Wilmslow parkrun # 56 External Results
Wilmslow
7 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:14   Finley Proffitt  U15MMacclesfield17:5516:38-1.8 
219:47   Louis Suggett  S20MTrafford18:0717:222.2 
320:19   Matthew Taylor  V40MWilmslow19:1919:1010.0 
420:24   Peter Johnson V40MUnattached    
520:28   Russell Moore V35MUnattached    
620:30   Markus Dalgaard  U20MHandforth, Wilmslow Alderley19:0818:256.0 
720:47   Chris Ainsworth V45MUnattached    
820:56   James Pratt  S20MBramhall Runners19:4819:4816.1 
921:08   Barrie Powers  V45MStyal20:2020:059.1 
1021:30   Matthew Jackson PBV50MStyal21:3020:485.2 
1121:52   Andrew Powers V50MUnattached    
1221:53   Graham Crewe V60MUnattached    
1321:55   Greg Whittaker S30MUnattached    
1421:59   Peter Williams  S20MWilmslow Striders20:3918:455.8 
1522:07   Michael Summersgill S30MUnattached    
1622:17   David Miller S30MUnattached    
1722:20   Ed Jackson PBV45MAltrincham22:2022:2028.9 
1822:25   David Chambers V35MUnattached    
1922:30   Neal Walker V50MUnattached    
2022:47   Dan Jones V45MUnattached    
2122:52   Ginny Coates  S20WWilmslow21:5821:5821.8 
2222:55   Clive Dodd V50MUnattached    
2323:02   David Armistead  V50MUnattached21:3620:1510.9 
2423:07   Alexander Moss PBU15MMacclesfield23:0723:0730.7 
2523:08   Roger Moss V55MUnattached    
2623:10   Anne O'Kearney-McMullen  V45WAltrincham22:3719:4633.2 
2723:13   Patrick Grannan  V65MWilmslow22:4021:5214.0 
2823:19   Nicky Mowat  V55WWilmslow22:3521:2512.3 
2923:21   Mark Gibbs V45MNewmarket Cycling and Triathlon Club    
3023:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3123:49   Daniel McGowan U20MUnattached    
3223:50   Paul Rands V45MUnattached    
3323:53   Ian Welch  V50MManchester TC22:1120:3212.0 
3423:53   Helen Louise Chalk  V40WUnattached23:0023:0029.3 
3524:02   George Ainsworth U15MUnattached    
3624:02   Claire Roberts S25WUnattached    
3724:09   Tim Hughes V50MUnattached    
3824:14   Lee Mccourt  V35MManchester H21:5621:1612.9 
3924:18   Alan Webster  V55MMacclesfield23:4321:3614.6 
4024:22   Oliver Fish U15MUnattached    
4124:27   Ali Sharifi V45MUnattached    
4224:37   Victoria Calderbank S20WUniversity of Birmingham Triathlon club    
4324:49   Wayne Fish  SENMUnattached23:2022:3421.9 
4424:51   Andy Walker S25MUnattached    
4524:59   David Walker SBV60MMacclesfield24:5922:4717.2 
4625:02   Isabelle Simpson U18WUnattached    
4725:03   Tim Earl  V45MUnattached22:3422:1823.4 
4825:15   Phil Benton V45MUnattached    
4925:26   Gareth Hine S30MManchester Tri Club    
5025:51   Darren Proffitt V40MUnattached    
5125:58   Simon Rice V35MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
5226:01   Nina Proffitt V40WUnattached    
5326:07   Catherine Applewhite V45WUnattached    
5426:12   Claire Northcote  V55WStyal24:0521:4116.3 
5526:18   David Tucker  V65MMacclesfield22:5622:0415.4 
5626:18   Ian Branthwaite  V50MUnattached25:0721:0924.2 
5726:22   Klaus Dalgaard V50MUnattached    
5826:24   Drew Baker U15MUnattached    
5926:26   Miles Hill V45MUnattached    
6026:31   Neil McGowan V55MUnattached    
6126:33   Rebecca Race V35WUnattached    
6226:42   Mark Procter S30MUnattached    
6327:01   Pippa Price  V50WUnattached25:3324:2516.6 
6427:02   Paul Reynolds  V60MUnattached26:0024:1420.6 
6527:05   Sarah Baker V40WUnattached    
6627:06   Julia Lack V45WUnattached    
6727:17   Simon Poyser V50MUnattached    
6827:18   Peter Barnish V50MUnattached    
6927:19   Ian Morton V50MUnattached    
7027:22   Wayne Jaffe V50MUnattached    
7127:27   Sarah Dzien  SENWUnattached25:3624:3620.2 
7227:32   Dennis Martin V45MUnattached    
7327:34   Hannah Vukomanovic S30WUnattached    
7427:45   Janet Irene Wyles  V45WWilmslow/Manchester TC23:5423:3214.9 
7527:50   Colin Earp  V65MSouth Cheshire27:1626:3222.4 
7628:01   John MacDonald Smith V40MUnattached    
7728:03   Samantha Hogg  S30WChorlton26:3926:2619.2 
7828:09   Cyrus Sharifi U18MUnattached    
7928:14   Andy Baker V50MUnattached    
8028:21   John Gosling V55MUnattached    
8128:47   Brian Holford V65MUnattached    
8228:48   Sharon Holford V50WUnattached    
8328:52   Trevor Longman SBV65MMacclesfield26:0422:0616.3 
8428:59   Adam Bowles  V50MWycombe28:1021:5020.0 
8529:07   A Thompson V40WUnattached    
8629:10   Max Waterfield U18MDofE    
8729:12   Katy Bramwell S20WUnattached    
8829:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8929:17   Helen Curran V45WUnattached    
9029:21   Nicola Lumley S30WUnattached    
9129:44   Alice Lily Beard U15WUnattached    
9229:46   Guy Phillips V35MUnattached    
9329:49   Thomas Gibbs U18MUnattached    
9429:49   Kerry Bramwell S30WUnattached    
9529:58   Elinor Mountford V45WUnattached    
9629:58   Sophie Bashich U18WUnattached    
9730:06   Kenzie Mancier S30WUnattached    
9830:15   Anne Simmons V50WUnattached    
9930:16   Laura Emmott S25WUnattached    
10030:33   Peter Sangway V65MUnattached    
10130:36   Claire Greenham V35WUnattached    
10230:55   Alex Bashich U18MUnattached    
10330:58   Caroline Johnson V55WUnattached    
10431:03   Linda Morton V50WUnattached    
10531:16   Cathryn Mellersh V45WUnattached    
10631:20   Jane Sharifi V45WUnattached    
10731:24   Lindsay Orr V45WUnattached    
10831:38   Anneka Scott S30WUnattached    
10931:41   Robert Gorton S25MUnattached    
11031:44   Natasha Lord S30WUnattached    
11132:16   Ricky Pilson-Wood S25WUnattached    
11232:34   Emma Martin V40WUnattached    
11332:57   Stephanie Pearson S25WUnattached    
11434:01   Nicola Beal V50WUnattached    
11534:26   Helen Frank V45WUnattached    
11634:46   Anna Brown V50WUnattached    
11735:02   Gary Bramhall S25MUnattached    
11835:50   Pat Price V55WUnattached    
11937:34   Christine Cutts V50WUnattached    
12042:07   Judith Greenwood V45WUnattached    
12142:09   Penelope Millington V50WUnattached    
12242:09   Alastair Bremner V60MUnattached