BMC Grand Prix External Results
Sportcity
14 May 16
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:48.57Jamie Webb  U23MLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni1:46.591:44.14-6.9 
21:48.84James Bowness  SENMTrafford/Ipswich Jaffa/Glasgow Caledonian Uni1:45.961:45.963.8 
31:49.48Zak Curran SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughbor1:46.781:46.78-5.2 
41:49.91Spencer Thomas  U20MBrighton Phoenix1:48.241:46.08-5.3 
51:50.25David Dempsey  SENMSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni1:47.961:47.962.7 
61:50.72Niall Tuohy SBSENMFerrybank/Ireland1:50.721:48.0919.8 
71:50.97Anthony Whiteman SBV40MShaftesbury Barnet1:49.561:45.815.2 
81:51.90Rory Graham-Watson  SENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni1:48.511:47.295.3 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:49.49Daniel Rowden SBU20MWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:48.131:44.09-7.1 
21:49.80Harry Doran SBSENMLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Edge Hill Uni/Liverpool H1:49.801:49.41-0.9 
31:49.97Markhim Lonsdale PBU20MCrook1:49.071:46.97-4.3 
41:50.32Brian Kelly SBSENMSt. Abbans/Ireland1:49.211:49.21-4.1 
51:50.51James McMurray SBU23MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:50.481:47.83-5.9 
61:51.21Tom Lancashire  SENMBolton1:48.151:45.76-4.9 
71:51.80Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen  U23MDenmark1:49.491:49.4913.8 
81:52.88Max Wharton  U23MLiverpool H/St. Mary's Uni1:48.811:47.24-5.8 
91:59.07Aaron McGlynn  U17MFinn Valley/Ireland1:51.951:51.958.3 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:50.01Johan Svensson SBSENMSweden1:50.011:47.1517.5 
21:50.47Robert Umeokafor PBU23MBirchfield H/St. Mary's Uni1:50.051:50.055.9 
31:50.52Tom Watson SBSENMCentral/Edinburgh Uni/Forth Valley1:50.521:49.7015.8 
41:50.88Daniel Eeles PBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley1:50.881:50.889.2 
51:51.19Finley Bigg PBU20MBrighton Phoenix1:49.451:48.97-1.2 
61:52.64Adam Wright SBU23MRugby & Northampton/Loughborough Students1:51.11:49.89-5.0 
71:52.94Callum Crawford-Walker  U20MAnnadale1:52.441:49.88-4.4 
81:54.32Cameron Steven SBU20MLasswade1:52.171:51.07-3.9 
91:57.17Robbie Barr  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:51.371:51.376.4 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.85Greg Urwin SBSENMTynedale/Robert Gordon Uni1:52.211:51.2910.5 
21:53.24Matthew Williams PBU20MPembrokeshire1:52.781:51.66-0.8 
31:53.27Daniel Eduardo Thomas Villalba SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Mexico1:51.881:50.9317.8 
41:53.57Cameron Bell PBU20MHallamshire1:52.381:51.60-4.3 
51:53.62Christian Byron PBSENMBirchfield H/Nottingham Trent Uni1:53.621:50.51-4.3 
61:54.19Jack Walker SBSENMGiffnock North/Strathclyde Uni1:51.881:49.9015.5 
71:55.21Josh Oguntayo SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.211:51.5719.5 
81:55.89James McCrae  U20MNene Valley/Birmingham Uni1:53.951:52.55-4.7 
91:56.74Liam Hennessy  U23MIreland1:53.781:53.4519.5 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.90Jamie Doris SBSENMEdinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni1:51.251:51.2517.4 
21:54.59Patrick Taylor SBU23MVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:50.331:49.86-4.4 
31:55.70Matthew Beacock PBU20MSale Harriers Manchester1:55.701:55.70-0.4 
