Rushmoor parkrun # 99 External Results
Rushmoor
30 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:01   Mark Symes SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:3616:06-1.0 
217:19   Kurt Taylor SBS20MSurrey Uni16:4315:07-4.1 
317:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
418:04   Gareth R Hier PBV40MAldershot, Farnham & District18:0418:046.7 
518:09   Chris Try SBV50MAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst18:0617:434.8 
618:10   Austin Soane SBV60MAldershot, Farnham & District17:5317:344.6 
718:27   Ian White PBV50MFleet & Crookham/Farnham TC17:4317:437.1 
818:32   Tad Dicker  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District17:2716:2610.5 
918:34   Gary Boulden PBS30MUnattached18:1717:556.6 
1018:44   Gareth Baker SBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:1717:181.2 
1118:51   Damian Bouch SBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:3317:326.1 
1218:52   Mike Anderson SBV55MFarnham Runners18:2817:065.1 
1318:53   Henrietta Tarasewicz PBS30WUnattached18:3817:564.5 
1418:53   Callum Darby PBV35MWindle Valley Runners18:5318:293.2 
1518:59   Koji Miyazaki  V50MWindle Valley Runners18:0717:533.4 
1619:16   Alex Matthews  U15MFleet & Crookham18:4818:223.4 
1719:23   Oliver Harris PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District19:2319:235.7 
1819:27   Simon Thompson SBV45MFleet & Crookham19:1819:127.3 
1919:34   Richard Parke PBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3119:317.2 
2019:41   Peter Daplyn V35MSN Orienteering Club    
2119:46   Steve Coule V45MUnattached    
2219:51   Daniel Weston  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District18:4717:132.7 
2319:56   Michael Try SBU18MAldershot, Farnham & District19:4118:0811.7 
2420:00   Jon Cross  V55MHart18:1117:433.2 
2520:03   Tim Day SBS30MUnattached20:0319:2218.0 
2620:06   Damian James PBV45MWindle Valley Runners19:5819:5810.2 
2720:10   Martin Billett SBV55MFarnham Runners20:1019:3713.1 
2820:18   Tim Howard  V35MUnattached20:1320:0210.5 
2920:20   Charles Ashby SBV50MFarnham Runners20:2018:495.7 
3020:24   Hayden Chick SBSENMUnattached20:0718:5913.6 
3120:25   George Miller U15MUnattached    
3220:26   Mark Collier S25MUnattached    
3320:30   Nigel Board SBS25MUnattached20:1219:548.6 
3420:37   John Boyman SBS30MBlackwater Valley Runners19:4219:4212.7 
3520:46   Christopher Smith PBV40MGreat Western20:4620:307.5 
3620:47   Jeffrey O'Connor SBU18MFleet & Crookham20:2218:273.1 
3720:47   Richard Everingham SBV45MUnattached19:5819:5210.3 
3820:49   Adrian Weston SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2119:2511.4 
3920:52   Andy Ward V50MUnattached    
4020:55   David Breslin  V50MSandhurst19:5018:248.6 
4120:56   Mark Pattrick  SENMUnattached20:2719:166.7 
4221:07   Jamie Cook S20MUnattached    
4321:13   Elliot Allin  U15MFleet & Crookham20:1719:026.9 
4421:13   Andrew Smith V40MUnattached    
4521:15   Adam Hand U18MUnattached    
4621:18   David Swait  V40MUnattached20:4520:0310.3 
4721:25   Claire Fletcher PBV40WHart21:2520:378.5 
4821:26   Kieran Doherty V45MUnattached    
4921:31   Ben Walton U15MUnattached    
5021:32   Max Anderson U15MUnattached    
5121:38   Ashley Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District18:1717:191.5 
5221:40   Theo Abbs V40MUnattached    
5321:41   Paul Watt PBV50MWoking/British Airways20:2820:2810.2 
5421:46   Eloise Stradling  S20WFarnham Runners20:3720:379.5 
5521:50   Julie Barclay SBV50WWoking/British Airways21:0320:589.7 
