Lancaster parkrun # 13 External Results
Lancaster
9 Apr 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:49   Harvey Lord  V35MAllithwaite17:2717:233.5 
218:53   Andrew Crickmore  S20MBolton/Lancaster Uni17:5317:533.2 
318:56   Quentin Harding SBV50MBowland18:5617:584.1 
419:17   Alan Lucker V40MBowland Fell Runners    
519:35   Oscar Stapleton  U15MIlkley17:2916:552.9 
619:36   Calvin Routledge  V45MLancaster & Morecambe17:5517:553.8 
720:04   Andrew Clement S25MUnattached    
820:07   Alex Chrisostomou SBU20MOrion/Lancaster Uni20:0719:2625.5 
920:26   Benjamin Francis SBSENMUnattached19:3818:364.0 
1020:27   Darren Neil Axe SBSENMUnattached19:5618:5313.1 
1120:32   Robin Stones  S30MHelm Hill19:0819:049.9 
1221:06   Nicholas Barton SBS20MStowmarket/Lancaster Uni19:1718:444.4 
1321:08   Mark Brickles V45MUnattached    
1421:12   Paul MacKie V45MUnattached    
1521:20   Ben Cooper S25MUnattached    
1621:32   Martin Wilson V45MUnattached    
1721:45   Thomas MacKie U20MUnattached    
1821:47   Mark George  V45MLondon Heathside20:1519:498.4 
1921:53   Harry Shaw PBU15MLancaster & Morecambe20:5420:5422.9 
2021:56   Nicholas Kay V35MUnattached    
2122:02   David Walker  V55MUnattached21:5419:256.0 
2222:03   Leo Parent  SENMUnattached19:4419:4425.9 
2322:11   David Green V35MUnattached    
2422:24   Ellen Homewood  V35WWesterlands20:2219:565.5 
2522:32   Tom Matthew V45MBowland Fell Runners    
2622:43   Jonathan Poon S20MUnattached    
2722:45   Hannah Fleet  U20WLancaster & Morecambe20:4220:0015.1 
2822:52   Michael Cleary V45MUnattached    
2923:02   Gavin Smith V55MSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
3023:03   Konstantinos Georgalos  S30MUnattached22:1120:496.8 
3123:04   Ade Goddard V40MUnattached    
3223:07   Richard Thornton S30MUnattached    
3323:14   Russell Wareing  V45MLancaster & Morecambe21:5519:5311.8 
3423:19   Jamie Mcilvenny  V35MTrawden20:3219:3412.3 
3523:29   Kenny Yancouskie  V35MUnattached20:4819:1326.1 
3623:38   Helen Ockenden  SENWLancaster & Morecambe21:2421:2411.4 
3723:40   Paul Digby V45MUnattached    
3823:43   Nicholas Haughton S25MUnattached    
3923:45   John Belshire V50MUnattached    
4023:47   Emily Winter  S25WUnattached21:4921:4910.2 
4123:51   Benjamin Neil Dobson V35MUnattached    
4223:53   Robert Lister  V50MRadcliffe20:2520:098.2 
4324:02   Simon Pound S30MUnattached    
4424:17   Lydia Louise Shenton U15WUnattached    
4524:19   Richard Worsley S30MUnattached    
4624:29   Peter Stephenson V35MUnattached    
4724:29   William Wareing  U11MLancaster & Morecambe22:3620:5414.1 
4824:33   Duncan Chapman S20MUnattached    
4924:56   Thomas Daniel Marsh U11MUnattached    
5024:56   Tim Marsh SBV40MMacclesfield20:5820:4311.4 
5125:01   John Rodgers V60MBowland Fell Runners    
5225:14   David Wilkinson  V55MLancaster & Morecambe/Lancashire Constabulary24:0524:0514.0 
5325:15   Sam Lowe U18MUnattached    
5425:17   Katrin Harding S20WUnattached    
5525:22   Louise Wareing SBV40WLancaster & Morecambe23:3522:2211.2 
5625:23   Hugo Popplewell S20MUnattached    
5725:32   Leon Wilson  U11MLancaster & Morecambe23:2723:278.6 
5825:33   Megan Stewart S25WCITY OF LANCASTER TRIATHLON (COLT)    
5925:37   Shaun Mcmullen  V50MUnattached24:5823:4415.7 
6025:52   John Lennon V55MUnattached    
6125:52   Peter Lloyd PBS30MUnattached21:4420:028.0 
6225:55   Alex McKay U18MUnattached    
6325:59   Oliver Ip U15MUnattached    
6426:09   Anna Harrison PBU15WLancaster & Morecambe24:4724:2922.0 
6526:10   Leslie Pateloup S25WUnattached    
6626:11   Cen Kaighin V50MUnattached    
6726:12   Kaylea Haynes PBS25WLancaster Uni24:2023:5115.8 
6826:16   Mark Armitage  V45MCastle Point Joggers22:4422:0016.7 
6926:20   Paul Brown V40MUnattached    
7026:26   Ella Fogg U15WUnattached    
7126:27   Lucas Introna V50MUnattached    
7226:29   Benoit Perrot S30MUnattached    
7326:30   Helena Lewis PBV50WLancaster & Morecambe26:2925:1617.6 
