Schneider Electric Paris Marathon External Results
Paris, FRA
3 Apr 16
Mar MarWC 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mar
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
672:36:552:36:50   Alastair Hodges PBV35MCambridge & Coleridge2:36:502:36:507.3Click your Clock logo
1012:40:322:40:13   Axel Finke PBSENMCambridge & Coleridge/Germany2:39:412:33:151.3 
1282:42:24    Adam Mills SBV45MBedford H2:42:242:40:264.2 
1352:43:022:42:41   James Cordwell  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:42:412:40:15-0.1 
1742:44:30    Stephen Shanks  V35MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Civil Service2:39:422:38:060.3 
1792:44:59    Andrew J Shields PBV50MCambridge & Coleridge2:44:392:44:392.6 
1812:45:01    Matthew Slater  SENMCambridge & Coleridge2:38:362:36:36-0.1 
2012:45:49    John Daly PBSENMWimbledon Windmilers2:41:082:41:089.8 
2082:46:15    Mark Griffiths SBSENMManchester YMCA2:46:152:45:014.8 
2702:48:45    James Moran PBV35MUnattached2:48:452:48:4514.2 
3072:50:14    Adam Howlett PBV45MFramlingham2:50:142:50:140.0 
3582:51:41    Paul Holley  V50MNewmarket J2:46:312:38:320.5 
3602:51:41    Alan Kay PBV35MLong Eaton2:51:412:51:411.4 
3712:52:04    Stephen Maddison  V40MKnavesmire2:43:372:43:371.3 
3862:52:21    Craig Jones  V35MManchester YMCA2:49:492:40:31-0.2 
4232:53:12    Robert Burn  V50MUnattached2:47:532:46:374.3 
4292:53:25    Keith Griffiths PBV40MUnattached2:53:252:53:2516.3 
4542:53:43    Lloyd Worsley SBSENMFolkestone2:53:432:44:39-0.9 
4812:54:18    Michael Wakefield PBV35MUnattached2:50:332:50:3312.0 
5352:55:17    David Lawrence PBSENMFulham2:55:172:55:172.6 
5832:56:17    Des O'Donnell SBV55MTunbridge Wells2:56:172:48:4010.6 
6032:56:32    Gavin Smith PBV35MHunters Bog Trotters2:56:322:56:322.3 
6272:56:51    Daire Brennan SBV35MEnfield & Haringey/Royston2:56:512:53:254.5 
7442:58:12    Andrew Shreeve  V40MLondon Heathside2:48:072:47:572.3 
7502:58:22    Graham Hedger  V50MUnattached2:54:362:40:274.1 
8362:59:20    James Graham  V50MMid Sussex Triathlon2:51:492:51:495.7 
9693:00:35    Andrew Walsh PBV35MGriffithstown3:00:352:56:147.8 
 3:01:00    Roland Black PBV40MFoyle Valley3:01:003:01:0013.2 
10113:01:09    Stephen Duffy SBV40MHamilton H3:01:092:54:462.6 
10343:01:37    George Taylor  V50MBellahouston Harriers2:54:502:36:325.5 
10403:01:40    James Davies PBSENMTruro3:01:402:57:144.9 
10563:01:53    Louis Montfort PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles/France3:01:533:01:533.1 
11263:02:51    Vincent Williams SBV50MSt. Albans Striders3:02:512:43:0422.3 
11553:03:07    Joel Mcclelland SBSENMUnattached3:03:073:00:189.3 
12053:03:50    Emmanuel Lumineau PBV40MHighgate/France3:03:503:03:509.2 
12593:03:52    Doug Banks  V35MSteel City2:59:512:59:515.4 
12153:04:00    Alexander Hosking PBSENMUnattached3:04:003:03:253.7 
12193:04:02    Jonathan Dixon PBSENMPetts Wood2:55:542:55:546.3 
