Warrington parkrun # 122 External Results
Warrington
23 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Chris Stanford SBV35MWarrington TC16:3415:55-1.2 
217:28   Paul Bagan  V35MLymm17:2217:100.1 
318:06   Sam Rostron  U18MWarrington AC/Cheshire Schs17:5217:029.6 
418:17   Bernie Jones  V55MWrexham17:2517:257.8 
518:28   Lee Hughes  V40MLymm17:1017:023.1 
619:03   Daniel Addison S30MUnattached    
719:12   Cliff Puttock  V50MBasildon18:3318:256.6 
819:22   Alfie Crockett S20MUnattached    
919:22   John Bowes S30MUnattached    
1019:39   Paul Clayton V50MUnattached    
1119:47   Chris Disley S25MUnattached    
1219:55   John Preece  V40MKirkby Milers/Warrington RC19:4717:554.6 
1319:59   Helen Harrington  V35WNorthern Masters/Vale Royal19:3119:317.2 
1420:07   Oliver Lister S30MUnattached    
1520:11   Andrea Hilldrup SBV35WVale Royal20:1118:445.8 
1620:13   Michael Monaghan SBV35MSunlight Runners19:5519:3514.6 
1720:25   Daniel Dunbabin V40MWarrington Running Club    
1820:27   Daniel Bromilow S20MUnattached    
1920:33   Philip Rose SBV50MSpectrum20:0619:318.2Click your Clock logo
2020:42   James Williams S20MUnattached    
2120:51   Albert Walis S30MUnattached    
2220:58   Chris Barnett S25MUnattached    
2321:02   Ellen Broad  S20WSpectrum20:3520:3011.2 
2421:15   Olivia Baker PBU15WWarrington AC21:1120:449.3 
2521:18   Ben Jones U15MUnattached    
2621:24   Mike Hayes S25MUnattached    
2721:34   Ben Sutton  SENMUnattached19:5119:5113.6 
2821:36   Calum Johnson U20MUnattached    
2921:40   Peter J Weatherhead  V60MWirral20:5220:1219.6 
3021:44   Mike Sherwin V45MUnattached    
3121:46   William Hanson U11MUnattached    
3221:54   Gareth Milby V40MUnattached    
3321:55   Jason Bayliss V45MUnattached    
3421:59   Keiran Weston S30MUnattached    
3522:01   Jenny Hibbert  V40WUnattached21:5421:5419.2 
3622:13   Phil Pemberton V50MUnattached    
3722:16   Pete Underwood V40MUnattached    
3822:22   Andrew Pemberton S25MUnattached    
3922:27   Martin Berry  V40MWarrington RR21:5221:5211.8 
4022:31   Iain H V40MUnattached    
4122:34   Robert Lowson S20MUnattached    
4222:38   Kenneth Woodhouse V65MUnattached    
4322:39   Shea Connolly S25MUnattached    
4422:41   Sophie Francesca Stephens S25WLymm Runners    
4522:41   Neale Stephens  V50MLymm21:4021:0712.8 
4622:46   Paul Hawgood PBV50MStockport PCT22:2721:5411.3 
4722:49   David Rogers  S30MLymm21:2120:0811.8 
4822:49   Wayne Joyce  V35MSt. Helens Sutton21:0920:1510.8 
4923:02   Sam Smith U18MUnattached    
5023:05   Mark Bell SBV45MWarrington RC21:5121:4110.8 
5123:05   Ian Pike  V45MLymm21:3521:1220.4 
5223:18   Matt Lunn V40MUnattached    
5323:21   Dave Coyne V55MUnattached    
5423:22   Colin Robinson V45MUnattached    
5523:23   Neil Atkinson SBV40MSpectrum23:2321:2110.0 
5623:24   Bradvok Bradvok V40MUnattached    
5723:26   Tony Sala SBV55MLymm23:1822:1815.6 
5823:29   Matthew Lawless  S30MUnattached22:4820:208.1 
5923:37   Ian Fidler SBV50MUnattached22:4922:0115.1 
6023:38   Paul Barnett  S30MSandbach19:4419:449.7 
6123:39   Amy McIntyre S30WUnattached    
6223:41   Sharon Howarth V45WUnattached    
6323:47   Samuel Darbyshire U15MUnattached    
6423:57   Helene Turner V50WUnattached    
6523:58   Chris Flavell PBV40MWarrington TC23:5823:5831.5 
6624:06   Colin Oakley  V45MLymm22:1522:1113.9 
6724:06   Tim Brown  V45MLymm23:0223:0220.7 
6824:09   Katie Hampton S25WSpectrum Striders RC    
6924:10   Steven Jamison V45MUnattached    
7024:11   Alex Hartland V40WUnattached    
7124:16   Rhea Howard-Armitage PBS25WHelsby RC24:1424:1428.5 
7224:21   Ewan Easton. V50MUnattached    
7324:22   Stuart Cowie V40MUnattached    
7424:25   AN Other         
7524:26   Stephen Bristol PBS25MBramhall Runners23:1323:1329.9 
7624:28   Emma Tate S20WUnattached    
7724:31   David Scully V50MVictoria Park Running Club    
7824:34   Gareth Berry S25MUnattached    
7924:38   Rachel Doust S25WUnattached    
