BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
14 May 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
Mens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.57   Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:46.591:45.73-5.9 
21:48.84   James Bowness  SENMTrafford/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:45.961:45.96-5.2 
31:49.48   Zak Curran SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:46.781:46.78-5.9 
41:49.91   Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.241:47.76-5.7 
51:50.25   David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.96-2.9 
61:50.72   Niall Tuohy SBSENMFerrybank/Ireland1:50.721:48.0910.3 
71:50.97   Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.81-4.0 
81:51.90   Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.29-3.9 
Mens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.49   Daniel Rowden SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.131:44.97-6.3 
21:49.80   Harry Doran SBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H1:49.801:49.416.1 
31:49.97   Markhim Lonsdale PBU20MCrook1:49.071:46.97-6.0 
41:50.32   Brian Kelly SBSENMSt. Abbans/Ireland1:49.211:49.218.8 
51:50.51   James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:50.481:48.69-2.9 
61:51.21   Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton1:48.151:45.76-5.4 
71:51.80   Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen  U23MDenmark1:49.491:49.494.5 
81:52.88   Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:48.81-5.1 
91:59.07   Aaron McGlynn  U17MFinn Valley, IRL/Ireland1:51.951:51.957.0 
Mens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.01   Johan Svensson SBSENMSweden1:50.011:47.158.1 
21:50.47   Robert Umeokafor PBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.05-3.3 
31:50.52   Tom Watson SBSENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.706.4 
41:50.88   Daniel Eeles PBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:50.881:50.88-0.4 
51:51.19   Finley Bigg PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:48.97-5.5 
61:52.64   Adam Wright SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:51.11:50.53-4.8 
71:52.94   Callum Crawford-Walker  U20MAnnadale1:52.441:52.43-4.0 
81:54.32   Cameron Steven SBU20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-3.9 
91:57.17   Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:51.371:51.37-3.2 
Mens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.85   Greg Urwin SBSENMTynedale/Robert Gordon Uni1:52.211:51.294.8 
21:53.24   Matthew Williams PBU20MPembrokeshire1:52.781:51.66-3.7 
31:53.27   Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.938.4 
41:53.57   Cameron Bell PBU20MHallamshire1:52.381:51.60-3.8 
51:53.62   Christian Byron PBSENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:53.621:51.81-4.4 
61:54.19   Jack Walker SBSENMGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:51.881:49.906.1 
71:55.21   Josh Oguntayo SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.211:51.5710.1 
81:55.89   James McCrae  U20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.951:52.55-4.1 
91:56.74   Liam Hennessy  U23MIreland1:53.781:53.4510.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.90   Jamie Doris SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:51.251:51.258.0 
21:54.59   Patrick Taylor SBU23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:50.331:50.33-4.5 
31:55.70   Matthew Beacock PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.701:55.70-1.5 
41:55.91   Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:55.001:53.51-2.8 
51:56.24   Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.242.2 
61:56.74   Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:56.741:53.30-0.3 
Mens 800m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.08   James Fradley PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:51.821:50.91.4 
21:54.64   Dale Colley PBU23MCentral1:51.861:51.86-0.6 
31:55.16   Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:52.991:52.99-2.7 
41:57.32   Ashraf Liles SBU20MCarmarthen1:57.321:57.2010.1 
51:58.38   Alan White  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.721:55.380.6 
Mens 800m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.48   Matthew Loveridge PBSENMGuernsey1:55.051:55.058.1 
