Sinfin Classic 10K External Results
Derby
29 May 16
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
133:2033:20   Dale Annable  SENMNotts31:1330:56-0.4 
233:5833:58   Chris Millett  SENMTeam Derby Runner33:4933:383.5 
334:0534:05   Christopher Patterson PBSENMAshbourne34:0534:050.2 
434:5734:55   Andy Harding  SENMBelper Ten Twenty32:3032:30-1.7 
535:2635:19   Oliver Matharu PBSENMPoplar Running Club/Holme Pierrepont35:1933:47-1.2 
635:3735:37   Gordon Smith SBV45MHeanor/Midland Masters35:3734:511.2 
735:5235:52   James Walker  SENMShelton/Derby33:3233:3216.4 
836:0336:02   Philip Clarke SENM     
936:1336:11   Matthew Cartwright  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)36:1135:312.3 
1036:2436:23   Chris Norman  SENMLeighton Buzzard36:0435:141.3 
1136:4936:48   Harry Taylor  SENMBeeston36:4136:412.9 
1236:5536:53   Matthew Judson  SENMNotts36:3634:364.9 
1337:1837:16   Rob Sheen  V55MLeicester/Welsh Masters36:4832:425.1 
1437:2437:21   Mark Kendrick  SENMHermitage35:1034:314.7 
1537:3237:31   Dean Cross SBV45MSutton-in-Ashfield37:3134:592.9 
1637:4737:42   Ben Taylor  SENMShelton36:1636:169.4 
1737:4937:48   James Wheeler V40M     
1837:5037:49   Mandy Vernon SBV45WTrentham37:1336:315.5 
1938:0238:02   Russell Parkin  V50MDerby/Midland Masters36:2535:353.5 
2038:1238:12   Andy Parkin  V40MHeanor37:5936:5017.3 
2138:2438:22   Richard Howe  SENMLong Eaton37:3636:273.9 
2238:2838:26   Ed Wilson  SENMTrentham37:4436:273.3 
2338:3538:30   Jack Dakin SBU23MBelper38:3035:391.0 
2438:3838:31   Oliver Bryan SENM     
2538:4138:38   Richard Sarson SENM     
2638:4238:40   Phil Stevenson PBSENMIvanhoe38:4038:406.7 
2738:4538:41   Stuart Halsey PBV50MSouth Derbyshire38:3938:144.5 
2838:4738:42   Chris Jordan SBV40MBelper/Erewash Valley38:3138:044.2 
2938:5038:46   Tim Spate  V40MShelton37:5436:555.5 
3038:5138:48   Mark Slade  V35MHatton Darts RC38:1437:153.2 
3138:5338:51   Julie Warner PBV45WShelton38:5138:515.0 
3238:5438:54   Joshua Hazeldine  U23MIlkeston36:2736:273.6 
3338:5438:52   Patrick Fitzgerald SBV50MLong Eaton38:5237:276.4 
3438:5538:53   Alistair Chambers  V50MIvanhoe36:5934:524.3 
3538:5738:55   John Hayman  SENMNorth Derbyshire37:5235:481.8 
3638:5838:57   Mark Warwick  V50MTeam Derby Runner38:5738:4110.1 
3739:0839:05   Craig Pepper SENMTeam Derby Runner    
3839:1039:09   Andy Gibiino PBSENMPoplar Running Club39:0938:384.1 
3939:1539:13   Martin Barradell  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)38:1136:373.1Click your Clock logo
4039:1939:16   Mike Widdowson SENMLong Eaton Running Club    
4139:2739:25   David Shepherd SENM     
4239:4539:43   Tony Barrable  V60MUnattached38:2535:1416.0 
4339:5139:43   Daniel Doyle SENM     
4440:0940:05   Raymond Robinson  V60MBeaumont40:0539:037.0 
4540:1840:16   Samantha Iliffe  SENWNorth Derbyshire39:1938:295.3 
4640:1940:18   Georgina Weston  U23WNotts39:5839:585.2 
4740:2240:20   Andrew Todd  V35MNorth Derbyshire39:0939:095.8 
4840:3240:29   Alan Maplethorpe SBV55MLong Eaton40:1839:497.4 
4940:3740:32   Nathan Fowles SENMBelper Harriers    
5040:4040:36   Gareth Brown  V35MShelton40:3637:186.4 
5140:4840:48   Andrew Orme V40MSouth Derbyshire Road Runners    
5240:4840:42   Joel Potter SENM     
5340:5140:51   Neil Cort PBV50MIlkeston40:5140:5115.1 
5440:5340:53   Nick Cook V40M     
5541:0140:59   Andrew Roulston SENM     
