Heaton Park parkrun # 320 External Results
Heaton Park
16 Apr 16
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:15   Mikey Kingston PBU18MTrafford17:1516:388.3 
217:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
317:44   David Lockett  V50MSalford H17:3416:1911.3 
418:01   Lee Purdy S25MUnattached    
518:14   Brian Rennie  SENMUnattached17:3117:081.9 
618:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
718:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
818:41   David Hodgson S30MUnattached    
918:46   Dave Osborne V45MUnattached    
1018:48   Daniel Hunt-earle  S25MUnattached18:3618:155.0 
1118:50   Robert Clarke  S20MSalford H17:4117:252.7 
1218:51   Rob Mills S25MPrestwich AC    
1318:52   Kyle Long S20MUnattached    
1418:53   Giles Bennett  V45MBury18:2418:053.9 
1518:57   Matt Smith S25MUnattached    
1619:07   Jonathan Sacks  V35MSalford H18:3517:515.4 
1719:11   Dave Lord  V50MTrawden18:3618:363.9Click your Clock logo
1819:17   Alex Camilleri  SENMUnattached18:2318:237.6 
1919:20   Lewis Payne V40MUnattached    
2019:22   Phillip Meade  V50MUnattached19:0618:336.2 
2119:22   Ian Carruthers  V35MUnattached17:4516:240.0 
2219:23   Harry Walton S20MUnattached    
2319:35   Mark Dowling S30MPrestwich AC    
2419:35   Leo Cain PBV35MMiddleton19:0718:564.7 
2519:36   Thomas Lau SBS25MUnattached19:3618:063.1 
2619:36   Sam Castle  S25MUnattached18:5418:173.0 
2719:37   Jamie Rollon U20MUnattached    
2819:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2919:44   Ryan Fisher S30MUnattached    
3019:48   Stefan Kalambouka  U15MBury/Prestwich18:1617:196.3 
3119:49   Leon Szymanski V55MUnattached    
3219:49   Bryan Chambers  SENMUnattached19:3119:245.8 
3319:52   Philip Shorrock S20MSweatshop Running Community    
3419:54   Paul Richardson S20MPrestwich AC    
3519:56   Lee Cryer V40MUnattached    
3619:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:02   Michael Johnson S30MUnattached    
3820:06   Joseph Cook S20MUnattached    
3920:06   Peter Hunter  S30MRadcliffe19:0819:0814.1 
4020:09   James Stacey PBS25MGateshead19:4018:5714.1 
4120:11   David Simmons  V40MPrestwich19:5419:548.8 
4220:17   Wayne Daly V35MUnattached    
4320:19   Waseem Punnu S30MUnattached    
4420:27   Henk Penning V45MUnattached    
4520:34   Stephen Delaney S30MUnattached    
4620:38   Andrew Glen SBV50MKnowsley19:2019:207.6 
4720:40   Declan Neill S30MUnattached    
4820:41   Tim Knowles  V50MBury/Unattached18:5418:285.5 
4920:43   Darren Wright V40MUnattached    
5020:44   Adrian Roberts V35MUnattached    
5120:44   Stephen White V40MUnattached    
5220:46   Martin Mccann SBV40MRossendale20:4620:1628.8 
5320:49   Glenn Stephen Martin  SENMUnattached20:2219:0332.2 
5420:54   Andy Taylor  V35MHolcombe19:3919:156.4 
5520:55   Paul Scott V35MUnattached    
5621:01   Nigel Ainsworth-Barnes V40MUnattached    
5721:03   Jacob Cook U20MUnattached    
5821:04   Paul Whittaker V40MUnattached    
5921:12   Lee Farrell V35MUnattached    
6021:13   Jonathan Buckley S30MUnattached    
6121:14   Ian Richard Smith SBV60MBolton20:5820:3112.9 
6221:16   Matthew Garside S25MUnattached    
6321:18   Robert West S25MUnattached    
6421:19   Alex Griffin U15MUnattached    
6521:20   Andrew Nolan V40MUnattached    
6621:25   Adrian Merritt  V40MBurnden19:5119:518.7 
6721:29   Dany Robson  V45WTrawden21:1621:1610.9 
6821:34   Alex Grime S30MUnattached    
6921:34   John O'Reilly  V65MMiddleton21:2618:5730.1 
7021:35   John Humphreys SBS30MMiddleton19:5219:279.8 
7121:36   Paul Sale PBV35MSalford H21:3121:2311.8 
7221:40   Karen Bernadette Fleming  V40WNorth East Vets21:1720:4110.6 
7321:44   Chris Leonard V50MUnattached    
7421:46   Rod Graham  V55MRossendale/Lancashire Constabulary21:4319:4815.8 
7521:46   Isabella Merritt SBU11WBolton20:3120:187.4 
7621:48   Ian Heyl S25MUnattached    
7721:51   Julian Collins V40MPrestwich AC    
7821:54   Rory O'Donnell S25MUnattached    
7921:55   Peter Ellis S30MUnattached    
8021:56   Martin Sampson PBV35MMiddleton21:3520:369.4 
8122:00   Craig Green V40MUnattached    
8222:04   Nick Barnes  V35MRadcliffe21:2619:3614.5Click your Clock logo