21:55.81   Alexander Birkett SBU17MKendal1:53.601:49.65-5.1 
31:55.92   Cameron Walker PBU20MMansfield1:55.921:55.928.8 
41:56.28   James Miller SBSENMCheltenham/Police/Bristol & West1:56.281:53.189.7 
51:56.46   John Duggan SBU23MKingston & Poly1:56.461:55.6510.3 
61:57.28   Paul Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.571:54.06-2.4 
71:57.51   Evan Webb PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:56.991:56.999.1 
Mens 800m H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.74   Thomas Marper SBSENMGateshead/St. Mary's Uni1:55.961:55.963.5 
21:58.27   Dominic Speight PBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:56.601:56.601.9 
31:58.39   Robbie Ingham PBU23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.11:58.18.5 
41:58.52   Robert Torch  SENMLeeds City/Durham Uni1:58.01:55.935.6 
51:59.38   William Strangeway SBSENMLincoln Wellington1:59.381:53.33-3.7 
62:01.04   Johnny Foster  SENMAnnadale2:00.641:58.042.6 
72:01.47   Samuel Harry  SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:58.541:56.51-1.0 
82:02.47   Ryan Whiston SBU23MLiverpool H2:02.472:02.330.5 
Womens 800m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.29   Jenny Meadows SBV35WWigan & District2:00.741:57.939.8 
22:02.22   Alexandra Bell SBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:59.93-1.9 
32:02.97   Hannah England  SENWOxford City2:01.341:59.66-1.7 
42:03.27   Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.272:01.89-0.5 
52:03.45   Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:02.352:00.5810.0 
62:03.54   Katie Snowden SBU23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.982:00.92-1.8 
72:03.93   Katy Brown SBSENWStewartry2:03.232:02.33-0.2 
82:05.03   Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.18-0.3 
92:07.77   Ciara Everard SBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland2:07.772:01.210.1 
Womens 800m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.97   Irene Baldessari PBSENWItaly2:03.972:03.9714.5 
22:04.16   Rowena Cole  SENWCoventry Uni2:03.452:02.8810.3 
32:05.10   Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.292:03.292.4 
42:05.17   Ida Fillingsnes PBSENWDenmark2:05.172:05.1715.2 
52:05.50   Katherine Camp (was Marshall) SBSENWCardiff//New Zealand2:03.562:02.908.7 
62:06.89   Katie Kirk  SENWLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:05.922:02.6311.0 
72:08.87   Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.832:05.836.8 
82:11.53   Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:06.692:05.735.3 
Womens 800m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.56   Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast2:07.072:05.060.5 
22:08.66   Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:05.87-0.2 
32:08.71   Kelsey Stewart PBU20WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:06.411.5 
42:08.85   Samantha Coleby PBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:07.842:07.840.4 
52:10.05   Fiona Kehoe  SENWIreland2:08.462:06.784.2 
62:10.27   Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:10.272:06.110.8 
72:11.50   Jenny Selman  SENWFife/Dundee Uni2:10.482:03.541.3 
Womens 800m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.64   Millie Howard SBU20WHarrogate2:06.222:06.220.4 
22:09.99   Chloe Bradley PBSENWDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.022:07.840.2 
32:10.59   Megan Steer SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.157.1 
42:11.53   Rachael Scott SBU23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:10.142.2 
52:13.13   Izzy Parry-Jones SBU20WCwmbran/Swansea2:10.972:09.701.1 
62:13.47   Julie Dobbin  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:11.792:09.166.3 
72:15.59   Kate O'halloran SBSENWIreland2:15.592:09.2919.3 
82:15.93   Franchesca Borg  U23WBolton/Malta2:11.212:11.218.9 
Womens 800m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.52   Gabrielle Coveney PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx/Ilkeston/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb2:12.052:08.131.1 
22:13.72   Gemma Dawkins SBSENWJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.882:07.886.3 
32:13.90   Bethany Williams PBU20WMansfield2:11.012:10.132.4 