5621:51   Patrick Wadsworth  V50MSandhurst20:5620:459.4 
5721:52   Adam Hewitt V45MUnattached    
5821:54   Ben Grafham U15MUnattached    
5921:54   Ian Jennings  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2121:0011.1 
6022:01   Matthew Day S25MUnattached    
6122:07   Pete Castle SBS30MUnattached21:0520:0716.9 
6222:14   Oliver Hall  U15MBracknell AC17:4716:30-3.3 
6322:15   Jason Prior SBV35MUnattached22:1521:3531.1 
6422:18   Abby Lamboll SBU15WHorsham Blue Star21:3821:1816.2 
6522:19   Andrew Ferrier SBV45MCranleigh22:0121:4912.3 
6622:21   Charles Convery PBV45MFleet & Crookham21:5521:0510.1 
6722:22   Robert Savage  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:4020:4411.7 
6822:24   Matthew Davison S30MUnattached    
6922:26   Carl Webb PBV50MCamberley22:2621:3210.1 
7022:27   Benjamin Chillery PBU15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2722:2423.8 
7122:27   Daniel Quinlan  S25MAldershot, Farnham & District17:4017:030.5 
7222:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7322:31   Wayne Altham  S30MBlackwater Valley Runners20:2518:596.0 
7422:33   Darren Stone V45MUnattached    
7522:34   Justin Horner V50MUnattached    
7622:35   Tom Churchill  V40MUnattached21:5521:0912.4 
7722:37   Judith Freeman PBV45WAldershot, Farnham & District22:3722:0915.8 
7822:38   Lucy Hall  U15WBracknell AC21:4821:117.6 
7922:39   Claire Johnston PBV45WWoking22:3922:3915.2 
8022:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:41   Robert Garwood S30MUnattached    
8222:42   Gregory Allin SBV40MHart20:1319:568.7 
8322:43   Rajendra Gurung S30MUnattached    
8422:46   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
8522:47   James Richard Casey SBV45MSandhurst22:4721:1021.4 
8622:47   Thomas Doherty U15MUnattached    
8722:47   Kate Jamieson SBV35WHart22:1821:2713.2 
8822:48   Hannah Cook S20WUnattached    
8922:48   Mike Hogan PBV50MHart22:4822:4829.1 
9022:50   Reuben Hitchings SBU15MFleet & Crookham21:2721:136.5 
9122:52   Adrian Whatmore PBV45MWindle Valley Runners21:2120:4410.4 
9222:53   Lee Rushforth V40MUnattached    
9322:56   Alison Richardson PBV55WUnattached22:4322:1311.8 
9422:56   Robert Hutchinson  V55MWest 422:4021:2514.4 
9522:57   Andrew Kingston V40MUnattached    
9622:57   Daniel Payne V35MUnattached    
9722:58   David Child PBV55MWestbourne/Unattached22:0421:089.6 
9822:59   Ellen Mapperley S20WUnattached    
9923:03   Katrina Funnell V45WUnattached    
10023:09   David Arwas S20MFarnham Runners    
10123:10   Ian Joiner V45MUnattached    
10223:12   Louise Hutchinson  V55WB2P Triathlon Club/West 422:3421:1611.9 
10323:14   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached22:2920:4515.3 
10423:16   Leon Jones  V45MCove21:0119:297.7 
10523:17   Andrew Salter PBV60MWindle Valley Runners22:5922:5914.8 
10623:20   Simon Rimmer  V55MHart21:4220:549.6 
10723:23   Richard James S25MUnattached    
10823:25   Chris Mcwilliam SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:5622:2112.4 
10923:25   John Dickinson SBV50MHaslemere Border/Fleet & Crookham/Southern Counties Vets22:2821:5913.2 
11023:27   Dave Tanner  V40MUnattached22:3021:3214.5 
11123:30   Alan Brooks  V35MUnattached22:5722:3827.2 
11223:31   Shaun Claridge V45MUnattached    
11323:34   Raymond Grue SBV60MCranleigh23:2122:3513.5 
11423:35   Andrew Firth SBV50MUnattached23:0922:0210.1 
11523:39   Ben Curtis PBS25MWindle Valley Runners20:4519:1610.2 
11623:41   Paul O'Neill  V40MUnattached23:0323:0315.1Click your Clock logo
11723:45   AN Other         