8322:10   Chris Kobylecki SBSENMUnattached21:5321:1513.3 
8422:10   Elaine Wong  S25WUnattached/Nottingham Uni21:0120:288.8 
8522:23   Mark Pollitt V40MUnattached    
8622:24   Brian Thomas V45MUnattached    
8722:25   Antony Mills V40MUnattached    
8822:27   Kevin Robert Fox  V55MRochdale H21:0919:5212.6 
8922:32   Ann Harris SBV35WRetford21:4921:4911.9 
9022:35   David Batty  V50MSwinton21:5221:2710.9 
9122:40   Ben Rix PBS25MSalford H19:1317:091.5 
9222:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9322:42   Shaun Boult  V40MRadcliffe22:0922:0931.9 
9422:43   Stephen Parr PBV40MHolcombe20:4220:4212.7 
9522:44   Paul Frost V45MUnattached    
9622:46   Adam Holt S25MUnattached    
9722:47   Andrzej Socha U18MUnattached    
9822:48   Andrew Donohue V35MUnattached    
9922:49   Stephen Johnson V45MUnattached    
10022:51   Stuart Driskill  V70MUnattached20:5520:5515.1 
10122:57   Tommy Gan  S25MUnattached20:3820:1025.2 
10222:59   Sean Tansey V40MBritish Military Fitness    
10322:59   Gary Rostron  V50MUnattached21:5621:5612.6 
10423:04   Kenneth Herron S25MUnattached    
10523:06   Matthew Testa S20MUnattached    
10623:07   Frederick Getz  V55MUnattached22:1921:3319.2 
10723:11   Jonathan Keyworth S25MUnattached    
10823:12   James Holmes V35MUnattached    
10923:13   Kenji Crompton SBV35MUnattached22:2821:5612.2 
11023:13   Matthew Rouse V35MUnattached    
11123:14   Joshua Shelmerdine S25MUnattached    
11223:14   Gary Horsfield  V50MUnattached22:0620:5819.8 
11323:19   Sam Shepherd S25MUnattached    
11423:20   Louise Garvin V40WUnattached    
11523:21   Dominic Apenteng V45MPrestwich AC    
11623:24   Matt Smallridge S30MUnattached    
11723:27   Steven Lenihan  SENMUnattached21:3020:2015.2 
11823:29   Peter Tymkiw V55MUnattached    
11923:31   Chris Barton V45MUnattached    
12023:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12123:33   John Culshaw V35MUnattached    
12223:33   Declan Smith S20MUnattached    
12323:36   Petr Karas V40MUnattached    
12423:38   Brendan Walsh V35MUnattached    
12523:38   Sheila Jones  V60WRadcliffe22:4922:2912.5 
12623:43   Pete Jackson V40MUnattached    
12723:44   Arthur Warren V65MUnattached    
12823:46   Paul Murphy V45MUnattached    
12923:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13023:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13123:50   Amy Hallett  U15WOldham & Royton22:4422:4418.9 
13223:50   Andrew Brewer S25MUnattached    
13323:51   Simon Dennis V40MUnattached    
13423:52   Alex Park PBU15MSalford H21:4120:4113.2 
13523:53   Adam Stirling  S30MRoyton23:3821:2711.1Click your Clock logo
13623:54   Craig Sutherland  V55MMiddleton22:4322:1217.5 
13723:55   Christopher Beckett S25MRochdale Triathlon Club    
13823:59   Tom Cullen S25MUnattached    
13924:00   Madeline Spencer U15WUnattached    
14024:00   Karen Hallett  V40WMiddleton23:0923:0915.2 
14124:02   Craig Davies V35MUnattached    
14224:03   Alan Parkinson V60MUnattached    
14324:05   Caitlin Dunphy  U18WSalford H/Trafford22:1621:0917.5 
14424:05   Denis Breen V35MUnattached    
14524:07   Richard Bennett  V55MChorley ATC22:1922:0614.0 
14624:08   Vincent Murphy SBV70MSalford H24:0821:0724.1 
14724:09   Peter Tasker V35MUnattached    
14824:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14924:12   Robert Bishop  V35MMiddleton22:2119:487.5 
15024:16   Tommy Daniels SBV65MSalford H24:0621:1517.6 
15124:17   Alison Dale  V45MBury22:5322:5315.5 
15224:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15324:19   Andrew Toft  V35MUnattached22:5922:5928.7 
15424:20   Gabriel Jones U15MUnattached    
15524:22   Craig Brooks V40MUnattached    
15624:25   Paul Evans S30MUnattached    
15724:25   Alan Jones V55MUnattached    
15824:27   Peter Kennedy V55MUnattached    
15924:27   Terence Beesley  V55MUnattached23:4022:3115.6 
16024:28   Colin Clarke V50MUnattached    
16124:30   Ian Spencer V50MUnattached    
16224:31   David Fearn V50MUnattached    
16324:35   Joseph Beverley S25MUnattached    
16424:38   Jane Deegan S30WUnattached    
16524:39   David Avery  SENMUnattached23:1821:3715.9 