42:14.68   Sophie Mansfield SBU20WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:12.272:07.407.1 
52:15.59   Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.232:14.084.1 
62:17.24   Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H2:13.272:10.532.3 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.89   Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:36.643:33.96-6.7 
23:43.15   Jonathan Davies PBU23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast3:43.153:39.00-5.1 
33:43.41   James West PBU23MTonbridge3:40.03:36.59-5.7 
43:43.83   Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:38.643:38.642.8 
53:44.30   Ben Waterman PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast3:44.303:44.30-3.8 
63:44.53   Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff3:39.413:37.45-4.3 
73:45.09   Andy Baddeley  SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.413:34.365.8 
83:45.80   Michael Salter SBSENMLeeds City3:45.803:44.86-0.8 
93:46.07   Eoin Everard  SENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.153:39.643.2 
103:49.64   Lewis Moses  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.593:41.33-5.2 
113:49.93   Francois Marzetta SBSENMItaly3:49.933:44.515.3 
123:51.15   Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:45.313:42.55-4.6 
133:57.63   Daniel Studley  SENMBristol & West3:45.773:43.64-4.9 
Mens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.14   Nick Goolab PBSENMBelgrave3:44.763:44.76-4.1 
23:45.98   Philip Sesemann PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:40.93-5.4 
33:46.90   James McCarthy PBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59-4.9 
43:47.93   George Duggan SBU23MTonbridge3:47.933:44.88-4.8 
53:48.13   Archie Davis PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.813:43.09-5.4 
63:48.14   Jake Heyward PBU20MCardiff3:46.503:36.90-5.7 
73:48.49   William Paulson SBU23MStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:39.51-5.1 
83:48.50   Michael Schmidt SBSENMDenmark3:48.503:46.9217.4 
93:48.59   Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.113:44.78-4.8 
103:48.74   John Ashcroft SBSENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97-4.7 
113:49.53   Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.610.9 
123:49.68   Jermaine Mays  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:47.883:39.842.8 
133:50.14   James O'Hare SBSENMEast Down/Ireland3:50.143:43.1610.0 
143:50.60   Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:46.133:42.13-4.6 
153:51.25   Paulo Pinheiro SBSENMMorpeth/SL Benfica/Portugal3:51.253:46.6813.8 
163:51.61   Niall Holt PBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.613:51.61-1.7 
Mens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.84   Michael Ferguson PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27-4.4 
23:50.22   Sigurd Blom Breivik SBU23MNorway3:50.223:47.7718.1 
33:50.32   Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College3:44.223:44.22-5.1 
43:50.38   Tom Holden PBU20MSouth London3:46.303:46.304.2 
53:50.49   Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-3.3 
63:51.17   Cameron Field PBU23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:47.833:46.75-0.9 
73:51.73   Igor Bougnot SBSENMHallamshire/France3:51.733:46.0911.6 
83:52.02   Daniel Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming3:50.503:44.52-4.0 
93:52.09   Patrick Dever SBU23MPreston3:48.193:44.36-3.2 
103:52.18   Kevin Chesser PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:52.183:52.181.9 
113:52.26   Euan Gilchrist SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:52.263:48.72-1.8 
123:53.01   Matthew Edwards SBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.013:51.98-2.7 
133:53.77   Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:53.773:50.64-3.5 
143:55.28   Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.743:45.34-5.0 
153:56.72   Cian Mc Bride PBU20MIreland3:56.723:56.7222.3 
164:00.07   Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:49.093:46.82-4.3 
174:00.38   Aaron Phelps  SENMStroud/Cardiff Met Uni3:52.673:49.03-2.9 
Mens 1500m D
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.27   Hugo Rocha PBU20MPortugal3:48.273:42.282.6 