12433:04:18    Vincent Riviere SBV35MRun Dem Crew2:52:222:43:21-0.3 
8703:05:082:59:37   Jessica Bennett  SENWLordshill2:59:372:55:3212.8 
13123:05:09    James Connell  V40MLondon Heathside2:58:522:58:397.2 
13983:06:05    Bruno Mustone PBV40MLondon Fields TC3:01:522:50:561.1 
15133:07:33    Mark Jefford SBV50MRoad Runners Club3:07:332:53:314.4 
15523:08:07    Ian Tyson  V35MTorbay2:58:282:54:291.2 
16733:09:27    Alex Mackula PBSENMThames Hare & Hounds3:09:273:07:516.7 
16933:09:39    Alex Osborne  V35MWesterlands3:08:553:08:553.7Click your Clock logo
17423:10:10    David Mason  V40MPetts Wood3:05:563:05:568.4 
17453:10:12    Daniel Sarno PBSENMUnattached2:58:072:53:483.3 
17643:10:24    Phillip Young SBV40MUnattached3:10:242:44:211.0 
17993:10:43    John Gurney PBV55MPetts Wood3:10:433:07:366.3 
13433:10:563:05:27   Karen Sobrino  V40WUnattached3:01:293:01:2912.9 
18663:11:27    Steve Tait  V45MWoking3:10:083:00:213.9 
18763:11:31    Angus Thomson PBSENMBarnsley H3:09:232:59:544.5 
19013:11:47    Christophe Dormenval SBSENMMetro Aberdeen3:11:472:48:55-1.2 
19283:12:03    Lucy Rankin PBSENWUnattached3:12:033:12:0325.6 
20113:13:08    Jonathan Powell PBV40MLondon Heathside3:13:083:13:0811.5 
21293:13:28    Kevin Rice PBSENMUnattached3:13:283:13:284.3 
23633:14:56    Peter Flew SBSENMVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:14:562:56:324.5 
19583:15:523:12:17   Jane Grace  V40WJersey3:12:173:07:5115.4 
25043:16:04    Jake Spencer PBSENMLondon Heathside3:02:213:02:214.2 
25623:16:30    Christopher Lopez PBSENMUnattached3:16:303:16:308.6 
25663:16:32    Paul Hughes SBSENMPenny Lane3:16:322:56:387.6 
17913:16:383:10:42   Wendy Chapman PBV40WTruro3:10:423:05:416.3Click your Clock logo
26023:16:53    John Dawe  V55MCambridge H/New Zealand3:13:003:08:367.7 
26953:17:35    Matthew Walley PBV35MShropshire Shufflers3:17:353:17:353.9 
28123:18:22    Dominic Spayne PBSENMMaverick Runners3:10:392:57:051.2 
28883:18:53    Lee Lewington PBSENMUnattached3:18:533:18:5310.3 
29953:19:30    Joe Colligan SBSENMWallsend3:19:303:09:327.2 
16473:20:043:09:10   Ruth Cole PBSENWUnattached3:09:103:09:1020.0 
31663:20:42    Stephen Cousins SBV45MWorthing3:09:433:09:436.5 
33013:21:44    Ashley Quinlan PBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District3:21:443:21:441.1 
24713:21:483:15:53   Kate Mills  V40WSpringfield3:08:313:03:2611.6 
28053:22:033:18:19   Jenny Maddocks PBV35WSt. Albans Striders3:18:193:13:4210.0 
34303:22:32    Jemma Day PBSENWHerne Hill3:19:313:19:318.3 
34713:22:41    Kevin Willsher PBV35MLordshill3:22:412:50:181.0 
34683:22:43    Cali Abbott PBSENWUnattached3:22:433:22:4320.7 
35243:23:03    Anna Scrivens SBSENWUnattached3:23:033:17:1813.6 
35273:23:05    Melissa Dowell SBV50WColchester H3:23:053:19:0014.8 
35353:23:06    Kenneth May SBV35MUnattached3:23:063:07:3917.4 
35363:23:07    Kevin Long PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:19:393:11:325.2 
