Rushmoor parkrun # 94 External Results
Rushmoor
26 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:19   Robert Hardy PBS30MUnattached17:0917:093.5 
217:26   Paul Gaylor SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District16:5316:440.4 
318:28   Oliver Stevenson  V35MBlackwater Valley Runners/Unattached18:1317:493.1 
419:10   Alex Matthews  U15MFleet & Crookham18:4818:484.9 
519:18   James Porter PBU15MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Farnham TC17:4617:464.3 
619:21   Seb Ruscoe SBSENMFarnham TC19:2118:185.9 
719:39   Jason East  V40MFarnham Runners19:0818:045.7 
819:51   Nicholas Radford U18MUnattached    
919:53   Richard Parke PBV40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:3119:318.4 
1019:54   Michael Walberton  V55MFarnham Runners18:5418:527.9 
1119:56   Alex Radford  V40MBlackwater Valley Runners19:0118:284.9 
1220:07   Eugene Murphy V35MUnattached    
1320:10   James Ashley  S20MBournville Harriers19:1817:492.6 
1420:28   Paul Davies PBV35MLiss19:3018:132.5 
1520:43   Tim Howard SBV35MUnattached20:1320:029.9 
1620:50   Martin Billett SBV55MFarnham Runners20:1019:3712.0 
1720:51   Ian Carley  V45MFarnham Runners18:0717:283.4 
1820:52   Lee Cubbage V35MUnattached    
1920:56   Kathryn Shaw V35WUnattached    
2021:03   Stuart Ebbrell V40MArmy AA    
2121:11   John Boyman  S30MBlackwater Valley Runners19:4219:428.7 
2221:18   Patrick Lines SBV50MBlackwater Valley Runners20:2620:2511.0 
2321:25   Andrew Hislop  V50MAldershot, Farnham & District20:3819:528.8 
2421:32   Andy Ward V50MUnattached    
2521:47   Adrian B Weston SBV45MAldershot, Farnham & District20:2119:256.0 
2621:48   Oliver Haynes V35MUnattached    
2721:52   Nick Hill SBV50MFarnham Runners21:1019:5313.0 
2821:53   Andy Ratcliffe SBV35MBlackwater Valley Runners21:5319:1318.7 
2921:55   Gary Broughton SBSENMUnattached21:5521:4618.7 
3021:55   Jonathan Porter PBV45MFarnham TC21:5521:4311.1 
3121:57   Ian Jennings  V45MAldershot, Farnham & District21:2121:0011.0 
3221:58   Andrew Connor V55MUnattached    
3322:02   Christopher Smith  V35MGreat Western20:4620:309.5 
3422:06   Graham Swain  V45MHart21:2521:2515.8 
3522:09   Alan Freestone  V45MBlackwater Valley Runners22:0820:3911.2 
3622:13   Martin Ward PBV60MFrome21:4921:4914.9 
3722:15   Theo Abbs V40MUnattached    
3822:16   Kieran Doherty V45MUnattached    
3922:16   John Masson V40MUnattached    
4022:20   Michael Newham S30MUnattached    
4122:29   Ross Wallingford  V35MHart18:1017:513.5 
4222:31   Bob Hamilton V55MUnattached    
4322:33   Julie Barclay  V50WWoking/British Airways21:0320:589.9 
4422:34   Louise Apsey  V35WHart/Fleet & Crookham21:3821:199.8 
4522:49   Paul Brazier V45MUnattached    
4622:56   Ben Jewitt SBU15MFleet & Crookham22:1521:1820.1 
4722:59   Kate Jamieson SBV35WHart22:1821:2710.5 
4823:08   Charles Convery SBV45MFleet & Crookham21:5521:2412.1 
4923:10   Stephen Paul Linton SBV65MUnattached21:4020:2412.7 
5023:16   Reuben Hitchings  U15MFleet & Crookham21:2721:138.3 
5123:17   Christopher Cramp  V45MFarnham Runners21:0320:429.3 
5223:22   Marcos Morley SBV45MPortsmouth JC/Tiptree23:0021:5312.7 
5323:25   Philip Barker V40MUnattached    
5423:27   Kobus Ferreira V35MUnattached    
5523:33   Adam Hewitt V45MUnattached    
5623:42   Huw Chandler S30MUnattached    
5723:45   Henry Carter S25MUnattached    
