Malling parkrun # 26 External Results
Malling
26 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:45   Steve Beaney S30MMedwayTri    
218:48   Noel Lyons  V45MMedwayTri18:0117:491.7 
319:22   Terry Knightley  V55MIlford/Billericay18:3818:386.4Click your Clock logo
419:30   Peter Yearsley S20MUnattached    
519:53   Steve Ebdon  V40MUnattached19:1819:1815.6 
620:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
720:05   Brian M Allen  V40MOrpington19:1019:109.5 
820:06   Tim Yearsley S25MUnattached    
920:25   Will Mangar V40MUnattached    
1020:47   Lee Sander-king  S25MMaidstone19:2918:443.5 
1120:50   Carl Bradford SBV40MMaidstone19:3519:1018.7 
1221:17   John Nicholls  S25MUnattached20:2520:149.7 
1321:27   Leigh Pullen S30MUnattached    
1421:34   Nicholas Brown SBV55MDulwich19:4918:379.7 
1521:37   Nicholas Brown SBV45MPaddock Wood20:5319:589.1 
1621:37   James Yearsley S25MUnattached    
1721:43   James Bateman S25MUnattached    
1821:48   Neil Crust V40MTeam Tangerine    
1922:02   Caolan Stowe S20MUniversity of East Anglia Tri Club    
2022:04   Mark Hooker  S20MMaidstone19:0819:088.0 
2122:12   Emma Vickers  V45WStratford-upon-Avon21:3421:0516.4 
2222:18   David Patterson S30MUnattached    
2322:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2422:56   Annie Rebindaine  S25WReigate Priory21:4820:249.7 
2523:05   Matthew Rogers S25MUnattached    
2623:11   Ted Peachey  U15MPaddock Wood20:5220:5220.8 
2723:16   Laura Taylor  S30WLarkfield21:3220:5111.3 
2823:17   Matt Edwards U15MUnattached    
2923:22   Brian Martin  V45MUnattached22:0421:3712.2 
3023:27   Matthew Hayes V35MUnattached    
3123:28   Celina Richter U18WUnattached    
3223:40   Jeremy Townsend  V45MUnattached22:1821:2311.0 
3323:45   Katie Knight U15WUnattached    
3423:45   Jason Knight V40MUnattached    
3523:53   Shirley Exall  V45WPaddock Wood23:1321:0713.2 
3624:10   Neal Blount PBV40MUnattached22:5122:0310.4 
3724:12   Lucy Tomlinson V45WOcean Lake Triathlon    
3824:13   Alexandra Stuart V35WUnattached    
3924:15   Mark Jeffrey V45MUnattached    
4024:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4124:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4224:51   Megan Ormiston U15WUnattached    
4325:02   Russell Alexander V35MUnattached    
4425:03   Helen Brown  V50WHastings Runners23:3322:4517.6 
4525:03   Ian Murray V45MUnattached    
4625:05   Richard Beadle V50MUnattached    
4725:05   Louise New  V40WLarkfield24:1924:1926.3 
4825:08   Mark Delves V50MUnattached    
4925:11   Lyall Bayliss S25MUnattached    
5025:23   Katie Townsend SBSENWUnattached25:2323:4014.4 
5125:24   John Pfeil  V55MUnattached23:5023:2813.1 
5225:27   Rory Puxley U11MUnattached    
5325:41   Mike Bytheway V50MUnattached    
5425:55   Danielle Whiting S25WUnattached    
5526:00   Andrew Meek V50MUnattached    
5626:01   Carole Fisher  V45WLarkfield24:3324:0818.1 
5726:09   Jason Ochello V45MUnattached    
5826:19   Jessica Hayes S30WUnattached    
5926:21   James Allen  SENMUnattached24:1624:1621.5 
6026:38   Richard Rouse  V40MMaidstone25:3323:3613.9 
6126:41   Amanda Critchell SBV40WCove25:3224:3117.2Click your Clock logo
6226:49   Ian Conetta V45MTeam Tangerine    
6327:10   Elizabeth Rylance V40WTeam Tangerine    
6427:11   David Thomas V45MTeam Tangerine    
6527:16   Gareth Berry V50MUnattached    
6627:24   Geoff Rogers  V55MUnattached24:4423:4418.2 
6727:37   Ollie Knight U15MUnattached    
6827:38   Carlene Crust V35WTeam Tangerine    
6927:45   Louise Bell V40WUnattached    
