 
11222:57   Alice Holmes PBU20WBRJ Huntingdon21:4321:4320.6 
11322:57   Roger Holliday  V45MBRJ Huntingdon19:4717:4610.7 
11422:59   Brian Corbett PBV55MCambridge & Coleridge22:5922:5915.6 
11523:04   Jonathon Marsh  V45MUnattached22:2021:4713.7 
11623:11   Mark Pilling V40MMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
11723:12   Shannon Burke  V40MCambridge & Coleridge20:2119:1111.0 
11823:13   Gordon Clark V50MUnattached    
11923:18   Martin Nellany  V55MUnattached21:3821:3411.7 
12023:20   Paul Crush  V50MSt Radegund20:5320:3514.7 
12123:26   Steven Town S30MUnattached    
12223:27   Andrew Scarlett V55MEly Runners    
12323:28   Balazs Ujfalussy S30MUnattached    
12423:32   Alan Wellbelove  V55MHarlow RC23:1823:1821.4 
12523:37   Nicola Smith S25WHarlow RC    
12623:38   Alex Stearn S25MUnattached    
12723:38   Stephen Cory V55MUnattached    
12823:39   Colin Rudwick V55MUnattached    
12923:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:41   Robin Lozeau  V60MHarlow RC23:1721:4717.0 
13123:42   Christopher Joseph SBS30MUnattached23:3923:3017.9 
13223:45   David Baynes V50MUnattached    
13323:47   Steven Timothy Giles SBV55MUnattached23:3223:2917.4 
13423:48   Holly Singleton S30WUnattached    
13523:50   Tom Gooch V50MUnattached    
13623:52   Peter Hibbert V35MUnattached    
13723:55   Martin Courtney SBV45MEly23:2822:0614.3 
13823:55   Brian Shand V40MUnattached    
13923:56   Wis Wk SBS25WUnattached22:1621:5813.0 
14023:57   Sebastian Stanley V45MUnattached    
14123:59   Kerion Hunt  V65MFen Edge22:5221:2416.2 
14224:03   Brenda Egan S25WUnattached    
14324:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14424:05   Dan Worman S25MUnattached    
14524:08   Steven Anderson SBV60MCambridge & Coleridge24:0823:1416.6 
14624:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14724:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14824:13   Graham Darling SBV55MUnattached23:5222:2117.7 
14924:13   Daniel Chaplin U18MUnattached    
15024:14   Jurgen Gaiser-Porter V50MUnattached    
15124:17   Nick J Haigh  V55MUnattached21:4021:1013.4 
15224:18   Rowan Frame SBS25WUnattached24:1322:4221.0 
15324:19   Diane Eichelsheim S30WUnattached    
15424:19   Henrik Jonsson V40MUnattached    
15524:20   Brody Klund V35MUnattached    
15624:20   Steven Bunker PBV40MUnattached24:2024:2028.3 
15724:22   Nathaniel Kersey S20MUnattached    
15824:22   Anna Kanz U15WUnattached    
15924:25   Michael Charlton V35MUnattached    
16024:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16124:29   Lucy Bayes S30WUnattached    
16224:30   Eric Tapley  V55MUnattached23:2022:3612.9 
16324:30   Zac Shane U18MUnattached    
16424:31   Robert Heylen  V45MUnattached22:2921:5513.1 
16524:33   Louise Sime  SENWUnattached23:3123:3120.9 
16624:34   Gary Clift V50MUnattached    
16724:35   Jorge Pinto S30MUnattached    
16824:36   Ole Benjamin Schulz-trieglaff  SENMUnattached23:0121:0625.6 
16924:38   Julie Stringer SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge24:3822:5516.6 
17024:38   Mark Robert David Thurman SBV35MUnattached24:3822:2017.7 
17124:47   Oliver Boutwood V40MUnattached    
17224:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17324:50   Joel Hargreaves U15MUnattached    
17424:51   Lucy J McCann U20WUnattached    
17524:52   Cameron Fehr V35MUnattached    
17624:54   Una Mannu SBV50WUnattached24:5424:0517.0 
17724:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17824:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17924:56   Alexander Marsh  U18MCambridge & Coleridge19:5319:5313.7 
