Lee-on-the-Solent parkrun # 41 External Results
Lee-on-the-Solent
2 Apr 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:10   Chris Brobin  S30MSouthampton/Stubbington Green16:4816:471.4 
217:16   Mark Dickinson SBV40MGarden City Runners17:0316:4011.6 
317:19   Rob Greenwood  S25MStubbington Green17:0316:38-0.4 
417:59   Emyr Morgan SBV40MLordshill/Southampton17:0517:052.3 
518:26   Simon Hearnden PBV40MStubbington Green18:0218:024.5 
618:45   Zippy 🤐 Grice  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District18:2216:527.0 
719:04   Mike Dally SBV40MHedge End19:0018:3110.6 
819:15   James Lee  S25MStubbington Green18:4318:215.8 
919:16   Matthew Brown V35MUnattached    
1019:17   Chris Buxton  V50MGosport18:1417:454.6 
1119:29   Robert Cranstone  V55MRoyal Manor of Portland19:0219:026.9 
1219:31   Mark Eaton  V50MStubbington Green18:5918:137.0 
1319:41   Dan Belben  S25MGosport19:1518:259.0 
1419:44   Francis Pakes V45MUnattached    
1519:47   Nikki Moxham  V40WGosport18:3518:252.7 
1619:50   Mark McDonald  V45MStubbington Green19:0719:056.6 
1719:52   Frank Checchia PBV45MChippenham H19:5219:5210.5 
1819:53   Jack Dickinson PBU15MSt. Albans AC19:4718:2812.5 
1920:03   Robert Giles PBV50MEastleigh RC20:0319:387.8 
2020:08   Lawrence Wilkinson  S25MUnattached18:4218:325.5 
2120:11   Godfrey Rhimes SBV60MCity of Portsmouth19:4919:407.8 
2220:23   Luke Willis S20MGosport Road Runners    
2320:27   Rich Chowns SBV35MStubbington Green19:2318:414.5 
2420:43   Graham Wright  S30MUnattached19:2018:494.7 
2520:57   Phil Hobby PBV35MStubbington Green20:5720:5719.5 
2621:13   Chris Williams S25MUnattached    
2721:14   Andy Johnson SBV50MGosport20:2220:178.2 
2821:15   David Thorpe  V35MStubbington Green20:2119:245.5 
2921:17   Mark Burton V45MUnattached    
3021:24   Ryan Willis U20MUnattached    
3121:29   Chris Smith V35MUnattached    
3221:39   Richard Holmes V50MUnattached    
3321:42   David Barnes PBV60MEastleigh RC21:3220:197.1 
3421:50   David Kirk S25MUnattached    
3521:51   Thom Dillon  V35MFareham20:1720:1214.8 
3621:53   Danny Thompson S30MGosport Road Runners    
3721:54   Ralph Riches S25MUnattached    
3821:56   Steve Blake  S30MFareham20:0119:3314.7 
3921:57   Tim Durant  V45MGosport20:5020:238.3 
4022:01   Jamie Haynes S30MGosport Road Runners    
4122:09   Dan Hughes  V35MStubbington Green22:0822:0627.4 
4222:10   Adrian Morley V40MUnattached    
4322:12   Matthew Rood U15MDofE    
4422:18   Jack Tuckwell  S25MStubbington Green20:4220:0416.5 
4522:18   Christopher Cooledge U18MUnattached    
4622:19   Sarah Cranstone SBV50WRoyal Manor of Portland22:1722:0413.3 
4722:27   Andrew Leeks V35MWorthy Runners    
4822:29   David Abrams PBV65MStubbington Green22:2222:2219.9 
4922:30   Richard Misselbrook V35MUnattached    
5022:40   Keith Barron V50MUnattached    
5122:42   Freddie Thurgood PBU11MCity of Portsmouth21:0221:0222.2 
5222:52   Nick Griffin  S30MUnattached21:3320:518.8 
5322:55   Sara Rhimes SBV60WEastleigh RC22:2422:1313.9 
5422:56   Victoria Ayriss S25WUnattached    
5522:57   Duncan Parker S20MUnattached    
5622:57   Ben Mitchell S20MUnattached    
5722:59   Hilary Misselbrook  S30WStubbington Green21:3921:2914.6 
5823:00   James Blackburn S30MUnattached    