5641:0740:50   Craig Fisher V40M     
5741:0941:05   Matthew Ceiley SENMTeam Derby Runner    
5841:1341:06   John Rees V50MCharnwood A C    
5941:1641:12   Meng Tang  SENMBelle Vue38:2238:2216.9 
6041:2241:19   Gary Newham  V40MErewash Valley41:1939:566.8 
6141:2441:21   Mark Ison  V40MTeam Derby Runner40:3040:306.9 
6241:2941:26   Joanne Spencer V35W     
6341:4741:47   David Spencer V50M     
6441:5041:47   Paul Silverman PBV40MUnattached40:5340:538.8 
6541:5941:53   Ruth Keeley PBSENWBelper41:5341:5312.1 
6642:1342:08   Kelly Knight PBV35WSouth Derbyshire41:2041:2013.4 
6742:1742:17   Richard Hick  V40MTeam Derby Runner41:1941:1912.3 
6842:1842:14   Mark Cotton  V45MShelton42:1442:1410.4 
6942:2542:21   Ian Gordon PBSENMNotts42:2141:524.5 
7042:2742:24   Jill Burke  V50WHeanor/Midland Masters40:4938:489.3 
7142:3442:27   Michael Woodward SENMTeam Derby Runner    
7242:4142:41   Steph Spencer  V40WDerby/Midland Masters41:1139:408.7 
7342:4942:47   David Riley  V60MLong Eaton42:4741:418.9 
7442:5542:55   John Hay  V50MLong Eaton41:2041:2010.3 
7543:0342:58   Mark Shankland  V45MTeam Derby Runner42:5042:007.9 
7643:0743:04   Ryan Willis PBSENMTeam Derby Runner43:0443:0423.6 
7743:1643:12   Andrew Lucas SENM     
7843:1943:16   Sarah Hayman (was Burton)  SENWNorth Derbyshire42:4341:2412.5 
7943:3043:30   Stephen Atkinson SBV45MSteel City43:3038:5822.1 
8043:3243:26   Paul Swindell V40M     
8143:4243:36   Andrew Mcintosh PBV45MSphinx42:4242:338.2 
8243:4343:38   Richard Masi V40MTeam Derby Runner    
8343:4643:42   Andrew Gallimore V50M     
8443:5243:47   Steve Taylor PBV60MFormula One Circuit Crew43:4743:4713.4 
8543:5443:49   Robert Lane  V40MTeam Derby Runner41:4041:1110.1 
8644:0744:02   Martyn Lawson SENMDerby Triathlon Club    
8744:2244:17   Jamie Savage SENM     
8844:2744:22   Cathy Ayton PBSENWIlkeston44:2244:2212.1 
8944:2844:26   John R Harrison  V55MBeeston44:2644:269.5 
9044:3244:26   Rachel Farrow  SENWShelton42:5541:599.8 
9144:3444:27   Jonathan Wareham V40M     
9244:3744:30   Amanda Ormond V35WShelton Striders    
9344:3944:29   Shaun Edwards  SENMDerwent Runners (Derby)43:2841:218.5 
9444:5244:51   Joe Henstock  SENMRipley38:0638:064.6 
9544:5944:51   Darren Gordon V40M     
9645:0244:57   Andrew Dickson V40M     
9745:0544:56   Martin White SENM     
9845:1145:07   Graham Souch V40M     
9945:2145:18   David Harley V50M     
10045:2645:20   Pete Rees  V45MTeam Derby Runner43:4743:0410.3 
10145:3745:33   Matthew Coxon  SENMAshbourne42:5142:5124.2 
10245:4645:40   Kimberley Tinsley SENW     
10345:5845:48   Dean Masters V50M     
10446:1346:05   Ann Hillier  V55WBarrow Runners46:0543:3211.7 
10546:1646:05   Danny Mooney  SENMTeam Derby Runner42:4741:4510.3 
10646:1746:10   Finlay Grace V50M     
10746:2146:12   Peter Heaps  V50MUnattached45:1742:019.3 
10846:2346:14   James Realey  U20MShelton45:2642:4012.9 
10946:2546:04   Nick Tatlow SENM     
11046:2646:15   Jerry Hague  V55MNorth Derbyshire46:0245:5429.2 
11146:3246:27   Duncan Clarke PBSENMIlkeston46:2746:2727.6 
11246:3346:18   Kath Spencer  V50WBarrow Runners45:0145:0012.2 
11346:3746:27   Neil Wilson V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
11446:3946:32   Nigel Hillier  V55MBarrow Runners46:3244:0112.7 
11546:4046:34   Emily Sanders  V50WAshbourne/Belgrave46:3443:2915.6 
