BMC PB Classic External Results
Milton Keynes
4 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
Mens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.89Piers Copeland PBU20MWimborne/Bournemouth1:52.891:45.77-6.5 
21:53.58Christy Williams PBU20MWest Suffolk1:53.581:53.0911.2 
31:53.92Will Perkin PBU20MChiltern1:53.921:49.94-3.4 
41:54.12Timothy Cobden SBU20MCambridge & Coleridge1:54.121:52.5918.5 
51:54.17Thomas Fulton PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.171:52.67-0.8Click your Clock logo
61:55.28Beck Grover  U20MHerts Phoenix1:54.801:53.974.3 
71:58.99Alex Rieley  U20MMansfield1:58.811:58.810.1 
82:04.21Harry Digby  U17MBracknell AC1:55.891:55.20-1.0 
Mens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.86James Vincent PBU17MCardiff1:56.701:55.01-3.1 
21:57.96Thomas Gostelow PBU17MCharnwood1:57.961:57.06-3.5 
31:58.84Jake Trent SBU17MKettering1:58.841:58.8019.7 
41:59.25Kieran Eland  U20MTonbridge1:56.31:53.67-1.8 
51:59.44Henry-James Cowie SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Millfield Sch1:59.441:59.2717.4 
62:00.36Samuel Jones  U20MSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.531:52.50-4.1 
72:08.21Curtis Wood  U20MCambridge & Coleridge2:02.162:02.1613.2 
Mens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.26Adam Day PBU17MSlough Junior/Buckinghamshire Schs1:58.961:52.59-4.1 
21:59.35Oliver Freer PBU20MLeicester1:58.111:56.252.5 
31:59.72Laurance Edwards PBU15MHarrow1:59.721:54.50-2.6 
41:59.95Ilias Hadeq PBU20MBracknell AC1:59.951:57.759.1 
52:00.78Charlie Everest PBU17MChelmsford1:59.11:55.800.6 
62:01.45Themis Bower PBU17MTeam Bath2:01.451:58.94-0.8 
72:03.00John Fielding PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.842:02.84-2.5 
82:03.65Fergus McAuliffe  U17MCharnwood2:00.541:53.851.2 
Mens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.73Cameron Almand PBU17MWycombe1:58.731:58.7318.4 
22:01.74Sebastian Mills PBU17MChiltern2:01.741:58.91.4 
32:01.89Niall Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk2:01.41:58.015.4 
42:03.00Daniel Brookling PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:01.491:54.70-4.1 
52:04.03Jake Alderson PBU17MChiltern/Hertfordshire Schs2:04.032:03.0312.8 
62:04.25Thomas Bury  U17MStroud2:04.231:58.977.4 
72:05.73Cameron Reid  U15MChiltern2:03.891:52.42-3.9 
82:07.93Ben Hope  U15MRugby & Northampton2:07.631:59.890.1 
Mens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.35Xavier Woodcock PBU17MStroud2:02.12:02.121.3 
22:04.49Daniel Maud PBU17MCharnwood2:02.461:53.14-3.7 
32:05.54Matthew Rushton PBU17MRugby & Northampton2:04.862:04.215.0 
42:05.55Ethan O'Shea PBU15MCharnwood2:04.731:53.07-4.0 
52:07.30Matthew Shaw PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:07.302:03.0412.1 
62:07.35Jamie Webster PBU15MBedford & County/London Schs2:05.191:52.45-4.2 
72:07.88Charley Madgin PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:07.252:07.2516.2 
82:12.84James Minter  U17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.32:04.91-3.4 
92:14.16Morgan Smith PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.162:14.166.7 
Mens 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.70Finn Lydon PBU17MCharnwood2:06.701:59.52-3.0 
22:07.30Solomon Unwin PBU17MCharnwood2:07.302:04.2820.8 
32:07.81Conall McGinness PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:06.661:54.90-3.7 
42:08.83Matthew Bird PBU17MVale of Aylesbury2:04.391:59.582.1 
52:09.13Marcus Lovell PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:09.132:05.76-0.3 
62:10.40Jacob Buckley PBU17MChesterfield2:10.402:00.134.0 
72:10.61Alex Stapleton PBU15MHerts Phoenix2:10.612:06.1210.3 
82:11.77Brian Sayle PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:10.832:07.317.5 
