SSAA Scottish Schools Championships External Results
Grangemouth
10-11 Jun 16

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 U15M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.19   David McNair  U15MKilbarchan2:01.711:58.172.9 
22:15.00   Niall MacLean PBU15MKilbarchan2:15.001:57.215.9 
32:15.36   Jamie Clouston PBU15MOrkney2:15.362:11.6310.6 
42:16.20   Calum Robertson PBU15MScottish Schs2:16.202:16.2026.9 
52:20.28   Andrew Robertson  U15MGiffnock North2:15.452:07.310.4Click your Clock logo
62:25.32   Patrick Ashdown  U15MAberdeen2:22.692:21.9814.8 
72:26.85   Lewis Mitchell  U15MGiffnock North2:20.662:06.632.2 
800 U15M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.27   Harry Hall  U15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.04-0.5 
22:11.80   Thomas Ross PBU15MCorstorphine2:11.801:59.97-1.5 
32:12.01   Luke Davidson PBU15MInverness2:10.681:57.56-2.7 
42:14.41   Joe Higginbottom SBU15MScottish Schs2:14.412:13.2118.3 
52:15.34   Luca Librizzi  U15MEdinburgh AC2:12.122:05.31-0.3 
62:20.89   Alexander Orderley  U15MNorth Ayrshire2:16.842:14.187.5 
72:27.29   Jamie Kinghorn  U15MLasswade2:18.642:18.6419.5 
800 U15M h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.09   Gary McPake  U15MGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld2:02.511:57.952.3 
22:15.65   Cameron Campbell  U15MShettleston2:10.862:09.6510.5 
32:15.67   Murphy Hand SBU15MGarscube/Scottish Schs2:15.672:07.346.3 
42:18.32   Conor Allan  U15MPitreavie2:11.742:05.3010.9 
52:26.24   Michael Watt PBU15MAberdeen2:26.242:06.631.4 
62:28.61   Thomas Leitch  U15MTeam East Lothian2:19.422:19.4222.5 
-DNF   Drew Bryan U15MSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U15M h4 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.23   Lewis Elliot  U15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:07.862:05.016.2 
22:15.40   Josh Abbott  U15MChirnside/Minster Milers2:11.362:11.3622.3 
32:17.14   Rory Williams  U15MChirnside2:14.382:14.3822.6 
42:19.77   Coinneach Petrie  U15MEdinburgh AC2:10.532:10.5316.0 
52:20.90   Cameron Taylor-Cameron  U15MFalkirk2:15.072:15.0717.8 
62:22.36   Joe Donnelly  U15MTeam East Lothian2:13.662:01.82-0.6 
72:23.86   Gavin Mckay SBU15MKilbarchan2:23.862:02.235.2 
82:24.09   Ben Nichol  U15MInverclyde2:13.132:03.35-0.3 
800 U15M h5 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.11   Harry Hall PBU15MAberdeen1:59.801:58.04-0.5 
22:05.22   Gary McPake  U15MGlasgow Sch of Sport/Cumbernauld2:02.511:57.952.3 
32:07.48   David McNair  U15MKilbarchan2:01.711:58.172.9 
42:11.72   Luke Davidson PBU15MInverness2:10.681:57.56-2.7 
52:14.20   Lewis Elliot  U15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:07.862:05.016.2 
62:16.55   Thomas Ross  U15MCorstorphine2:11.801:59.97-1.5 
72:17.75   Niall MacLean PBU15MKilbarchan2:15.001:57.215.9 
800 U14M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.63   Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld2:04.342:01.19-1.6 
22:18.95   Dylan Elliott  U15MKirkintilloch2:11.932:04.962.8 
32:18.99   Lewis Watt PBU13MAberdeen2:17.622:00.83-2.0 
42:19.62   Andrew Winter PBU15MInverclyde2:19.622:14.3311.8 
52:19.97   Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:18.592:06.241.9Click your Clock logo
62:20.92   Aidan Simpson PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:16.792:04.984.7 
72:21.77   Danny McPake PBU15MRoss County2:17.572:00.34-1.7 
82:22.86   David Scott  U15MForres2:19.012:13.486.4 
92:27.92   Callum Kerr U14MSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U14M h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.52   Michael Girdler  U15MMoorfoot2:06.032:06.0318.9 
22:24.64   Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North2:06.571:59.230.4Click your Clock logo