7426:32   Paul Dickinson V50MUnattached    
7526:45   Carole Wilkinson PBV55WLancaster & Morecambe25:5425:5424.0 
7626:46   Jonathan Tansley V45MUnattached    
7726:52   Kevin Keith S30MUnattached    
7826:53   John Bardsley U11MUnattached    
7926:54   Peter Bardsley V45MBowland Fell Runners    
8027:07   Harry Wild U15MUnattached    
8127:10   Sarah Ward V35WUnattached    
8227:14   Nathaniel Smith S20MUnattached    
8327:15   Rachel Barnsley-Ryan V35WUnattached    
8427:19   Alistair Piggot V50MPlodding Along    
8527:21   Rebecca Rucastle S25WUnattached    
8627:25   Charlie Foy  U11MLancaster & Morecambe24:0724:0731.3 
8727:26   Stuart Foy  V40MLancaster & Morecambe23:2422:5326.0 
8827:38   Michael Griffiths  S30MKeighley & Craven/Unattached23:1221:297.9 
8927:42   Keith Lewthwaite  V60MHorwich23:0723:0321.4 
9027:43   Deb Murrell V45WSROC Red Rose Orienteering Club    
9127:43   Phil Corris  V60MLancashire Constabulary27:2027:2020.6 
9227:58   Helen Fogg V40WUnattached    
9328:02   Hayley Johns S30WUnattached    
9428:03   Ali Standeven V35WUnattached    
9528:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9628:07   Alex Hulley S20MUnattached    
9728:13   Jessica Adams S25WUnattached    
9828:17   Rachel Gough V45WLancaster Women's Running Group    
9928:46   Nadine Parsons  S25WGarstang26:4326:4318.4 
10028:47   Katy Kelton S30WUnattached    
10128:52   Joe Martin U11MUnattached    
10229:05   Lucy Johnson V40WUnattached    
10329:06   Marian De Silver  V55WBrighton & Hove25:1524:0018.0 
10429:07   Shane Musgrave V45MUnattached    
10529:13   Wes Martin V40MUnattached    
10629:16   Chris Atkinson V50WLancaster Women's Running Group    
10729:17   Gary Lightfoot V60MUnattached    
10829:24   Andrew Thistlethwaite V50MUnattached    
10929:25   Jo Hardman V50MUnattached    
11029:33   Dan Poltawski S30MUnattached    
11129:38   Peter Byram V60MUnattached    
11229:44   Karen Charters  V40WUnattached25:2224:4815.9 
11329:46   Catherine Douglas V50WLancaster Women's Running Group    
11429:47   Heather Knowles PBV45WLancaster28:4428:4426.9 
11529:50   Barney Watson U15MUnattached    
11629:51   Ian Watson V40MUnattached    
11729:52   Michaela Richardson S25WUnattached    
11829:52   Paula Väänänen V40WUnattached    
11929:55   Ursula Davies V50WLancaster Women's Running Group    
12029:58   Sarah Grocott S30WUnattached    
12130:05   Garnett Mark V50MUnattached    
12230:15   Neil Day V50MUnattached    
12330:20   Anna Dawson S25WUnattached    
12430:35   Daiva Preston V35WUnattached    
12530:39   George Stables U15MUnattached    
12630:41   Michelle Baker V35WUnattached    
12730:43   Helen Jones V40WUnattached    
12830:46   Claire Stevenson  V35WBentham Beagles30:3530:3535.8 
12930:59   Sophie Lupton S20WUnattached    
13031:00   Elaine Simmill V55WUnattached    
13131:06   Morgan Screen U18MUnattached    
13231:16   Helen Waite V40WUnattached    
13331:20   Qimei Li V45WUnattached    
13431:22   Trinity Cresswell U11WUnattached    
13531:23   Rachel Newbury V40WUnattached    
13631:27   Andrew Talks V50MUnattached    
13731:27   Abigail Routledge  U18WLancaster & Morecambe25:0522:3312.7 
13831:28   Amy Goodwin S25WUnattached    
13931:43   Jo Matthew V40WUnattached    
14031:44   Alex Matthew  U15MLancaster & Morecambe24:0824:0817.3 
14131:49   David Carter S30MUnattached    
14231:50   Amy Carter S30WUnattached    
14331:56   Terrina Davis V40WUnattached    
14431:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14532:09   Angela Williamson V45WUnattached    
14632:10   Debra Bunting  V50WLancaster & Morecambe31:0328:4223.5 
14732:11   Kerstin Cable PBS30WUnattached/Germany30:3230:3227.7 
14832:14   Sarah Metcalfe V35WUnattached    
14932:17   Terry Wain V60MUnattached    
15032:19   Alice Wright S20WUnattached    
15132:26   Sarah Partridge S30WUnattached    
15232:27   Chiara Talamonti S25WUnattached    