92:19.77Luca Mayes  U15MCorby2:12.941:58.90.1 
Mens 800m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.15Oliver Hall PBU15MBracknell AC2:11.01:53.47-4.0 
22:13.83Charlie Sanders PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:13.62:07.716.0 
32:14.07Oliver Megeary PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes2:14.072:14.0729.0 
42:14.97Tommy Davies  U15MChiltern2:14.101:59.831.6 
52:15.50William McMurtrie  U17MRugby & Northampton2:15.12:12.7213.0 
62:16.12Oliver Jackson PBU17MChiltern2:16.122:07.4311.2 
72:19.05Nathan Hackley PBU13MChiltern2:16.92:00.57-1.3 
82:24.23Mark Stringer  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:23.622:12.629.7 
Womens 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.67Khahisa Mhlanga PBU17WChelmsford2:06.542:01.91-1.2 
22:07.73Katy-Ann McDonald SBU17WBlackheath & Bromley2:05.032:01.67-1.0 
32:10.02Molly Canham  U15WExeter2:07.842:07.442.9 
42:11.02Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:09.402:06.71-0.6 
52:12.23Emily Williams PBU15WKettering2:12.232:06.222.6 
62:14.33Evie Grice  U20WAldershot, Farnham & District2:13.702:12.574.9 
72:15.02Annie Testar SBU15WStroud2:14.562:07.341.8 
Womens 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.93Katrina Simpson PBU17WHalesowen2:10.52:10.013.1 
22:12.93Saffron Moore PBU15WCity of Portsmouth2:12.932:12.356.8 
32:13.59Rebecca Bullock PBU17WBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:11.542:08.072.0 
42:14.12Grace Copeland SBU17WWimborne2:14.122:13.911.1 
52:14.49Eimear Griffin PBU17WHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:14.492:14.4911.2 
62:14.58Saskia Krefting PBU17WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.582:14.5819.4 
72:16.69Rebecca Daniel  U17WWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs2:15.022:15.0218.0 
82:16.80Ella Palmer SBU20WKettering2:16.802:15.5323.7 
92:17.16Sarah Chapman  U20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.152:15.13-0.8 
102:20.54Amber Scott  U17WRetford2:18.362:17.604.6 
Womens 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.20Lily Gregory PBU15WCharnwood2:16.202:16.0014.0 
22:17.59Scarlett Wager-Leigh SBU17WChiltern2:15.992:15.9910.7 
32:18.08Darcey Lonsdale PBU15WPreston2:18.082:09.874.5 
42:18.81Bethan Evans PBU20WCardiff2:18.812:16.282.4 
52:19.33Annie Quantrill  U17WCambridge & Coleridge2:17.922:16.1718.3 
62:19.67Hannah Roberts PBU15WBracknell AC2:17.042:10.631.0 
72:22.85Neve Grimes  U17WCharnwood2:19.912:19.9118.9 
82:22.89Scarlett Kent PBU15WShaftesbury Barnet2:22.722:17.923.5 
Womens 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.88Hannah Shelton SBU17WBedford & County2:20.882:19.726.6 
22:26.39Sophie Domingo SBU17WHarborough2:26.392:26.2925.6 
32:26.63Jess Hazell SBU17WWreake & Soar Valley2:25.02:21.6919.9 
42:29.12Isobel Parnaby PBU15WStroud2:29.122:25.815.1 
52:29.75Imogen King  U15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:27.92:24.993.9 
62:29.86Harriet Jolley PBU17WKettering2:28.712:28.7119.2 
Womens 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.75Soraya Lockwood PBU15WChiltern2:26.752:26.7510.3 
22:28.26Amelia McMurtrie PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:28.262:13.632.3 
32:29.80Katie Porter SBU15WPeterborough2:29.802:26.9025.6 
42:29.99Madeleine Mayes PBU13WCorby2:29.992:17.76.0 
52:30.94Sian Vico PBU15WWycombe2:30.942:30.9422.8 
62:31.09Holly Walker PBU15WRugby & Northampton2:30.52:27.612.4 
72:31.24Freya Jones PBU15WBracknell AC2:30.72:24.3012.8 
82:31.50Claudia Searle PBU13WRugby & Northampton2:31.502:26.610.7 
92:37.01Amy Clark PBU15WStroud2:36.02:29.516.7 
102:39.42Lydia Attwell  U15WStroud2:35.02:20.216.4 