32:24.93   Blair Scott  U15MDundee Hawkhill2:20.312:05.852.6 
42:27.33   Ethan Wilson  U13MShettleston2:19.722:13.7411.6 
52:31.35   Kairn Brand  U15MPerth Strathtay2:28.192:18.224.1 
62:32.07   Fraser Morris  U15MLivingston2:24.201:58.26-2.3 
72:35.01   Peter Scott PBU15MFife2:35.012:03.320.8 
82:35.95   Craig Geddes U14MSCO/Scottish Schools    
92:43.23   Josh Brown U14MSCO/Scottish Schools    
102:44.92   Lewis Hainey  U13MInverclyde2:34.332:01.68-1.2 
800 U15W (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.29   Nuala McCheyne PBU15WInverclyde2:14.412:13.757.1 
22:20.62   Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.492:16.514.8 
32:21.00   Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9816.0 
42:24.64   Kirsty Oldham  U15WAberdeen2:21.432:21.438.1 
52:25.58   Skye Henderson  U15WCentral2:23.292:23.2917.6 
62:25.82   Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:21.232:21.2318.0 
72:25.99   Georgia Morrison  U15WInverclyde2:20.172:16.288.8 
82:32.37   Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.252.2 
92:34.27   Lucia Montgomery  U15WEdinburgh AC2:25.892:25.138.6 
800 U15W h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.88   Eilidh Gibson  U15WKilbarchan2:18.492:16.514.8 
22:28.68   Tegan Spence  U15WOrkney2:22.202:17.874.9 
32:29.78   Lucia Montgomery  U15WEdinburgh AC2:25.892:25.138.6 
42:30.24   Zoe Renfrew  U15WInverclyde2:21.232:15.927.6 
52:34.77   Clare Wallace PBU15WGiffnock North2:29.522:29.527.1 
62:37.92   Esme Callander  U15WMusselburgh/Team East Lothian2:32.552:25.348.3 
72:41.13   Carla Murray  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:40.242:33.2812.6 
800 U15W h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.84   Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9816.0 
22:24.41   Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:21.232:21.2318.0 
32:26.07   Charlotte Clare  U15WMoorfoot2:22.052:10.252.2 
42:26.10   Holly McLachlan  U15WFife2:23.52:21.912.5 
52:29.03   Alice Goodall SBU15WEdinburgh AC2:29.032:18.856.7 
62:31.48   Sofia Kirkpatrick  U15WGiffnock North2:26.542:26.5418.6 
72:37.22   Cerys Gilbride PBU15WCentral2:37.222:37.2227.1 
82:45.38   Jenny Dougall PBU15WGiffnock North2:45.382:45.3828.2 
800 U15W h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.17   Georgia Morrison PBU15WInverclyde2:20.172:16.288.8 
22:20.22   Nuala McCheyne PBU15WInverclyde2:14.412:13.757.1 
32:21.43   Kirsty Oldham PBU15WAberdeen2:21.432:21.438.1 
42:28.42   Orla Lang  U15WGiffnock North2:26.972:18.955.6 
52:32.51   Catriona Scott  U15WEast Sutherland2:28.482:28.4817.6 
62:36.66   Kia Harper  U15WEdinburgh AC2:31.532:31.5326.3 
72:37.66   Rhiannon Fagan  U15WGala2:31.302:29.7824.8 
82:38.74   Morrin McMenemy  U15WAirdrie Harriers2:27.292:26.8118.1 
800 U15W h4 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.86   Skye Henderson  U15WCentral2:23.292:23.2917.6 
22:28.72   Laura McNeill  U15WAberdeen2:21.982:20.4216.1 
32:29.82   Jenna Morton  U15WWhitemoss2:27.672:26.4117.6 
42:31.26   Iona Vannet  U15WDundee Hawkhill2:27.512:23.6512.2 
52:31.52   Elizabeth Thompson  U15WCentral/Scottish Schs2:25.982:22.6814.2 
62:31.76   Cliona McCheyne SBU15WInverclyde2:31.512:29.8816.1 
72:32.65   Rosie Eckersley  U15WCentral2:30.62:28.8011.1 
82:32.75   Lindsey Gilchrist  U15WEdinburgh AC2:30.312:30.3124.6 
800 U14W h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.28   Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:19.474.2 
22:28.21   Amy Kirkpatrick  U13WCentral2:24.662:13.5310.5 
32:31.14   Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:23.992:23.9920.5 
42:33.91   Ailsa Barr  U15WPitreavie2:29.502:25.4810.4 
52:36.97   Rosie Mckay  U15WGiffnock North2:33.522:29.2126.7 
62:41.63   Beth McGuigan PBU15WGiffnock North2:41.632:38.6125.9 
