Sherwood Pines parkrun # 22 External Results
Sherwood Pines
26 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:23   Stuart King  S25MHeanor/Leeds Beckett Uni15:3115:26-2.0 
218:31   James Mee  S25MHeanor/American International College/Mansfield16:5816:4615.9 
318:53   Daniel Heathcote  S25MHeanor/Army17:2817:2813.3 
419:46   Simon Gardner  V45MElvet18:1017:076.5 
520:22   Andy Day V45MUnattached    
620:27   Ian Burdis V45MUnattached    
720:39   Scott Quincey V35MMansfield Triathlon Club    
820:57   Eddie Knights V50MUnattached    
921:15   Daniel Crow  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield20:1819:207.7 
1021:26   Joe Gardner  V50MNotts20:4919:1911.5 
1121:31   Andrew Grubb S30MUnattached    
1221:38   Helen Burrell SBV50WRedhill RR20:0519:166.2 
1322:26   Ian Baker V40MUnattached    
1422:43   James Catling V35MUnattached    
1522:48   Matt Gardner S25MUnattached    
1623:12   Adam Heathcote S25MUnattached    
1723:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1823:48   Pete Robertson V40MUnattached    
1923:53   Lindsey Berne S30WPentathlon Ireland    
2023:53   Jonathan Smith V45MUnattached    
2124:05   Andy Raynor V35MUnattached    
2224:11   Gary Derbyshire S25MUnattached    
2324:12   Robert Della-Spina V40MUnattached    
2424:14   Harry Gardner U15MUnattached    
2524:14   James Bing S30MUnattached    
2624:16   Lisa Bowring  V45WHarvel Hash House Harriers22:5122:5112.5 
2724:28   Ewan David Henderson V40MUnattached    
2824:41   Susan Ward SBV50WBelper24:4122:4428.8 
2924:48   Mark Webster  V50MRedhill RR23:4423:2721.3 
3024:53   Sue Chicken  V50WHolme Pierrepont/Unattached23:2422:4113.2 
3124:54   Stuart Mccletchie  V40MUnattached23:2519:5913.2 
3224:58   Mark Stansfield  V50MUnattached22:4921:5616.7 
3325:02   Matt Bevan V40MUnattached    
3425:05   Adam Gibson U18MUnattached    
3525:44   Roger Kahler V40MUnattached    
3625:46   Robert Shepherd  S30MUnattached23:0621:4112.0 
3725:53   Maddy Collinge  V65WMansfield24:1824:0618.1 
3825:55   Maeve Largey S30WSmiley Paces    
3925:59   Matthew Hennell S25MUnattached    
4026:11   Shaun Berne V35MPentathlon Ireland    
4126:13   Caitlin Dodds PBU15WSutton-in-Ashfield25:0820:236.1 
4226:19   Mary Mills  V50WHolme Pierrepont25:2123:0816.5 
4326:20   Brian Dodds  V55MSutton-in-Ashfield26:1723:2215.0 
4426:22   Diane Hamilton V45WUnattached    
4526:28   Emma Clarkson V35WUnattached    
4626:35   Greg Vanner V40MUnattached    
4726:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4826:55   Andy Oakley V50MUnattached    
4927:34   Jo Walker PBV35WMansfield26:4926:4925.1 
5027:37   Sally Dodsley V40WMansfield Harriers & AC    
5127:38   Sarah Jackson V35WUnattached    
5227:39   Pam Dutton  V55WAbsolute Tri23:2922:1913.2 
5327:44   Joe Bennett V35MUnattached    
5427:57   Dennis Reeson  V65MRedhill RR27:1626:4423.6 
5527:58   Mark Dawes V45MUnattached    
5628:00   Simon Bacon V35MUnattached    
5728:17   Sarah Kaye  V40WSutton-in-Ashfield25:5325:4130.6 
5828:21   Annette Taylor  V60WNotfast26:1526:0221.1 
5928:24   Simon Snell V45MUnattached    
6028:26   James Robinson U11MUnattached    
6128:31   Andrew Robinson V35MUnattached    
6228:34   Esther Davey V40WUnattached    
6328:41   David Whistler V60MUnattached    
6428:46   Tilly Bevan U15WUnattached    
6528:50   Stuart Adamson V50MUnattached    
6628:53   Sarah Dudley S25WUnattached    
6728:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6828:56   Melissa Solomon V45WUnattached    
6929:01   Andrew Bowmer V45MUnattached    
7029:02   Gareth Crocker S25MUnattached    
7129:04   Brian L Wiltshire S30MUnattached    
7229:09   Stuart Harper S30MUnattached    
7329:10   Ben Koch S25MUnattached    
7429:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7529:35   Holly Colton S25WUnattached    
7629:38   Amelia Murray S30WUnattached    
7729:43   John Marriott V65MUnattached    
7829:45   Ian Hawthorn  V50MPitsea RC29:4427:1931.2 
7929:56   Sue Lomas SBV50WSutton-in-Ashfield27:4226:0426.7 
8030:06   Jaydon Elsam U11MUnattached    
8130:07   Leanne Elsam S30WUnattached    
8230:20   Joe Staples U18MUnattached    
8330:30   Joy Marriott V60WUnattached    
8430:31   Emilia Golanowska S30WUnattached    
8530:35   Harvey Bevan U15MUnattached    
8630:45   Kelly Bacon S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
8730:46   Sandy Prest V45WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