5923:03   Sean Martin U15MUnattached    
6023:06   Paul Southon SBV50MStubbington Green22:5722:1615.8 
6123:08   Harry Roebuck SBU11MSouthampton21:4918:493.9 
6223:08   Nikki Roebuck  V35WStubbington Green20:2519:236.6 
6323:11   Craig Bryant PBS30MUnattached23:1122:5114.4 
6423:12   Rob Reynolds V40MUnattached    
6523:14   Richard Webb V35MUnattached    
6623:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6723:19   Marie McDonald SBV40WStubbington Green23:1923:1215.4 
6823:19   Mark Kitchener V40MUnattached    
6923:19   Michael Faulkner S25MUnattached    
7023:25   George Howarth  V55MStubbington Green23:0823:0815.0 
7123:28   Steven Wilcox S25MUnattached    
7223:29   Alan Rushton SBV70MSouthampton23:2921:3214.6 
7323:30   Zac Conaty  V40MStubbington Green22:1021:3814.7 
7423:35   Peter Nash V45MRoyal Navy Triathlon    
7523:36   Steven Richardson  SENMUnattached23:0023:0033.3 
7623:41   Brendan Tuttiett S20MUnattached    
7723:43   Lee Clare S25MUnattached    
7823:44   Rob Morgan S25MUnattached    
7923:46   Andy Donn  V40MStubbington Green20:3520:138.5 
8023:48   Jack Frost V45MUnattached    
8123:48   Alex Monk S25MUnattached    
8223:54   Richard Burns  V55MStubbington Green22:3222:3215.1 
8323:56   Samuel Brooks U15MUnattached    
8423:57   Derrick Morgan V60MStubbington Green Runners    
8524:05   Kirsty Edwards PBS30WFareham21:0020:4612.9 
8624:07   Brian Robert V40MUnattached    
8724:07   Billy Beaven V35MUnattached    
8824:11   Michael Stewart U15MUnattached    
8924:13   Ryan Hawkins U11MUnattached    
9024:14   Amie Morgan S25WUnattached    
9124:15   Michael Foster V55MUnattached    
9224:18   Stu Tribbeck V35MUnattached    
9324:20   John Simister SBV55MStubbington Green23:3121:5123.0 
9424:20   Melissa Cosens SBV35WStubbington Green24:2023:2934.9 
9524:23   Ollie Holman V40MUnattached    
9624:27   Russell Mead  V50MStubbington Green23:4823:3517.6 
9724:32   Martyn Law  S30MUnattached21:3021:3023.7 
9824:33   Paul Williams  V40MGosport20:5820:429.5 
9924:43   Gideon Howe V50MUnattached    
10024:44   Lucian Grundy U11MUnattached    
10124:46   Tim Hill V35MUnattached    
10224:49   Simon Robert Gibbon  V40MSandhurst23:4822:2515.1 
10324:55   Kieran Chaplin PBS30MGosport22:4620:118.8 
10424:59   Kevin Clark V40MUnattached    
10525:03   Leyon Joseph V50MUnattached    
10625:04   AN Other         
10725:06   Andrew McEwen  V50MRyde18:4318:145.9 
10825:11   Gary Heather SBV50MVictory23:3623:3617.1 
10925:12   Jonathan Martin S20MUnattached    
11025:13   Neil Thomas Mellor V35MUnattached    
11125:18   Paul Hammond  V55MStubbington Green23:2421:4312.4 
11225:23   Christian Martin S30MUnattached    
11325:26   Neil Phillips  V55MUnattached25:1223:4720.9 
11425:28   Mark Maitland V55MUnattached    
11525:30   Richard Law  S30MGosport21:4621:4613.5 
11625:35   Cliff Shaw PBV50MStubbington Green25:1324:5518.6 
11725:36   Robbie MacNab  V40MHedge End22:0221:2713.1 
11825:37   Karen Storey  V40WSpringfield24:5324:2718.1 
11925:38   Mark Jenkins V45MUnattached    
12025:39   Lewis Purssey U15MUnattached    
12125:40   David Sparkes V50MUnattached    
12225:41   Steve Wood PBV55MGosport25:1924:3618.5 
12325:44   Lisa Donn  V40WStubbington Green23:5623:4518.4 
