Sheffield Hallam parkrun # 293 External Results
Sheffield Hallam
14 May 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:22   Oliver Kyriakides PBS20MSouthend/Sheffield Uni16:2116:16-0.6 
216:58   Peter Cannell  V40MUnattached16:5116:511.7 
317:02   Jamie Hall S25MSheffield University Bankers HC    
417:03   Isaac Moss U20MAlnwick Harriers    
517:07   Matthew Slater PBS30MCambridge & Coleridge17:0717:07-0.1 
617:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
717:22   Steve Bell SBV50MDark Peak17:1716:564.9Click your Clock logo
817:26   Arne Dumez  S20MSheffield Uni/Belgium17:0616:320.2 
917:35   Thomas Hall  S30MUnattached17:0116:581.0 
1017:43   Stephen Canning  V35MSheffield TC17:1717:102.2 
1117:50   Samuel Hughes S20MSheffield Tri    
1217:53   Michael Sprot  V35MHallamshire/Dark Peak17:4616:161.7 
1317:55   Billy Hinchliff  U18MHallamshire17:1716:574.7 
1417:56   Luke Siggs  V35MUnattached17:4717:413.9 
1518:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1618:04   Michael Tonkins S30MPorter Valley Plodders    
1718:10   Sammy Rashid SBV50MLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Sheffield Uni/Northern Masters18:0217:265.2 
1818:21   Joe Elliott S20MBeeston AC    
1918:32   Bruno Beckett  V40MUnattached17:2417:201.6 
2018:39   David Stewart SBS20MSheffield Uni18:3917:391.9 
2118:39   Victor Baycroft  U15MHallamshire18:1118:035.8 
2218:42   Oliver Barnsley  V40MUnattached18:1617:465.2 
2318:49   Natalie Griffiths  S25WCambridge & Coleridge18:2717:562.0 
2418:54   Alexander Regan  SENMUnattached18:1218:125.9 
2518:59   Anthony Whitehouse V60MTotley AC    
2619:01   Stephen Clarke SBV35MSteel City19:0118:398.5 
2719:02   Gary Brooks SBV45MSheffield RC18:3418:345.5 
2819:05   Alex Ball V35MSheffield Running Club    
2919:10   Joshua Mitchell U20MUnattached    
3019:14   Tom Cudmore  U20MUnattached18:3318:335.2 
3119:16   Kane Simmonds  U20MGreat Yarmouth18:2318:175.2 
3219:17   Richard Carter V35MUnattached    
3319:19   David Higham S25MUnattached    
3419:20   Alex Rothman SBV35MHallamshire19:0518:2515.9 
3519:21   Craig Adlard S25MUnattached    
3619:25   Robert Foster  S25MSteel City17:2516:582.2 
3719:25   Adam Brock U20MUnattached    
3819:26   Jason Brannan SBV40MRacingTNT18:4218:275.2 
3919:26   Jorge Bronze  S25MSteel City17:5317:215.1Click your Clock logo
4019:30   Stephen Jones S25MUnattached    
4119:31   Martyn Goldsack  V35MSteel City18:0618:068.1 
4219:32   Christopher Moss SBS30MSheffield RC18:5218:273.4 
4319:33   Mary McCarthy SBU18WHallamshire19:3319:1710.6 
4419:34   Tim Hall V50MPorter Valley Plodders    
4519:37   Lee Timothy S20MUnattached    
4619:38   Stephen John Barnett  V40MUnattached18:3118:315.4 
4719:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4819:44   David Best V35MUnattached    
4919:44   Will Iredale U20MUnattached    
5019:45   Noah Williams PBU15MSheffield & Dearne19:4519:4526.2 
5119:49   Brendon Smith-westergaard PBV40MSheffield RC19:0518:253.9 
5219:49   Martin Ward  V45MSouth Yorkshire Schs19:1418:357.5 
5319:50   James Mellor U20MUnattached    
5419:51   John Andrew Rawlinson  V45MSteel City19:3419:349.1 
5519:54   Colin Hardy SBV35MSteel City19:4718:044.1 
