Yorkshire County Championships External Results
Cudworth
14-15 May 16

To see full results click here
800 1500 3000 5000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:53.10Alex Botterill PBU17MCity of York1:51.791:46.52-5.2 
21:57.82Jack Brennan  U17MHarrogate1:57.01:55.1210.0 
31:59.01Jacques Maurice PBU17MHarrogate1:59.011:53.410.9 
42:03.39Will Marshall PBU17MLeeds City2:01.891:59.774.4 
52:04.13Julian Slater  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:57.781:57.65-2.5 
62:04.24Mark Bostock PBU17MWakefield2:02.081:53.75-3.6 
72:04.55Matthew Fuller PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:04.551:57.08-2.2 
82:10.53Magnus Linn PBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:09.092:05.6522.0 
800 U17M h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:08.58Jack Brennan  U17MHarrogate1:57.01:55.1210.0 
22:08.81Alex Botterill  U17MCity of York1:51.791:46.52-5.2 
32:08.88Mark Bostock  U17MWakefield2:02.081:53.75-3.6 
42:13.57Magnus Linn  U17MSheffield & Dearne2:09.092:05.6522.0 
52:23.22Elliot Hutchinson SBU17MCity of York2:23.222:12.8619.1 
800 U17M h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:05.97Jacques Maurice  U17MHarrogate1:59.011:53.410.9 
22:07.31Julian Slater  U17MSheffield & Dearne1:57.781:57.65-2.5 
32:07.57Will Marshall PBU17MLeeds City2:01.891:59.774.4 
42:08.87Matthew Fuller SBU17MSheffield & Dearne2:04.551:57.08-2.2 
52:21.21Joshua Francis PBU17MHallamshire2:21.212:21.2125.2 
800 U15M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.40Max Burgin PBU15MHalifax1:53.11:44.14-5.0 
22:06.47Eddie Hunter PBU15MLeeds City2:05.451:52.55-2.4 
32:08.85Christian Mummert PBU15MScarborough2:07.52:02.76.3Click your Clock logo
42:09.02Amaha Lawrence PBU15MLeeds City2:07.702:02.198.7 
52:09.61Joshua Ward PBU15MBarnsley AC2:06.652:04.515.9 
62:09.93Ethan Hussey  U15MLeeds City2:06.91:46.78-4.7 
72:10.98Kieran Street PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:08.72:08.724.2 
82:12.48Sam Akerman PBU15MSkyrac2:12.481:59.452.6 
800 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.14Max Burgin  U15MHalifax1:53.11:44.14-5.0 
22:10.86Amaha Lawrence PBU15MLeeds City2:07.702:02.198.7 
32:12.31Ethan Hussey  U15MLeeds City2:06.91:46.78-4.7 
42:12.59Kieran Street PBU15MSheffield & Dearne2:08.72:08.724.2 
52:18.67Sam Akerman  U15MSkyrac2:12.481:59.452.6 
62:23.18Alex Durant  U15MHallamshire2:21.32:06.75-3.0 
72:25.98Matthew Pagdin PBU15MRotherham2:25.982:24.2219.9 
800 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:11.26Eddie Hunter PBU15MLeeds City2:05.451:52.55-2.4 
22:11.72Joshua Ward  U15MBarnsley AC2:06.652:04.515.9 
32:15.18Christian Mummert  U15MScarborough2:07.52:02.76.3Click your Clock logo
42:20.49Jack Muir  U15MWharfedale/Bingley2:15.52:01.06-0.7 
52:27.07Finlay Whitehead PBU15MKeighley & Craven2:24.082:22.0321.6 
62:28.64Robbie Watson  U15MLeeds City2:28.582:26.6132.5 
800 U13M h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:29.10Will Atkinson  U13MKeighley & Craven2:23.992:06.703.4 
22:32.45Jude Baldaro PBU13M 2:26.672:09.412.8 
32:36.54Charlie Whitehead PBU13MKeighley & Craven2:35.812:34.5625.0 
42:43.25William Lane PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:38.92:34.7222.3 
52:44.27Dominic Brennan PBU13MBarnsley AC2:44.272:35.0230.8 
800 U13M h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.93Joseph Harris PBU13MHarrogate2:28.932:28.86.8 
22:31.04William Randall  U13MRothwell2:22.461:59.32-1.5 
32:33.99Leo Austin PBU13MHalifax2:28.82:23.022.4 
42:36.87Jacob Swales PBU13MDoncaster2:32.612:32.6129.9 