23:50.39   Michael Wilson PBU23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:47.27-4.6 
33:50.97   William Fuller PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:43.00-5.3 
43:51.01   Ossama Meslek PBU20MLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:39.31-5.5 
53:51.53   Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.855.3 
63:51.64   Miles Weatherseed PBU20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:50.753:50.75-3.1 
73:52.47   Alex Burrows SBU20MTelford AC/Birchfield H3:52.473:51.91-0.4 
83:52.48   Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:52.483:50.422.5 
93:52.53   James Stockings SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.18-2.8 
103:52.95   Scott Beattie PBU20MMorpeth3:51.883:49.68-3.9 
113:53.40   Kevin Kelly  U23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:50.813:43.542.3 
123:53.82   Donald Carter SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:53.823:50.494.3 
133:56.36   David Devine T12 SBSENMLiverpool H3:56.363:49.79-4.1 
144:00.78   Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County3:52.503:49.07-4.2 
Mens 1500m E
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.07   Adam Scott PBU17MFife3:52.073:51.440.9 
23:53.05   Jamie Grose PBU23MPoole AC/Bournemouth3:53.053:53.05-2.5 
33:53.13   Lascelles Hussey PBU20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:53.133:47.851.2 
43:53.34   Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:42.15-5.4 
53:55.07   Will Richardson SBU20MBirchfield H3:55.073:48.54-4.8 
63:56.02   Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27-2.9 
73:56.16   Callum McCormick PBU20MLeigh3:56.163:55.891.9 
83:56.87   Tom Holden SBSENMTipton3:56.873:48.01-0.9 
93:58.45   Howell Craske SBSENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni3:58.453:51.15-2.6 
103:58.81   Harry Lane SBU23MBristol & West/Wells City3:58.813:51.33-3.4 
113:59.22   Nick Armstrong  U23MBexley3:56.123:56.12-4.2 
123:59.88   Joe Walton  U23MTaunton/Leeds Uni3:59.653:59.65-0.4Click your Clock logo
134:00.69   Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County3:59.403:57.102.8 
144:04.01   Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:56.383:55.71-3.3 
154:06.94   James Hamilton T20/F20  SENMBallymena Runners3:59.713:59.71-1.7 
164:10.64   Max Pearson  U17MTynedale3:58.923:58.72-0.1 
174:10.91   Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni4:01.613:51.12-1.4 
Mens 1500m F
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.22   Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.903:50.062.1 
23:57.22   Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield3:57.223:49.75-3.3 
33:57.70   Billy White SBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:57.703:52.54-3.0 
43:58.02   Jordan Rowe SBU23MColchester H3:58.023:50.80-3.9 
53:58.63   Matthew Wigelsworth SBU23MWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni3:56.663:47.24-4.2 
63:59.50   Jan Rus  SENMCambridge & Coleridge3:54.633:54.639.2 
73:59.72   James Thie SBV35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.903:37.06-3.1 
83:59.88   Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92-3.5 
94:00.71   Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne3:54.473:49.83-2.8 
104:00.73   Robert Bough SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:55.823:53.03-2.3 
114:00.94   Henrik Hansen PBU20MNorway4:00.944:00.9411.2 
124:01.25   Cameron Weaver PBU20MVale Royal3:58.053:58.05-2.1 
134:04.32   Owen Miller T20/F20 SBSENMFife4:03.203:57.35-3.2 
144:09.76   Martin Reid  SENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.893:53.675.6 
154:17.17   Lewis Jagger  U20MLincoln Wellington4:06.03:51.86-4.4 
Mens 1500m G
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.34   Jeremy Barnes SBU20MCoventry3:57.343:50.06-3.2 
23:59.76   Michael Hoyle PBSENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.583:58.58-2.0 
34:00.01   Mike Tanner PBSENMSheffield RC/Rotherham3:57.813:53.77-3.1 
44:00.17   Colin Daly PBU17MTrafford3:58.353:58.356.3 
54:01.42   Oliver Newton PBU23MKingston upon Hull4:01.423:59.34-2.8 
64:01.48   Alex Hampson SBU20MNene Valley3:56.253:54.1-1.6 
74:01.91   James Straw PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.393:59.39-3.6 
84:02.13   Ben Lewis SBU20MCity of York3:59.463:58.989.6 