72:41.76   Morgan MacDougall  U15WEast Kilbride2:37.832:37.0026.9 
82:42.54   Jenna Little  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:37.442:26.205.9 
92:47.69   Cara Baldwin PBU15WMotherwell/Team North Lanarkshire2:47.692:39.459.3 
800 U14W h2 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.33   Jennifer Brydon  U15WPitreavie2:23.882:23.8819.9 
22:29.65   Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.313.0 
32:30.06   Niamh Edgar  U15WEdinburgh AC2:21.782:21.7823.6 
42:31.67   Maria Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:25.502:23.129.1 
52:38.85   Rhian Callan  U15WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:28.832:28.2711.3 
62:40.24   Sarah Fyffe U14WSCO/Scottish Schools    
72:50.59   Marissa Kelly PBU15WTeam East Lothian2:48.692:45.2123.5 
82:53.50   Grace Robertson U14WSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U14W h3 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.46   Lauren Blair  U15WPitreavie2:22.122:22.1211.8 
22:26.81   Emma Jeffrey PBU13WCumbernauld2:26.812:26.8127.7 
32:33.36   Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.732:29.1911.6 
42:34.00   Kirsty Arnaud  U13WInverness2:33.682:23.789.3 
52:47.35   Iona MacDougall SBU15WEast Kilbride2:47.352:42.4633.1 
62:51.34   Megan Pettigrew  U15WNorth Ayrshire2:46.462:35.7214.2 
72:52.31   Lisa Walby PBU15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:48.512:38.8923.0 
82:57.32   Mhari Cruickshanks SBU15WEllon2:57.322:47.3125.9 
800 U20M (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:51.66   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:48.711.6 
21:53.35   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-3.6 
32:00.01   Paul Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC1:56.891:55.80-0.2 
42:00.23   Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.211:55.210.4 
52:01.22   Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.571:54.49-3.5 
62:01.62   Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:57.451:57.454.5 
72:03.04   Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:55.151:54.02-2.2 
800 U20M h1 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.15   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay1:49.51:48.711.6 
22:03.62   Paul Ireland  U20MEdinburgh AC1:56.891:55.80-0.2 
32:04.28   Rhys Sim  U20MAyr Seaforth2:00.771:58.2817.5 
42:05.80   Cameron Richardson  U20MCumbernauld2:00.052:00.056.7 
52:16.43   Aidan McCaffrey  U20MKirkintilloch2:07.192:04.506.0 
62:19.78   Alastair White  U20MLivingston2:03.112:03.112.7 
800 U20M h2 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.82   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-3.6 
21:59.00   Jamie MacKinnon PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.571:54.49-3.5 
31:59.36   Liam Barnsby PBU20MEast Sutherland/Inverness1:58.941:57.67-1.0 
42:00.95   Matthew Mackinnon  U20MInverclyde1:57.941:57.9413.8 
52:01.98   Paul Morrison  U20MNorth Uist1:58.581:58.5810.8 
62:03.11   Ben Dalziel SBU20MShettleston2:01.562:01.5616.2 
72:10.90   Fraser Cruickshank PBU20MAberdeen2:10.902:10.903.9 
800 U20M h3 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.80   Stewart Millar  U20MAberdeen1:55.211:55.210.4 
22:00.35   Kobe Stevens  U20MMoorfoot1:57.451:57.454.5 
32:00.84   Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway1:55.151:54.02-2.2 
42:01.00   Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine1:58.371:57.012.4 
52:01.03   Connor Collins PBU20MScottish Schs2:01.032:01.0314.6 
62:13.82   Alasdair Bisset U20MSCO/Scottish Schools    
800 U17M (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.4   Sam Brown  U17MEdinburgh AC1:55.551:51.29-2.9 
22:00.0   Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness1:58.751:56.92.4 