16624:41   Hex Salfjord V60MUnattached    
16724:43   Jonny Savage V50MUnattached    
16824:43   Jordan Percival S30MBritish Military Fitness    
16924:44   Molly Pike  U18WSalford H/Trafford23:3522:5430.3 
17024:49   Martin O'Malley S30MUnattached    
17124:52   Ian Birch V40MUnattached    
17224:53   Sean Vickers SBV40MUnattached22:5621:1620.5 
17324:53   Christopher Healy PBV45MManchester RR24:1224:1215.7 
17424:54   Robert Tomlin V50M100% me    
17524:55   Paul Kennell V40MUnattached    
17624:57   Orys Seniuk  V55MUnattached22:2421:3014.0 
17724:58   Jason Wall S25MUnattached    
17824:59   Mark Bailey V45MUnattached    
17925:00   Stuart Smith PBV35MPrestwich24:0820:4910.7 
18025:00   Brad Northcott S25MUnattached    
18125:01   Jack Harrison S25MUnattached    
18225:03   Terry Pothin S30MUnattached    
18325:04   Clinton Judge SBV45MUnattached24:5624:3221.3 
18425:05   Samantha Jones S30WUnattached    
18525:05   Henryk Getz  V60MUnattached24:4823:2517.8 
18625:06   John Murphy U11MUnattached    
18725:06   Adrian James Murphy  V45MUnattached19:2917:2118.4 
18825:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18925:07   Angela Hanily  V45WUnattached24:3824:3217.2 
19025:08   Liam Hewitt SBU11MRochdale Triathlon Club25:0823:2215.0 
19125:08   Susan Wheeldon V45WUnattached    
19225:11   Michael Warren SBV35MUnattached25:1123:5023.3 
19325:12   Tony Ryan  V50MUnattached20:3020:3011.9 
19425:14   Kamran Dodman U15MUnattached    
19525:17   Byron Naylor S20MUnattached    
19625:18   Rahul Prabhakar V35MUnattached    
19725:20   Steven Hookway V35MUnattached    
19825:21   Michael Shum  SENMUnattached24:4022:1335.1 
19925:24   Andrew Hill S30MUnattached    
20025:25   Helen Julie Kay SBV40WUnattached25:1023:3714.4 
20125:25   Laura Greenway S25WBritish Military Fitness    
20225:25   Neil Watts V50MUnattached    
20325:26   Antonia Farrell V35WRammy Runners    
20425:27   Kelly Cockram SBSENWUnattached25:2722:1911.9 
20525:28   Isabella Molloy U18WUnattached    
20625:28   Kevin Barber V35MUnattached    
20725:29   Adrian Calvert  V40MPrestwich23:4422:3413.0 
20825:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20925:31   Sumita Chhabra S30WUnattached    
21025:32   Mike Baker V50MUnattached    
21125:33   Mia Roberts U11WUnattached    
21225:34   Ken Weston V65MUnattached    
21325:35   Helen E Sandiford V35WUnattached    
21425:35   Mike Chambers V55MUnattached    
21525:36   Stephen Watson V45MUnattached    
21625:37   Laura Jean Attwood S30WUnattached    
21725:41   Sam Whelan U15MUnattached    
21825:42   Joanna Degisi  V35WBury24:4724:4721.6 
21925:42   Chris Chesters V45MUnattached    
22025:44   Andrew Collier SBV45MUnattached25:4423:4835.9 
22125:44   Alison Davidson V35WUnattached    
22225:45   Steve Dunkley V40MUnattached    
22325:50   Vitalina Makusiy S30WUnattached    
22425:50   Jonathan Seward S25MUnattached    
22525:51   Taron Entwistle S30MUnattached    
22625:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22725:52   Alison Vidler  V45WRadcliffe24:3524:0919.2 
22825:53   Shelley Chapman  SENWUnattached24:5222:3821.0 
22925:54   Brianne Turner  S25WBury24:1823:5818.5 
23025:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23125:57   Declan Kennedy U15MUnattached    
23225:57   Miles Dagnall S20MUnattached    
23325:59   Richard Jackson V35MUnattached    
23425:59   Simon Howard V40MUnattached    
23526:00   Jake Teague S20MUnattached    
23626:00   Michala Morton V40WUnattached    
23726:01   Jonathan Jessop S25MUnattached    
23826:01   Simon Phillips  V45MUnattached21:4220:3412.4 
23926:02   Taras Leshko S20MUnattached    
24026:03   Bash Ali V45MUnattached    
24126:04   Paul Abbott V55MUnattached    
24226:06   Tina Thompson V50WUnattached    
24326:06   Scott Russum V45MUnattached    
24426:07   Harrison Ward S20MUnattached    
24526:09   Wayne Ansbro V35MUnattached    
24626:10   Levi Arden U15MUnattached    
24726:12   Siobhan Whelan S30WUnattached    
24826:14   Nathan Mellish S20MUnattached    
24926:16   Hazel Marsden V45WUnattached    
25026:17   Callum Knight  S20MUnattached24:4523:3123.5 
Page: 1 2 3