52:51.08Archie Holmes  U13MBarnsley AC2:47.52:47.534.3 
63:18.28Alexander Bostwick PBU13MWakefield3:18.122:24.659.8 
800 SW (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.19Becky Mills SBU23WScarborough2:18.192:18.0824.6 
22:18.23Ruby Sykes PBU23WHolmfirth2:18.232:15.913.6 
32:18.41Charlotte Slack SBU23WHallamshire/Skyrac2:18.412:17.393.5 
42:18.55Natasha Hatswell  U23WRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.562:15.562.1 
52:22.87AN Other         
62:26.83Caroline Schaufelberger PBU23WMarshall Milton Keynes/Sheffield Uni2:26.832:26.8333.3 
72:30.35Georgia Hird SBU23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni2:30.352:25.976.1 
800 U20W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:17.70Taylor Hammond  U20WBarnsley AC/Leeds City2:13.502:13.5015.4 
22:23.00Lucy Robinson  U20WWakefield2:14.152:05.53-0.3 
32:32.03Jasmine Laidler  U20WRothwell/Huddersfield Uni2:27.692:24.1230.3 
42:42.92Paris Kaur PBU20WBradford Airedale2:42.922:42.9243.5 
800 U13W h1 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.73Ruby Simpson  U13WHallamshire2:21.782:12.321.4 
22:35.32Suzanne Brooke PBU13WWakefield2:28.272:22.66.1 
32:37.70Emily Hunter PBU13WHallamshire2:35.142:30.413.0 
42:42.83Emma Mitchell-Fowler PBU13WHalifax2:34.272:27.6519.7 
52:44.23Ella Foster SBU13WRipon/Darlington H2:39.22:37.5519.4 
62:50.64Jacey Shillito  U13WWombwell2:45.52:45.528.3 
73:06.28Rebecca Kerman  U13WWharfedale/Bingley3:03.312:48.323.9 
800 U13W h2 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.26Zena Hartley  U13WHallamshire2:24.62:24.614.6 
22:33.62Emily Plimmer SBU13WLeeds City2:33.622:17.755.2 
32:37.02Beatrice Chappell SBU13WBarnsley AC2:34.22:21.217.6 
42:39.82Sophie Hall PBU13WHalifax2:37.742:19.596.9 
52:41.08Sebastienna Bairstow  U13WKeighley & Craven2:35.642:17.614.2 
62:49.57Iris Palmer SBU13WHalifax2:49.572:42.0322.1 
72:49.92Summer Ludlam  U13WCity of Sheffield2:37.742:22.045.5 
800 U13W h3 (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.19Isabelle Bloem  U13WHalifax2:21.92:19.2915.9 
22:33.36Tierney Walsh PBU13WCity of York2:29.62:28.3411.4 
32:39.11Georgia Robertson PBU13WHallamshire2:37.942:33.967.3 
42:47.62Brodie Ashton  U13WWakefield2:35.972:29.4118.5 
52:51.41Emma Cowley PBU13WBingley2:51.412:51.4139.9 
63:12.06Jessica Raw  U13WScarborough2:57.52:54.425.8 
800 SM (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:52.32Jordan Bransberg SBU23MSkyrac1:51.11:48.8218.4 
21:53.04Jack Hallas  SENMBirchfield H/Leeds Beckett Uni1:49.271:49.09-3.7 
31:58.33Alex Jones PBU23MTeam Bath/Sheffield Uni1:58.031:58.03-1.6 
42:03.48Matthew O'Connor  U23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni1:58.011:58.010.8 
52:04.52Simon Bolland  U23MSpenborough/Kirklees2:00.272:00.27-1.8 
800 U20M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:56.87James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-2.9 
21:56.94Dominic Peterson  U20MLeeds City1:55.471:55.4716.8 
31:57.36Ben Read  U20MWakefield1:54.381:54.3811.8 
41:57.95Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.311:54.3114.0 
51:59.05Declan Neary SBU20MCity of York1:56.371:52.88-3.1 
62:02.82Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U20MCity of York1:58.031:56.055.5 
72:03.12Kieran Lazenby SBU20MLeeds City2:02.102:01.7121.9 
82:11.14Niall O'Connell  U20MHolmfirth2:04.892:01.8210.4 
800 U20M h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.98James Habergham  U20MHalifax/Leeds Beckett Uni/Blackheath & Bromley1:52.431:51.58-2.9 
22:04.08Declan Neary  U20MCity of York1:56.371:52.88-3.1 
32:05.08Dominic Peterson  U20MLeeds City1:55.471:55.4716.8 