94:03.49   Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.494:00.05-2.2 
104:03.91   David Rich SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni3:59.13:57.80-2.6 
114:04.40   Mikey Kingston PBU17MTrafford4:04.404:04.400.4 
124:04.52   Luke Duffy PBU17MMansfield3:57.773:49.70-3.7 
134:04.88   Josh Betteley PBU20MVale Royal4:04.884:04.881.3 
144:04.92   Arun Dight PBU17MVale Royal4:00.193:57.04-1.2 
154:05.23   Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC4:05.233:56.981.0 
164:17.00   Ellis Garamszegi  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:05.944:01.333.4 
Womens 1500m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.81   Sarah McDonald PBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:07.184:03.17-2.5 
24:12.45   Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-2.2 
34:12.71   Melissa Courtney SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni London/Poole AC4:07.554:03.44-2.8 
44:12.89   Solange Pereira SBSENWSpain4:12.894:06.638.9 
54:13.04   Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:10.654:10.652.4 
64:18.72   Sabrina Sinha PBU20WCambridge H/Tonbridge4:17.484:17.483.1 
74:18.79   Kelly Neely SBV35WCity of Lisburn/Ireland4:15.144:10.301.8 
84:19.35   Madeleine Murray  SENWEdinburgh AC4:15.894:10.177.1 
94:24.86   Charlotte Taylor-Green SBSENWBristol & West/Mendip4:19.424:16.880.1 
104:26.70   Stephie Pennycook SBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:22.244:15.940.0 
114:27.13   Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:26.564:25.743.5 
124:27.79   Kelly Grant SBSENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:27.794:25.187.4 
134:29.68   Louise Webb  SENWSouthampton4:20.64:20.68.5 
Womens 1500m B
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.47   Rachael Burns PBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:25.164:24.661.1 
24:27.27   Aimee Pratt PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:26.074:16.69-0.1 
34:27.69   Jemma Reekie PBU20WKilbarchan4:24.224:06.11-2.0 
44:28.23   Ellie Hartnett SBSENWLeinster/University College Dublin/Ireland4:28.234:21.532.1 
54:28.70   Kathleen Faes  U17WTonbridge4:28.564:27.6711.8 
64:28.96   Sophie Tarver PBU20WWirral4:28.644:28.642.5 
74:30.12   Rochelle Harrison PBSENWLincoln Wellington4:28.14:26.631.5 
84:30.53   Amy Hinchly SBU20WVale Royal4:29.454:25.766.4 
94:31.50   Rebecca Murray  U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:28.174:28.17-0.6 
104:33.16   Rachel Gibson SBSENWNorth Down4:29.374:27.010.8 
114:39.13   Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:27.411.8 
124:47.34   Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:30.364:27.177.8 
Womens 1500m C
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.12   Abigail Howarth SBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:29.764:23.930.6 
24:34.94   Philippa Stone SBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:29.964:26.396.0 
34:35.52   Katie Lowery  U20WWarrington AC4:33.094:29.234.3 
44:35.88   Jessica Craig PBSENWNorth Down/Ulster Uni4:35.884:35.881.5 
54:38.27   Faye Ireland PBU17WLiverpool H4:29.544:29.544.2 
64:40.31   Megan Davies SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:29.454:20.760.8 
74:41.10   Jo Hickman-Dunne  SENWLoughborough Students4:25.904:25.902.6 
84:43.25   Francesca Brint  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:38.214:17.79-0.5 
94:43.90   Sophie Whiteside SBSENWLiverpool H4:43.904:36.2312.2 
104:43.97   Katy Whiteoak PBU20WStockport4:43.974:43.023.7 
114:44.64   Sarah Mackness  SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Notts/Altrincham4:41.194:32.065.2 
124:44.97   Bethan Strange SBU17WLiverpool H4:44.974:42.749.7 
134:47.39   Laura Gent SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:47.394:34.971.4 
 
Womens 3000m A
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.97   Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students9:11.428:59.1210.2 
29:38.56   Kate Holt PBSENWCity of Stoke9:38.569:21.29-0.6 
39:42.14   Phoebe Law  U20WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni9:29.609:17.640.2 
49:42.60   Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North9:36.079:33.02-0.4 
59:51.62   Mollie Williams PBU20WStockport/Leeds Beckett Uni9:51.629:51.6210.9 
Page: 1 2