11646:4146:26   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire45:2945:2911.6 
11746:5846:48   Adam Potts SENM     
11847:1047:00   Julie Helliwell V45W     
11947:1147:11   Yulia Ravenhill PBV40WIlkeston46:5646:5112.0 
12047:1346:59   Paul Glover  V50MSouth Derbyshire46:4343:4210.4 
12147:1447:14   Paul Walsh V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)    
12247:1547:07   Laura Harper V35WSouth Derbyshire Road Runners    
12347:1747:10   Samantha James PBV35WShelton46:5145:1413.7 
12447:1847:06   Mark Jacob V40M     
12547:2947:23   Jacky Chapman V35W     
12647:3647:28   Jon Cowley SENM     
12747:3847:32   Narinder Bains V40MSphinx Ac    
12847:4847:48   Joanne Swindell V35W     
12947:4947:49   Dean Osborne  V40MTeam Derby Runner46:0045:4212.6 
13047:5347:42   John Finn V40MHatton Darts    
13148:1648:16   Heather Thornton V45W     
13248:1848:12   Andy Batterham  V50MAshbourne47:2047:2022.3 
13348:2048:11   Adrian Wheatley V60M     
13448:2448:10   Gemma Johnson PBSENWSheffield RC47:0247:0220.7 
13548:2648:18   Richard Apaya  V40MChesapeake47:4647:1619.7 
13648:2748:16   Steve Beddoe  V50MNorth Derbyshire48:1645:4812.0 
13748:3548:27   Alex Hall  V40WShelton47:3747:3722.2 
13848:4248:32   Ian Mosley  V60MDerwent Runners (Derby)48:3248:3214.2 
13948:4448:36   Tiffany Upton  V40WTeam Derby Runner47:5647:5622.9 
14048:4648:33   Alan Blurton V50M     
14148:4748:41   Vicky Sheil V35W     
14248:5048:39   Andy Steel V50MShepshed Running Club    
14349:0248:51   Hannah Birkin SENW     
14449:0348:43   Matthew Henning V40MShelton Striders    
14549:1448:54   Nik Richardson SENM     
14649:1749:01   Geoff Andrew V60M     
14749:1749:03   Andy Tatarczuk PBV45MUnattached49:0349:0319.4 
14849:2148:56   Matthew Anderson SENM     
14949:3149:25   Jane Edwards SBV50WSaracens/Sphinx49:2544:2610.9 
15049:3549:23   Steve Sharpe  V35MIlkeston49:2345:4814.1 
15149:4149:26   Andrew Brown SENM     
15249:5149:46   Mark Warner V40M     
15349:5149:41   Ian Rainbow V50M     
15449:5649:37   Mairi Mcgilveray SENWDerwent Runners (Derby)    
15550:0149:35   Alison Murphy V35W     
15650:0249:42   Liz Phillips  V45WShelton49:4247:5817.0 
15750:0449:41   David Blackie V50M     
15850:1250:09   Liina Harkmann SENW     
15950:2750:16   Phil Bentley V60MDerbyshire Dynamos    
16050:3850:23   Pete Wiseman PBV60MBarrow Runners49:5649:1017.6 
16150:4450:27   Debbie Hales V45W     
16250:5550:48   Laura Collier SENWIvanhoe Runners    
16350:5650:36   Alison Scothern V35W     
16450:5750:38   Terri Cartledge V35W     
16551:0050:35   Aaran Kirk SENM     
16651:0150:57   Emily Young SENW     
16751:1351:02   Tracie Morris V45W     
16851:1550:43   Jim Whelan V40M     
16951:1851:03   James M Morrison  V60MCharnwood51:0347:5021.8 
17051:1851:14   Jack Cowlishaw  V75MUnattached50:1439:4817.4 
17151:1851:13   Matt Evans V50M     
17251:2351:11   Paul Milner  V55MLong Eaton51:1147:4219.1 
17351:2551:05   Ian Doig V40M     
17451:2851:15   Adrian Milner V50M     
17551:3151:03   Karl Gunn V40M     
17651:3251:18   Jane Hudson V45WLong Eaton Running Club    
17751:3551:09   David Harris SENM     
17851:3851:10   Marie Pearce V35WTeam Derby Runner    
17951:4951:35   Danielle Stack PBU17WTeam Derby Runner49:3745:5414.3 
18051:5251:35   Nick Broad PBV55MAshbourne51:3551:3528.1 
18151:5351:52   Paul Hartshorne V40MBeeston Ac    
18251:5751:35   Martyn Smith V50M     
