Forest Rec parkrun # 147 External Results
Forest Rec
26 Mar 16
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:43   Jimmy Kershaw PBU20MOswestry15:4315:431.9 
219:28   Charlie Keitch SBV35MGreat Bentley18:4918:454.6 
319:41   Oliver Glover S25MUnattached    
419:46   David Brazener PBV50MNotts19:4619:467.1 
519:47   Rene Peter Chromej U18MUnattached    
619:48   Robert Kennedy SBS30MBlack Pear Joggers/Malvern/Formula One Circuit Crew19:1319:005.9 
719:54   Damian Killlowe V45MSweatshop Running Community    
819:59   Clive Greyson  V45MRedhill RR19:3719:2911.5 
920:22   David Griffiths V35MUnattached    
1020:27   Richard Morris  V35MRedhill RR19:4919:4915.7 
1120:32   David Walsh  V55MRedhill RR19:5119:4610.0 
1220:41   Joe McElhinney V50MUnattached    
1320:43   Mark Arnall SBV40MRedhill RR19:2319:2310.2 
1420:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:56   Stuart Mason SBV50MUnattached20:5319:4710.4 
1620:57   Neil Franklin SBV45MRedhill RR20:3619:1711.0 
1720:59   Steve Gelderd  V50MRedhill RR20:4820:297.5 
1821:01   Ian Gordon  S30MNotts19:3619:184.6 
1921:24   Andy Murray PBS25MIlkeston21:2420:5210.1 
2021:29   Juliette Servante S20WUniversity of Nottingham Triathlon Club    
2121:49   Chris Dwyer  V50MRedhill RR21:1221:1213.9 
2222:05   James Barrow V35MUnattached    
2322:12   Bailey Knighton U15MUnattached    
2422:14   Phil Avery V35MUnattached    
2522:15   Jon Hainsworth V60MUnattached    
2622:21   Jamie Knighton S20MUnattached    
2722:29   Justin Badly V45MUnattached    
2822:30   Richard Mitson  V45MNotts22:0820:5411.7 
2922:33   Sarah Simpson  V40WUnattached21:4021:4012.3 
3022:37   Adam Burbidge S30MUnattached    
3122:54   Lewis Cotton S25MUnattached    
3223:00   Sam Berridge  V45MUnattached22:2521:459.6 
3323:02   David Archer V50MSweatshop Running Community    
3423:06   David Wright V40MUnattached    
3523:12   Nicola Hubbard  V35WRedhill RR22:1722:1313.9 
3623:17   Adam Peter Chromej U18MUnattached    
3723:19   Ben Ashdown S30MUnattached    
3823:20   Neil Copland V45MUnattached    
3923:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:25   Nicolas Schneider S25MUnattached    
4123:37   Alan Davis  V35MFormula One Circuit Crew21:1420:4010.1 
4223:39   Peter Russell Davies V35MSweatshop Running Community    
4323:48   Edward Croydon-Fowler S30MUnattached    
4423:50   James Lawley S30MUnattached    
4523:51   Alexander Britton S25MUnattached    
4624:02   David Croydon-Fowler S30MUnattached    
4724:11   Alastair Paylor V35MUnattached    
4824:17   Alan Smith SBV35MSo Let's Go Running22:2820:438.0 
4924:21   Ricardo Egli S30MUnattached    
5024:24   Isabelle Moran U11WAbsolute Tri    
5124:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5224:29   Alex Woods S20MUnattached    
5324:32   Jennifer Hambling S20WUnattached    
5424:34   Tim Siggs S30MUnattached    
5524:40   Michael Cavanagh  V50MUnattached24:0023:4613.6 
5624:41   Chris Hill  V35MUnattached23:5322:2415.2 
5724:42   John Lovatt  V60MUnattached23:5921:0316.3 
5824:43   James Constable V35MSweatshop Running Community    
5924:46   Gary Johnson V50MUnattached    
6024:49   Roger Smalley V40MUnattached    
6124:58   James Dwyer SBU18MNotts23:1920:5121.7 
6225:02   Pinda Boora S25MUnattached    
6325:07   Dave Chapman V50MUnattached    
6425:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6525:12   Craig Brierly S20MUnattached    
6625:17   Ed Cochrane S25MUnattached    
6725:20   Mike Reade V50MUnattached    
6825:31   Martyn Newton  V55MRedhill RR24:5224:2818.4 
6925:32   Daniel Enright V35MUnattached    
7025:39   Hayley Spencer S25WUnattached    
7125:44   Mark Hudson S25MUnattached    
7225:51   John Moore  V40MUnattached22:3021:2713.6 
7325:55   Ashley Baldwin  V50MRedhill RR24:2324:2328.3 
7425:57   Simon McMurdo S20MUnattached    
7526:02   Becky Sampson V50WUnattached    
7626:26   Niall Stubbs U18MUnattached    
7726:30   Nick Craddock V45MUnattached    
7826:42   Jonathon Oldham S20MUnattached    
7926:43   Stephen Seaton S30MUnattached    
8026:49   Tracy Brown  V50WFormula One Circuit Crew23:4023:4016.0 