36973:23:53    Jacqueline Haas PBV40WHastings Runners3:17:513:17:5117.6 
37203:23:59    Nigel Dexter PBSENMUnattached3:23:293:01:075.0 
37533:24:10    Matthew Archer SBSENMDurham Triathlon Club3:24:103:03:483.2 
38503:24:42    Donna Finlayson SBSENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow3:24:423:05:4210.8 
40033:25:33    Lorna Elliott PBSENWUnattached3:25:333:25:3323.6 
40043:25:35    Lee Sadler PBV35MUnattached3:25:353:25:3513.6 
40343:25:44    Antonia Bourdillon  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies3:25:343:25:3417.3 
24753:25:483:15:54   Sarah Winstone PBSENWLordshill3:06:423:02:203.9 
43313:27:13    Emily Foy  SENWClapham Chasers3:19:043:19:0414.8 
 3:27:193:27:19   Ian Hayne PBSENMUnattached3:27:193:27:1920.1 
43743:27:23    Philly Campbell PBV35WUnattached3:27:233:27:2321.9 
43813:27:25    Joanna Hill SENW     
43833:27:25    Marc Durkin PBSENMPenarth & Dinas3:27:253:27:2511.9 
35503:27:533:23:10   Lorna Spayne PBSENWMaverick Runners3:23:103:23:0010.1 
27833:28:203:18:11   Joeleen McKean  V35WGala3:18:113:10:3013.2 
46833:28:24    Stephen Holder  V40MUnattached3:26:343:09:269.9 
47233:28:50    Mike Hall SBSENMValley Striders3:28:503:25:4010.4 
47683:29:02    Rio Cooper PBSENWSteel City3:29:023:29:028.0 
48033:29:11    Trudi Pike SBV45WKettering3:29:113:20:5511.9 
35813:29:243:23:21   Gemma Farrell  SENWBelgrave3:23:213:01:0910.8 
49413:29:39    Andrea Gallagher PBV40WUnattached3:29:393:29:3921.3 
49683:29:463:29:46   Scott Darney SBSENMWitham (Essex)3:29:463:01:424.6 
50063:29:56    Andrew Brunjes  V35MErewash Valley3:27:293:22:228.9 
26303:29:583:17:05   Katherine Hymers PBSENWCambridge & Coleridge3:10:053:10:0512.3 
50163:29:59    Thibaut Franceschi SBSENMClapham Chasers3:29:593:00:2713.5 
51133:30:23    Andrew Guy SBV40MEaling Eagles3:30:233:13:253.8 
51533:30:31    Nathan Sayers SBSENM26.23:05:293:05:294.0 
51913:30:43    Lisa Giampalma  SENWUnattached3:21:283:21:2818.4 
32733:30:483:21:34   Nicola Shaw  V40WUnattached3:10:483:02:0322.4 
52433:30:56    Scott McEwan PBSENMWarrington AC3:30:563:17:124.9 
52693:31:01    Daniel Coonan PBSENMPenny Lane3:31:013:31:0112.5 
52823:31:04    Felicity Wolohan PBSENWLytham St. Annes3:31:043:08:016.0 
53083:31:10    Georgina Parker PBSENWUnattached3:26:413:18:2214.4 
32153:31:553:21:04   Grace Adedapo PBV35WClapham Pioneers3:17:033:17:0317.7 
54793:31:57    Janet Binns  V55WDatchet3:31:453:18:2611.5 
54963:31:57    Janet Binns  V55WDatchet3:31:453:18:2611.5 
56323:32:31    Andrew Warrender  V40MSt. Theresa's3:30:373:26:5511.4 
57843:33:09    Paul Jakeways  V35MWest Bromwich3:16:233:09:0611.5 
58963:33:35    Simon Kirschner-Heavens PBV35MShenley3:32:583:22:492.9 
61893:34:51    Mick Brian PBV40MPlymouth Musketeers3:34:513:34:5114.1 
62193:35:00    Mark H. Dudgeon PBV40MUnattached3:35:003:35:008.7 
 3:35:09    Stephen Baker  SENMUKRunChat3:32:593:06:598.0 