32:01.0   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North1:58.321:58.3214.1 
42:03.5   Lewis Ross  U17MAyr Seaforth1:59.951:58.07-2.7 
52:03.6   Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.32:01.316.7 
62:04.3   Euan Boyle  U17MFife1:56.511:56.337.7 
72:04.8   Jack Gillespie  U17MAberdeen2:02.441:59.453.4 
82:05.1   Seumas MacKay PBU17MShetland2:01.951:50.52-4.5 
92:08.6   James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:55.80-2.2 
102:10.9   Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk2:01.761:58.81-1.0 
800 U17M h1 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.86   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North1:58.321:58.3214.1 
22:06.91   Seumas MacKay PBU17MShetland2:01.951:50.52-4.5 
32:07.42   Harris Pentecost  U17MFalkirk1:59.471:56.910.0 
42:08.55   Thomas Whiteford  U17MCumbernauld2:03.132:03.1314.9 
52:12.52   Kyle Munro PBU17MStornoway2:12.522:12.525.8 
62:14.80   Euan Hood  U17MLasswade2:11.461:56.60-2.2 
-DNF   Alex Johnston  U17MPitreavie2:00.791:53.641.3 
800 U17M h2 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.87   Matt Dougall  U17MEdinburgh AC2:01.32:01.316.7 
22:04.42   James Adam  U17MPitreavie1:59.611:55.80-2.2 
32:05.25   Lewis Ross  U17MAyr Seaforth1:59.951:58.07-2.7 
42:09.97   Jamie Burns  U17MShettleston2:05.081:59.07-3.1 
52:10.22   Luke Poutney  U17MMotherwell2:07.212:07.1514.4 
62:16.12   Luke McCaffrey  U17MKirkintilloch2:06.322:01.388.7 
72:17.44   Neil Anderson  U17MGiffnock North2:14.792:14.4823.9 
82:21.47   Sammy Hearl  U17MInverclyde2:19.882:16.8518.3 
800 U17M h3 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:04.45   Sam Brown  U17MEdinburgh AC1:55.551:51.29-2.9 
22:05.41   Euan Boyle  U17MFife1:56.511:56.337.7 
32:05.87   Lewis Pentecost  U17MFalkirk2:01.761:58.81-1.0 
42:06.76   Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:04.471:56.06-3.1 
52:08.84   Alex P. Bates  U17MEdinburgh AC2:07.082:07.0818.8 
62:12.65   Hamish Coutts  U17MCumbernauld2:03.622:02.781.9 
72:18.06   Yousuf Khursheed  U17MGala2:15.032:06.979.6 
82:21.58   Cameron Stone PBU17MAberdeen2:16.732:14.625.6 
800 U17M h4 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.74   Joe Arnaud  U17MInverness1:58.751:56.92.4 
22:06.01   Jack Gillespie  U17MAberdeen2:02.441:59.453.4 
32:07.14   Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang2:05.542:05.546.6 
42:07.77   Cody Stevenson  U17MGarscube2:06.032:00.15-0.7 
52:07.81   Daniel Martin  U17MAyr Seaforth2:06.302:02.147.4 
62:09.75   Ben Shaw PBU17MGiffnock North2:09.752:03.07-0.2 
72:12.41   Sam Rendall PBU17MOrkney2:12.412:07.139.8 
82:19.14   Scott Maciver  U17MStornoway2:18.52:18.518.5 
800 U14M (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.28   Michael Girdler PBU15MMoorfoot2:06.032:06.0318.9 
22:07.30   Alasdair McMonagle PBU15MCumbernauld2:04.342:01.19-1.6 
32:09.45   Murray Fotheringham PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.571:59.230.4Click your Clock logo
42:11.93   Dylan Elliott PBU15MKirkintilloch2:11.932:04.962.8 
52:17.62   Lewis Watt PBU13MAberdeen2:17.622:00.83-2.0 
62:18.59   Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:18.592:06.241.9Click your Clock logo
72:19.95   Andrew Winter  U15MInverclyde2:19.622:14.3311.8 
82:22.16   Blair Scott PBU15MDundee Hawkhill2:20.312:05.852.6 
800 U20W (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.03   Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:14.592:10.770.8 
22:17.97   Caitlin Arnott  U20WCorstorphine2:17.272:13.523.6 
32:19.90   Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:11.472:10.2816.8 
42:19.91   Jennifer Lewis PBU20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:19.912:19.9120.6 
52:27.23   Megan Bramwell PBU20WAberdeen2:27.232:27.2326.4 
