Beer 5 External Results
Romsey
5 Jun 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
128:32   Paul Pallister SBV40MHardley28:3227:2110.9 
229:01   Kevin Yates  SENMLordshill28:1728:177.4 
329:11   Ryan Snell SBV35MExmouth29:1127:081.5 
429:52   Neil Catchlove  V40MLordshill28:5128:361.6 
530:19   John Payne V40M     
630:38   Tim Ellis  V55MBasingstoke & Mid Hants29:3728:4411.2Click your Clock logo
731:18   Graham Bell  V45MStubbington Green30:5729:1515.1 
831:35   Kit Lau  V35MSouthampton29:2429:243.5Click your Clock logo
931:41   Lawrence Chen SBV35MLordshill31:4130:387.3 
1032:01   Gary Painting SENMUnknown    
1132:09   Angus Coull  V45MEastleigh RC31:3931:347.9 
1232:11   Robert Agar PBSENMLordshill30:4630:363.1 
1332:55   Andrew Costello SENM     
1433:27   Adam Wilkinson SENM     
1533:40   Jeff Scarle  V35MLordshill30:5230:027.9 
1633:43   William Bryan SBU20MWinchester33:4327:33-2.1 
1733:45   Nick Mort SBV50MEastleigh RC33:4530:3521.1 
1833:57   Mike Jurd SBV55MWimborne33:5733:267.7 
1934:05   Paul Sibley SENM     
2034:11   Robert Giles  V50MEastleigh RC32:1732:007.5 
2134:12   Tracey Corker PBV45WSouthampton34:1234:127.8 
2234:22   Simon Hall  SENMTotton31:1731:086.3 
2334:39   Julian Hamblin PBV55MWinchester34:3934:028.7 
2434:44   Thomas Quarendon V40M     
2534:46   Simon White SENM     
2634:48   Brian Frampton SBV55MTotton34:4831:347.3 
2735:13   Christopher Stocks SBV45MItchen Spitfires35:1333:1418.6 
2835:22   Rob Callen  V50MLordshill32:3432:3411.2 
2935:26   Graham Wright  V35MUnattached33:0132:384.7Click your Clock logo
3035:42   David Madelin  SENMSouthampton34:3834:387.1 
3135:53   Matthew Abbott V40MUnknown    
3235:53   Leo Poulter SBSENMUnattached35:5332:295.8 
3335:57   Anna Giles  V35WEastleigh RC33:4633:469.5 
3436:02   Damon Hope V40MBasingstoke & Mid Hants Athletic Club    
3536:18   Elliott Russell SENM     
3636:45   Mike Surtees SENM     
3736:46   Luke Pierce  V40MUnattached35:5235:528.8 
3836:46   John Simmonds V60M     
3937:14   Mike Butt SENMOS Runners    
4037:24   Jonathan Kitchen  SENMLordshill33:5533:5517.4 
4137:26   Ben Harbach SBSENMHedge End37:2633:5423.9 
4237:28   John Fahey SBV45MHalterworth37:2835:3613.2 
4337:33   Dave Godfrey SENM     
4437:34   Susan Bryan SBV45WWinchester37:3435:019.7 
4537:41   Rob Benham V40M     
4637:41   Dean Jones  V40MUnattached33:0531:347.7 
4737:47   Wayne Gavin SENM     
4837:49   Simon Eggington V40MPNRC    
4937:50   Dennis Doney PBV45MUnattached37:5035:4212.5 
5037:52   James Corker V40M     
5137:55   Paul Unsted V50M     
5237:57   Hayley Chilvers SBV50WEastleigh RC37:5735:2910.4 
5338:02   Lynsey Agnew PBSENWEastleigh RC36:3436:3424.4 
5438:06   Rob Bryan V50M     
5538:07   Rosie Gannaway V40W     
5638:11   Matt Jeffery SENM     
5738:15   Patrick McSweeney SENM     
5838:22   Stuart Gale V50M     
5938:23   Gary Edwards SENM     
6038:27   Mark Lee  V50MHardley37:1937:1919.1 
6138:32   James Dundas V50M     
6238:38   Stuart French SENM     
6338:43   Megan Draper SENW     
6438:45   Marc Whyborn V40M     
6538:46   Teresa Whyborn V40W     
6638:50   Eddie Bulpitt PBV50MOS Runners38:5038:5013.9 
6739:08   Philip Sunley SENM     
6839:10   Alan Cowan  V35MHedge End36:3635:399.0 
6939:14   Barry Davis  V50MHalterworth34:5434:5410.1 
7039:19   Janet Halliday SBV60WDownton39:1937:0023.8 
7139:21   Jim Howard V40MHatch Warren Runners    
7239:28   Charles Bartlett Fox  V60MNew Forest Runners39:2335:5011.1 
7339:29   Laura McKenzie PBSENWLordshill39:2939:2914.0 
7439:32   Alice Jones  SENWLordshill36:0836:0810.8 
7539:37   Reece Stafford SENM     
7639:43   Adrian Betteridge SENM     
7739:46   Emily Smith  V35WLordshill39:0235:4317.1 
