Marshfield Mudlark 11K External Results
Marshfield
9 Oct 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
11KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
143:37   Matthew Battensby SBSENMBristol & West43:3741:547.0 
244:27   Guy Woods SBV50MTeam Bath44:2743:591.0 
345:23   Heath Bampton SBV45MOxford City/South West Vets/Wootton Bassett45:2344:291.0 
446:39   Alec Woods SBV50MBristol & West/Team Bath46:3943:372.8 
547:38   Mick O'Doherty SBV55MWestbury/Bristol & West47:3845:0924.1 
647:46   Samuel Stone PBV35MEmersons Green RC47:4647:4613.8 
747:58   Alex Copping SBV50MTeam Bath47:5847:216.1 
848:11   Eddie Narbett U20MBath, City of    
948:38   Simon Rawlins PBV50MWootton Bassett48:3848:383.2 
1048:49   David Vaudin PBV55MTeam Bath48:4948:495.3 
1148:58   Paul Synnott V50M     
1249:04   James Warren U20M     
1349:07   Barry Awan SBV45MTeam Bath49:0747:166.0 
1449:32   David Warren PBV40MAvon Valley49:3249:324.4 
1549:59   Hannah Claydon PBU23WSwindon49:5949:595.8 
1650:13   Andy Vaudin V50M     
1750:24   Tom Allen SENMChippenham Harriers    
1850:28   Jonni Suckling PBV40MSlinn Allstars50:2850:285.1 
1950:40   Nick Parry SBV50MTeam Bath50:4049:286.2 
2051:16   Alex Fereday SENM     
2151:19   Ashley Wright PBV45MEmersons Green RC51:1951:1917.7 
2251:28   Richard Schofield SBV55MChippenham H51:2850:1921.6 
2351:38   Alex Hardy V40M     
2451:44   Emily Walton SENWNottingham University Tri Squad    
2552:18   Neil Towers SBSENMChippenham H52:1851:0617.4 
2652:22   Michael Sullivan SENMChippenham Harriers    
2752:49   Adrian Berrol SENM     
2853:06   Claude Kaplan V40M     
2953:11   Richard Caulfield PBV40MChiltern53:1153:1118.8 
3053:28   Keith McCarthy SBV40MFinch Coasters/Wootton Bassett53:2850:528.1 
3153:31   Mike Partner V40MChippenham Harriers    
3253:37   Terry Jewell-Davies SBV50MWestbury53:3752:5815.9 
3353:40   Nigel Smith SENMChippenham Harriers    
3454:02   Tristan Barton V40M     
3554:42   Claire Frances SBV40WChippenham H54:4254:3124.8 
3654:43   Damion Godwin SBV35MDevizes54:4354:208.9 
3754:54   Neil Newman PBV40MEmersons Green RC54:5454:5412.4 
3855:01   Ian Dawes V40M     
3955:04   Kevin Cole PBV45MCalne SMaRTT/Calne RC55:0455:047.1 
4055:13   Jon Lale V40M     
4155:15   Tom Weeks SBV35MSwindon Tri55:1550:4923.0 
4255:44   Matthew Penfold PBSENMDevizes55:4455:4424.6 
4355:45   Michelle Maxwell PBV40WChippenham H55:4555:457.9 
4455:55   Kelsham Hanna PBV45MMynydd Du/Southampton55:5555:559.8 
4556:03   Gary Ibbotson PBV40MChippenham H56:0356:037.6 
4656:15   Daniel Ward SENMAC    
4756:28   Steve Richards V40M     
4856:43   Will Hawking V50M     
4956:46   Marie-Letecia Vinolo-Uyouung V35WCorsham Running Club    
5056:50   Andrew Jefferies PBV55MAvon Valley56:5056:5010.5 
5157:09   Xavier Banks SENM     
5257:30   Caroline White PBSENWEmersons Green RC57:3057:3018.3 
5357:32   Leah Sartain PBSENWAvon Valley57:3257:327.2 
5457:37   Rob Gillies V40M     
5557:46   Matthew Shard V40M     
5658:10   Alex Asbridge SENMNottingham University Tri Squad    
5758:11   John Hughes V50M     
5858:23   Ben Narbett U20M     
5958:30   Stewart Unsworth PBV40MCorsham58:3058:3010.5 
6058:33   John Kerley V50MChammony    
6158:35   Michael Grinham V50M     
6258:41   Graham Howell PBV35MCalne SMaRTT58:4158:4124.3 
6358:53   Nigel Cox V50MBitton Road Runners    
6459:03   Simon Hatch V40M     
6559:16   Yvonne Cox V45W     
6659:19   Joel Russell SENM     
6759:22   Marc Swaton V40M     
6859:23   Jolene Bereza PBSENWEmersons Green RC59:2359:2310.9 
6959:24   Aneirin Llewellyn-Evans V40MTeam Bath AC    
7059:50   W Lee V50MHogweed Trotters    
7159:51   Pete Blanchard PBV45MEmersons Green RC59:5159:5115.5 
7260:00   Ian Mussell PBV35MEmersons Green RC60:0060:0011.1 
7360:21   Christopher Hemsley SENMEmersons Green RC    
7460:22   Alison Graham PBV55WCorsham60:2260:2212.5 
7560:30   alan stevens SBV50MDevizes60:3056:1518.7 