Mixed 800m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.63Cameron Enser  U15MBracknell AC2:17.221:53.89-3.8 
22:19.92Anya Pigden PBU17WCity of Portsmouth2:16.582:13.9718.1 
32:20.29Antonio Khan PBU15MLuton2:18.172:13.0518.5Click your Clock logo
42:20.78Caitlin Gwyther PBU15WSwansea2:19.492:17.5512.1 
52:21.18Jude Woodcock PBU15MStroud2:19.732:19.7326.1 
62:21.30Peter Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.572:10.074.1 
72:22.20Kaya Sittampalam Main  U15WBracknell AC2:20.22:19.2711.5 
82:22.68Rosie Hammond  U15WHerne Hill2:21.762:21.7620.9 
92:24.23Jake Minshull  U13MCoventry2:21.361:51.06-4.8 
102:28.06Imogen Sheppard  U15WStratford-upon-Avon2:18.42:15.584.7 
Mixed 800m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.09Benni Wilson PBU15MCharnwood2:20.092:20.0927.6 
22:20.81Gemma Jones PBU15WCorby2:20.812:19.89.1 
32:21.31Rosie Whitehead SBU15WBristol & West2:21.312:18.4018.8 
42:21.36Ailis MacFarlane PBU17WBurton2:21.362:20.3214.4 
52:23.08Montana Edghill PBU15WMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.082:17.856.8 
62:23.63Lucy O'Brien SBU15WEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.7313.1 
72:24.22Hannah Thear  U20WChiltern2:19.662:15.417.5 
82:25.23Sam Hodgson PBU13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.82:06.71-1.5 
92:33.46Ross van Heerde  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.402:12.780.8 
Mixed 800m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.31Leo Freeland PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:18.641:55.82-3.7 
22:25.95Sebastian Darnell PBU15MHuntingdonshire2:25.952:06.81.7 
32:27.50Charlotte Underwood  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:26.012:18.046.8 
42:27.72Freya Stapleton PBU15WHerts Phoenix2:24.812:23.221.7 
52:28.30Ana Montgomery PBU17WWycombe2:28.302:28.304.4 
62:29.36Alex Brent PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:29.112:18.724.9 
72:30.79Edward Enser PBU13MBracknell AC2:30.791:54.08-2.7 
82:31.14Amy Robinson SBU17WKettering2:31.142:29.120.2 
92:32.56Kitty Mair  U13WBracknell AC2:26.52:18.038.8 
Mixed 800m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.31Freddy Finn PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes2:23.342:23.3423.6 
22:25.14Jack Rose SBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:25.142:02.7-1.3 
32:25.82Molly Jones  U15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.72:17.305.2 
42:26.42Sandie Pohlman PBU17WChiltern/Cookham2:24.992:24.8115.0 
52:30.70Emma Barker  U15WRugby & Northampton2:27.92:26.6011.3 
62:31.54Aidan Murphy PBU13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:31.542:19.356.2 
72:31.83Maya Hodgson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.22:25.616.8 
82:32.53Jack Gunning PBU13MSwindon2:32.532:13.881.0 
Mixed 800m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.05Flora Miskin-Young PBU13WWreake & Soar Valley2:32.052:30.4623.9 
22:33.97Gemma Newport PBU13WCharnwood2:33.972:21.024.5 
32:34.08Ella van Heerde PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.082:21.077.2 
42:35.01Isabelle Craven PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.632:28.547.6 
52:35.62Emma Gascoigne SBU15WSaffron AC2:35.352:28.4223.9 
62:36.19Daisy Robinson PBU15WKettering2:36.12:36.119.0 
72:36.50Harry Legg  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes2:33.72:14.266.8 
82:37.22Corban Wood PBU13MCambridge & Coleridge2:36.792:15.44.2 
92:45.34Dara Kelly  U15WSwindon2:39.92:39.922.6 
102:47.58Jodie Brogden PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:45.42:40.413.8 
Mixed 800m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.21Imogen Tattersall PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.12:31.114.7 