12425:45   Gaynor Heffer  V50WStubbington Green25:3423:2915.9 
12525:55   Sarah Kopitsa S30WUnattached    
12626:00   Julian Waller V60MUnattached    
12726:03   Tim Chandler V50MUnattached    
12826:05   Joshua Beaudro U15MUnattached    
12926:07   Kieran Fifield U15MRun Verity    
13026:08   Martin Sheldon  V45MUnattached24:0022:0716.4 
13126:08   Vicki Mugford V35WUnattached    
13226:10   Peter Smith V55MUnattached    
13326:13   Matthew Butterworth S30MUnattached    
13426:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13526:22   Roel van der Zanden PBS30MEastleigh RC22:2822:2826.5 
13626:23   Craig Shepherd V35MUnattached    
13726:25   Chris Arkell  V40MFareham25:3225:3223.2 
13826:26   Timothy Edwards V50MUnattached    
13926:36   Pete Lindley  V70MGosport26:0224:4824.4 
14026:36   Nigel Lee PBV45MHedge End26:3626:3623.0 
14126:45   Kier Bagwell V35MUnattached    
14226:49   Andrew Dally V45MUnattached    
14326:50   Chloe Campbell S20WUnattached    
14426:51   Lloyd Sutton V35MUnattached    
14526:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14626:53   Mike Bobbett V40MUnattached    
14726:54   David Eland  V50MStubbington Green/Unattached24:5523:2321.6 
14826:55   Tonia Morrell  V40WGosport26:4726:4421.9 
14926:58   Terry Moore  V40MGosport25:3822:5321.7 
15027:02   Lynsey Adamson PBV40WStubbington Green27:0227:0226.0 
15127:03   Richard Hill V40MUnattached    
15227:03   Lauren Downall S25WUnattached    
15327:04   Graham Baylis SBV60MKnavesmire25:2923:5422.6 
15427:08   Julie Dinwoodie SBV55WStubbington Green25:5725:5719.2 
15527:12   Charlotte Owen U20WUnattached    
15627:24   Peter Stewart U11MUnattached    
15727:26   Jane Cockayne  V40WGosport24:4824:4819.4 
15827:27   David Scaife V65MUnattached    
15927:31   Philip Owen V45MUnattached    
16027:35   Colin Gardner  V50MFareham21:4120:0210.8 
16127:41   Martin Pyrzewski V60MUnattached    
16227:48   Theo Leonard U11MUnattached    
16327:49   Andrew Leonard  V45MFareham24:2422:3311.6 
16427:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16527:50   David Guyett-Smith PBV40MUnattached22:4322:4314.7 
16627:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16728:04   Pippa White PBV40WGosport26:5226:5223.2 
16828:10   Paul Smith  V60MFarnham TC28:0326:1024.1 
16928:10   Sam Leppard S25MUnattached    
17028:11   Simon Tripp V40MSweatshop Running Community    
17128:11   Natalie Summer-Anderson  S30WStubbington Green26:4226:4232.6 
17228:12   Sian Kelly V40WUnattached    
17328:13   Duane Kelly V45MUnattached    
17428:14   Andy White V45MUnattached    
17528:19   Elizabeth Brown SBU11WWinchester26:0623:3016.0 
17628:20   Anna Giles  V35WEastleigh RC26:4921:039.6 
17728:21   Claire Orchard V40WUnattached    
17828:22   Susan Sandalls V60WUnattached    
17928:24   Alison Macswayne  V50WStubbington Green27:0427:0421.5 
18028:26   Kate Walters SBV35WChippenham H26:3525:0720.5 
18128:30   Nigel Craine V60MUnattached    
18228:33   Nicole Dally S20WUnattached    
18328:34   Amanda Holloway  V35WGosport22:3922:3918.2 
18428:35   Darren Blair V45MUnattached    
18528:39   Sandra Abrams  V65WStubbington Green28:0228:0231.1 
18628:41   Chris Roebuck V40MUnattached    