5619:56   Lee Murray V45MUnattached    
5719:59   Jeremy Hawksworth V40MUnattached    
5819:59   Elliot Townsend S20MUnattached    
5920:00   Duncan Longson S30MUnattached    
6020:02   David Naisbitt V45MUnattached    
6120:04   Michal Soucha S20MUnattached    
6220:05   Joe Ellard  S30MUnattached18:2718:048.7 
6320:06   John Ashforth SBSENMSteel City20:0619:119.8 
6420:07   Jamie Baker S20MUnattached    
6520:08   Sam Ramsden V40MUnattached    
6620:11   Philip Howson  V45MSteel City19:2218:5410.6 
6720:13   Gareth Humber V40MUnattached    
6820:14   Paul McCarthy SBV55MHallamshire20:1418:5213.2 
6920:15   John Booker V50MUnattached    
7020:17   Colin Osborne V45MTotley AC    
7120:21   Gavin Rosson  V45MUnattached19:4019:216.3 
7220:25   Nick Burns V45MSteel City Striders RC    
7320:29   Andrew Coldham U20MUnattached    
7420:30   Nigel Howard S25MUnattached    
7520:33   Isaac Wilson U18MUnattached    
7620:36   Chris Newman SBV50MUnattached20:1019:578.9 
7720:36   Robert Stern  V50MUnattached19:5618:497.9 
7820:39   Philip Kelly  V40MTotley18:3918:397.9 
7920:42   James Mead V35MUnattached    
8020:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8120:46   Sank Vicknathasan S20MUnattached    
8220:46   Daniel Richardson U20MUnattached    
8320:47   Sian Evans S25WSteel City Striders RC    
8420:50   Timothy Baycroft SBV40MUnattached20:5019:1817.4 
8520:51   Joe Carruthers V45MUnattached    
8620:53   Andrew Wortham S25MUnattached    
8720:54   James Smith  V35MSteel City19:5919:035.3Click your Clock logo
8820:56   Warren Brown V45MUnattached    
8921:01   Ed Willis U15MUnattached    
9021:03   Stuart Scott  V35MSheffield TC20:0317:461.8 
9121:04   Ian Jones  V45MHallamshire21:0018:2121.9 
9221:06   Will Jeeps U20MUnattached    
9321:07   James Allen S30MUnattached    
9421:08   Simon Mann V40MUnattached    
9521:09   Caroline Mary Rhiannon Lloyd V40WPorter Valley Plodders    
9621:10   Adrian Tedcastle S30MUnattached    
9721:12   Suzanne Bridges PBV35WSteel City21:1221:1214.8 
9821:16   Pete Sewards S20MUnattached    
9921:16   Nick Portus SBS30MSteel City/Unattached21:1618:5415.2 
10021:17   Mark Sampson V40MUnattached    
10121:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10221:25   Rizni Marzook PBV40MUnattached21:1621:1510.3 
10321:26   Ellie Myhill S20WUnattached    
10421:27   Lewis Alexander U18MUnattached    
10521:27   Phil Tyrer S20MUnattached    
10621:28   Richard Knighton U20MUnattached    
10721:29   Joshua Astley U20MUnattached    
10821:32   Leon Moulds U18MUnattached    
10921:34   Steve Haake  V50MUnattached20:1719:459.6 
11021:35   Tom Brooks S25MUnattached    
11121:37   Tanveer Rob S20MUnattached    
11221:38   Richard Bulmer  V45MBillingham20:5819:439.3 
11321:40   Jamie Rhodes PBU15MSheffield & Dearne21:4018:535.9 
11421:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11521:41   Rachael Elder SBV35WHallamshire21:3719:5821.6 
11621:43   Ellie Hurrell  V40WSheffield TC20:2720:2712.2 
11721:48   Oliver Woodward U20MUnattached    
11821:48   Kate Scott  V45WUnattached21:2121:1010.4 
11921:53   Ed Williams V40MUnattached    
12021:55   Callum Clifford SBV35MUnattached20:5219:007.1 
12122:01   Deborah McClean PBV45WTotley22:0122:0117.2 