22:35.24Holly Landon PBU13WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.192:22.069.0 
32:36.21Lucy Hall PBU13WBracknell AC2:33.462:28.535.7 
42:39.04Anaya Powis PBU15WStroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:37.932:31.615.1 
52:40.00Emily Muzio  U13WBrighton Phoenix2:38.32:20.213.8 
62:42.20Ciara Muzio PBU13WBrighton Phoenix2:42.202:27.167.2 
72:43.88Ella Nash PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:43.882:37.3220.1 
82:44.33Darcey Barton  U13WStroud2:42.82:38.9824.6 
92:44.94Lauren Owens PBU15WNewark AC2:44.942:44.9418.2 
102:46.64Tanwen Bird  U13WStroud2:45.22:44.4116.6 
112:49.01Ella Saunders PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:49.012:49.0116.7 
122:51.81Daisy Yabsley  U13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:47.162:26.078.8 
132:52.06Nikki Kay PBU13WMarshall Milton Keynes2:52.062:41.116.9 
142:55.82Cleo Whitcombe  U15WStroud2:52.22:52.232.3 
153:14.00Ethan Murrill  U13MMarshall Milton Keynes3:09.42:42.6711.7 
 
Mens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:58.9Jeremy Barnes  U20MCoventry3:57.343:50.065.9 
24:01.3Hamza Kadir PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet3:56.873:48.5910.0 
34:01.9Peter Cook PBU20MReading AC4:01.93:52.53-3.5 
44:02.2Joseph Pollard PBU17MCharnwood4:02.23:50.56-0.4 
54:03.4Daniel Stidder  U20MBrighton Phoenix/Crawley4:01.263:58.286.8 
64:03.5Jack Goddard  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:00.543:56.536.7 
74:03.6Matthew Rawlings  U17MReading AC3:57.253:56.05-3.7 
74:03.6Max Pearson  U17MTynedale3:58.923:56.67-3.2 
94:06.2James Millett SBU20MHighgate4:06.083:58.8-2.3 
104:06.5Jack Simpson  U17MBurton4:06.34:00.57.3 
114:06.9Lewis Ashmore SBU20MMansfield4:06.94:05.118.0 
124:15.5Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet4:05.154:02.5916.1 
Mens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:02.6Luke Duffy PBU17MMansfield3:57.773:42.33-5.2 
24:03.2Elliot Dee PBU17MShaftesbury Barnet4:03.23:58.405.3 
34:04.5Alfie Thompson PBU20MLeicester4:04.54:04.517.1 
44:05.6Ben Hooper PBU17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch4:05.64:05.618.9 
54:07.8Finn Birnie PBU17MNewquay & Par/Truro School4:06.093:54.62-3.0 
64:08.2Thomas Keen  U17MCambridge & Coleridge4:07.013:41.34-5.7 
74:11.3Adam Wilson T20/F20 PBU20MYate/Westbury4:08.424:07.25-2.8 
84:12.0Shaun Hudson  U17MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.763:56.23-0.1 
94:18.8Amrik Gill  U20MLeicester4:07.744:07.743.4 
104:20.2Dominic McDougall  U15MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:12.153:58.730.1 
Mens 1500m C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.09Archie Banks PBU17MCharnwood4:09.093:58.250.1 
24:09.35Alfie Bould PBU15MVale Royal4:06.514:06.5119.3 
34:09.64Jacob Freeborough PBU20MWest Suffolk4:09.644:01.14-1.1 
44:09.90Nick Wiltshire PBU17MReading AC4:05.174:00.7811.6 
54:10.78Max Jones PBU20MBasildon4:02.593:52.99-2.9 
64:12.26Connor Bentley PBU17MWrekin College Triathlon Club4:08.603:55.34-2.6 
74:12.85Rory Howorth  U15MTeam Bath4:10.304:04.600.9 
84:12.86Jack Meijer PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:08.293:44.05-5.4 
94:13.40Harris Mier PBU15MCornwall AC/Truro School4:11.953:58.78-0.4 
104:13.42Oliver Rouse SBU17MCharnwood4:10.294:02.826.6 
114:15.05Alexander Lione PBU20MCambridge & Coleridge4:12.264:09.81-1.9 
124:17.42Finn Miskin-Young  U20MWreake & Soar Valley4:13.34:13.312.6 
134:18.12Ewan Forsythe PBU17MMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.674:08.49-1.9 
144:23.78unknown RUNNER SENM     
Mens 1500m D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.17Tom Corby PBU20MOwls Leicester4:11.824:11.823.6 