7027:48   Gary Kelly V45MUnattached    
7127:54   Andrew Stowe V45MVegan Runners    
7228:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7328:13   Daniel Hughes U15MTailenders    
7428:16   Angus Bennison  V50MLarkfield24:4224:4218.8 
7528:22   Nigel Hidson V55MUnattached    
7628:22   Chris Sutton V50WBeginners2Runners    
7728:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7828:38   Mark Nicholls V40MUnattached    
7928:43   Natalie Conetta V45WTeam Tangerine    
8028:46   Stuart Dickson V55MUnattached    
8128:56   Glen Baker  S30MLarkfield22:5622:5620.3 
8228:56   Aimee Lawson S25WUnattached    
8328:58   Hannah Knight U15WUnattached    
8429:01   Hayley Crabb V50WUnattached    
8529:18   Keith Crabb V55MUnattached    
8629:46   Sally Bell V55WUnattached    
8729:55   Jessie Ochello U20WUnattached    
8830:42   James Mangar U15MUnattached    
8930:43   Danny Godward  V35MUnattached24:2820:3727.0 
9031:03   Maddi Gibbons U18WUnattached    
9131:04   Phil Green V60MUnattached    
9231:15   Elizabeth Stacey S25WUnattached    
9331:16   David Holder S25MUnattached    
9431:37   Maria Painter V45WMedwayTri    
9531:50   Jane Anderson V60WUnattached    
9631:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9732:11   Sarah Taylor  S25WLarkfield30:3127:3924.6 
9833:16   Lynda Allen  V50WUnattached31:2628:3227.7 
9933:30   Laura Kilvington-Smith S30WUnattached    
10034:07   Ellie Earnshaw S30WUnattached    
10134:08   Charlotte Pullen V40WMedwayTri    
10234:18   Kim Baxter  V55WIlford31:3828:4723.3 
10334:20   Lorraine Ruddy V50WLarkfield AC    
10434:23   Mark Ruddy V50MLarkfield AC    
10534:36   Karen Millgate V45WUnattached    
10634:37   Alison Martin  V45WUnattached28:1527:0923.8 
10734:40   Caroline Gibbons V55WBeginners2Runners    
10834:44   Annette Barnes V45WBeginners2Runners    
10934:48   Alison Beardah V40WBeginners2Runners    
11034:52   Katherine Firth S25WUnattached    
11135:08   Colin Norgate V65MUnattached    
11235:23   Amanda Harper V40WThe Vikings    
11335:24   Vicky Stapleton-Wale V40WThe Vikings    
11435:31   Sarah Manuel V40WUnattached    
11535:32   Ross Scales V35MUnattached    
11636:05   Didge Hammal V35WUnattached    
11736:06   Tracey Burton V50WUnattached    
11836:51   Martha Peachey U11WUnattached    
11936:51   Patrick Hughes U11MTailenders    
12036:52   Maxine Hewetson PBV40WLarkfield35:2635:2634.6 
12137:16   Henry Peachey U11MPaddock Wood AC    
12237:18   Ian Peachey  V40MPaddock Wood23:5023:5030.8 
12337:31   Helen Hughes V40WTailenders    
12437:34   Diane Rouse V35WBeginners2Runners    
12538:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12638:31   Abbie Hughes U11WTailenders    
12738:32   Jason Hughes V45MTailenders    
12838:39   Cheryl Velvick V40WUnattached    
12939:04   George Gilbert U11MUnattached    
13039:28   Rebecca Brock V35WUnattached    
13139:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13239:34   Koula Gilbert V40WUnattached    
13339:43   Sandra Denbow V45WThe Vikings    
13439:44   Kate Cross SBV45WRebel Runners - Medway38:2236:2936.0 
13539:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13639:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13741:56   Caroline Murphy S30WBeginners2Runners    
13842:12   Fiona Clayton V45WBeginners2Runners    
13942:58   Mia Saunders U11WUnattached    
14043:00   Laura Dixon V40WUnattached    
14145:34   Marian Harvey V55WUnattached    
14245:35   Neil Harvey V50MUnattached    
14347:54   Ann-Marie Hill V35WUnattached    
14447:57   Darran Potter V45MUnattached