11823:46   Zoe Barton  V35WFleet & Crookham22:5122:1112.4 
11923:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12023:49   Andrew Krousti  V35MWindle Valley Runners22:5722:3012.5 
12123:51   Abigail Ashby SBS20WFarnham Runners23:5123:4626.3 
12223:53   Leonie Smith PBS25WAldershot, Farnham & District23:0523:0517.9 
12323:54   Andrew Standen SBV45MFarnham TC21:4420:0513.9 
12423:58   Stephen Gumbrill  V35MHart16:3516:31-0.5 
12524:00   Fiona Cunningham S30WUnattached    
12624:01   Andrew (George) Martin PBV45MCove23:5323:5319.7 
12724:04   Finley Miller U11MUnattached    
12824:05   Michael Smith SBV40MHart24:0522:5627.5 
12924:06   Robert Morgan U15MUnattached    
13024:07   Neil Miller V45MUnattached    
13124:08   Jonathan Norman V55MUnattached    
13224:08   Jacqueline Hancock PBV40WBlackwater Valley Runners24:0823:3414.8 
13324:09   Charlotte Howard  V40WHart22:1922:1916.5 
13424:11   Lorna Sherar PBS25WHart23:5623:5615.7 
13524:15   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
13624:20   Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
13724:21   Sam Whiting  S25MUnattached24:1423:2815.0 
13824:21   Oscar Taylor U11MFarnham Runners    
13924:23   Tony Mcgovern  V50MUnattached23:4120:089.0 
14024:24   Roger Wallbank S25MUnattached    
14124:24   Helen Hart  V40WHart/South West Vets23:4022:2713.0 
14224:27   John Charman V40MUnattached    
14324:31   Rob Tickner V35MUnattached    
14424:31   Philip Mumford SBV45MUnattached23:3720:4410.8 
14524:32   Philip Carr V35MUnattached    
14624:33   Nichola Sherar  S25WHart24:1124:1121.2 
14724:33   Maxwell Le Jeune U11MUnattached    
14824:34   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
14924:38   Riaan Ferreira  S30MAldershot, Farnham & District20:5820:5614.1 
15024:39   Helen Vizard  V40WSandhurst23:1522:0614.3 
15124:40   Bethan Howard SBU15WFleet & Crookham24:3024:2315.6 
15224:42   Gary Thomas SBV50MUnattached24:4223:3815.9 
15324:43   Max Walton U11MUnattached    
15424:43   Craig Walton V40MUnattached    
15524:44   Steve Smith V55MUnattached    
15624:45   Peter Jones V50MUnattached    
15724:49   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
15824:51   Heather Rushforth V40WUnattached    
15924:54   Jack Morgan  U15MUnattached21:5719:517.1 
16024:55   James Ball  V40MCove20:1119:4310.1 
16124:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16224:59   Christine Scally SBV50WUnattached23:4223:2319.4 
16325:00   Richard Fyvie  V45MUnattached20:4720:148.6 
16425:01   Alex Longmuir SBV50MCamberley24:1821:3814.7 
16525:02   Tim Beynon V35MUnattached    
16625:05   Craig Digweed SBS30MBlackwater Valley Runners24:3519:109.8 
16725:06   Andy Walter V50MUnattached    
16825:07   Sue Taylor SBV40WFarnham Runners23:5623:3714.6 
16925:09   David Stephenson V40MUnattached    
17025:10   Dominic Allen V35MUnattached    
17125:13   Ellen Mumford SBSENWUnattached24:4122:5415.9 
17225:14   John Orrell SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:4723:2218.9 
17325:20   Charlotte O'Connor SBU18WFleet & Crookham25:2023:2412.7 
17425:21   Karen Morgan PBV35WBlackwater Valley Runners24:4323:5415.2 
17525:24   Nigel Marchant  V60MHart23:1123:1118.5 
17625:26   Miles Hanney U18MUnattached    
17725:27   Loris Minchin  U11MUnattached22:4620:4718.5 
17825:27   Tamsin De Bunsen U18WUnattached    
17925:28   Jonathan Brunton V50MUnattached    
18025:29   Neil Minchin V40MUnattached    
18125:34   Paul Chapman PBV45MUnattached24:5124:5134.5 
18225:37   Simon Dann SBV45MUnattached24:4624:2124.4 