18352:0051:41   Steve Parks V50M     
18452:0851:58   Andrew Skelding SBV55MTeam Derby Runner47:2847:2815.2 
18552:1451:56   Jackie Wibberley PBV50WAshbourne51:4049:5818.9 
18652:1451:58   Stephen Beal V40M     
18752:2151:54   Steven Mitchell SENM     
18852:2552:06   Alan Sawojka V50M     
18952:3152:23   Lucy Astley V35W     
19052:3252:11   Julie Corby PBV45WShelton52:1152:1122.5 
19152:3452:16   Colin R Bostock  V60MLong Eaton52:1646:5918.8 
19252:3852:29   Herbinder Kaur  V35WBelper/Shelton/Team Derby Runner52:2947:0719.3 
19352:3852:19   Moira Parks V45W     
19452:4252:25   Jenny Reeve V45W     
19552:4852:48   John Ledbury V60M     
19652:5152:39   Ashley Payne SENM     
19752:5452:50   Alyson Woodcock V45W     
19852:5652:35   Andrew Leeming  V40MTeam Derby Runner52:0849:4815.8 
19953:0152:52   Raj Todd SENW     
20053:0452:55   Susan Harris PBV35WDerwent Runners (Derby)52:5552:5527.5 
20153:0653:03   Michael Butterley V70MDerby Athletic Club    
20253:0752:53   Jane Foulkes V35W     
20353:1453:04   Andrew Bennett V40MHatton Darts    
20453:1753:02   Sarah Edmonds  V35WLong Eaton53:0251:3720.4 
20553:1953:03   Sarah Bould V35WDerbyshire Dynamos    
20653:2253:04   Bali Chumber SENM     
20753:2853:05   Rick Physick V50M     
20853:3253:16   Paul Haynes V40M     
20953:3353:19   Alistair Inglis V40M     
21053:4353:12   Chris Chambers V40M     
21153:5153:32   Louise Maskery SBV50WAshbourne53:1452:3823.6 
21254:1953:50   Charlotte Dowson V35W     
21354:3654:30   Anneline Lane V35W     
21454:4054:19   Elizabeth Rees SENW     
21554:4554:17   Alan Fawkner V50M     
21654:4654:19   Debbie Fawkner V45W     
21754:5754:50   Fiona Hawkins  V35WTeam Derby Runner54:5047:2612.5 
21855:0454:44   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire54:4454:2724.1 
21955:1754:56   Kimberley Ager SENW     
22055:1855:04   Keith Boyes V50M     
22155:1855:05   Katie Boyes SENW     
22255:2255:11   Grace Pearn V45W     
22355:2355:09   Edward Stack PBV45MTeam Derby Runner55:0954:1419.3 
22455:2455:10   Carrie Chan  V35WIlkeston55:1051:3922.7 
22555:2755:06   Alan Sandford V60M     
22655:2855:17   Kim Howe PBV50WLong Eaton55:1755:1722.8 
22755:2855:15   Gary Fletcher SENM     
22855:2855:15   Alexander Wilkinson SENM     
22955:4155:21   James Hopkin SENM     
23055:4155:15   Andrew Murphy V35W     
23155:4555:21   Rebecca Crossley PBV40WUknetrunner55:2155:2130.0 
23255:4855:17   Lorraine Greenfield V45W     
23355:4855:40   Jonathan Ordish SENM     
23455:5355:45   Stanley Isham SENM     
23555:5655:28   Melanie Kirk V35WLong Eaton Running Club    
23655:5755:51   Barry Boole  V70MSinfin55:5150:5719.0 
23755:5855:51   Amy Matharu SENW     
23855:5855:46   Mick Potts V60M     
23955:5955:45   Ashley Tranter V40M     
24056:0255:42   Lorraine Hutchinson V45W     
24156:1055:51   Linda Roulston V55W     
24256:1255:52   Ian Wallis PBV50MLong Eaton55:5255:5230.4 
24356:1655:57   Carla Louise Fox SBV35WHeanor55:5754:1523.5 
24456:2156:09   Rob Lucas SENM     
24556:2356:05   Margaret Birkin  V60WDerbyshire Dynamos55:1655:1629.1 
24656:2555:56   Russell Horsley V50M     
24756:3856:19   Nicola Basterfield  V40WTeam Derby Runner52:5852:5835.6 
24856:4556:13   Mark Beales SENM     
24956:4856:19   Claire Kinsella V35W     
25056:5456:50   Anne Green PBV50WUnattached56:5056:5021.3 
Page: 1 2