42:07.11Niall O'Connell SBU20MHolmfirth2:04.892:01.8210.4 
52:09.57Tobin Rhodes PBU20MSpenborough2:09.572:09.5719.3 
800 U20M h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.80Ben Read  U20MWakefield1:54.381:54.3811.8 
22:07.08Aaron Thorpe  U20MSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:54.311:54.3114.0 
32:07.38Oskar Fraser-Krauss  U20MCity of York1:58.031:56.055.5 
42:07.63Kieran Lazenby  U20MLeeds City2:02.102:01.7121.9 
52:09.43Christopher Gillott  U20MBarnsley AC2:08.02:01.12.4 
800 U13M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.51William Randall PBU13MRothwell2:22.461:59.32-1.5 
22:23.99Will Atkinson PBU13MKeighley & Craven2:23.992:06.703.4 
32:26.67Jude Baldaro PBU13M 2:26.672:09.412.8 
42:29.34Leo Austin PBU13MHalifax2:28.82:23.022.4 
52:31.41Joseph Harris  U13MHarrogate2:28.932:28.86.8 
62:32.61Jacob Swales PBU13MDoncaster2:32.612:32.6129.9 
72:39.57Charlie Whitehead  U13MKeighley & Craven2:35.812:34.5625.0 
82:40.70William Lane PBU13MSheffield & Dearne2:38.92:34.7222.3 
800 U17W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.66Saskia Huxham PBU17WHallamshire2:12.462:07.891.1 
22:17.54Cyane Robinson  U17WRotherham2:15.392:13.594.9 
32:19.28Molly Butterworth PBU17WDoncaster2:19.282:12.943.0 
42:26.38Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:13.212:04.470.3 
52:32.01Molly Waring PBU17WSpenborough2:30.702:29.312.8 
62:33.22Ana Garcia  U17WSheffield & Dearne2:31.82:28.326.0 
72:35.73Maddie Mastrolonardo  U17WLoftus & Whitby2:27.62:24.75.7 
82:37.16Tegan Knappy SBU17WKeighley & Craven2:37.162:29.6925.7 
800 U15W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.78Isabel Castelow PBU15WHalifax2:17.32:15.645.8 
22:20.84Abbey Brooke PBU15WWakefield2:20.842:18.433.4 
32:22.74Bethan Morley  U15WIlkley2:18.652:08.283.7 
42:23.50Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:20.32:20.39.5 
52:27.03Grace Harris SBU15WRotherham2:27.032:25.5222.5 
62:30.18Ella McHale PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:26.62:26.617.7 
72:36.85Tatjana Wilson  U15WHallamshire2:27.72:25.524.8 
800 U15W h1 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:30.09Tatjana Wilson  U15WHallamshire2:27.72:25.524.8 
22:30.13Grace Harris  U15WRotherham2:27.032:25.5222.5 
32:31.70Tilia Wood PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:24.742:17.215.9 
42:35.97Ellie Rogers PBU15WHallamshire2:35.972:35.9730.3 
52:36.45Christina Walker  U15WLeeds City2:33.62:32.431.4 
62:39.79Isobel Harris PBU15WHarrogate2:39.792:39.7933.3 
72:57.53Emma Thompson SBU15WKeighley & Craven2:52.42:52.435.1 
800 U15W h2 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:20.85Bethan Morley  U15WIlkley2:18.652:08.283.7 
22:20.87Isabel Castelow PBU15WHalifax2:17.32:15.645.8 
32:21.75Abbey Brooke PBU15WWakefield2:20.842:18.433.4 
42:30.96Lydia Barker PBU15WRothwell2:29.132:21.2217.3 
52:33.64Lily Wallen SBU15WHarrogate2:33.642:31.2524.5 
62:36.21Eve Crossley  U15WKeighley & Craven2:32.032:26.197.1 
72:45.51Grace Edwards PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:45.512:45.5120.4 
82:55.20Sophie Oliver PBU15WHallamshire2:49.772:49.7735.5 
800 U15W h3 (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.14Katie Atkinson  U15WKeighley & Craven2:20.32:20.39.5 
22:29.13Ella McHale PBU15WSheffield & Dearne2:26.62:26.617.7 
32:30.75Resian Morris  U15WSheffield & Dearne2:27.882:20.19.6 
42:32.40Helena Louise Da Costa SBU15WHarrogate/City of York2:28.72:21.115.1 
52:35.56Holly Booker  U15WHallamshire2:29.482:23.211.1 
62:50.98Alex Walker PBU15WLongwood2:47.12:47.134.7 