18325:40   Alasdair Mark Nuttall  V45MWindle Valley Runners21:1418:495.6 
18425:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18525:44   Duncan Ball  V40MCove24:4021:1716.5 
18625:46   John Morgan V45MUnattached    
18725:49   Jason Grafham V40MUnattached    
18825:49   Ioan Hobbs PBU11MUnattached24:4423:3618.4 
18925:50   Anthony Hobbs SBV45MRun4All22:1320:4715.9 
19025:51   Farrah Yewings  U11WCamberley23:0122:2517.5 
19125:52   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:3821:4415.7 
19225:53   Paul Somerville V40MUnattached    
19325:55   Beverley Jennings V45WUnattached    
19425:58   Alan Richardson  V55MCove24:1920:4115.5 
19526:01   Stephanie Lawson V45WUnattached    
19626:03   Simon Harris V50MUnattached    
19726:05   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
19826:05   Gregory Tate SBV55MCove23:5321:0518.6 
19926:07   Joanna O'Connor SBV45WFleet & Crookham26:0724:4218.0 
20026:08   Peter Porter  V35MCamberley21:4121:4113.0 
20126:11   Michael Smith V55MUnattached    
20226:12   Linda Folley  V50WUnattached25:4724:2625.6 
20326:12   Leonard Grainger S30MUnattached    
20426:12   Jamie Finlayson U15MUnattached    
20526:13   Declan Davis-Porter U15MUnattached    
20626:15   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
20726:15   Abi Fudge SBS25WWindle Valley Runners21:3919:408.3 
20826:16   Chris Geoghegan V55MUnattached    
20926:18   Jane Mumford SBV45WUnattached26:0825:2718.3 
21026:21   Paula Fudge SBV60WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties Vets/Windle24:5120:3319.6 
21126:28   John Charles Mitchelmore V65MUnattached    
21226:28   Richard Sherlock  V60MWindle Valley Runners26:0424:5022.1 
21326:32   Ryan Firth  SENMUnattached24:1420:0520.2 
21426:33   Marcus Bateman SBV45MSneyd25:1325:1319.6 
21526:34   Harvey Ockrim  V50MCamberley24:3624:0321.7 
21626:35   Adrian Keane-Munday V45MUnattached    
21726:44   John Austin V70MUnattached    
21826:45   Claire Charman SBV40WWindle Valley Runners24:5823:0013.6 
21926:47   Neil Elgie V45MUnattached    
22026:48   Poppy Barker S20WUnattached    
22126:50   Abigail Jennings  U18WAldershot, Farnham & District26:3322:2315.8 
22226:58   Peter Hanney V55MUnattached    
22327:00   Mike Foxwell V50MUnattached    
22427:02   Eric Freeman S30MUnattached    
22527:07   Dawn Salter SBV50WWindle Valley Runners25:5425:2918.7 
22627:10   Clive Lang V40MUnattached    
22727:17   Jonathan Cantelo-jones  V50MUnattached24:4624:4418.2 
22827:17   Isaac Knights U11MUnattached    
22927:20   Ruth Smith SBV45WUnattached27:2026:3219.8 
23027:31   George Williams V65MUnattached    
23127:32   Emma Bond V40WUnattached    
23227:38   Paul Silver V40MUnattached    
23327:39   Bill Kinmonth V50MUnattached    
23427:43   Matthew Thorne SBV40MFleet & Crookham27:1926:1828.6 
23527:45   Abigail Bateman  U20WSneyd24:4823:2117.2 
23627:45   David Melia S30MUnattached    
23727:50   Gail Meaney V55WUnattached    
23827:51   Elizabeth Matthews V50WUnattached    
23927:52   Kathryn Melia S30WUnattached    
24027:55   Ben Mills  S25MCove27:1122:2414.9 
24127:56   Dwayne Bailey V40MNHS Couch to 5k    
24227:57   Vanessa Arthur V50WUnattached    
24327:59   Tim Read V55MUnattached    
24427:59   Dominic Masson U18MUnattached    
24528:00   John Masson V45MUnattached    
24628:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24728:01   Julie Martin  V45WCove26:5326:3320.0 
24828:02   Ian Duvall V55MUnattached    
24928:05   Mary MacDiarmid S30WUnattached    
25028:07   Mark O'Leary S30MUnattached    
Page: 1 2