15332:31   Thomas Moore U20MUnattached    
15432:33   Michele Macrelli  S25MLancaster & Morecambe21:2321:2317.1 
15532:51   Rhian Davies  S25WUnattached28:3926:3724.9 
15632:56   Julie Henworth V45WUnattached    
15732:59   Christopher Kennedy S30MUnattached    
15833:01   Harry Smith U15MUnattached    
15933:02   Matthew Smith V40MUnattached    
16033:03   Amy Elizabeth Marsh U15WUnattached    
16133:06   Kathy Edge  V50WLancaster & Morecambe31:3629:5823.2 
16233:07   Cath Mossop  V50WLancaster & Morecambe28:4228:0621.7 
16333:13   Maggy Lightfoot V60WLune Valley Hash House Harriers    
16433:24   Linda Stapleton  V65WLancaster & Morecambe30:5628:5628.7 
16533:25   Paulette Musgrave V35WUnattached    
16633:38   Roxanne Danielle McIlvenny  S30WTrawden24:5424:5427.6 
16733:44   Louah Sirri S30WUnattached    
16833:45   Hannah Stevenson S30WUnattached    
16933:49   Tilly Russell U15WUnattached    
17033:56   Tabitha Russell U11WUnattached    
17133:57   Nickey Russell V40WHelm Hill Runners    
17234:02   Anthony Pinnington  V50MStainland27:5523:4016.9 
17334:03   Susanna Yates S30WUnattached    
17434:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17534:17   Rachel Armer S30WUnattached    
17634:47   Helen Stainton V50WPlodding Along    
17734:56   Catherine Thompson V40WUnattached    
17835:02   Gary Bowker V55MUnattached    
17935:09   Katherine Foy V40WUnattached    
18035:10   Julie Stables V40WUnattached    
18135:40   Dili Satha V45WUnattached    
18235:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18335:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18435:55   Jack Thacker U11MUnattached    
18536:03   Fiona MacLeod V45WUnattached    
18636:08   Helen Walker V55WLancaster Women's Running Group    
18736:16   Frances Archer U15WUnattached    
18836:17   Leon Dugdale S25MUnattached    
18936:40   Molly MacNair U15WUnattached    
19036:41   Abby Betts S20WUnattached    
19136:45   Francesca Citron V35WUnattached    
19236:50   Martha Smith S20WUnattached    
19336:52   Naomi Smith U20WUnattached    
19436:53   Andrew Smith V50MUnattached    
19536:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19636:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19737:00   Bridget Patricia Marsh V45WUnattached    
19837:00   Oliver Martin U11MUnattached    
19937:01   Jenny Martin V35WUnattached    
20037:16   Sarah Greaves V40WRun Mummy Run    
20137:17   Annabel Hall U18WUnattached    
20237:30   Elizabeth Gardner U15WUnattached    
20337:49   Maisie Jackman U11WUnattached    
20437:49   Alasdair Jackman U11MUnattached    
20537:52   Margaret Jackman V45WUnattached    
20638:09   Linda Walker PBV50WLancaster & Morecambe36:3830:2125.9 
20738:42   Susan Routledge V50WUnattached    
20839:06   Helen Starkie V35WUnattached    
20939:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21039:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21139:14   Daniel Sumsion U15MUnattached    
21239:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21339:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21439:30   Sarah Wright V45WUnattached    
21540:14   Emma Brooks PBV45WLancaster & Morecambe37:0334:5030.5 
21640:16   Juliana Sumsion V45WUnattached    
21740:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21840:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21940:37   Ben Sumsion U11WUnattached    
22040:37   Vicky Leonard S30WUnattached    
22140:38   Andrew Greenbank V45MUnattached    
22240:54   Serena MacMillan U18WUnattached    
22341:13   Lydia Holme S25WUnattached    
22441:21   Katie Thacker U11WUnattached    
22541:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22642:10   Hazel Sharples V50WUnattached    
22742:11   Glenys McKay V45WUnattached    
22844:32   Kathryn Hoyle V50WUnattached    
22945:14   Caroline Murphy V40WUnattached    
23051:45   Paul Hancock S20MUnattached    
23151:49   Bev Dodd V40WNHS Couch to 5k