UK Inter-Counties Fell Running Championship External Results
Moel Eilio
14 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
12.8KFL
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
160:31   Ben Mounsey SENMStainland/Calder Valley21.8 
260:51   Simon Bailey V35MMercia Fell12.3 
360:54   Chris Smith V35MThames Valley/Haywards Heath-4.5 
461:05   Maximilian Nicholls U20MTonbridge/King's College London-4.7 
562:15   Tom Adams SENMIlkley-0.6 
662:27   Chris Farrell SENMHorwich0.4 
763:10   Alex Pilcher SENMDerby/Belper-1.0 
863:15   Andrew Fallas SENMCarnethy1.7 
963:18   Harry Coates SENMWallsend7.4 
1063:29   Tim Davies SENMMercia Fell16.0 
1163:31   Tom McGuinness U20MEast Cheshire-2.1 
1263:54   Rob Jebb SENM   
1364:33   Matthew Edwin Roberts V35MCalder Valley/Eryri-0.9 
1464:36   Christopher Holdsworth SENMClayton le Moors3.5 
1564:53   William McKee SENMMourne1.7 
1664:56   Gareth Wyn Hughes SENMMercia Fell Runners  
1764:58   Tom Saville U23MDark Peak3.1 
1865:12   Gary Priestley SENMSalford H/Edge Hill Uni/Blackburn-3.5 
1965:21   Jon Bowie V35MMercia Fell/Telford AC-1.8 
2065:31   Russell Bentley SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
2165:43   Sam Alexander SENMWesterlands/Glasgow University Hares & Hounds26.9 
2265:45   Jack Wood SENMIlkley-2.4 
2365:51   Kenny Richmond V45MShettleston0.7 
2465:56   Mark Sutherland SENMWesterlands CCC  
2566:03   Robert Little SENMHallamshire/Dark Peak/Sheffield Uni-3.3 
2666:06   Julian Rendall V35MTonbridge-1.4 
2766:11   Peter Ryder SENMCardiff0.5 
2866:21   Felix McGrath U23MWestbury/Keele Uni-3.2 
2966:34   George Foster SENMDundee Hawkhill4.4 
3066:44   Zak Hanna U20MNewcastle & District/Ireland-1.2 
3166:47   William Neill SENMCity of Stoke/Mercia Fell-2.1 
3266:53   Billy Cartwright SENMMatlock6.6 
3367:53   Richard Roberts V35MEryri2.6 
3467:58   Alastair Thurlbeck U20MGlasgow University Hares & Hounds-2.0 
3568:15   Alastair Murray V40MHorwich4.1 
3668:17   Owen Roberts SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
3768:42   Heidi Dent SENWHowgill/Newcastle Uni7.4 
3869:11   Shane Donnelly SENMAcorns8.7 
3969:27   Jez Brown SENMBuckley  
4069:28   Connor Carson V45MKenilworth Runners0.2 
4169:31   Callum Davidson SENM   
4270:04   Andrew G Stuart SENMBeeston22.6 
4370:11   Liam Braby U20MCarnethy-0.3 
4470:25   Jason Williams V40MHermitage-1.0 
4570:36   Bradley Gram-Hansen SENMRedhill road runners  
4670:45   David Hicks SENMNorthern Ireland  
4770:48   Simon Pymm SENMHorwich0.9 
4871:08   Martin Cliffe SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
4971:13   Adam Taylor SENMDark Peak/Garscube14.9 
5071:29   Dyfed Whiteside Thomas SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
5171:43   Nicholas Barber SENMHallamshire/Pennine-0.4 
5271:48   Lloyd Biddell SENMMercia Fell-2.5 
5371:51   Tim Budd V35MGlossopdale3.0 
5471:55   Victor Mound U23MHighgate/UCL6.6 
5571:57   Dylan Griffiths SENMRhedwyr Hebog  
5672:05   John Hunt V50MDark Peak/Wirral3.6 
5772:18   Louise Roberts V40WKendal/Ambleside15.5 
5872:26   Annie Conway SENWAmbleside7.1 
5972:32   Gary Bailey SENMMourne13.4 
6072:37   Karl Steinegger SENMSpectrum/Ambleside6.7 
6172:38   Mark Davies V40MNorth Wales RR18.9 