41:55.91Jonathan Hiorns SBSENMNotts1:55.001:53.51-2.3 
51:56.24Kieron Sexton  SENMThames Valley/Crusaders/Ireland1:55.171:54.24-3.6 
61:56.74Mark McDonald SBSENMClonliffe/Ireland1:56.741:52.97-0.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:54.08James Fradley PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs)1:51.821:50.15-4.7 
21:54.64Dale Colley PBU23MCentral1:51.861:51.86-2.8 
31:55.16Tom Clarke  U20MLiverpool H1:52.991:52.996.6 
41:57.32Ashraf Liles SBU20MCarmarthen1:57.321:57.2019.6 
51:58.38Alan White  SENMSale Harriers Manchester1:55.721:55.381.1 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:55.48Matthew Loveridge PBSENMGuernsey1:55.051:55.0517.5 
21:55.81Alexander Birkett SBU17MKendal1:53.601:49.08-2.8 
31:55.92Cameron Walker PBU20MMansfield1:55.921:55.9218.2 
41:56.28James Miller SBSENMCheltenham/Police/Bristol & West1:56.281:53.1819.2 
51:56.46John Duggan SBU23MKingston & Poly1:56.461:55.6519.8 
61:57.28Paul Tobin SBU23MSwansea/Sheffield Uni1:55.571:54.06-3.0 
71:57.51Evan Webb PBU20MSheffield & Dearne1:56.991:56.9916.9 
Mens 800m H
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.74Thomas Marper SBSENMGateshead/St. Mary's Uni1:55.961:55.96-0.4 
21:58.27Dominic Speight PBU23MHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:56.601:56.603.8 
31:58.39Robbie Ingham PBU23MKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni1:58.11:58.118.0 
41:58.52Robert Torch  SENMLeeds City/Durham Uni1:58.01:55.936.1 
51:59.38William Strangeway SBSENMLincoln Wellington1:59.381:53.33-4.3 
62:01.04Johnny Foster  SENMAnnadale2:00.641:58.041.6 
72:01.47Samuel Harry  SENMCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:58.541:56.510.6 
82:02.47Ryan Whiston SBU23MLiverpool H2:02.472:02.330.8 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.29Jenny Meadows SBV35WWigan & District2:00.741:57.9318.9 
22:02.22Alexandra Bell SBSENWPudsey & Bramley/Leeds Beckett Uni2:00.531:57.66-2.5 
32:02.97Hannah England  SENWOxford City2:01.341:59.661.9 
42:03.27Emily Dudgeon SBSENWEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni/Team Edinburgh2:03.272:01.893.3 
52:03.45Rose-Anne Galligan  SENWGloucester/St. Mary's Uni/Ireland2:02.352:00.584.2 
62:03.54Katie Snowden SBU23WHerne Hill/Nottingham Uni2:01.982:00.92-2.4 
72:03.93Katy Brown SBSENWStewartry2:03.232:02.331.5 
82:05.03Leah Barrow  SENWWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni2:03.182:03.182.0 
92:07.77Ciara Everard SBSENWUniversity College Dublin/Ireland2:07.772:01.210.0 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.97Irene Baldessari PBSENWItaly2:03.972:03.9723.8 
22:04.16Rowena Cole  SENWCoventry/Coventry Uni2:03.452:02.8819.8 
32:05.10Claire Tarplee  SENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu2:03.292:03.292.4 
42:05.17Ida Fillingsnes PBSENWDenmark2:05.172:05.1724.7 
52:05.50Katherine Camp SBSENWCardiff//New Zealand2:02.702:02.70-0.7 
62:06.89Katie Kirk  SENWLagan Valley/Queen's Uni Belfast/Ireland2:05.922:01.94-1.6 
72:08.87Erin Mcilveen  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/City of Lisburn2:05.832:05.839.1 
82:11.53Charlotte Cayton-Smith  U20WCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:06.692:05.230.9 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.56Julia Cooke  SENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast2:07.072:05.062.0 