64563:36:04    William Wall  V35MLondon Heathside3:25:053:25:0512.8 
65513:36:25    Claire Sharp PBV50WSt. Albans Striders3:35:343:35:3418.7 
68323:37:32    Jackie Veitch SBV45WUnattached3:37:323:35:1421.5 
69023:37:44    Shaun Cleworth  V40MUnattached3:27:573:13:558.1 
69403:37:55    Paul Adrian Newton  V40MAmpthill & Flitwick3:26:013:26:0117.2 
69593:38:00    Dan Carter  U23MBenfleet3:02:192:42:383.5 
70923:38:31    Oren Paynton SBV40MElmbridge3:38:313:29:439.0 
71313:38:39    Andrew Murphy SBV35MUnattached3:38:393:27:0110.0 
73043:39:15    Paul Bushby SBV50MMarlow Striders3:39:153:27:0210.2 
73373:39:22    Paul Tavener PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx3:39:223:39:2217.3 
73533:39:27    Christopher Castle SBV35MUnattached3:39:273:21:1729.7 
73603:39:30    Keith Taggart SBV50MUnattached3:39:303:32:1123.8 
73583:39:31    Caroline Houghton SBV50WUnattached3:39:313:39:3023.2 
74263:39:41    Brian Matthews PBV60MUnattached3:31:313:31:3114.0 
74313:39:47    Mary Anthony (was Bowen Rees) SBV50WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)3:39:473:18:0411.6 
75903:40:19    Celine Guery SBSENWHinckley3:40:193:29:1210.4 
77153:40:49    James Howlett PBV40MFramlingham3:35:313:35:316.2 
81143:42:13    Colin Woods  SENMSpringfield3:20:243:20:248.7 
82953:42:49    Simon R Hazel  V45MLondon Heathside3:35:153:05:0213.4 
 3:43:43    Lily Bridgwood  U23WUnattached3:30:203:19:1910.2 
86013:43:55    Alison Argyle PBV50WUnattached3:31:093:31:0923.9 
88433:44:36    Harshad Patel PBV35MUnattached3:44:363:44:3612.4 
91253:45:26    Martin Stevens  V35MLordshill3:25:553:25:559.5 
91833:45:37    Stephen Tyler  SENMFarnham Runners3:27:063:27:067.4 
92303:45:49    Samuel Vennin SBSENMKing's College London3:45:493:12:3916.4 
94293:46:27    Diana Wilson Patrick SBV50WUnattached3:46:273:45:3629.1 
95663:46:47    Janine Doggett PBSENWSouthville3:46:473:46:4724.4 
95983:46:53    Helen Carter PBSENWSale Harriers Manchester3:46:533:46:5316.6 
96293:46:58    Simon Partridge  V60MNeath3:25:063:25:0613.0 
97263:47:16    David Schneider PBSENMIlkley3:47:163:47:1622.1 
99683:48:00    Barry Hopkins PBV35MThames Valley Triathletes3:48:003:48:0017.5 
101263:48:34    Helen Graham SBV50WMid Sussex Triathlon3:48:343:34:3420.8 
101773:48:42    William Watt SBV40MMornington Chasers3:48:423:13:405.2 
 3:48:49    Michael Fraser SBSENMSerpentine3:48:493:29:068.7 
104453:49:27    Mohammed Hanif  SENMWatford Joggers/London City AC3:42:563:40:1712.6 
110333:51:21    Matt Leydon PBSENMSpa Striders3:51:213:51:2111.5 
110923:51:29    James Pearce  V35MCranleigh3:46:443:46:4416.8 
113423:52:12    Hanna Bennett PBV35WGainsborough & Morton3:45:273:45:2715.6 
113783:52:20    John Houston  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:44:013:44:0110.5 
113923:52:22    Bryony Houston PBSENWHandy Cross3:52:223:52:2220.7 
120953:54:13    Alban Millas SBV40MQueens Park3:54:133:45:0712.1 
