Elan Valley 5K Series External Results
Elan
11 May 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49   Scott Hudspith SBU23MTamworth/UW Aberystwyth16:4916:18-1.7 
216:56   Robin Woods SENM     
317:28   Gary Wyn Davies  SENMAberystwyth16:3815:42-0.3 
417:30   Jonathan Ryan SBSENMAberystwyth/UW Aberystwyth17:3016:5218.3 
517:57   Martin Richard James Copus  SENMMaldwyn17:3717:372.9 
618:15   Phil Kendrick SBV50MBrecon/Spa Tans18:1515:589.7 
718:36   Stafford Rees PBV45MRhayader18:3618:3611.5 
818:56   Timothy Brook SENMAber Uni    
919:05   Huw Lewis SENM     
1020:20   Sion Coyle  U15MBrecon18:5218:5216.1 
1120:22   Paul Beeson  V50MMaldwyn19:4218:4416.2 
1220:32   Ieuan Williams  V35MBuilth19:3719:3717.9 
1320:33   Steven Smith PBV35MRhayader20:2520:2516.4 
1420:34   Sam Knill SENW     
1520:35   Alex Powell U20M     
1621:02   Jamie Dumayne  U23MMaldwyn20:3920:3927.2 
1721:05   David Manuel PBV40MMaldwyn20:2619:537.8 
1821:10   Donna Morris  SENWBuilth21:0819:417.9 
1921:30   Hefin Rowlands SENM     
2021:32   Gwynant Jones SENMMaldwyn    
2121:43   John Leafe SENM     
2221:45   Shannon Walker PBU15WMaldwyn21:4521:4525.6 
2321:57   Thomas Reeves SENMAber Uni    
2422:10   Amy Le Grys PBU23WAberystwyth University22:1022:1016.1 
2522:47   Zoe Edwards PBV35WMaldwyn22:4722:4731.5 
2622:48   Carwyn Price SENMRhayader    
2722:54   Peter Jones SENMAber Uni    
2823:07   Kevin Jones  V40MMaldwyn22:3720:3310.4 
2923:08   Tony Davies  V50MRhayader22:5122:0115.9 
3023:09   Bryan Clee V40MPresteigne    
3123:10   Alun Jenkins  V50MRhayader22:1621:0616.6 
3223:13   Mary Morton SBV40WRhayader22:5522:1416.1 
3323:19   Caryl Davies  SENWSarn Helen21:2118:287.0 
3423:22   Amelia Greaves  SENWRhayader23:0022:1417.5 
3523:40   Sara King V35WRhayader    
3624:04   Mark Davies V40M     
3724:12   Caroline Morgan SENW     
3824:13   Gunvor Troelson V45WBuilth    
3924:15   Ifan Jones  V50MMaldwyn22:3321:3411.1 
4024:26   John Evans  V70MAberystwyth24:0919:5119.3 
4124:43   Suzanne Kendrick SBV50WRhayader24:4323:0816.3 
4224:44   Paul Corson SENM     
4324:50   Noemi Gal V45WBuilth    
4424:54   Kelly Griffiths V35WDolly Mixtures    
4525:26   Catherine Ealey-fitzgerald PBV40WRhayader25:2625:2617.6 
4625:49   Jane Bailey SBV55WAberystwyth25:4924:3217.5 
4726:10   Bev Smith V45W     
4826:41   Ray Sharratt  V70MRhayader26:0723:1817.2 
4926:41   Paul Walby SENM     
5027:21   Kate Summers SENWAber Uni    
5127:22   Jane Kerr  V50WBuilth25:3324:1427.7 
5227:26   Amber-Rose Shanaghan SENWMaldwyn    
5327:50   Nicola Kelly  V45WBuilth26:5225:2322.0 
5428:10   Tracey Hughes V45W     
5528:13   Sadie Williams SENW     
5628:24   Michelle Hall V45W     
5728:27   Michelle Beeson SBV45WMaldwyn28:2726:4530.9 
5828:44   Janet Shanaghan V45WMaldwyn    
5928:48   Elaine Everett V35W     
6028:55   Hannah Wyatt SENWAber Uni    
6129:23   Bethan Drew SENW     
6229:38   Jude Bootle V45WRhayader    
6329:39   Cheryl Thompson V45W     
6429:52   Kelly Leafe V35WRhayader    
6529:57   Flo Greaves V35W     
6630:07   Guy Morgan V50M     
6730:07   Sarah Leyland-Jones V45W     
6830:31   Jacky Jones V45W     
6930:31   Tina Lewis V45W     
7031:37   Andrea Burton SENW     
7131:53   Charlie Gough SENW     
7232:11   Sue Cox V45W     
7332:16   Claire Griffiths SENW     
7432:16   Rebecca Williams SENW     
7532:35   Norma McCrory V55W     
7635:07   Susan Davies V45W