62:28.23   Leanne Findlay  U20WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:25.682:25.6821.1 
72:28.69   Eilidh Reynolds  U20WDundee Hawkhill2:28.592:26.411.4 
82:38.73   Victoria Robertson SBU20WCumbernauld2:38.732:35.214.1 
800 U17W (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.9   Rebecca Eggeling  U17WAberdeen2:11.382:10.628.6 
22:16.8   Naomi Lang  U17WAberdeen2:16.572:12.121.1 
32:17.8   Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:13.282:09.491.3 
42:18.4   Lauren Dickson  U17WLasswade2:17.722:15.564.4 
52:21.8   Shelby Morrison  U17WInverclyde2:15.372:14.8313.7 
62:22.2   Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.1010.7 
72:22.3   Lucy Somerville  U17WCumbernauld2:17.432:15.574.1 
82:26.5   Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:20.552:13.846.3 
800 U17W h1 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.37   Shelby Morrison PBU17WInverclyde2:15.372:14.8313.7 
22:17.72   Lauren Dickson SBU17WLasswade2:17.722:15.564.4 
32:18.23   Naomi Lang  U17WAberdeen2:16.572:12.121.1 
42:21.15   Ailsa Innes  U17WLasswade2:20.552:13.846.3 
52:22.30   Constance Nankivell  U17WEast Sutherland2:20.402:19.625.5 
62:29.97   Joanna Gillies SBU17WStornoway2:29.972:26.1615.6 
72:35.26   Mhairi Watret SBU17WNithsdale2:35.262:27.828.7 
800 U17W h2 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.55   Lucy Somerville  U17WCumbernauld2:17.432:15.574.1 
22:20.94   Adrienne Murray  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.1010.7 
32:21.30   Carolyn Cameron  U17WEdinburgh AC2:18.152:17.225.4 
42:25.79   Sophie Young PBU17WInverness2:21.162:21.169.1 
52:28.44   Hannah Dow  U17WPitreavie2:22.342:22.3413.3 
62:41.55   Shania King PBU17WDundee Hawkhill2:41.552:41.5512.0 
800 U17W h3 (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.02   Rebecca Eggeling  U17WAberdeen2:11.382:10.628.6 
22:18.54   Olivia Vareille  U17WFalkirk2:13.282:09.491.3 
32:26.00   Zaynah Aziz  U17WEdinburgh AC2:23.62:18.0115.6 
42:26.56   Kirsten Forster  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.562:24.5622.4 
52:26.60   Jessica Christie  U17WFalkirk2:18.812:15.996.3 
62:36.00   Rosa Hare  U17WBanchory Stonehaven2:34.902:34.722.9 
800 U14W (11 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.57   Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.313.0 
22:21.78   Niamh Edgar PBU15WEdinburgh AC2:21.782:21.7823.6 
32:22.26   Hannah Little  U15WLasswade2:21.422:19.474.2 
42:23.64   Lauren Blair PBU15WPitreavie2:22.122:22.1211.8 
52:24.82   Jennifer Brydon  U15WPitreavie2:23.882:23.8819.9 
62:26.39   Amy Kirkpatrick  U13WCentral2:24.662:13.5310.5 
72:27.77   Ciorstaidh Ainsworth  U15WCentral2:23.992:23.9920.5 
 
1500 U20M (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.38   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay3:53.263:48.071.6 
24:02.39   Cameron Steven  U20MLasswade3:59.933:55.27-3.6 
34:04.45   Iain Davies  U20MCentral3:58.803:52.37-3.8 
44:05.06   Jamie MacKinnon SBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:03.353:57.16-3.5 
54:06.03   Anthony Addison  U20MCorstorphine4:02.883:58.662.4 
64:09.58   Cameron Richardson PBU20MCumbernauld4:04.634:04.636.7 
74:12.15   Matthew Mackinnon PBU20MInverclyde4:07.504:07.5013.8 
84:15.40   Michael Macmillan  U20MStornoway4:05.104:00.22-2.2 
94:17.82   Rhys Sim  U20MAyr Seaforth4:08.914:05.3917.5 
104:25.01   Max Milarvie  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:11.734:02.72-3.7 
114:31.44   James Geddes  U20MInverness4:12.574:12.574.2 
-DNF   Liam Barnsby  U20MEast Sutherland/Inverness4:07.504:02.98-1.0 
1500 U20M h1 (10 Jun)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:07.49   Ben Greenwood  U20MPerth Strathtay3:53.263:48.071.6 
Page: 1 2