121283:54:18    Neil Williams SBV45MPlymouth Musketeers3:43:083:11:5019.0 
121433:54:21    Paul Bartlett  V40MFolkestone3:28:323:28:328.7 
123253:54:55    Kevin Coughlan PBV50MNorthbrook3:54:553:49:2112.3 
123393:54:56    Rachel Cottam PBV40WRebel Runners - Medway3:49:133:46:0014.2 
123473:54:56    Guy Platten PBV50MUnattached3:47:093:47:0930.9 
123613:55:00    Jacqueline Candlish SBV45WSaltwell3:55:003:46:0114.4 
123803:55:00    Christopher Cato SBV35MRanelagh3:55:003:41:3215.8 
125423:55:29    Stuart Landers SBV40MUnattached3:55:293:51:059.1 
126283:55:40    Erin Keating PBSENWIlkley3:55:403:55:4020.2 
127333:55:55    Katy Garnham-lee  SENWLeighton Fun Runners3:38:163:33:179.7 
128743:56:19    Matthew Bewley PBSENMUnattached3:56:193:56:1925.9 
130473:56:41    Chris Hoare PBSENMKings Heath3:56:413:56:4113.1 
132103:57:01    Ashley Winn PBSENMUnattached3:57:013:57:0120.8 
134043:57:27    Emma Flynn SBV35WSwinton3:57:273:43:5520.9 
135663:57:50    Yuen Ng  SENMUnattached3:30:253:20:3711.3 
135913:57:54    David Walton PBSENMUnattached3:51:473:51:477.9 
135963:57:543:55:05   Lyndsey Thompson  V35WUnattached3:55:053:55:0525.5 
136113:57:56    Bill Appleby  V40MUnattached3:43:293:43:2923.2 
138003:58:21    Vi Chu  V35MCambridge H3:42:042:57:2019.5 
138593:58:27    Emily Smith PBV35WLordshill3:58:273:58:2720.0 
140393:58:53    Lloyd Richardson SBV45MUnattached3:58:533:40:298.9 
145204:00:02    James Bickerstaff SBSENMUnattached4:00:023:45:5516.0 
148754:01:02    Huw Griffiths PBSENMBridgend4:01:023:55:1910.3 
151774:01:54    Angela Corrie  SENWLordshill3:42:053:42:0518.1 
152884:02:16    James Mitchell  V35MUnattached3:47:163:47:1613.5 
153224:02:23    Shona Adam SBV50WUnattached4:02:233:51:4212.9 
163154:05:20    Anna Mackin PBSENWEynsham4:05:204:05:2012.2 
167734:06:43    Sandra Hewson SBV45WWestbourne4:06:433:54:2016.3 
168324:06:51    Louise Griffin PBV35WPortsmouth JC3:40:173:37:139.8 
169354:07:06    Peter Ter Haar  V50MUnattached/Netherlands3:50:183:50:1825.1 
65314:07:10    Robert Gold  SENMUnattached3:31:263:10:2210.2 
169654:07:21    Helen Neary SBV65WWadhurst4:07:213:53:0918.2 
 4:07:24    Sandra Marie  V40WLondon Heathside/France3:55:373:43:409.7 
 4:08:46    Gethyn Friswell PBSENMSpa Striders4:08:464:08:466.3 
177544:09:26    Elin Persson PBSENWUnattached4:09:264:09:2615.9 
178064:09:33    Bruce Li SBV40MEaling Southall & Middx3:44:513:26:027.4 
182054:10:37    David Bennett  SENMUnattached3:48:403:48:4017.0 
182064:10:37    Samuel M Wilkes PBSENMUnattached4:10:374:10:3715.0 
184164:11:09    Abigail Watts-Cherry PBSENWMornington Chasers4:11:094:11:0926.2 
188054:12:14    Nick Masters  V45MHayle3:20:193:18:549.9 
188434:12:21    Jerónimo Lopes SBV45MUnattached4:12:213:00:404.3 
191124:13:11    Andrew Muzika  SENMUnattached3:55:563:38:1117.1 
198754:15:09    Eddie Sycamore SBV50MUnattached4:15:093:47:3513.1 
201334:15:51    David Skinner PBV60MHavering '90 Joggers4:05:014:05:0123.0 