24:13.56Alex Jolly PBU20MCoventry4:10.234:04.03-2.0 
34:15.02William Tighe PBU15MChesterfield4:13.514:07.19-2.8 
44:15.73Max Perry PBU15MVale of Aylesbury4:14.84:02.42-0.3 
54:16.36Luke Nuttall T46 PBU15MCharnwood4:16.363:55.25-2.9 
64:16.44Adam Hughes PBU17MHerts Phoenix4:13.414:08.87-0.1 
74:16.62Sam Gentry PBU15MNorth Somerset4:16.623:59.62-2.0 
84:17.24Josh Phillips PBU20MLeicester4:17.244:17.2421.1 
94:17.49Cameron Ackroyd PBU17MWest Suffolk/Cambridgeshire Schs4:17.494:08.94-1.9 
104:18.06Harry Purdell PBU17MLeicester4:18.064:17.0016.9 
114:19.36Euan Wilson PBU20MCharnwood4:19.364:03.62-1.5 
124:21.31Kristian Imroth PBU15MDacorum & Tring4:20.423:50.41-4.0 
134:23.26Ethan Pierce  U17MSwindon4:22.254:09.86-1.8 
Mens 1500m E
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:17.21Alex Ediker PBU17MChesterfield4:13.03:47.03-4.5 
24:17.71Zak Wort PBU17MKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:12.994:07.888.6 
34:19.81Jack Douglas PBU17MCharnwood4:17.464:11.77-1.3 
44:22.31Angus Williams PBU15MChiltern/Hillingdon4:19.604:00.53-3.0 
54:24.82Jake Martin PBU15MDerby4:22.764:19.226.3 
64:25.97Joe Smith PBU15MHerts Phoenix4:25.974:15.79.0 
74:28.36Nathan Jones PBU15MSwansea4:28.364:06.27-1.4 
84:28.79Ben Smith PBU15MNewark AC4:28.794:07.94-3.0 
94:31.99Ryan Shields  U15MBirchfield H4:30.093:55.12-2.3 
104:33.24Robert Hickman PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:31.54:16.68-1.2 
114:33.90Max Borgnis PBU15MBracknell AC4:24.784:09.31-0.5 
Mens 1500m F
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.57Dylan George PBU17MChesterfield4:29.574:02.211.0 
24:34.52Conall Green PBU20MBirchfield H4:32.334:22.741.6 
34:39.88Jake Warner PBU15MStroud4:37.54:37.513.5 
44:42.65William Brown  U17MChiltern4:35.054:24.9211.9 
54:43.03Joe Styles  U15MWycombe4:33.914:33.9117.1 
64:44.64Harry Withers  U15MBracknell AC4:41.24:30.456.3 
74:47.26Harvey Bell  U15MWycombe4:43.874:23.71.6 
84:47.42Morgan Potter  U15MCorby4:46.64:30.918.3 
94:56.61Xavi Salcedo  U15MWreake & Soar Valley/4Life Tri4:37.414:17.943.5 
Mens 1500m G
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.96George Brown PBU17MChiltern4:41.504:41.5018.4 
24:46.70Finlay Gibbs PBU15MMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.704:18.56-0.6 
34:53.79Andrew Worrall  U15MBedford & County4:43.554:43.5521.4 
44:54.93William Newcombe PBU15MCambridge & Coleridge4:54.934:05.95-2.5 
54:55.28Henry Cullen  U13MGrimsby4:48.044:06.01-3.0 
64:55.44Joseph McCoubrie  U15MStroud4:52.74:51.8323.9 
74:59.64Charlie Borgnis PBU13MBracknell AC4:59.644:32.885.6 
84:59.69Rocco Hudson  U13MWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:54.314:45.9611.2 
Womens 1500m A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:28.3Jodie Judd PBU20WChelmsford4:26.904:21.500.2 
24:31.2Morven Goodrum PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.404:25.4016.8 
34:37.1Lily Winfield PBU15WHeanor4:37.14:37.122.4 
44:37.3Anna Smith PBU15WNewark AC4:35.504:17.9913.1 
54:37.7Lucy Jones SBU20WCharnwood4:36.034:31.21.8 
64:40.4Ellie Wallace  U20WWestbury/Yate4:38.254:25.170.0 
74:40.6Zoe Wassell  U20WStroud4:38.284:26.881.1 
84:45.4Olivia Allum  U17WWest Suffolk4:42.464:36.6814.4 
84:45.4Elise Thorner PBU17WWells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil4:45.44:20.920.6 
104:46.4Grace Brock PBU17WCornwall AC4:46.44:26.780.8 
114:47.7Lia Radus PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley4:42.184:32.414.0 
Womens 1500m B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:43.2Mia Atkinson PBU15WCharnwood4:43.24:37.024.4 
24:44.9Mollie Jones PBU15WSwansea4:44.94:44.917.9 
34:46.7Francesca Worrall SBU17WBedford & County4:46.74:45.6820.7 
Page: 1 2