18728:43   Pauline Nicholson PBV50WHedge End27:4427:4424.1 
18828:44   Matthew Harrison S25MUnattached    
18928:47   Mike Patterson  V45MUnattached23:2623:2631.3 
19028:49   Stephen Parker V60MUnattached    
19128:50   Jenni Lee V40WUnattached    
19228:55   Wendy Lee PBV45WHedge End26:3026:3028.6 
19328:58   Thomas Fletcher U11MUnattached    
19428:58   Christopher Fletcher S30MUnattached    
19529:05   John Anderson V50MUnattached    
19629:13   Phillip Moran V45MGosport Road Runners    
19729:20   Emma Noyce PBV35WGosport28:1427:2323.6 
19829:23   Paula Dale S25WUnattached    
19929:24   Edward Dickinson U11MUnattached    
20029:25   Sarah Halliday  V45WGarden City Runners24:0424:0429.1 
20129:25   Tom Haskell PBU15MCity of Portsmouth29:2529:2526.9 
20229:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:27   Richard Oakes  V35MGosport19:4417:5424.0 
20429:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20529:28   Ginette Emmonds  V40WFareham27:4126:4021.6 
20629:30   Susan Bonnar  V45WStubbington Green29:0729:0726.0 
20729:31   Kim Carter  V55WGosport28:0626:2423.8 
20829:32   Navada Phouang S25WUnattached    
20929:41   David Walters  V40MGosport25:0323:4115.4 
21029:42   Daisy Silvester S25WUnattached    
21129:49   Roger Saggs V45MUnattached    
21229:53   Pete Stubbings V45MUnattached    
21329:57   Kelly Campbell S25WRun Verity    
21430:10   Joanne Gooch V45WUnattached    
21530:20   Lydia Adams  S25WFareham26:0025:3428.2 
21630:27   Laura Woodhams  V35WGosport24:5724:5722.4 
21730:33   Megan Farmer U11WUnattached    
21830:33   David MacSwayne  V50MStubbington Green30:0626:3528.5 
21930:35   Louise Bridges  S30WFareham29:1426:4521.6 
22030:39   Richard Smith PBV65MGosport28:4828:2926.0 
22130:42   Sally Martin PBV45WStubbington Green30:4229:5629.8 
22230:42   Graham Martin  V40MStubbington Green19:2919:155.8 
22330:43   Tom Mellor  V60MStubbington Green29:1626:1724.7 
22430:44   Chris Slegg V55MUnattached    
22530:52   Ali Clarke S30WUnattached    
22630:55   Emily Lee U11WUnattached    
22730:56   Martyn Banner  V55MStubbington Green27:4426:4520.4 
22830:57   Peter Redman V45MUnattached    
22930:58   Philip Wells V55MUnattached    
23030:59   Sandra Peel V50WRun Verity    
23131:00   Michelle Simpson  V45WStubbington Green30:1028:0028.1 
23231:00   Graham Hoskins  V45MUnattached19:3719:156.0 
23331:01   Rosie Coghlan  S20WStubbington Green29:5426:2830.5 
23431:04   Katy Waller S30WUnattached    
23531:05   Lewis Rogers S25MUnattached    
23631:08   Kate Smart V40WUnattached    
23731:14   Callum Hawkins U11MUnattached    
23831:15   Phill Hawkins V35MUnattached    
23931:17   Claire Gray S25WRun Mummy Run    
24031:18   Anita Feast V55WUnattached    
24131:19   Lesley Ambrose V55WUnattached    
24231:19   Claire Archer V40WUnattached    
24331:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24431:27   Kelly Essex S25WUnattached    
24531:28   Claire Johnson SBV45WStubbington Green30:3228:5827.9 
24631:31   Joseph Brooks U11MUnattached    
24731:32   Mark Brooks  V50MFareham20:4220:328.0 
24831:38   Emily Dodds SBSENWGosport28:1925:2721.4 
24931:39   Philippa Clark V40WGosport Road Runners    
25031:47   Myrel Walker V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2