72:52.13Taela Clark SBU15WWakefield2:52.132:51.8439.6 
800 U13W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:22.95Ruby Simpson PBU13WHallamshire2:21.782:12.321.4 
22:26.58Zena Hartley PBU13WHallamshire2:24.62:24.614.6 
32:28.60Isabelle Bloem  U13WHalifax2:21.92:19.2915.9 
42:31.30Suzanne Brooke PBU13WWakefield2:28.272:22.66.1 
52:31.85Tierney Walsh PBU13WCity of York2:29.62:28.3411.4 
62:35.14Emily Hunter PBU13WHallamshire2:35.142:30.413.0 
72:35.81Beatrice Chappell PBU13WBarnsley AC2:34.22:21.217.6 
 
1500 SM (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:04.49Connor Milnes  U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:00.794:00.79-4.0 
24:08.81Matthew O'Connor PBU23MWakefield/St. Andrews Uni4:02.584:02.580.8 
34:10.41Joseph Lancaster SBU23MSheffield & Dearne4:10.413:54.6215.0 
44:12.93Simon Bolland  U23MSpenborough/Kirklees4:12.94:12.9-1.8 
54:13.30Paul Davis PBU23MSpenborough4:13.304:13.306.3 
64:34.44Scott Bairstow SBV40MKeighley & Craven4:34.444:28.574.7 
1500 U20M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:08.94Alex Pagdin  U20MSkyrac3:57.233:57.2313.6 
24:15.54Devon Stead  U20MRotherham4:05.794:05.7913.5 
34:21.78Callum Wilson SBU20MDoncaster4:13.464:10.553.3 
44:26.54Rhys Gibson PBU20MDoncaster4:26.544:11.719.5 
54:29.75Josh Walton  U20MHallamshire4:17.74:16.217.6 
64:32.84Niall O'Connell  U20MHolmfirth4:18.74:12.610.4 
74:36.99Christopher Gillott PBU20MBarnsley AC4:36.994:36.992.4 
1500 U17W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:04.26Emily Simpson  U17WSheffield & Dearne4:35.964:24.320.3 
25:04.96Molly Butterworth  U17WDoncaster4:46.14:33.233.0 
35:05.76Georgia Rothwell  U17WCity of York4:35.094:26.949.2 
45:08.50Olivia Haveron  U17WHarrogate4:47.424:34.926.6 
55:10.53Stella Cross  U17WWetherby4:59.04:39.727.2 
65:16.64Maddie Mastrolonardo  U17WLoftus & Whitby5:07.84:51.925.7 
75:20.17Mya Taylor  U17WRotherham5:08.94:36.923.4 
85:23.02Alisha Laidler  U17WRothwell5:16.505:16.5010.2 
1500 U15W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:52.47Abbey Brooke PBU15WWakefield4:47.614:38.263.4 
24:56.32Jodie Hill PBU15WHallamshire4:55.54:37.746.7 
35:01.99Grace Harris  U15WRotherham4:47.724:46.622.5 
45:04.97Lucie Hall SBU15WHalifax5:04.034:55.8810.4 
55:10.50Keiva Rennocks  U15WRotherham5:07.664:38.113.0 
65:11.48Laura Trask PBU15WHallamshire5:11.484:51.96.0 
75:14.28Eve Crossley PBU15WKeighley & Craven5:14.285:11.017.1 
85:18.14Ella McHale  U15WSheffield & Dearne5:08.55:05.317.7 
95:27.53Yasmin Moorehead PBU15WWakefield5:16.465:16.4627.6 
105:28.48May Quinn  U15WHallamshire5:26.95:26.920.2 
115:36.81Grace Edwards PBU15WSheffield & Dearne5:36.815:36.8120.4 
125:50.83Sophie Fox PBU15WHalifax5:50.85:50.834.0 
1500 U17M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:05.39Jack Brennan PBU17MHarrogate4:01.843:58.5710.0 
24:07.30Jacques Maurice PBU17MHarrogate4:03.153:51.190.9 
34:12.13Julian Slater PBU17MSheffield & Dearne4:12.134:01.68-2.5 
44:16.24Mark Bostock PBU17MWakefield4:16.243:50.76-3.6 
54:17.34Alfie Manthorpe PBU17MSheffield & Dearne4:06.43:54.08-5.4 
64:18.48Matthew Fuller PBU17MSheffield & Dearne4:14.153:57.62-2.2 
74:24.99Ryan Watmough PBU17MKeighley & Craven4:24.994:06.215.5 
84:26.33David Byrne  U17MSheffield & Dearne4:20.074:17.210.1 
94:26.55Cameron Reilly PBU17MIlkley4:26.553:55.55-3.3 
104:35.28Will Marshall  U17MLeeds City4:19.564:07.084.4 
114:37.00Luca Parker SBU17MCity of York4:21.554:00.620.3 
124:39.39David Lewis SBU17MHallamshire4:21.534:18.32-1.8 
1500 U15M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:16.79Max Burgin PBU15MHalifax4:16.793:47.70-5.0 
