Middlesex County Championships External Results
Lee Valley
19-20 Mar 16
800 1500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM (19 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.26Shaka Palmer  SENMEnfield & Haringey1:57.091:54.794.7 
22:02.60Richard Macaulay SBSENMLondon Heathside1:57.881:56.522.8 
32:05.67Kieran Moreland  SENMShaftesbury Barnet/Portsmouth Uni2:04.932:00.4925.2 
42:05.76Caspar Donnison SBSENMThames Valley2:05.762:02.668.2 
52:24.50David Shortridge  V45MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Open Athletics/Southern Counti2:19.172:09.4611.0Click your Clock logo
800 U20M (19 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.37Khalid Ali Ahmed  U20MShaftesbury Barnet1:58.591:56.8818.1 
22:01.41Julian Lamy SBU20MShaftesbury Barnet/France2:01.411:56.341.6 
32:02.40Noor Mohamoud SBU20MHarrow1:57.741:57.745.3 
42:05.25Ajibola Aderemi SBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:05.252:03.4533.4 
800 U17M (19 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:01.35Hamza Kadir  U17MShaftesbury Barnet1:54.421:52.0312.0 
22:08.98George Kerry PBU17MEaling Southall & Middx2:02.692:00.694.4 
32:09.47Dempster Fawden  U17MHighgate2:04.592:04.5920.3 
42:17.97Tal Pelmont SBU17MHighgate2:17.972:07.71.4 
800 U15M (19 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.64Hamse Ahmed PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:18.882:14.026.0 
22:21.85Joshua Guillen PBU15MEnfield & Haringey2:21.852:21.8524.5 
32:23.11Joseph Reynolds PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:23.112:03.676.2 
42:23.16Lucas Berr PBU15MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:23.162:23.1629.0 
800 U20W (19 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:12.31Isabel Dye  U20WThames Valley2:11.122:11.124.3 
22:18.53Megan Wilson  U20WHarrow2:16.522:16.5221.4 
32:37.74Rachel Ayrton  U20WHarrow2:32.22:29.813.4 
800 U17W (19 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:32.67Grace Hooper PBU17WHarrow2:27.82:27.827.7 
22:48.12Hollie Acraman  U17WHillingdon2:33.12:33.131.0 
800 U15W (19 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.04Felix Waters PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:23.662:23.6614.3 
22:28.81Lucy O'Brien  U15WEaling Southall & Middx2:22.192:21.7315.1 
32:30.16Ellen McGann PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:25.952:24.3213.5 
42:38.12Betty Hughes PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:34.242:31.9125.0 
52:42.25Sophie Peters SBU15WHillingdon/Harrow2:42.252:41.1934.5 
62:47.58Hannah Long PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:42.622:36.0311.8 
-DQIsabel Rodgers  U15WTeam Hounslow2:38.302:38.3034.0 
 
1500 U17M (20 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.07Finley Hurren PBU17MEnfield & Haringey4:19.684:19.6812.8 
1500 U15M (20 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.66Finn Harvey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:21.013:52.58-2.8 
24:49.67Joshua Guillen  U15MEnfield & Haringey4:36.04:36.024.5 
1500 U17W (20 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:05.04Grace Hooper PBU17WHarrow5:01.45:01.427.7 
1500 U15W (20 Mar)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:18.95Severine Higgins PBU15WVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets6:18.956:18.9538.5