5823:56   Neil Peacock V50MUnattached    
5923:56   Paul Watt  V50MWoking/British Airways20:2820:288.9 
6024:02   Andrew Kingston V40MUnattached    
6124:15   Kevin Voller SBV45MBlackwater Valley Runners23:4322:2016.6 
6224:16   Alfred Richard Boese U15MUnattached    
6324:21   Tom Mann S25MUnattached    
6424:27   Stephn Murray V35MUnattached    
6524:33   Matt Howlett  V45MUnattached23:4922:1311.8 
6624:40   Archie Pearson U15MUnattached    
6724:41   Stuart Pearson V35MUnattached    
6824:43   Janet Leggett  V55WFleet & Crookham22:5321:2018.9 
6924:45   Tricia Borgnis V40WUnattached    
7024:48   Jill Hopkins PBV45WWindle Valley Runners23:5423:5415.7 
7124:49   Simon Ruscoe V45MUnattached    
7224:53   Bertie Matthews V55MRoad Runners Club    
7324:55   Christopher Woolhouse S30MUnattached    
7425:02   Sharon Brazier V40WUnattached    
7525:08   Guy Martin V45MUnattached    
7625:12   Darren Chillery V45MUnattached    
7725:18   Nicola Andrews V40WUnattached    
7825:21   Lorna Sherar PBS25WHart23:5623:5615.3 
7925:30   Richard Axon  V35MUnattached22:2920:4514.9 
8025:37   Zack Newham U11MUnattached    
8125:43   Lisa Gregory SBV40WHart25:2624:4921.8 
8225:53   David Barker V70MUnattached    
8325:58   Dhankumar Magar V45MUnattached    
8426:05   Mark Cowell  SENMUnattached22:4622:2212.3 
8526:07   Susan Saunders  V35WHart24:1824:1822.9 
8626:16   Nicholas Yewings  V45MCove22:3821:4415.3 
8726:18   Benjamin Chillery  U15MAldershot, Farnham & District22:2722:2418.3 
8826:21   Matthew Outterside SBV35MUnattached26:2123:2031.0 
8926:23   Amos Greenfield V45MUnattached    
9026:24   Sarah Honeybell V40WUnattached    
9126:28   Nichola Sherar  S25WHart24:1124:1117.1 
9226:33   Abigail Jennings PBU18WAldershot, Farnham & District26:3322:2312.1 
9326:36   Jonny Emett V40MUnattached    
9426:38   Eddie Mulholland  U11MFleet & Crookham23:3821:1714.8 
9526:40   Anne Mulholland V35WUnattached    
9626:45   Andrew Jewitt V45MUnattached    
9727:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9827:13   Jane Mercer  V35WHart26:4425:5518.8 
9927:15   Michelle Woolhouse S30WUnattached    
10027:16   Mark Ryan V45MUnattached    
10127:19   Derek Monds V70MUnattached    
10227:19   Lucy Jewitt SBU15WFleet & Crookham25:4825:4830.4 
10327:27   Nicola Yewings SBV40WUnattached26:4725:1017.9 
10427:29   Edward Simpson V45MUnattached    
10527:54   Victoria Austin V35WUnattached    
10627:55   Paul Tickner V65MUnattached    
10727:58   Matthew Thorne  V40MFleet & Crookham27:1926:1825.3 
10827:59   Chris Geoghegan V55MUnattached    
10927:59   Gavin Hugill V35MUnattached    
11028:05   Anthony West V40MUnattached    
11128:07   Jessica Jones V35WUnattached    
11228:11   Natalie Veale S20WUnattached    
11328:23   Leonard Grainger S30MUnattached    
11428:32   Tarquin Halse V45MUnattached    
11528:34   Elizabeth Matthews V50WUnattached    
11628:35   Jane Mumford  V45WUnattached26:0825:4622.4 
11728:43   Hayley Kemp V40WUnattached    
11828:47   David Cubberley  V50MSouth Devon28:0526:3721.9 
11928:52   Veronique Haynes  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners27:5626:3319.9 
12028:53   Tim Read V55MUnattached    
12129:09   Andrew Kinney  V45MHarlow RC25:5425:0524.6 
12229:11   Fiona M Mcnelis  V40WHart25:4325:2024.9 
12329:18   Ed Moss V35MUnattached    
