Medway & Maidstone AC Open External Results
Gillingham
10 Apr 16
800 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SX 1
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.30   Reegan Archer PBU17MMedway & Maidstone1:57.511:57.510.4 
22:08.94   Max Read SBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:03.332:03.331.5 
32:14.62   Ryan Maunders  U20MMedway & Maidstone2:09.21:59.42-1.3 
42:16.53   Ben Blake PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:15.152:15.159.5 
52:18.48   Lewis Makey PBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:18.482:18.4822.8 
62:19.91   Alex Donnelly PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:02.6-0.5 
72:21.28   Lewis Cable  U17MMedway & Maidstone2:18.12:18.121.7 
82:22.94   Lola Wheeler  U17WMedway & Maidstone2:15.12:15.113.2 
92:23.78   Samuel Hallett SBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:23.782:11.4013.4 
102:27.91   Hamish Reilly PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:27.912:07.57-1.4 
112:29.27   Matilda Hall  U15WTonbridge2:25.52:21.6210.1 
800 SX 2
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.64   George Kelly  U23MTonbridge2:16.62:09.520.3 
22:28.00   Reece Perkins PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:21.352:21.3510.0 
32:29.02   Adrian Donnelly PBV45MMedway & Maidstone2:17.922:17.929.5 
42:31.60   Charlotte Young PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:31.52:16.515.3 
52:32.09   Joe Hollands PBU13MMedway & Maidstone2:32.092:19.88.2 
62:33.06   Amy Piper SBU15WThanet RR2:29.252:29.2518.0 
72:35.86   Billie Rouse PBU13WMedway & Maidstone2:33.462:21.024.3 
82:37.24   Brooke O'Hare SBU15WThanet RR2:35.172:33.2315.9 
92:42.42   Lauren Flack PBU15WEpsom & Ewell2:31.302:23.28.1 
102:45.81   Rebecca Hales  U15WThanet RR2:43.422:35.5822.6 
112:47.29   Alun Rodgers SBV45MMedway & Maidstone2:47.292:36.34.9 
122:54.33   Stephen Cook SBU20MMedway & Maidstone2:54.332:43.8031.3 
800 SX 3
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.13   Jeremiah Boboye PBU17MMedway & Maidstone2:34.132:34.1327.5 
22:35.05   Ethan Gear  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:32.22:12.61.3 
32:40.38   Rebecca Hawkins PBU17WBexley2:40.382:40.3831.4 
42:43.38   Lauren Colwell PBU15WMedway Phoenix2:40.082:40.0831.2 
52:48.05   Bethany Panton  U15WDartford H2:37.052:24.206.7 
62:48.32   Harry Marshall U13MMedway & Maidstone    
72:54.71   Finn Rodgers  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:48.362:13.252.7 
82:55.15   Emily Page  U13WDartford H2:50.32:48.824.1 
92:56.70   Charlotte Waters PBU13WDartford H2:56.302:55.3427.6 
102:58.42   Ian Mackett  V55MAshford AC/Veterans2:56.192:17.925.1 
 
3000 U20M
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:32.71   Cameron Payas PBU20MMedway & Maidstone/Gibraltar9:13.698:51.29-3.2 
210:06.02   Jack Payton  U17MMedway & Maidstone9:43.369:43.3618.4 
310:07.99   Alexander Lindfield PBU20MMaidstone/Medway & Maidstone9:56.39:30.990.3 
410:22.60   Joseph Webb  U17MMedway & Maidstone9:53.09:53.018.7