201484:15:53    Richard Stansfield SBV50MUnattached4:15:533:35:1510.6 
 4:16:41    Karen Bowman  V35WUnattached3:45:143:45:1418.7 
210864:18:31    Sophia Man PBSENWUnattached4:18:314:18:3121.0 
214204:19:26    Tim Gardiner SBSENMUnattached4:19:263:37:0313.5 
214354:19:28    Alison Sinclair PBV40WUnattached4:19:284:19:2831.2 
217694:20:22    Rachel Bennett  V40WWhite Horse3:36:523:27:178.5 
219954:20:59    Helene Wright PBSENWSpa Striders4:20:594:20:5913.5 
221784:21:29    Hayden Mounsher SBV45MUnattached4:21:293:56:2115.2 
223714:22:01    Peter Brunning PBV60MHaverhill RC4:22:014:22:0122.6 
227294:23:11    William Windell PBSENMBristol & West4:23:114:23:115.6 
227814:23:16    Gillian Tomlinson SBV45WHoughton Harriers4:23:163:34:0712.2 
228494:23:27    Anthony Williams  SENMUnattached3:42:453:39:488.2 
229374:23:43    Patrick Conlon PBSENMUnattached4:23:434:23:4330.6 
230604:24:06    Julian Paterek-Cotton SBV45MUnattached4:24:063:57:1521.4 
232864:24:41    Peter Janes SBV40MUnattached4:24:414:09:4733.9 
233534:24:52    Marios Pitsialis PBSENMDagenham 884:24:524:24:5218.9 
238084:26:10    David Applin PBV35MUnattached4:26:104:26:1020.5 
242394:27:19    Kemal Deniz PBSENMSerpentine3:52:463:52:4622.9 
245684:28:13    Victoria Kirschner-Heavens  V35WMarshall Milton Keynes4:18:443:54:3613.5 
246104:28:23    Jennifer Mcguckian PBSENWUnattached4:28:234:28:2315.4 
246874:28:35    Judith Robinson PBSENWCambridge TC4:28:354:28:3530.3 
 4:29:14    Pavan Ayyalasomayajula SBV40MKenilworth Runners4:29:144:03:5919.6 
252704:30:15    Darren Ryan  V45MUnattached3:59:193:50:1712.5 
253074:30:25    Lisa Compton SBV60WLingfield4:30:254:04:5514.2 
253554:30:30    Victor Tsui SBV35MQueens Park4:30:303:28:4811.2 
257294:31:38    Hannah Smith  SENWSpa Striders4:08:454:08:4518.8 
260684:32:45    James Vidler SBV55MUnattached4:32:453:49:5114.7 
261384:32:59    Stuart Darney  SENMSpringfield4:23:063:49:1510.9 
261574:33:07    Kieran Smallbone  V35MGoyt Valley3:47:113:39:2219.9 
262084:33:14    Karen Williamson SBV40WSudbury Joggers4:33:144:15:1527.5 
262194:33:16    Natalie Cooke SBV40WUnattached4:33:164:12:1119.3 
265254:34:04    Mark McLoughlin  V50MLeighton Fun Runners4:14:133:56:0519.4 
266734:34:33    Helen Brooker SBV40WHatch Warren4:34:334:07:0421.9 
271894:36:16    John Clucas  V50MBlackburn RR4:20:564:13:1215.5 
272214:36:21    Donald Scott-Collett  V45MReading RR4:22:084:20:1725.9 
272924:36:35    Richard Mills SBV35MUnattached4:36:353:51:398.7 
272964:36:35    Glen Rickersey SBSENMUnattached4:36:353:53:2710.8 
274324:37:07    Ian Nicol  V45MUnattached4:25:144:25:1428.5 
274934:37:16    Jo Crafter  V45WUnattached4:11:183:58:1221.0 
276614:37:51    Malcolm Bower PBV55MUnattached4:37:514:37:5132.3 
282294:39:26    Nasser Babazadeh PBV50MTotley4:39:264:39:2617.2 
282484:39:29    Peter Walsh PBSENMOgmore Phoenix4:39:294:39:2912.9 
283564:39:48    Gareth Davies  SENMUnattached4:29:404:07:5313.1 
Page: 1 2