Self Transcendence 5K External Results
Battersea Park
13 Jun 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:50   Andy Greenleaf SBSENMSerpentine15:1314:50-4.3 
216:01   Bryn Reynolds SBSENMClapham Chasers/Herne Hill16:0115:331.8 
316:04   Ryan McCrickerd PBSENMSerpentine16:0415:53-0.5 
416:06   Timothy Bowen  SENMDulwich/Ireland15:4515:45-2.5 
516:16   Matt Taylor SBSENMBelgrave16:1615:564.9 
616:20   Robert Tuer SBSENMHercules Wimbledon16:2016:170.2 
716:22   Conor Kissane-Wood PBU23MThames Valley16:0016:00-2.3 
816:26   Martin Shore SBV40MThames Hare & Hounds16:2615:18-1.2 
916:28   Philip Mackie PBSENMEpsom & Ewell16:2816:284.7 
1016:29   Edward Raymond SBV40MDulwich/Unattached16:2916:124.3 
1116:29   Adam Bowman PBU23MTrent Park16:2916:298.3 
1216:29   Simon Craddock PBSENMSerpentine16:2116:21-0.3 
1316:33   Dan Madams SBV40MLondon Heathside16:3316:230.0 
1416:37   Rich Berry PBV40MWest 416:3716:376.5Click your Clock logo
1516:45   Simon Thompson PBV35MHerne Hill/New Zealand16:4516:452.5 
1616:51   Steve Woolley  SENMWest 416:4215:55-1.1 
1716:51   Kirit Patel PBV40MLondon FrontRunners16:5116:512.4 
1816:52   Ricky Owers  SENMTrent Park16:4516:281.5 
1917:02   Martin Richardson  SENMSerpentine16:4116:412.1 
2017:03   Duncan Lawrence  SENMFulham16:3316:320.0Click your Clock logo
2117:16   Matt Woodman  V35MStafford H/Orion16:4816:080.8 
2217:21   James Lynch PBV35MLondon Heathside17:2117:212.7 
2317:23   Robin Sanderson PBV35MHerne Hill17:2317:235.0 
2417:46   S A SENMSerpentine    
2517:51   Cathy Ansell  SENWHerne Hill/Imperial17:4917:065.5 
2617:56   Dawid Hey' U20M     
2717:57   Martin Carmack  V45MSerpentine17:5417:413.6 
2818:04   Jose Manuel Pabon  SENMEaling Eagles/Spain17:4617:462.8 
2918:05   Graham Collett SBV40MUnattached18:0517:468.5 
3018:06   Joe Garrood  SENMUnattached17:4017:404.2Click your Clock logo
3118:06   Peter Mannion PBV50MWindle Valley Runners17:5017:502.6 
3218:09   Christian Nielsen SBV40MThames Valley/Denmark18:0917:145.9 
3318:09   Michael Prior  V45MTrent Park18:0817:58 7.1 
3418:10   Eric Dol PBSENMHerne Hill18:1018:103.4 
3518:11   Sam Ludlow Taylor PBSENWSerpentine18:1118:115.5 
3618:15   Leon Clement PBSENMLondon FrontRunners18:1518:155.2 
3718:16   Richard Gregory  V35MRanelagh/Hercules Wimbledon15:4815:480.0 
3818:20   Julia Davis SBSENWWinchester/Mornington Chasers18:2017:578.1 
3918:22   Stephen Webb  SENMKirkstall18:2117:456.3 
4018:24   Matthew Munro  V35MHerne Hill17:5117:112.7 
4118:31   Suzanne Turvey  SENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies18:2318:235.1 
4218:33   Simon Preuveneers PBV40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:3318:339.9 
4318:43   Edmund Jones SENMImperial    
4418:47   Malivai Luce SENM     
4518:47   Rob Batchelor SBV40MWindle Valley Runners18:4718:112.3 
4618:50   Owen Barder PBV45MSerpentine18:5018:5011.8 
4718:51   Charles Craven PBV50MFulham18:5118:517.0 
4818:55   Claire Arnold PBSENWAldershot, Farnham & District18:5518:5520.3 
4918:55   Martin Vaillancourt V40MV02    
5018:58   Darren Hyatt SENM     
5118:59   Jamie Altabas SENM     
5219:08   George 0 Neill V45MLondon Frontrunners    
5319:15   Ahmed Mohamed SENM7459190    
5419:17   Andre Dahlkamp  V40MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:2217:152.0 
5519:21   Andrew Han PBV35MFulham19:2118:163.7 
5619:25   Camilla West PBSENWSerpentine19:2519:2511.7 
5719:27   Edward Keighley SENM     
5819:28   Louis Barnes PBSENMChiltern19:2819:2819.4Click your Clock logo
5919:35   Matthew O'Brien PBV45MUnattached19:3519:358.2 
6019:41   Ian Haylock PBV45MBritish Airways19:4119:416.0 
6119:43   James Harbour SENM     
6219:46   Chris Rogers PBSENMUnattached19:4619:4210.8Click your Clock logo
6319:47   Tom Cheetham  V45MHercules Wimbledon19:1218:435.5 
6419:52   Laura Blazey SENWRanelagh    
6519:57   David Cornock SBV50MBarnes19:5719:556.4Click your Clock logo
6620:04   Peter Fleming V40MBallimena Runners Ac    