7660:34   Darren Kellaway V40M     
7761:13   Paul Appleby SBV50MWootton Bassett61:1360:249.2 
7861:16   Mark Powell V40MChippenham Harriers    
7961:18   Richard Faroppa PBV40MChippenham H61:1861:1822.7 
8061:30   Peter Allen SBV65MCorsham61:3057:4914.5 
8161:37   Jacqui Macquisten V45W     
8261:46   Ffion Davies SENWSwindon TRI    
8361:53   Alex Ralton PBV45MChippenham H61:5361:5319.9 
8462:06   Dan Inman V40M     
8562:07   Helen Sawyer SBV50WWestbury62:0761:3413.0 
8662:12   Gareth Hannah V40MSMARTT    
8762:13   Mark Walter PBSENMSouthville62:1362:1321.7 
8862:35   Matt Fowle SENM     
8962:45   Julian Paine V40M     
9062:55   Alan Cook V50MStaple Hill Runners    
9163:03   Oscar Stringer PBV45MCorsham63:0363:0326.0 
9263:19   Matthew Bessell SENMEmersons Green RC    
9363:29   Juliett Hatt V35WChippenham Harriers    
9463:39   Tomi Looker-Jones SENM     
9563:54   Catherine Macbeth V35WCSSC    
9663:57   Neil Tiley SBV60MSlinn Allstars63:5758:2413.6 
9764:02   Neil David Evans PBV45MBitton64:0264:0217.3 
9864:38   Sarah Caulfield PBV50WChiltern64:3864:3823.9 
9964:44   Simon Bennett PBV50MChippenham H64:4464:4419.7 
10064:58   Helen Austin SENW     
10165:09   Jeff Rowe V50M     
10265:18   Lisa Hatch V45W     
10365:25   Joe Hatt V40M     
10465:25   Sue Kingdon PBV50WAvon Valley65:2565:2519.2 
10565:37   Ian Robert Trussler PBV55MChippenham H65:3765:3715.8 
10665:42   Angela Johnson PBV55WDevizes65:4265:4213.6 
10765:43   Gareth Legg V50MAvon Valley Runners    
10865:53   Yuka Morrell PBV40WCorsham65:5365:5320.9 
10966:13   Katie Wright PBV40WEmersons Green RC66:1366:1318.8 
11066:15   Kevin Summers V50M     
11167:05   Graham Mott V50M     
11267:09   Jenifer Rose SENWChippenham Harriers    
11367:18   Debbie Pearce PBV45WCalne RC67:1867:1817.5 
11467:23   Jamie Hanlon V40MAvon Valley Runners    
11567:50   David Adams V50M     
11667:54   Melvyn Lucas V50M     
11768:13   Nick Maryon V50M     
11868:28   Helen Boyce V35WAvon Valley Runners    
11968:28   Andrew Boyce V40MAvon Valley Runners    
12068:42   Nick Kingwell PBV40MTeam Bath68:4268:4222.9 
12169:57   David Williams V40M     
12269:58   David Earley SENM     
12370:01   Darren Jago V50M     
12470:44   Catherine Cole SBV45WCalne SMaRTT70:4467:1516.8 
12571:35   Helen Bain PBV50WDevizes71:3571:3532.7 
12671:39   Jason Bain PBV45MDevizes71:3971:3930.4 
12771:42   Duncan Reeves SENM     
12871:46   Vicky Tossell V35W     
12973:23   Amanda-Jayne Bygrave PBV45WAvon Valley73:2373:2318.3 
13073:36   Chris Oakley PBV40MChippenham H73:3673:3632.0 
13173:40   Sue Hartley V35WSMARTT    
13274:08   Sarah Martin V35W     
13374:17   Sukie Headley PBV45WChippenham H/Calne RC74:1774:1727.4 
13474:33   Leanne Weston PBV35WCalne SMaRTT/Calne RC74:3374:3325.4 
13574:35   Helen Waran PBV40WCalne SMaRTT/Calne RC74:3574:3522.6 
13675:54   Sarah Palmer V45WCSSC    
13776:32   Tim Fox-Evans V50M     
13876:54   Justine Macalister PBV40WAvon Valley76:5476:5427.1 
13976:57   Paul Weymouth V50M     
14077:54   Liz Saxon SENWAC    
14178:28   Malcolm Devenish SBV65MPewsey Vale78:2874:1936.0 
14278:59   Sheila Clark V45W     
14380:17   Harriet Bodkin SENWChippenham Harriers    
14480:18   Laura Sullivan SENW     
14581:03   Allison Collier PBV45WEmersons Green RC81:0381:0319.7 
14681:45   Maggie Cook V45WStaple Hill Runners    
14781:58   Lucy Jiwa V45WChippenham Harriers    
14882:03   Emma Ramsden SENM     
14982:04   Craigh Ramsden SENM     
15082:32   Mark Owen PBV40MDevizes82:3282:3231.6 
15185:25   Clare Weymouth SENW     
15287:29   Mandy Kingwill V45WCSSC    
15387:54   Katharine Wale V45W     
15492:47   Liz Barnett V35WChippenham Harriers    
15596:43   Rosie Dinnen V35WStaple Hill Runners    
15696:44   Deborah Williams V35W     
15796:45   Lynsey Miles V35WStaple Hill Runners    
1581:46:29   Lucy Williams PBSENWChippenham H1:46:291:46:2935.6