7839:51   Mark Staples V40MHedge End Running Club    
7939:57   Paul Backhouse V50MEastleigh Running Club    
8040:00   Andrew Perriam  V50MTotton39:1137:4719.5 
8140:05   Marc Holmes SBSENMSouthampton40:0539:5715.0 
8240:10   Chris New SENM     
8340:15   James Munn PBV45MEastleigh RC40:1540:1520.2 
8440:16   Pete Stuart SENM     
8540:18   Richard Davis V40M     
8640:30   David Cornforth V50M     
8740:35   David Blakemore V40M     
8840:43   Simon New SENM     
8940:47   Ellis Gurman SENM     
9040:47   Graham Hamilton V50M     
9141:01   Baz Newman SBV35MOS Runners41:0140:1419.9 
9241:03   Robert Gurman V40M     
9341:03   Rebecca Van Rooijen V40W     
9441:09   Martyn Kennaugh V40M     
9541:12   Sam Bell SENMWhite Horse Harriers    
9641:12   Louise Park SENW     
9741:16   Ian Bowers V50MUnknown    
9841:17   James Andrews SENM     
9941:22   Sharon Cawte V50W     
10041:28   Jason Waite V40M     
10141:41   John Catherall V50M     
10241:42   Chris Plummer V40M     
10341:42   Jo Baker V40W     
10441:43   Steve Townend SENM     
10541:52   Robert Clarke SENMEastleigh Running Club    
10641:54   Elizabeth Roberts V40WCity of Salisbury Athletic Club & Running Club    
10741:56   Tom White SENM     
10842:02   Sheila Merton Jones V50W     
10942:08   David Horne V60M     
11042:11   Francis Cheung V40M     
11142:11   Paul Hodges V40M     
11242:14   Sally Watford SENWUnknown    
11342:18   Nicholas Lawrence V40M     
11442:22   Rikki Prince SBSENMLordshill42:2233:2119.2 
11542:24   Richard Groves V50M     
11642:26   Sandra Judd  V40WHalterworth40:3639:1723.3 
11742:32   Beccy Hesse V40W     
11842:33   Richard Pike  V55MUnattached40:0640:0634.1 
11942:34   Jan North V50W     
12042:40   Kevin White SENM     
12142:45   Stuart Bennett V40M     
12243:07   Graham Bell V40M     
12343:09   Ben Kerley SENM     
12443:14   Neil Wilson V60M     
12543:16   Claire Deacon  V55WWomens Running Network/Solent Running Sisters39:5439:5416.7 
12643:16   David Chalk V50MUnknown    
12743:20   Jo Jo Taylor PBV60WWorthing Striders43:2043:2025.0 
12843:26   Jeff Salt SBV50MSandhurst/Hatch Warren43:2643:1320.6 
12943:30   Shell Smith PBSENWWestbourne41:3440:2111.2 
13043:35   Philip Nightingale V60MItchen Spitfires Running Club    
13143:42   Lance Mitchell V60M     
13243:47   Sharon Gwynn SBV40WFareham43:4742:4022.1 
13343:53   Sarah Nangle PBV35WEastleigh RC43:5343:5316.4 
13443:58   Rebecca Cleeves V40W     
13544:06   Kelly Venus V40W     
13644:06   Richard Baldwin PBV45MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Hampshire Constabulary44:0644:0618.7 
13744:06   Julian Venus V50M     
13844:08   Albert Leach SENM     
13944:08   Carly Stuart SENW     
14044:10   Lloyd Tobin SBV45MLittledown44:1036:0923.2 
14144:12   Gus Yee V60M     
14244:12   Fiona Davis V40W     
14344:17   Emma Smillie SENW     
14444:24   Greig Benson SENM     
14544:26   Mike Bartlett SENM     
14644:26   Nik Bryan V50MHatch Warren Runners    
14744:28   Gary Stafford V60M     
14844:29   Kate Bailey PBSENWUnattached44:2944:2920.9 
14944:30   Don Hagger V50MCrampmoor Crawlers    
15044:36   Paul North V50M     
15144:38   Amanda Chalk V40W     
15244:39   Justin Sturdy SBV55MHalterworth44:3942:3335.9 
15344:41   Gavin Smillie V40M     
15444:41   Glen Elliott V40M     
15544:46   Rachel Baldwin SENW     
15644:53   Paul Emms SENM     
15744:56   Verity Wright V40W     
15844:59   Cogher David V50M     
15945:01   Matt Harris SENM     
16045:02   Jonathan Hand SENM     
16145:05   Kate Prall SENW     
16245:06   Clare Allen  V45WBasingstoke & Mid Hants44:2837:5722.9 
16345:09   Kirstie Bulpitt V40W     