18024:57   Brad Kirby V35MUnattached    
18124:58   Ben Naseman S25MUnattached    
18224:59   Ethan Walker U15MUnattached    
18325:00   Judit Carballo V35WUnattached    
18425:00   Alison Beardon V40WUnattached    
18525:00   Darien James O'Brien  V45MUnattached24:1622:2416.9 
18625:03   Nigel Dine-Hart V50MSweatshop Cambridge    
18725:03   William Tunstall-Pedoe  V45MUnattached21:3120:569.3 
18825:04   Mauritz Krylander U18MUnattached    
18925:04   Jessica Hemmingham S25WUnattached    
19025:05   Karoly Erdos V45MUnattached    
19125:06   Alex Spaxman S25MUnattached    
19225:06   K.t. Tan SBV35MUnattached24:1524:0921.9 
19325:07   Appala Naidu S30MUnattached    
19425:08   Lauren Brain S25WUnattached    
19525:09   Andy Williamson V45MUnattached    
19625:12   Karen Chapman SBV35WSpringfield24:0724:0720.3 
19725:13   Miguel Diaz-Meco V40MUnattached    
19825:13   Jim Withers SBV60MNewmarket J24:1720:4016.5 
19925:20   Tom Humphrey U18MCambridge and Coleridge AC    
20025:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20125:23   Tom Stearn S25MUnattached    
20225:23   Geoff Meads V45MUnattached    
20325:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20425:26   Richard Phillips S30MUnattached    
20525:27   Louise Cootes V35WHarlow RC    
20625:29   Brett Bayliss V50MUnattached    
20725:32   Joshua Henry  SENMUnattached20:4720:4712.5 
20825:33   Cyrus Pundole V45MUnattached    
20925:34   Jonathan Davison S20MUnattached    
21025:35   Yvonne Freiherr-fenton  V35WUnattached24:5224:2217.3 
21125:37   Thomas Duffy SBS20MUnattached24:2023:2518.2 
21225:39   Deb Baker SBV45WBRJ Huntingdon25:3923:2718.8 
21325:40   Seb Tatum U20MUnattached    
21425:41   Lucy Hutchison PBS20WUnattached23:2321:1410.7 
21525:42   Louise Kedge PBS30WHarlow RC25:4224:4416.7 
21625:46   Abigail Davies S20WUnattached    
21725:51   Dariush Khazanehdari U11MUnattached    
21825:51   Jamshid Khazanehdari SBV55MUnattached21:1620:1721.0 
21925:52   Mark Woodall V50MUnattached    
22025:53   Paul Strutt SBV50MUnattached25:5323:3122.7 
22125:54   Jonathan Price V35MEly Runners    
22225:55   India Baynes U20WUnattached    
22325:56   Gerard Martin S25MUnattached    
22425:58   Peter Lennard V35MUnattached    
22525:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22626:00   Chris Leeding V50MUnattached    
22726:00   Victoria Scott S30WWillesden Triathlon Club    
22826:01   Kate Oliver V35WUnattached    
22926:02   Evert Bokma V45MUnattached    
23026:03   Chris Darling  S20MCambridge & Coleridge16:0515:57-2.6 
23126:04   Stewart Aitken SBV50MUnattached25:0723:3215.8 
23226:04   Neil Taylor  V55MUnattached25:3423:4021.5 
23326:07   Valeria Radjabova S30WUnattached    
23426:08   Simon Richards S30MUnattached    
23526:09   Macy Gow PBU15WCambridgeshire Schs25:4925:4931.7 
23626:12   Simon Gow V50MUnattached    
23726:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23826:17   Tony Tomlinson V50MUnattached    
23926:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24026:23   Steve Goodchild  V45MUnattached23:2821:3026.3 
24126:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24226:24   Enda Doran S30MUnattached    
24326:24   Jez Bayliss U20MUnattached    
24426:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24526:27   Catriona Shearer S25WUnattached    
24626:28   Tim Davison V55MUnattached    
24726:29   David Anthony James V45MUnattached    
24826:29   David Francis V45MUnattached    
24926:30   Gwen Graves V55WEly Runners    
25026:30   Matt Johnson V35MUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3