8024:44   Alex Allen U15MUnattached    
8124:51   Clare Roberts V35WUnattached    
8224:52   Eric Bell V45MUnattached    
8324:57   Mike Heardman S25MUnattached    
8424:59   Gregory Diakun V60MUnattached    
8525:03   Chris Allen V40MUnattached    
8625:08   Martin Wright V40MUnattached    
8725:10   Yvonne Neary V50WUnattached    
8825:13   Mark Elwood V45MUnattached    
8925:15   Mike Hall  V55MSpectrum21:4921:3811.4 
9025:17   Dave Jones  V35MUnattached24:2723:5115.8 
9125:19   Gaynor Seymour SBV40WLymm23:1622:4115.4 
9225:26   Pete Owens V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
9325:29   Michael Oxley V45MUnattached    
9425:32   Phil Belton V40MUnattached    
9525:35   Katie Dando S25WUnattached    
9625:37   Sarah Fishwick V40WVictoria Park Running Club    
9725:38   John Darbyshire V50MUnattached    
9825:40   Nick Berentzen V55MUnattached    
9925:41   Lindsey Berry PBS30WWarrington RR25:4125:4127.3 
10025:44   Gary Slater  V50MUnattached24:2922:5017.6 
10125:46   Ken Hughes V65MUnattached    
10225:52   Jason Fance V40MUnattached    
10325:53   Sue Beesley V50WVictoria Park Running Club    
10426:00   Benedict Kennedy U11MUnattached    
10526:01   David Bush S30MUnattached    
10626:01   Frances Kennedy V45WUnattached    
10726:02   Joseph Darbyshire U11MUnattached    
10826:02   Fiona Eaton  V45WLymm24:5524:5518.4 
10926:05   David Cornes V45MUnattached    
11026:06   Jayne Wood V40WUnattached    
11126:07   Rachel Johnson V45WUnattached    
11226:08   Melanie Whitling V35WUnattached    
11326:10   Aidan Cronin U15MUnattached    
11426:15   Simon Knott V45MUnattached    
11526:15   Alexander Jones S20MUnattached    
11626:16   Matthew Workman U20MUnattached    
11726:17   Rachel Wise S30WUnattached    
11826:19   Carolyn Arber  V55WSpectrum24:3024:1918.7 
11926:20   Ian Smith V50MUnattached    
12026:29   Tamarin Heywood S30WUnattached    
12126:32   Emma Southworth V35WUnattached    
12226:33   Carrie Gunn S30WUnattached    
12326:35   Tom Montgomery S30MUnattached    
12426:37   Danielle Mason PBS25WWarrington RC26:3726:3731.1 
12526:41   Sarah Hanson V35WUnattached    
12626:44   Jenny Randall S30WUnattached    
12726:46   Phil Chadwick V35MUnattached    
12826:48   Stephen Springall  V50MSpectrum25:1625:1619.7 
12926:48   Louise McAdam V50WUnattached    
13026:49   Amy Cronin V40WUnattached    
13126:53   Felicia Singleton V50WUnattached    
13226:54   John Spreadbury S25MUnattached    
13326:55   Samantha Tennant  V40WLymm25:1725:1720.4 
13426:58   Vicky Lomax V40WUnattached    
13526:59   Karen Morris SBV40WAstley & Tyldesley26:5926:2623.1 
13627:00   Malcolm Horner V50MUnattached    
13727:01   Cailan Lowson S20MUnattached    
13827:01   Carl Harding S30MUnattached    
13927:08   Jennifer Tims V55WUnattached    
14027:15   Sue Workman V50WUnattached    
14127:16   Ian White S30MUnattached    
14227:17   Mohammed Bilal Yaseen S20MUnattached    
14327:26   Ian Berry V50MUnattached    
14427:27   Linda Owen PBV55WSpectrum26:3626:3622.8 
14527:31   Helen Speed V35WVictoria Park Running Club    
14627:33   Dawn Parker V45WUnattached    
14727:35   Charlotte Nightingale S20WUnattached    
14827:37   Sandra Speakman V55WUnattached    
14927:42   Jenny Rogers  S30WLymm26:5526:5525.2 
15027:43   Roy Hankey V60MUnattached    
15127:44   Ron Makin V45MUnattached    
15227:45   Simon Mok V35MUnattached    
15327:45   Phil Bradshaw S25MUnattached    
15427:46   Rachel Spencer V40WUnattached    
15527:51   Dylan James U11MUnattached    
15627:52   Philip Thomas V35MUnattached    
15727:53   Helen Aghanian S30WUnattached    
15828:02   Colin Lawless V55MUnattached    
15928:03   Julie Thompson V50WUnattached    
16028:07   Lesley Thorpe V40WUnattached    
16128:13   Lewis Heath S20MUnattached    
16228:16   David Cartwright S30MUnattached    
16328:16   Emma Stuart S30WUnattached    
16428:16   Carolyn Davies V45WUnattached    
16528:18   Paul Dimeloe V45MUnattached    