22:08.66Georgie Hartigan SBU23WBirchfield H/Loughborough Students2:06.482:00.18-2.0 
32:08.71Kelsey Stewart PBU20WAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni/Banchory Stonehaven2:07.282:06.4110.4 
42:08.85Samantha Coleby PBSENWDurham/Edinburgh AC2:07.842:07.849.5 
52:10.05Fiona Kehoe  SENWKilmore/Ireland2:08.462:06.782.9 
62:10.27Gemma Kersey SBSENWBasildon/Middlesex Uni2:10.272:06.11-0.7 
72:11.50Jenny Selman  SENWFife/Dundee Uni2:10.482:01.64-1.6 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.64Millie Howard SBU20WHarrogate2:06.222:06.220.1 
22:09.99Chloe Bradley PBSENWDoncaster/Loughborough Students/Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:09.022:07.842.9 
32:10.59Megan Steer SBU23WSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Students2:10.152:10.157.1 
42:11.53Rachael Scott SBU23WPreston/Central Lancashire Uni2:11.532:09.760.7 
52:13.13Izzy Parry-Jones SBU20WCwmbran/Swansea2:10.972:09.707.0 
62:13.47Julie Dobbin  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Glasgow Uni2:11.792:09.1615.6 
72:15.59Kate O'halloran SBSENWIreland2:15.592:09.2928.8 
82:15.93Franchesca Borg  U23WBolton/Malta2:11.212:11.2118.3 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.52Gabrielle Coveney PBSENWEaling Southall & Middx/Ilkeston/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughb2:12.052:08.136.3 
22:13.72Gemma Dawkins SBSENWJersey/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:07.882:07.8815.1 
32:13.90Bethany Williams PBU20WMansfield2:11.012:10.1311.7 
42:14.68Sophie Mansfield SBU20WBrighton Phoenix/Crawley2:12.272:07.4016.6 
52:15.59Rachel Atherton SBSENWLeeds City2:14.232:14.087.5 
62:17.24Danielle Webb  U20WLiverpool H2:13.272:10.535.6 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:41.89Jake Wightman  U23MEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students3:36.643:29.47-7.1 
23:43.15Jonathan Davies PBU23MReading AC/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast3:43.153:39.00-6.6 
33:43.41James West PBU23MTonbridge3:40.03:34.07-6.5 
43:43.83Jonathan Cook SBSENMWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Northumbria Uni3:38.643:38.6412.2 
53:44.30Ben Waterman PBSENMEaling Southall & Middx/Birmingham Uni/Run Fast3:44.303:44.30-4.9 
63:44.53Tom Marshall SBSENMCardiff3:39.413:37.45-5.0 
73:45.09Andy Baddeley  SENMHarrow/St. Mary's Uni3:43.413:34.362.3 
83:45.80Michael Salter SBSENMLeeds City3:45.803:44.861.1 
93:46.07Eoin Everard  SENMKilkenny/Northumbria Uni/Ireland3:45.153:39.64-4.3 
103:49.64Lewis Moses  SENMGateshead/Loughborough Students3:45.593:41.33-1.0 
113:49.93Francois Marzetta SBSENMItaly3:49.933:44.5113.1 
123:51.15Guy Smith  SENMSwansea/Cardiff Uni3:45.313:42.55-4.9 
133:57.63Daniel Studley  SENMBristol & West3:45.773:43.64-3.4 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:45.14Nick Goolab PBSENMBelgrave3:44.763:44.76-5.7 
23:45.98Philip Sesemann PBSENMBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Uni3:43.343:40.93-6.3 
33:46.90James McCarthy PBU23MChiltern/Warwick Uni3:46.593:46.59-2.2 
43:47.93George Duggan SBU23MTonbridge3:47.933:44.88-5.2 
53:48.13Archie Davis PBU20MBrighton Phoenix3:43.813:37.92-6.5 
63:48.14Jake Heyward PBU20MCardiff3:46.503:32.82-6.7 
73:48.49William Paulson SBU23MStroud/Princeton Uni3:46.243:36.86-2.1 