16445:12   Barbara Nicholson V50W     
16545:14   Sandra Doney V40W     
16645:15   Lewis Jones V40M     
16745:16   Helen Jude V40W     
16845:28   Ryan Andrews SBSENMEastleigh RC45:2841:3535.1 
16945:30   Joanne Nash PBV40WEastleigh RC41:5341:5118.3 
17045:30   Trudi Amy V50W     
17145:34   Adrian New V50M     
17245:35   Jennifer Ludgate SENW     
17345:36   Sarah Martin SENWLordshill Road Runners    
17445:40   Tracy Conner PBV45WEastleigh RC45:4045:4036.0 
17545:42   Thomas Vetterlein  V35MLordshill35:4935:4916.7 
17645:45   Sarah Cook SENW     
17745:45   Juliette Seaton SENW     
17845:46   Jacky Newcombe V40W     
17945:47   Sarah Gale V40WLordshill Road Runners    
18045:47   Stuart Walton SENM     
18145:56   James Viney V40M     
18245:59   Paul Hopkins SENM     
18346:04   Derek Vinten PBV50MAndover Tri46:0446:0417.0 
18446:05   Kim Perry V50W     
18546:06   Mike Jurd  V55MWimborne33:5733:267.7 
18646:17   Jeff Deacon  V60MEastleigh RC43:4643:4620.7 
18746:32   Ian Chambers V50M     
18846:34   Lauren Udall SBV35WHedge End46:3439:4119.8 
18946:35   Siobhan Andrews PBSENWEastleigh RC44:3344:3328.2 
19046:37   Janice Cook V40W     
19146:42   Adrienne Tollman V50W     
19246:43   Darren Osman SENM     
19346:44   Geoff Collins  V55MHedge End39:2639:2619.3 
19447:03   Kelly Kilpin SENWLordshill Road Runners    
19547:04   Matthew Thompson SENM     
19647:05   Richard Harvey V50M     
19747:19   Anna Collins SENW     
19847:21   Sue Core V50W     
19947:25   Matt Haynes SENM     
20047:26   Simon Betteridge SENM     
20147:37   Nicci Crocker SENW     
20247:41   Claire Cheminade SENWAlton Runners    
20347:41   Bridie Hurley SENW     
20447:43   Patricia Collyer V50W     
20547:47   April White SENW     
20647:49   Kelly Campbell SENW     
20747:54   Peter Collins V40M     
20847:56   Luke Webber SENM     
20947:59   Tessa Lock V60W     
21048:01   Becca Brown SENW     
21148:03   Ben Kernick SENM     
21248:11   Monique Metcalfe SENW     
21348:18   Andrew Brown V40M     
21448:22   Marcin Lubiak SENM     
21548:30   James Gay V40M     
21648:31   Robert Halliday V60MDownton Leisure Centre    
21748:34   Kelly Wood PBSENWLordshill48:3448:3435.2 
21848:36   Wendy Tobin SBV40WLittledown48:3640:3633.1 
21948:48   Sue Cogher V50W     
22048:50   Steve Gibb V40MTotton Running Club    
22148:55   Ann Collins V60W     
22248:59   Elaine Grist  V60WEastleigh RC48:0548:0527.7 
22349:02   Dawn Evans SBV40WEastleigh RC49:0246:0932.2 
22449:04   Joe Martin SENM     
22549:06   Judy Godsall SENW     
22649:08   Roelie Hempel SBV35WLordshill49:0844:3735.2 
22749:11   Elizabeth Gilroy V40W     
22849:16   Victoria Carcas V40W     
22949:18   Emma Ward SENW     
23049:28   Richard Hammer SBV45MChineham Park49:2842:5936.0 
23149:30   Sarah Martin SBV45WStubbington Green49:3042:5633.0 
23249:41   Suzanne Bunday V40WEastleigh Running Club    
23349:43   Julie Etheridge V40W     
23449:44   Vanessa Hamilton V50W     
23549:47   Yvonne Cooley  V60WEastleigh RC47:3047:3034.2 
23649:47   Lloyd Smith V40M     
23749:52   Shona Lewis SENW     
23850:03   Alex Hagger SENWCrampmoor Crawlers    
23950:08   Carole Burgess V50W     
24050:08   Laura Anscombe SENW     
24150:13   Kevin Tilyard V40M     
24250:24   Wendy Brent  V50WLordshill45:1645:1625.5 
24350:24   Emily Brent  U23WLordshill40:1240:1220.6 
24450:29   Rob West V40MPNRC    
24550:30   Jacqui West V40WPNRC    
24650:36   Rosie Smith SBV55WEastleigh RC50:3646:3827.5 
24750:42   Paul Gwynn  V55MFareham48:1748:1726.1 
24850:52   Victoria Burgess SENW     
24950:54   Alice Pottle SENWCrampmoor Crawlers    
25050:59   Susan Maddocks V50WLordshill Road Runners    
Page: 1 2