Oxfordshire County Schools' Championship External Results
Horspath
12 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U20M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.2Edward Gronbech PBU20MRadley2:05.902:02.660.8 
800 U20M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:21.4Jordan Clack PBU20MWitney2:21.42:21.425.8 
800 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.4Alfie Armitage-Hookes SBU17MCambridge H2:02.42:02.1723.7 
22:09.1Benjamin West  U17MBicester2:04.81:54.84-3.3 
32:10.7Harry Roe  U17MReading AC2:07.02:07.016.5 
42:25.4A. Barrow U17MOxfordshire    
800 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.3Adam Blackwell PBU17MRadley2:10.42:10.420.7 
800 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:15.8Thomas Miller PBU15MWitney2:15.82:15.812.4 
22:17.4Edward Beamont-Dickety SBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:17.42:14.423.5 
32:23.8Tyler Webb PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:23.82:19.322.4 
42:26.7C Botterill PBU15MOxfordshire Schs2:26.72:26.734.1 
800 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.8Alexander Pennington  U15MAbingdon2:16.342:11.220.4 
22:24.9Tom Couzens  U15MBicester2:20.92:20.923.9 
800 U15M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.7Freddie Cunningham  U15MGreat Milton2:20.992:10.9714.4 
22:34.1AN OTHER U15MOxfordshire    
800 U13M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.7Will Midgley  U13MOxford City2:25.472:04.515.1 
22:29.8Ben Cumberland SBU13MRadley2:26.92:04.16-0.6 
32:47.7E COE U13MOxfordshire    
800 U13M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.0Louis Enskat PBU13MOxford City2:24.932:03.591.4 
22:32.4William Barrett PBU13MAbingdon2:32.42:12.136.2 
800 U13M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.6Connor Mackenzie  U13MReading AC2:34.12:25.416.1 
800 U20W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.8Faith Brew  U20WRadley2:19.52:18.1918.9 
800 U20W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.8Lottie Siddle  U20WAbingdon2:29.62:22.810.3 
800 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.9Emily Thompson  U17WBanbury2:09.402:06.711.5 
22:31.2Melody Batt  U17WReading AC2:25.52:25.511.0 
32:39.7Katharine Harris  U17WAbingdon2:36.022:36.0214.7 
42:45.6Maeve Hastlings U17WOxfordshire    
800 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.0Lucy Scruton SBU17WBanbury2:44.02:39.137.1 
22:53.2Rebecca Houghton SBU17WReading AC2:53.22:35.6635.4 
800 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.7Daisy Palmer  U15WOxford City2:22.02:15.917.8 
22:26.0Anna Pettit PBU15WTeam Kennet2:23.822:23.8218.4 
32:28.4Mieke Bedlington PBU15WAbingdon2:28.42:25.397.3 
42:40.9Lucy Rose PBU15WWycombe/Oxfordshire Schs2:40.92:33.715.7 
800 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.0Molly Acton SBU15WBicester2:26.692:26.6921.4 
22:39.1Charlotte Barwick SBU15WAbingdon2:39.12:38.9327.0 
33:05.1A. Hunnings U15WOxfordshire    
800 U13W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:33.7Millie Couzens  U13WBicester2:32.12:32.123.2 
22:38.7Olivia Newhouse PBU13WOxford City2:38.72:38.2322.9 
32:41.3Grace Whitty SBU13WOxford City2:41.32:24.129.6 
42:42.1Alice Martin PBU13WOxfordshire Schs2:42.12:42.129.0 
800 U13W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:53.3Esther Davies SBU13WGreat Milton2:53.32:35.4210.6 
800 U13W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:42.7Emily Haines-Gray  U13WOxford City2:38.52:28.6316.8 
 
1500 U20M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.8Nat Jones SBU20MOxford City4:29.84:12.9924.2 
24:56.0Tom Gould  U20MBicester4:47.734:43.8018.2 
1500 U17M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:10.1Nick Wiltshire  U17MReading AC4:05.174:00.7811.1 
24:20.7Benjamin West  U17MBicester4:17.373:57.78-3.3 
35:15.8Ollie McCrum U17MOxfordshire    
1500 U17M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:20.2Shreyas Kanyady PBU17MReading AC/India4:18.23:58.33-2.2 
24:46.9J STRODE-GRUBB U17MOxfordshire    
1500 U15M A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:40.2Adam Ede  U15MAbingdon4:32.544:02.82-0.6 
24:46.0Dejant Tetek PBU15MOxfordshire Schs4:46.04:46.025.4 
34:54.2Henry Insley  U15MRadley4:46.234:46.2317.2 
45:03.9Kie Francis SBU15MAbingdon4:52.874:17.30.5 
1500 U15M B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.5Harvey Bell  U15MWycombe4:43.874:23.72.4 
1500 U17W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.2Nancie Bowley  U17WReading AC4:37.344:33.618.5 
25:10.7Rose Lord PBU17WBanbury5:10.75:10.728.3 
35:24.4Katharine Harris PBU17WAbingdon5:15.515:15.5114.7 
45:29.2Ellen Ludlow U17WOxfordshire    
1500 U17W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:13.6Tia Williams SBU17WBanbury5:13.65:02.897.3 
25:34.7Poppy Webb SBU17WOxfordshire Schs5:34.75:13.2427.9 
1500 U17W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:04.5Alex Peach U17WOxfordshire    
1500 U15W A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:59.4Morgan Hanson PBU15WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.44:51.927.8 
25:25.1Hannah Betts PBU15WOxford City5:25.15:25.133.7 
35:25.7Molly Levene PBU15WBanbury5:25.75:25.734.6 
45:25.8Rachel Burton  U15WRadley5:11.914:58.97.5 
1500 U15W B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.3Beth Darwent  U15WAbingdon4:55.744:55.749.0 
25:39.9Amy Gould  U15WBicester5:22.95:22.925.7 
36:00.0Ruby Smith U15WOxfordshire    
 
3000 U20M ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:13.7Rory Domville U20MOxfordshire    
3000 U20W ns
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:22.7Isabelle Rayner PBU20WWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11:19.111:10.567.6