16628:19   Andrea Dawson V45WUnattached    
16728:22   Stephen Andrews  V40MUnattached26:2225:5633.9 
16828:22   Matthew Tebay S30MVictoria Park Running Club    
16928:23   Suzie Underwood U15WUnattached    
17028:24   Miranda Newey  S30WWarrington RR26:1924:3723.3 
17128:28   Lauren Walsh S25WUnattached    
17228:33   Pete McGovern V50MUnattached    
17328:36   Steph Scully V50WVictoria Park Running Club    
17428:37   Mike Alldred V70MUnattached    
17528:37   Anne McGrath V55WUnattached    
17628:38   Gregory Horne U20MUnattached    
17728:38   Katie Hankey V55WUnattached    
17828:39   Roger Pidcock  V70MCheshire Hash House Harriers26:3226:2625.8 
17928:40   Emma Walton V40WLymm Runners    
18028:42   Chris Roach S30MUnattached    
18128:49   Stan Williams V60MUnattached    
18228:53   Lynne Irwin V35WUnattached    
18329:11   Dave Isherwood V35MUnattached    
18429:13   Alison Crossley V35WUnattached    
18529:14   Mark Ryan V50MUnattached    
18629:25   Mike Gibbons V45MUnattached    
18729:30   Jackie Roach V50WUnattached    
18829:31   Heidi Wynne-Roberts V40WUnattached    
18929:32   Andrew Littler V45MUnattached    
19029:33   Samantha Gibbs S25WUnattached    
19129:33   Becky Scully S25WUnattached    
19229:34   Alan Edwards V60MUnattached    
19329:34   Pam Mason V45WUnattached    
19429:34   Michael Mason V45MUnattached    
19529:35   Kay Archer V35WUnattached    
19629:41   Andrew Pemberton V45MUnattached    
19729:43   Elaine Cassidy V50WUnattached    
19829:44   Stephen Rutter V40MUnattached    
19929:46   Joanne Curley  V45WSpectrum29:0525:4526.4 
20029:48   Jacqui Townson V35WUnattached    
20129:48   Michael Deeran U15MUnattached    
20229:50   David Gregson V60MUnattached    
20329:54   Darren Smart V45MUnattached    
20429:56   Gemma Sutherington PBV35WLymm28:5128:2933.4 
20530:02   Anna Palmer S25WUnattached    
20630:03   Ruth Healey S25WUnattached    
20730:06   Jenni Morgan V35WUnattached    
20830:11   Harry Cowell U15MUnattached    
20930:15   Danielle Lowson S20WUnattached    
21030:16   Gillian Long V45WUnattached    
21130:18   Anne Marie Molyneaux V40WUnattached    
21230:21   Caroline Rustage V40WUnattached    
21331:10   Katie Lomax  S30WLymm29:0329:0330.0 
21431:19   James Hunt S30MUnattached    
21531:20   Sarah Lee S25WUnattached    
21631:25   Jack Berry U15MUnattached    
21731:26   Andrea Bainbridge V50WUnattached    
21831:27   Ian McLellan V40MUnattached    
21931:28   Paula Lee V45WUnattached    
22031:38   Joel Wharton U11MUnattached    
22131:38   Ashley Butler S25WUnattached    
22231:41   Natalie Gray S30WUnattached    
22331:49   Pauline Ellis V45WUnattached    
22431:49   Sarah Hall S30WUnattached    
22531:59   Laura Bell S25WUnattached    
22632:00   Nathan Bower V35MUnattached    
22732:15   Paul Deeran V40MUnattached    
22832:24   Linda Walsh V55WLymm Runners    
22932:25   Mike Palmer V45MUnattached    
23032:29   Joelle Gibson V45WWarrington RRC    
23132:30   Bryan Forth  V40MWarrington RR28:5326:3625.7 
23232:32   Alexander Woollam S20MUnattached    
23332:36   Matt Deeran U15MUnattached    
23432:43   Lee Armitage S30MUnattached    
23532:46   Peter Mok V35MUnattached    
23632:47   Elena Jones PBV45WLymm32:1032:1028.7 
23732:48   Sarah Knott V40WUnattached    
23832:50   Madeleine Knott U15WUnattached    
23932:56   Judy Connolly V50WUnattached    
24033:03   Chris Melbourne S25MUnattached    
24133:20   Sam Collins V35WUnattached    
24233:21   Andrea McCluskey V35WUnattached    
24333:24   Diane Springall  V50WSpectrum30:5530:1526.8 
24433:25   Lisa Osborne V35WUnattached    
24533:25   Clare Makin S30WUnattached    
24633:27   Janet Nolf V50WUnattached    
24733:28   Stephen Williams V45MUnattached    
24833:29   Anna Powell S30WUnattached    
24933:29   Lemise Saeid SBV45WWarrington RC33:2932:3532.1 
25033:35   Debbie Wilson S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2