6272:39   Chris Jackson SENMGlossopdale5.5 
6372:40   William Robson SENMNorth Shields Polytechnic  
6472:44   Simon Adney SENMMercia Fell4.7 
6572:45   Scout Adkin U23WMoorfoot/Knavesmire11.1 
6672:52   Anthony Squire V35MHolme Pierrepont2.8 
6772:58   Graeme Campbell V40MOchil9.7 
6873:03   John Parkinson SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
6973:23   Phil Robertson U23MSale Harriers Manchester-3.1 
7073:30   John Yells SENMEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Wells City0.1 
7173:31   Dewi Owen SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
7273:39   Holly Page SENWCambridge Uni Hare & Hounds/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Ca6.2 
7373:44   Shaun Davies SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
7473:48   Lawrence Eccles SENMPenny Lane0.8 
7574:03   Richard Simkiss SENMmcarkissendurance  
7674:07   Richard Williams SENM   
7774:09   Christian Poulton V50MCambridge H3.4 
7874:40   Craig Jones SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
7974:46   Tim Shieff SENMVegan12.3 
8074:58   Sarah McCormack SENWAmbleside/Ireland3.9 
8175:01   Michael Corrales SENMNWRRC  
8275:05   David Bethell SENMCity of Stoke  
8375:10   Neil Ashcroft V45MWarrington AC/Ambleside23.2 
8475:16   Scott Ellis SENM   
8575:17   Katie Walshaw SENWHolmfirth4.2 
8675:20   Jonathan Moore V45MEryri11.2 
8775:26   Louise Mercer U20WEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds1.5 
8875:27   Virgil Barton SENMMercia Fell Runners  
8975:34   Jim O'hara SENMHelsby RC7.3 
9075:37   Simon Edwards SENMBuckley  
9175:40   Miranda Grant V35WEryri/Hunters Bog Trotters8.0 
9275:41   Mel Price V40WMercia Fell11.5 
9376:05   Glen Speake SENMShropshire  
10276:06   Ifan Jones SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
9476:12   Emma Gould SENWBirchfield H/Mercia Fell3.4 
10376:14   Emlyn Owen SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
9576:16   Sharon Taylor SENW   
9676:17   Phil Lynes SENMHebog  
10476:18   David Moir V45MTyne Bridge2.9 
9776:18   Lucas Cheskin U20MMoorfoot0.7 
9876:25   Claire Green SENWPudsey & Bramley15.6 
10576:27   Malcolm Davies SENMRhedwyr Hebog10.8 
9976:45   Arthur Livesey SENM   
10076:49   Henry Hart U20MEynsham/Teignbridge3.3 
10176:57   Jonty de la HarpeSENM   
10677:48   Llion Iwan SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
10778:13   Russell Owen SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
10878:42   Jill Stephen SENWHunters Bog Trotters4.2 
10978:46   Sian Williams SENWRhedwyr Hebog  
11079:01   Nichola Jackson SENW   
11179:08   Paul Jeggo V55MSpringfield4.8 
11279:13   Sara Willhoit SENWShrewsbury4.9 
11379:14   Megan Wilson SENWEast Down12.6 
11479:38   Ross Roberts SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
11580:01   Gary House SENMRunstrong  
11680:26   Phillip Roberts SENMHelsby Running Club  
11780:51   Goronwy Hughes SENMHebog  
11880:53   Katie Beecher SENWMynydd Du  
11981:09   Kirsty Hall V40WWharfedale30.4 
12081:10   Danny Collinge SENM   
12181:20   Huw Owen SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
12281:39   Christian Russel-Pollock SENM   
12381:54   Ben Fletcher V40MHelsby RC7.7 