24:23.97Joshua Dickinson  U15MCity of York4:19.73:49.69-4.4 
34:28.92Scott Nutter PBU15MBarnsley AC4:28.924:06.18-4.4 
44:32.62Sam Akerman PBU15MSkyrac4:32.624:14.342.6 
54:36.88Taylor Hill PBU15MHallamshire4:34.64:26.8310.8 
64:38.99Joseph Clancy PBU15MLeeds City4:38.994:17.343.9 
74:41.60Bailey Stead  U15MRotherham4:39.84:39.823.7 
84:43.28Morgan Webster  U15MPendle4:32.64:32.620.4 
94:44.25William Thompson PBU15MWharfedale/Bingley4:43.64:18.53.6 
104:51.99Rhys Watmough SBU15MKeighley & Craven4:46.14:46.14.8 
114:57.46Joe Bryant PBU15MHarrogate4:51.34:48.012.2 
124:57.89Matthew Pagdin PBU15MRotherham4:57.894:57.8919.9 
134:57.92Benjamin Shaw PBU15MHallamshire4:57.924:57.9226.0 
145:10.73Daniel Easton  U15MRothwell5:04.64:53.3310.2 
1500 SW (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:39.10Zara Knappy  U23WKeighley & Craven/Leeds Uni4:35.114:31.212.4 
24:55.81Ruby Sykes PBU23WHolmfirth4:55.814:36.993.6 
35:02.48Kerry Storrar PBV40WBarnsley AC5:02.485:02.488.1 
45:22.61Georgia Hird  U23WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni5:20.505:06.646.1 
1500 U20W (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:32.37Millie Howard  U20WHarrogate4:21.204:16.811.1 
24:41.82Lucy Robinson SBU20WWakefield4:37.194:15.83-0.3 
34:48.99Taylor Hammond SBU20WBarnsley AC/Leeds City4:48.264:46.015.4 
45:01.54Anina Atkinson  U20WSheffield & Dearne/Leeds Beckett Uni4:59.114:44.420.7 
55:17.52Eleanor Robinson  U20WKeighley & Craven4:44.114:37.983.0 
 
3000 U17M (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:12.29Alfie Manthorpe  U17MSheffield & Dearne9:00.798:08.69-5.4 
29:16.55Angus McMillan  U17MCity of York8:57.18:09.04-5.8 
39:28.05Luke Newell PBU17MSheffield & Dearne9:28.059:28.0512.9 
3000 SW (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:00.29Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole PBU23WHallamshire9:56.889:56.882.6 
210:11.57Caroline Lambert  SENWWetherby/Loughborough Students9:50.209:46.730.5 
3000 U20W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:54.52Imani Wilson PBU20WHallamshire10:41.2910:02.5318.1 
211:01.24Lilly Fletcher SBU20WHallamshire10:59.310:17.94.6 
311:19.18Lydia Farley  U20WBradford Airedale/Derby Uni11:18.011:14.325.1 
3000 U17W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:20.73Alice Moore PBU17WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth10:12.2410:12.2412.5 
210:53.46Olivia Parkes  U17WSheffield & Dearne10:40.4710:40.4729.1 
311:11.52Holly Kitching PBU17WWakefield11:11.5211:11.5222.8 
412:39.46Laura Knowles  U17WKeighley & Craven12:28.4111:48.7215.5 
3000 U15W (14 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:51.37Eleanor Pegram PBU15WCity of York11:51.3711:51.3716.7 
3000 U20M (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:01.05Jay Ferns  U20MLoftus & Whitby8:56.68:31.31-3.2 
29:22.98Joseph Massingham  U20MRotherham8:57.418:21.77-4.3 
39:27.70William Collumb PBU20MRothwell9:14.469:14.465.7 
49:34.43Alex Robinson  U20MHolmfirth9:22.789:13.525.3 
 
5000 SM (15 May)
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:37.86Jason Cherriman PBV35MLeeds City15:37.8615:37.862.0 
216:01.90Brendan Moody PBSENMBarnsley AC16:01.9016:01.905.9 
316:23.92Philip Hoole SBV35MRotherham16:23.9214:48.511.8 
417:15.55Callum Crawford PBU23MCity of York/Loughborough Students17:15.5515:57.08-1.9 
518:35.18Paul Brown SBV45MRothwell18:35.1818:26.334.3 
619:31.34Robert Davies PBV50MBarnsley AC19:31.3419:08.07.5 
720:27.71Dave Allemby SBV60MBarnsley AC20:27.7119:10.212.8Click your Clock logo