83:48.50Michael Schmidt SBSENMDenmark3:48.503:46.9226.8 
93:48.59Jack Hallas SBSENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni3:46.113:44.78-4.2 
103:48.74John Ashcroft SBSENMLiverpool H/Leeds Uni3:44.933:43.97-3.8 
113:49.53Andrew Wright  U23MWillowfield/Cardiff Uni3:47.613:47.61-3.8 
123:49.68Jermaine Mays  SENMBasingstoke & Mid Hants3:47.883:39.8410.8 
133:50.14James O'Hare SBSENMEast Down/Ireland3:50.143:43.1619.5 
143:50.60Chris Parr SBSENMGateshead3:46.133:42.13-5.0 
153:51.25Paulo Pinheiro SBSENMMorpeth/SL Benfica/Portugal3:51.253:46.6823.3 
163:51.61Niall Holt PBU23MSouthampton/Cardiff Met Uni3:51.613:51.61-0.5 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.84Michael Ferguson PBU23MAberdeen/Aberdeen Uni3:45.273:45.27-4.7 
23:50.22Sigurd Blom Breivik SBU23MNorway3:50.223:47.7727.4 
33:50.32Christopher Olley PBU23MTonbridge/Imperial College3:44.223:42.32-5.7 
43:50.38Tom Holden PBU20MSouth London3:46.303:46.306.0 
53:50.49Alex Tovey SBSENMWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni3:44.923:41.79-4.0 
63:51.17Cameron Field PBU23MLiverpool H/Durham Uni3:47.833:45.50-4.8 
73:51.73Igor Bougnot SBSENMHallamshire/France3:51.733:46.0921.0 
83:52.02Daniel Wallis PBU23MGuildford & Godalming3:50.503:43.81-1.9 
93:52.09Patrick Dever SBU23MPreston3:48.193:41.18-6.9 
103:52.18Kevin Chesser PBSENMNewham & Essex Beagles//Ireland3:52.183:52.188.3 
113:52.26Euan Gilchrist SBU20MSale Harriers Manchester3:52.263:47.29-2.0 
123:53.01Matthew Edwards SBU23MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.013:51.98-3.9 
133:53.77Tom Bowerman SBSENMAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni3:53.773:50.64-1.6 
143:55.28Josh Trigwell  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles3:53.743:45.34-4.3 
153:56.72Cian Mc Bride PBU20MIreland3:56.723:56.7234.2 
164:00.07Mathew Jackson  SENMLiverpool H3:49.093:46.82-2.8 
174:00.38Aaron Phelps  SENMStroud/Cardiff Met Uni3:52.673:46.00-4.1 
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:48.27Hugo Rocha PBU20MPortugal3:48.273:42.2812.1 
23:50.39Michael Wilson PBU23MSunderland/Birmingham Uni3:47.713:43.19-4.9 
33:50.97William Fuller PBU20MBlackheath & Bromley3:48.323:43.00-3.6 
43:51.01Ossama Meslek PBU20MLeeds City/Italy3:48.503:39.31-5.3 
53:51.53Richard Owens SBSENMSli Cualann/University College Dublin/Ireland3:50.083:48.853.3 
63:51.64Miles Weatherseed PBU20MTonbridge/Oxford Uni3:50.753:42.92-5.1 
73:52.47Alex Burrows SBU20MTelford AC/Birchfield H3:52.473:48.60-3.8 
83:52.48Daniel Stepney SBSENMBrighton Phoenix/Brighton Uni3:52.483:50.423.1 
93:52.53James Stockings SBU23MWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Durham Uni3:52.533:50.18-2.9 
103:52.95Scott Beattie PBU20MMorpeth3:51.883:49.68-5.5 
113:53.40Kevin Kelly  U23MSt. Cocas/Ireland3:50.813:43.5411.8 
123:53.82Donald Carter SBSENMTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3:53.823:50.495.5 
133:56.36David Devine T12 SBSENMLiverpool H3:56.363:49.79-4.4 
144:00.78Benjamin Davies  U20MBedford & County3:52.503:46.38-2.9 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:52.07Adam Scott PBU17MFife3:52.073:51.44-2.0 
23:53.05Jamie Grose PBU23MPoole AC/Bournemouth3:53.053:51.75-4.2 
33:53.13Lascelles Hussey PBU20MHerne Hill/Birmingham Uni3:53.133:47.852.8 
43:53.34Andrew Smith PBU23MPudsey & Bramley/York St John University3:52.023:40.55-5.5 