12482:03   John Aggleton V60MMDC9.2 
12582:21   Andy Pritchard SENMBuckley  
12682:26   Jack Agnew SENMMercia Fell Runners  
12782:33   Roger Thetford SENMOxfordshire  
12882:35   John Tollitt SENMNorthumberland Fell Runners  
12982:47   Chris Baynham-Hughes V35MHelsby RC14.0 
13082:51   Hannah Russell U20WHelm Hill27.0 
13182:53   Steve Hodges SENMCambridge H0.5 
13282:56   Gwion Williams SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
13383:01   Vic Belshaw V55MDenbigh5.6 
13483:04   Ed Harmer SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
13583:10   Derek Weaver SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
13683:12   Jeremy Randell V50MMeirionnydd9.2 
13783:26   Anna Hoogkamer U23WCity of Norwich/Sheffield Uni6.8 
13883:41   Victoria Mousley V35WBlackburn5.9 
13983:44   Emma Holt SENWMorpeth1.9 
14084:09   Iwan Edgar SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
14184:14   Gary Williams SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
14284:23   Gemma Bradley V35WSaltwell11.1 
14384:34   Michael Burgess V55MTring RC6.4 
14484:41   Kieran Lewis SENM   
14584:46   Barnaby Crawshaw SENMPennine Fell Runners  
14684:52   Michael Reynolds SENMMercia Fell Runners  
14784:58   Ralph Pawling SENMPensby4.2 
14884:59   Mark Agnew SENMMercia Fell Runners  
14985:03   Georgia Malir U20WLeeds City/Leeds Uni0.9 
15085:15   Arwel Lewis SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
15185:21   Chris Wilcox V60MClwydian RR13.6 
15285:23   Carmen Byrne V35WHolcombe6.8 
15385:24   Gary Porter-Jones SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
15485:27   Clem Dixon V50MCambridge H7.9 
15585:40   Thomas Snowden SENMOWLS Ac  
15685:52   Alan Duncan SENMBowland FR  
15785:54   Rebecca Neill U23WStaffordshire Moorlands/Central Lancashire Uni24.3 
15885:57   Paul Woolhouse V40MSouthwell5.6 
15986:07   Victoria Walls SENWSpectrum11.8 
16086:21   Jennifer Charlton SENWRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
16186:26   Rob Crane SENM   
16286:38   Glen Davies SENMMercia Fell Runners  
16386:56   Leon Davzes SENMNWRRC  
16487:09   Andy Owen V45MLondon Heathside6.3 
16587:15   Simon Barnett V35MTring RC9.0 
16687:19   Deborah Gowans SENW   
16787:20   Elfyn Hughes SENMRhedwyr Hebog  
16887:26   Kate Worthington SENWRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
16987:34   Aled Owen SENM   
17087:36   Miriam Jones-Walters SENWWakefield7.2 
17188:20   Steven Toogood SENMBuckley  
17288:23   Eilir Evans SENM   
17388:30   Kirsty Sharp SENWGlossopdale4.6 
17488:43   Rachel Masser V40WWoodstock11.4 
17588:46   Stephen Emanuel SENM   
17688:48   Guto Edwards SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
17788:48   Megan Hughes SENWRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
17889:03   Marie Matthews SENWMercia Fell Runners  
17989:03   Lisa Grantham V40WPensby/Chester TC8.8 
18089:04   David Livesey SENM   
18189:05   Rachael Lawrence V35WMacclesfield26.4 
18289:07   Ben Beachell SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
18389:08   Mick Kelly V45MLeighton Buzzard36.0 
18489:28   David Marham V50MLeighton Buzzard31.1 
18589:30   Ian Gower V45MTring RC14.4 
18689:32   Martin Green SENMMaldwyn Harriers  