12222:02   Archie Ward  V50MUnattached20:5020:2412.1 
12322:05   James David Winters V35MUnattached    
12422:06   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
12522:10   Mark James Jelbert S30MUnattached    
12622:11   Amy Godden S20WUnattached    
12722:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12822:12   Robbie Burton U18MUnattached    
12922:14   Isaac Marston-Giroux U15MCity of Sheffield and Dearne AC    
13022:15   Nick Denton PBV45MUnattached21:4921:4915.8 
13122:17   Amy Housley S30WSteel City Striders RC    
13222:18   Ben Anson S30MUnattached    
13322:19   Guy Taylor V40MUnattached    
13422:20   Ben Heller  V50MSteel City20:3119:499.9 
13522:21   Jack Cooper S25MUnattached    
13622:25   Joe Rogerson U18MUnattached    
13722:27   Sophie Pitt PBS20WEaling Southall & Middx22:2722:2414.5 
13822:28   Rachel Coulson SBS20WHallamshire/Loughborough Students22:2821:4722.6 
13922:29   Gareth James S20MUnattached    
14022:32   Callum O'Shea S25MUnattached    
14122:33   Matthew Clarkson U20MUnattached    
14222:35   Paul Tillery V50MUnattached    
14322:36   Oliver Woodcock U20MUnattached    
14422:37   Harry Bennett S20MUnattached    
14522:37   Edward Wright SBV45MUnattached22:3721:2012.3 
14622:38   Jon Harrison V45MUnattached    
14722:38   Ben Hargreaves U20MUnattached    
14822:43   Daniel Thomas Newton V35MUnattached    
14922:44   Philippa Rose V40WUnattached    
15022:45   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
15122:45   William Downes U15MUnattached    
15222:47   Steve Marren V50MSteel City Striders RC    
15322:49   Lucas Roberts S20MUnattached    
15422:49   Andrea Ciravegna U20MUnattached    
15522:49   Martin Lamb S25MUnattached    
15622:50   Alan Peter Brock SBV50MUnattached21:5521:5514.3 
15722:50   Ian Kulman V45MUnattached    
15822:52   Ashleigh Barron  S25WSteel City21:0319:295.6 
15922:55   Fran Marshall PBV40WUnattached22:5322:5316.2 
16022:57   Kristy Barnsley V35WUnattached    
16122:57   Adam Greenwood S30MUnattached    
16222:58   Liam Doogan S25MUnattached    
16322:59   Mary Yeadon S20WLINCSQUAD    
16423:01   Neil Sprot  V60MUnattached22:2821:2913.2 
16523:01   Caroline Knight S30WUnattached    
16623:02   Tony Saint V45MUnattached    
16723:04   Dermot Reddin V50MUnattached    
16823:08   Ben Maxfield S30MUnattached    
16923:09   Martin Colclough  V55MUnattached22:2421:1814.5 
17023:10   Daniel Murphy  S30MSteel City22:1122:1114.0 
17123:10   Thomas Jones S20MUnattached    
17223:13   Kevin Corke V40MUnattached    
17323:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17423:15   Jo Carnie  V45WSteel City22:3622:3613.0 
17523:17   Heather Hatton S25WUnattached    
17623:19   Barney Williams  V50MUnattached23:1621:1314.8 
17723:19   Nicole Dadhley S20WUnattached    
17823:22   Yogi Amin V40MUnattached    
17923:26   Emma Oldfield S20WUnattached    
18023:28   Elizabeth Highland V45WUnattached    
18123:31   Jennifer Rich  S30WSteel City19:0418:554.0 
18223:31   Paul Stuart  V45MSteel City19:5019:048.5 
18323:33   George Brooks U20MUnattached    
18423:37   Darren Maher V50MUnattached    
18523:37   Simon Wright  SENMUnattached21:1520:3214.3 