53:55.07Will Richardson SBU20MBirchfield H3:55.073:48.54-4.5 
63:56.02Stephen Mears SBSENMCharnwood/Loughborough Students/Harrow3:52.713:50.27-0.3 
73:56.16Callum McCormick PBU20MLeigh3:56.163:55.8911.4 
83:56.87Tom Holden SBSENMTipton3:56.873:48.01-2.9 
93:58.45Howell Harrod SBSENMCorstorphine/Dundee Uni3:58.453:51.15-2.2 
103:58.81Harry Lane SBU23MBristol & West/Wells City3:58.813:51.330.3 
113:59.22Nick Armstrong  U23MBexley3:56.123:53.25-4.5 
123:59.88Joe Walton  U23MTaunton/Leeds Uni3:59.653:59.65-1.3Click your Clock logo
134:00.69Stan Willis  U20MBedford & County3:59.403:57.109.5 
144:04.01Richard de-Camps  SENMCheltenham3:56.383:55.71-3.4 
154:06.94James Hamilton T20/F20  SENMBallymena Runners3:59.713:59.71-2.5 
164:10.64Max Pearson  U17MTynedale3:58.923:56.67-3.2 
174:10.91Scott Pilkington  SENMCorstorphine/Napier Uni4:01.613:51.125.4 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:56.22Ross Tennant  U23MCambridge & Coleridge/Durham Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:53.903:50.0611.6 
23:57.22Alex Rieley PBU20MMansfield3:57.223:49.750.1 
33:57.70Billy White SBU20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley3:57.703:52.546.2 
43:58.02Jordan Rowe SBU23MColchester H3:58.023:46.34-4.4 
53:58.63Matthew Wigelsworth SBU23MWarrington AC/Liverpool Uni3:56.663:42.34-5.2 
63:59.50Jan Rus  SENMCambridge & Coleridge3:54.633:54.63-1.9 
73:59.72James Thie SBV35MCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni3:53.903:37.06-2.1 
83:59.88Stephen Morris T20/F20 SBSENMCardiff/DSW Para Academy3:56.243:54.92-2.2 
94:00.71Jonathan Shields  U20MSheffield & Dearne3:54.473:43.60-5.2 
104:00.73Robert Bough SBU23MEdinburgh AC/Birmingham Uni3:55.823:53.035.5 
114:00.94Henrik Hansen PBU20MNorway4:00.944:00.9420.7 
124:01.25Cameron Weaver PBU20MVale Royal3:58.053:58.051.4 
134:04.32Owen Miller T20/F20 SBSENMFife4:03.203:52.09-3.6 
144:09.76Martin Reid  SENMBolton/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.893:53.67-1.9 
154:17.17Lewis Jagger  U20MLincoln Wellington4:06.03:48.72-4.6 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:57.34Jeremy Barnes SBU20MCoventry3:57.343:50.065.9 
23:59.76Michael Hoyle PBSENMKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.583:58.585.1 
34:00.01Mike Tanner PBSENMSheffield RC/Rotherham3:57.813:53.77-3.5 
44:00.17Colin Daly PBU17MTrafford3:58.353:58.3515.5 
54:01.42Oliver Newton PBU23MKingston upon Hull4:01.423:57.93-3.3 
64:01.48Alex Hampson SBU20MNene Valley3:56.253:47.70-4.3 
74:01.91James Straw PBU23MLincoln Wellington/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.393:59.39-4.6 
84:02.13Ben Lewis SBU20MCity of York3:59.463:58.9819.1 
94:03.49Ryan Moore PBU23MVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.493:59.62-2.5 
104:03.91David Rich SBSENMSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni3:59.13:57.80-0.2 
114:04.40Mikey Kingston PBU17MTrafford4:04.404:04.409.8 
124:04.52Luke Duffy PBU17MMansfield3:57.773:42.33-5.2 
134:04.88Josh Betteley PBU20MVale Royal4:04.884:04.88-0.3 
144:04.92Arun Dight PBU17MVale Royal4:00.193:57.04-1.9 
154:05.23Phil Williams SBSENMRochdale H/Teeside Uni/Sheffield RC4:05.233:56.988.0 
164:17.00Ellis Garamszegi  U20MWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni4:05.943:59.57-1.5 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.81Sarah McDonald PBSENWBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni4:07.184:00.460.0 