8127:22   Hannah Varley S30WUnattached    
8227:36   Taal Millard V45WUnattached    
8327:39   Michael O'sullivan SBV50MSweatshop23:2022:0113.1 
8427:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8527:43   Paul Stubbs  V50MUnattached23:2322:3023.0 
8627:49   Krzysztof Sawicki V35MUnattached    
8727:52   Betsy Stirland S25WUnattached    
8827:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8927:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9028:04   Henning Keutgen V35MUnattached    
9128:07   Maxwell Davies U15MUnattached    
9228:09   Paul Davies  V40MRedhill RR20:1720:0912.6 
9328:11   Susan Jackson S25WUnattached    
9428:11   Kathryn Walsh SBV50WRedhill RR27:5526:2522.9 
9528:13   Claire Minoprio PBV40WNottingham Women27:4024:4121.4 
9628:13   Emma Mosley S25WUnattached    
9728:17   Helen Reading S20WUnattached    
9828:38   Sarah Croydon-Fowler S25WUnattached    
9928:41   Amanda Wallis  V50WRedhill RR27:3227:1821.4 
10028:42   Bev Barnes  V50WRedhill RR24:1422:5417.7 
10128:44   Madeleine Luszczak U18WUnattached    
10228:45   William Scott SBV65MHolme Pierrepont/Midland Masters27:5523:5426.2 
10328:47   John Dillon V60MUnattached    
10428:48   Thomas Grant S25MUnattached    
10529:05   Sarah Charig S30WUnattached    
10629:18   Sarah Byrne PBV40WCollingwood26:0926:0120.8 
10729:41   Hilary Holford V60WUnattached    
10829:42   Stephen Chapman V55MUnattached    
10929:44   Vicky Cavanagh SBV50WSweatshop29:1628:4424.8 
11029:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11129:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11229:56   Peter Stanbridge  V45MSweatshop27:0223:4233.3 
11330:05   Jane Stubbs SBV50WNottingham Women28:5228:2525.2 
11430:07   Freya Ingham S20WUnattached    
11530:11   Clare Bevan V55WUnattached    
11630:44   Mike Luszczak V45MUnattached    
11730:48   Susannah Dirckze-Taylor S25WUnattached    
11830:50   Mark Taylor V55MUnattached    
11930:54   Heidi Gill V40WUnattached    
12030:55   Debbie Newton S30WUnattached    
12131:09   Roger Williams V65MUnattached    
12231:13   Sisa Ncube S25WUnattached    
12331:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12431:14   James Theobald V35MUnattached    
12531:14   Christina Brady S25WUnattached    
12631:17   Don Ross V60MUnattached    
12731:22   Cody Knighton U15MUnattached    
12831:31   Chris Foulds  V45MFormula One Circuit Crew21:5521:5517.2 
12931:40   Josie Day V40WUnattached    
13031:46   Kevin Rogers  V65MKimberley29:1127:2119.7 
13131:47   Sally Crook V60WUnattached    
13232:01   Rachel Sabin V45WUnattached    
13332:11   Daniel Moult  S30MStilton27:4526:5120.7 
13432:18   Sarah Penford V55WUnattached    
13532:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13632:52   Dave Fretwell  V50MUnattached25:5024:0818.1 
13732:53   Dan Fretwell U18MUnattached    
13832:58   Darryll Shields V40MUnattached    
13933:13   Jade Danby S25WUnattached    
14033:22   Lucy Bird S30WNotts Women Runners    
14133:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14233:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14334:01   Meryl Somersall V50WUnattached    
14434:13   Sarah Rafferty S20WUnattached    
14534:15   Helen Moffat  V50WUnattached23:1421:4915.6 
14634:23   Antonia Phillips S30WNotts Women Runners    
14735:06   Simon Birmingham V60MUnattached    
14835:14   John Kitchener V75MUnattached    
14935:35   Sonja Bredgaard V40WUnattached    
15035:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15137:10   Ayesha Kotze V40WUnattached    
15237:30   Naomi Ellen Fretwell V50WUnattached    
15337:53   Beth Fretwell S20WUnattached    
15438:50   Jonas Leeks U11MUnattached    
15539:19   Jenna Leeks U11WUnattached    
15639:19   Alyson Leeks V40WUnattached    
15740:44   Janey Appleyard V35WSweatshop Running Community    
15840:57   Joan Crook V65WUnattached    
15944:14   Janis Naylor V55WUnattached    
16044:30   Ameer Kotze U18MUnattached    
16145:09   Miranda Wilson V50WUnattached    
16245:10   Marianne Luca V45WUnattached    
16345:25   Jeanie Finlay V40WUnattached    
16448:00   Tessa Turton  V35WSweatshop35:1133:0332.2