18789:39   Richard Borne SENMMysteruns Off-Roaders  
18890:04   Hayley Evans V35WBuckley RC8.1 
18990:06   Emlyn Roberts SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
19090:08   Nathan Price SENM   
19190:28   Tom Albiston SENM   
19290:32   Katherine Davis SENWNorth Shields Polytechnic  
19390:43   Laura Baynham-Hughes V35WHelsby RC12.4 
19490:44   Jon Salmon V55MTring RC10.9 
19590:46   Rob Barber SENMWrexham  
19691:10   Graham David SENMMysteruns Off-Roaders  
19791:16   Sheridan McWilliam U23WLincoln Wellington6.8 
19891:17   Rhys Tudur SENM   
19991:23   Rhian Probert V40WMynydd Du17.6 
20091:32   Rowen Pymm SENWSaddleworth13.3 
20191:35   Nicholas Bradley V60MMeirionnydd13.4 
20291:40   Louise Beetlestone SENWRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
20391:44   Lisa Parker SENW   
20491:46   Nia Albiston SENWRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
20591:55   Dylan Huws SENM   
20691:58   Hazel McLaughlin SENWNorthern Ireland  
20792:07   Saul Cluer SENM   
20892:33   Paul Tucker SENM   
20992:34   Paula Worthington (was McAllister) V35WBallymena Runners6.4 
21092:50   Mari Troeng SENWNewcastle & District/Sweden9.4 
21192:52   Steven Marham V50MLeighton Buzzard36.0 
21292:55   Anne Rosbottom V40WWirral9.6 
21392:58   Peter Roberts SENMBuckley  
21493:05   Oliver Rowe SENMMercia Fell Runners  
21593:08   Sarah Harley SENWEryri20.4 
21693:16   Liz Whitfield V35WSpectrum11.2 
21793:21   Nick Jones SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
21893:37   David Gould SENMMercia Fell Runners  
21993:59   Jane Ashbrook V40WHelsby RC10.6 
22094:10   Beverley Tucker V45WBrecon16.7 
22194:26   Rona Davies SENWMynydd Du  
22294:30   Ann-Marie Jones V60WAltrincham10.2 
22395:05   Kean Rowlands SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
22495:14   Rosie Davies SENWBRAT10.1 
22595:15   Sue Howarth SENWMercia Fell Runners  
22695:30   Joanne Cliffe SENW   
22795:40   Emyr Gibson SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
22896:10   Matthew Larmour SENMSouthville17.5 
22996:25   Sasha Habgood SENWM.D.C.  
23096:28   Emma Collins V50WDenbigh/Welsh Masters11.0 
23197:06   Sandra Rowlands SENW   
23297:24   Debbie Hope SENWStaffs Moorlands  
23397:38   Emily Wood SENWRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
23498:02   Kirsty Briggs V40WTelford H30.6 
23598:17   Helen Stokes SENWMercia Fell Runners  
23698:38   Tim Palmer V50MHelsby RC10.5 
23799:42   Helen Morgan SENWRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
23899:44   Duncan Jones V55MDenbigh10.4 
2391:40:04   Anna Bartlett V45WMercia Fell6.4 
2401:40:05   Jim Tinnion SENMMercia Fell Runners  
2411:40:06   Dave Ellis V35MCybi9.8 
2421:40:10   Louisa Harrison SENWCheshire  
2431:40:14   John Humphries SENMMysteruns Off-Roaders  
2441:40:24   Georgia Campbell SENWJarrow & Hebburn2.1 
2451:40:34   Janet Robertson V45WHelsby RC12.9 
2461:40:42   Kevin Lane SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
2471:40:44   Gareth Ellis SENM   
2481:40:45   Kenny Forster SENMSpectrum Striders  
2491:41:03   Jim Jones V50MHelsby RC/West Cheshire9.7 
2501:41:08   Jeanine Lewis SENMRhedwyr Eryri Harriers  
Page: 1 2