24:12.45Jessica Judd SBU23WChelmsford/Loughborough Students4:12.454:03.73-3.0 
34:12.71Melissa Courtney-Bryant SBSENWShaftesbury Barnet/Poole AC4:07.554:01.81-3.0 
44:12.89Solange Pereira SBSENWSpain4:12.894:06.6312.9 
54:13.04Claire Tarplee SBSENWSolihull & Small Heath/Dundrum South Dublin/Loughborough Stu4:10.654:10.652.4 
64:18.72Sabrina Sinha PBU20WCambridge H/Tonbridge4:17.484:14.20-1.0 
74:18.79Kelly Neely SBV35WCity of Lisburn/Ireland4:15.144:10.300.6 
84:19.35Madeleine Murray  SENWEdinburgh AC4:15.894:10.17-1.1 
94:24.86Charlotte Taylor-Green SBSENWBristol & West4:19.424:16.880.4 
104:26.70Stephie Pennycook SBU23WFife/Edinburgh Uni4:22.244:15.94-0.5 
114:27.13Natalie Weir  SENWDerby4:26.564:25.748.7 
124:27.79Kelly Grant SBSENWCity of Norwich/Blackheath & Bromley4:27.794:25.1813.5 
134:29.68Louise Jackson  SENWSouthampton4:20.64:20.66.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.47Rachael Burns PBV35WLiverpool H/Northern Masters4:25.164:24.664.9 
24:27.27Aimee Pratt PBU20WSale Harriers Manchester4:26.074:12.52-1.2 
34:27.69Jemma Reekie PBU20WKilbarchan4:24.224:00.56-3.1 
44:28.23Ellie Hartnett SBSENWLeinster/Cirencester/University College Dublin/Ireland4:28.234:19.05-0.1 
54:28.70Kathleen Faes  U17WTonbridge4:28.564:27.6721.0 
64:28.96Sophie Tarver PBU20WWirral4:28.644:22.70.0 
74:30.12Rochelle Harrison PBSENWLincoln Wellington4:28.14:26.632.1 
84:30.53Amy Hinchly SBU20WVale Royal4:29.454:25.7614.2 
94:31.50Rebecca Murray  U23WBedford & County/Birmingham Uni4:28.174:28.170.0 
104:33.16Rachel Gibson SBSENWNorth Down4:29.374:23.891.4 
114:39.13Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:34.14:22.09-0.8 
124:47.34Naomi Collier  U23WGrantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:30.364:27.172.8 
Womens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.12Abigail Howarth SBSENWLeigh/Cardiff Uni4:29.764:23.110.1 
24:34.94Philippa Stone SBU20WMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:29.964:19.44-0.1 
34:35.52Katie Lowery  U20WWarrington AC4:33.094:29.231.6 
44:35.88Jessica Craig PBSENWNorth Down4:35.884:35.880.1 
54:38.27Faye Ireland PBU17WLiverpool H4:29.544:29.5410.3 
64:40.31Megan Davies SBU23WSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni4:29.454:19.710.3 
74:41.10Jo Hickman-Dunne  SENWLoughborough Students4:25.904:25.903.3 
84:43.25Francesca Brint  U17WSale Harriers Manchester4:38.214:17.79-0.4 
94:43.90Sophie Mellor SBSENWLiverpool H4:43.904:36.2311.9 
104:43.97Katy Whiteoak PBU20WStockport4:43.974:43.024.5 
114:44.64Sarah Mackness  SENWTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Notts/Altrincham4:41.194:32.061.3 
124:44.97Bethan Strange SBU17WLiverpool H4:44.974:42.7419.2 
134:47.39Laura Gent SBU23WAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:47.394:31.671.9 
 
Womens 3000m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:13.97Bobby Clay  U20WInvicta East Kent/Loughborough Students9:11.428:59.1219.7 
29:38.56Kate Holt PBSENWCity of Stoke9:38.569:15.34-1.4 
39:42.14Phoebe Law  U20WKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni9:29.609:17.641.8 
49:42.60Erin Wallace  U17WGiffnock North9:36.079:33.02-1.9 
59:51.62Mollie Williams PBU20WStockport/Leeds Beckett Uni9:51.629:29.700.2 
Page: 1 2