6720:06   Mark George  V45MLondon Heathside19:5219:207.6 
6820:06   Jessica Prior SBU23WTrent Park20:0619:075.4 
6920:09   Mark Kell SBV35MSerpentine19:4118:268.7 
7020:15   Manuel Corriente V45M     
7120:20   Mat Barber  V35MUnattached20:1020:087.8 
7220:20   Cosmo Craven  U17MFulham/Hercules Wimbledon20:1919:323.8 
7320:22   William Johnson V35M     
7420:24   Ken McCallum SBV45MSerpentine19:5219:457.4 
7520:26   Alan Wilkinson PBV55MUnattached20:2620:268.6 
7620:27   Selma Benattia PBV35WDulwich20:2720:0312.0 
7720:29   Martin Double PBV35MDulwich20:2919:4910.0 
7820:31   Steve Land SENMClapham Chasers    
7920:34   Jessie Philippen SENW     
8020:35   Cheryl Evans PBSENWVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets20:3520:359.5 
8121:00   Ynon Gablinger V45M     
8221:06   Michael Abrahams  V60MLondon Heathside20:2619:1814.4 
8321:17   Robert Ferguson SBSENMThames Valley21:1718:586.6 
8421:23   Megan Bailey PBSENWBelgrave21:2321:2312.2 
8521:46   Philip Hunter V60M     
8621:49   Joseph Brady SBV50MDulwich21:4918:4811.7 
8721:57   Paul Field V60M     
8822:02   Ros Tabor  V65WDulwich/Cambridge H/Veterans21:4320:1012.3 
8922:02   Laura Vincent  SENWDulwich21:4820:439.3 
9022:03   Ian Hamilton V40M     
9122:03   Catherine Fuller PBSENWClapham Pioneers22:0322:0310.7 
9222:12   Graham Laylee  V55MDulwich/Veterans21:3321:0811.1 
9322:31   David Stelfox V35M     
9422:33   Gabrielle Johnson  V45WLondon Heathside22:1322:1315.1 
9522:34   Fiona Malitsky V35W     
9622:34   Philip Bowicer SENMClapham Chasers    
9722:38   Antony Streams PBV55MReading RR22:3822:389.4 
9822:52   Jean-Luc Hoez  V55MSerpentine/France22:3020:2315.5 
9922:55   Stephen Walker V40M     
10023:04   Elaine Reid SBV45WCollingwood23:0422:1814.0 
10123:11   Ignacio Montes Serrano SENM     
10223:14   James Goodgame  V45MWimbledon Windmilers23:1322:5620.2 
10323:15   Grainne Devery SBSENWEaling Eagles/Ireland23:1522:4414.0 
10423:35   Lindsey Annable PBV45WDulwich23:3523:3514.4 
10523:43   Rebecca Sweet  SENWLondon Heathside/Dulwich Park22:3922:3917.6 
10623:45   Linda Ingram SBV45WSouth London23:4522:5713.7 
10723:46   Marjorie Hacha¬© V35WVo2    
10823:51   Charles Burton SENM     
10923:52   Laura Grigg SENWFulham Running Club    
11023:54   John 0 Sullivan V60MHerne Hill Harriers    
11123:54   Chris Leadbeater SENM     
11224:04   Rebecca Taylor PBV40WLondon Heathside24:0424:0425.3 
11324:08   Nial Goldsmith V35M     
11424:14   Joanne Marshall  V55WSerpentine23:4923:4414.9 
11524:34   Heather Binney SBV50WClapham Pioneers24:3423:5518.9 
11624:44   Ian Hall  V60MSerpentine23:3722:3016.1 
11724:47   Gisela Carr PBSENWClapham Pioneers24:4724:4717.5 
11824:50   Alan Davidson  V65MLiss/Haslemere Border/Ranelagh24:1619:3420.4 
11925:03   Dennis Williams  V70MHercules Wimbledon/Veterans24:0419:1726.8 
12025:24   Mark Hughes SBSENMTrent Park/New Zealand25:2423:4628.2 
12125:30   Sharon Erdman PBV45WDulwich25:3025:3024.0 
12225:42   Mariana Scarpino V50W     
12325:45   Heidi Rasmussen  V45WSerpentine25:2925:0821.3 
12425:55   Anthony Alleyne V45MVegan Runners    
12526:02   Cliff Collins  V75MVeterans25:4225:2821.4 
12626:08   Andrew McNamara SBSENMGreat Yarmouth26:0821:3110.4 
12726:09   Judith Clarkson PBV40WFulham26:0925:2118.5 
12826:18   Neil Davies V50M26.2 Rrc    
12926:36   John Grigg V60MFulham Running Club    
13026:57   Christopher Shaw V35MFulham Running Club    
13127:50   Atosa Diba U17W     
13227:57   Heather Welham V35WSerpentine Running Club    
13328:29   Elizabeth Moore  V55WClapham Pioneers27:5827:5827.6 
13428:44   Nina Williams  V45WCrawley Saints & Sinners/Unattached27:0125:1920.8 
13528:51   Brian Wiggins V65M     
13630:10   Karen Butler SBV40WBaildon30:1027:5527.1 
13730:28   Edwin Bartlett  V70MVeterans29:5526:3527.2 
13833:49   Michael Wiggins V35M     
13933:50   Fiona Wiggins V35W     
14037:51   Dale Weeks V65M     
14138:17   Nicola Gruschke V45WBrunsbek Runners    
14238:17   Anke Stelter V45WHannover 96 Triathlon