12429:21   Sofia Moss S30WUnattached    
12529:21   Sarah Jewitt V45WUnattached    
12629:25   Steve Godber SBV60MUnattached27:3623:0321.6 
12729:28   Elinor Mary Boese U11WUnattached    
12829:29   Richard Boese  V50MSandhurst22:4621:1814.6 
12929:30   Chris Bailey V50MUnattached    
13029:35   Julie Leppard SBV60WHart28:0926:0822.5 
13129:37   Richard Brinck V45MUnattached    
13229:41   Jonathan Salomon  V45MFarnham Runners26:5826:2119.1 
13329:43   Andrea Ong  S30WBlackwater Valley Runners27:3827:3830.1 
13429:56   Alison Jeffs PBV50WBlackwater Valley Runners26:3426:3425.2 
13530:11   Helen Geoghegan V50WFleet & Crookham AC    
13630:38   Fiona Wilkie V40WUnattached    
13730:41   Janet Lovelock PBV55WUnattached29:4029:3526.9 
13830:47   Michael Mills V50MUnattached    
13930:47   Sarah Mills S20WUnattached    
14030:53   Dyana Rush SBV55WUnattached30:5328:1227.9 
14130:58   Kevin Martin  V50MBlackwater Valley Runners26:0923:2322.5 
14230:59   Michelle Mounfield S30WUnattached    
14331:10   Angela Weston V45WUnattached    
14431:52   Kath Hitchings V40WUnattached    
14531:54   Francis Xavier Sowerby Thomas S20MUnattached    
14631:59   Sue O'Flinn V45WUnattached    
14732:01   Genevieve Ryan  SENWUnattached29:5827:3826.3 
14832:06   Katherine Ruocco  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners30:1128:4726.7 
14932:14   Bill Kinmonth V50MUnattached    
15032:17   Brian Dale V55MUnattached    
15132:25   Mary Hearn V50WNHS Couch to 5k    
15232:29   Juliet Roberts V40WUnattached    
15333:05   Gayle Gunner V50WUnattached    
15433:11   Cameron Lancaster U15MUnattached    
15533:17   John Hogg  V65MBlackwater Valley Runners32:5831:0132.6 
15633:25   Caroline Newham V35WUnattached    
15733:39   Chris Cowell  V70MUnattached32:0928:0330.8 
15833:40   Mary Cosgrave  V45WUnattached27:4627:4625.2 
15933:43   Philippa Halse U15WUnattached    
16033:45   Will Halsall V60MUnattached    
16133:57   Mr Khadga Jang ( Kj ) Limbu V50MUnattached    
16234:04   Elle Newham U11WUnattached    
16334:35   Patricia Carter V60WUnattached    
16435:23   Paula Ryan V40WUnattached    
16535:43   Vanessa Giles V45WUnattached    
16635:54   Paul Banfield V40MUnattached    
16736:19   Julia Boese V45WUnattached    
16836:40   Russell Lancaster V35MUnattached    
16936:44   Laura Jones V35WUnattached    
17037:48   Michelle Sharples V35WUnattached    
17137:55   Judith Stradling V55WUnattached    
17238:22   Carol Shearman V35WUnattached    
17338:29   Felicity Joyce V45WUnattached    
17439:19   Anneatta Shearman S25WUnattached    
17539:44   Isobel Taylor U15WFarnham Runners    
17639:44   Sue Taylor  V40WFarnham Runners23:5623:5616.1 
17739:45   Katy Halse V45WUnattached    
17839:47   Laura Oliver V35WUnattached    
17939:48   Vickie Bedwell V35WUnattached    
18040:18   Jenna Soane PBU20WSandhurst36:5633:2934.9 
18140:19   Kimberley Soane PBV45WSandhurst36:3136:3135.5 
18242:06   Jacqueline Allinson V35WUnattached    
18344:04   Sharon Hall V55WUnattached    
18444:10   Jeanie Rogerson V55WUnattached    
18552:23   Robert Leppard  V65MHart34:0127:5627.5 
18655:31   Cathy Boese V70WUnattached    
18755:39   Amy Cooper  U11WAldershot, Farnham & District24:4021:5912.6 
18855:41   Matthew Cooper U11MUnattached    
18955:41   Deb Cooper  V35WBlackwater Valley Runners44:3336:5636.0