18623:38   Paul Blockley S25MUnattached    
18723:41   Sean Downes V50MUnattached    
18823:42   Craig Baggaley V40MUnattached    
18923:43   Joshua Nalus S20MUnattached    
19023:46   Rache Stone V35WUnattached    
19123:49   Harry Chapman U18MUnattached    
19223:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19323:52   Katharina Clitherow  S20WOxford City/Sheffield Uni/Warwick Uni23:0022:2219.0 
19423:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19523:55   Laura Howe S20WUnattached    
19623:56   Neil G Graham V55MUnattached    
19723:56   Andy Hill SBV45MSheffield RC23:5623:0715.7 
19823:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19923:57   Roger Brookes V50MUnattached    
20023:58   Reiss Ford S20MUnattached    
20124:01   Phil Wright S20MUnattached    
20224:04   Adrian Ward V45MUnattached    
20324:05   Amelia Ashmore U11WUnattached    
20424:10   Matthew Isaac Peter Atkinson U11MUnattached    
20524:11   Lucy Wood V35WUnattached    
20624:11   Lucy Shuttleworth S20WUnattached    
20724:12   Neil Seddon U20MUnattached    
20824:12   Rob MacDonald S30MUnattached    
20924:13   Jaffel Versi  V35MUnattached21:4421:4422.9 
21024:15   Wyn Morgan V50MUnattached    
21124:18   Richard Burgess V40MUnattached    
21224:21   Abdulkarim Alhayil  V55MUnattached23:1521:2415.3 
21324:24   Diana Vasile V35WUnattached    
21424:26   Aron Harrison S25MUnattached    
21524:26   Steve Jones S20MUnattached    
21624:27   Roisin Henry SBSENWUnattached24:2523:2625.4 
21724:27   David Cole V45MUnattached    
21824:29   Rhian Owen V50WUnattached    
21924:30   Daniel France S30MUnattached    
22024:30   Robert John Plaskitt V45MUnattached    
22124:31   Philip Gelsthorpe V35MUnattached    
22224:31   Martin Shevill V60MUnattached    
22324:34   Kris Farrell S25MUnattached    
22424:35   Steven Jackson V45MUnattached    
22524:36   Solly Bray U11MUnattached    
22624:36   Nigel Lewis SBV40MUnattached23:5621:5116.5 
22724:37   Stuart Turner  S25MSheffield TC24:1520:449.4 
22824:37   Jason Parker SBV40MUnattached24:3723:0633.8 
22924:38   Laura McCabe V35WTotley AC    
23024:38   Amy Wright V40WUnattached    
23124:39   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
23224:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23324:40   Jon Barton V45MUnattached    
23424:40   Kate Adkins  SENWUnattached23:3122:3717.0 
23524:40   Rosa Allen U15WUnattached    
23624:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23724:41   James Hazeldine S30MUnattached    
23824:44   Denise Lawrenson V40WUnattached    
23924:44   Emma Toogood-Wortham S25WUnattached    
24024:45   Colin Mearns V45MUnattached    
24124:46   Hannah Milton  V35WSteel City23:4022:3114.7 
24224:47   Trevor Cleveland V50MSteel City Striders RC    
24324:47   Vikki Cleveland  S20WLeeds Uni21:4120:4514.7 
24424:48   Tom Adamson U20MUnattached    
24524:48   Lucy Downes V45WUnattached    
24624:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24724:49   Douglas Armstrong V35MSteel City Striders RC    
24824:50   Jonathan Havenhand  V40MUnattached22:5921:5818.6 
24924:50   Mohammed Ahmed V35MUnattached    
25024:50   Yvonne Rose V45WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3