8830:47   Trevor Stephenson V50MUnattached    
8931:01   Laura Hikin S30WUnattached    
9031:22   Kirsten Roebuck V35WUnattached    
9131:40   Jo Darley V45WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
9231:43   Hannah Tunnicliffe S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
9331:44   Karen Hornigold S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
9431:46   Jess Breider  S30WMansfield25:5425:5425.9 
9531:50   Bradley Parkes U15MUnattached    
9631:51   Gladwin Parkes V35MUnattached    
9731:52   Melanie Trevor S30WCanicross Midlands    
9832:02   Elaine Greaves  V60WMansfield31:4331:1030.3 
9932:07   Julie Webster  V50WRedhill RR29:3828:5526.3 
10032:34   Judith Whistler V50WUnattached    
10132:38   Lauren Ellis  U11WSutton-in-Ashfield29:1728:0618.0 
10232:39   Jamie Ellis  V35MSutton-in-Ashfield22:5822:5810.6 
10332:40   Billy Harper U11MUnattached    
10433:09   Suzanne Hart V50WUnattached    
10533:10   Shelley Chambers S30WUnattached    
10633:29   Samantha Maple V35WUnattached    
10733:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10833:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10933:35   Tasha Young S25WUnattached    
11033:39   Nik Salmon V45MUnattached    
11133:41   Vicky Walters V50WUnattached    
11233:59   Ellie Wrigley U15WDofE    
11334:00   Steven Kirkby V35MUnattached    
11434:01   Emma Cross V40WUnattached    
11534:01   Amanda Adamson V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
11634:17   Poppy Bingham U11WUnattached    
11734:17   Michelle Baxter PBV40WMansfield28:4927:2424.8 
11834:21   Andrew Bingham V45MUnattached    
11934:25   Jeff Taylor V60MUnattached    
12034:31   Nicole Hamilton U15WMansfield Triathlon Club    
12134:32   Jayne Broomham V45WUnattached    
12234:43   Hannah Breedon U15WUnattached    
12334:44   Joanne Gibson V35WUnattached    
12434:49   Lynsey Glover V35WUnattached    
12534:54   Sarah Kirkby V40WUnattached    
12634:55   Kieran Wilson U20MUnattached    
12734:58   Jayne Wilson V45WUnattached    
12835:01   Sheren Guirguis V40WUnattached    
12935:03   Jayne Giles V60WSweatshop Running Community    
13035:05   Stacey Roberts V35WUnattached    
13135:11   Wayne Swiffin  V40MIlkeston31:1525:4018.9 
13235:18   Oliver Golanowski U11MUnattached    
13335:20   Rafal Golanowski V35MUnattached    
13435:26   Emilie Hartley S25WUnattached    
13535:46   Heidi Bingham  V40WStowmarket22:1422:1418.4 
13635:56   Beth Bearder S25WUnattached    
13736:32   Lewis Raine-Thrall S25MUnattached    
13836:39   Fiona Green  V45WNotts Women35:0528:2722.3 
13936:42   Karen Archer  V50WSweatshop30:2530:2527.8 
14036:57   Hannah Bigden SBSENWSweatshop36:1135:1435.0 
14137:31   Andrew Bailey SBV60MSkegness34:2028:0330.4 
14237:52   Charlette Judd S25WUnattached    
14338:06   Natalie Rowbottom S25WUnattached    
14438:36   Tina McFarlane V50WUnattached    
14539:03   Charlie Iwanejko U11MUnattached    
14639:23   Sophie Bolwell U11WUnattached    
14739:31   Louise Bolwell V35WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
14839:37   Lewis Foley U11MUnattached    
14939:38   Meranda Foley V40WUnattached    
15039:46   Benjamin Harris  V35MRetford16:4416:39-0.5 
15140:48   Denise Gardner V50WUnattached    
15240:54   Summer Iwanejko U11WUnattached    
15340:54   Danny Iwanejko S30MUnattached    
15441:17   Debra Staples V50WUnattached    
15543:40   Rebecca Gaut V35WUnattached    
15643:41   Ting Lau V35WUnattached    
15743:56   Samantha Unwin V35WUnattached    
15844:01   George Yardley U11MUnattached    
15944:01   Tony Yardley V45MUnattached    
16044:15   Sam Hepworth U11MUnattached    
16144:16   Louise Hepworth V35WUnattached    
16245:26   Sarah Kahler  V40WNotts Women38:2834:5632.0 
16345:58   Lucy Kahler U11WUnattached    
16446:02   Katy Jeszke U15WUnattached    
16546:07   Molly Baker U15WUnattached    
16646:53   Andrew Baker U11MUnattached    
16748:11   Sandra Shill V50WUnattached    
16848:13   Craig Mee S30MUnattached    
16949:13   Rhianna Swallow U11WUnattached    
17049:17   Oliver Mee U11MUnattached    
17149:19   Paige Summers U11WUnattached    
17249:22   Paige Swallow U11WUnattached    
17349:23   Kayliegh Mee S25WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
17449:23   Michelle Hopewell S30WUnattached    
17549:48   Schanell Rivas V40WUnattached    
17649:49   Sarah Robinson S30WUnattached    
17749:50   Helen Hamilton V40WUnattached