Scottish West District Championships External Results
Kilmarnock
13-14 May 16

To see full results click here
800 1500 

Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 SM (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.65   Callum Drummond SBU23MShettleston1:53.761:53.762.0 
22:00.26   Callum Hunter SBU23MInverclyde/Glasgow Uni1:58.531:56.544.0 
32:03.27   Andrew Clark SBU23MGiffnock North2:02.391:59.454.5 
42:04.00   Iain Robertson SBV35MClydesdale2:01.692:01.200.7 
52:09.38   Robert Lindsay SBV40MKilmarnock/Scottish Vets H2:09.382:07.52.8 
62:12.48   Paul O'Hare SBV40MKirkintilloch2:11.292:10.7112.7 
72:23.46   Stewart McAllister PBSENMKilmarnock2:23.462:23.4611.1Click your Clock logo
800 U20M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:58.65   Aidan Gilbride  U20MEast Kilbride1:52.871:52.879.5 
22:00.56   Jamie MacKinnon  U20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:56.571:54.49-2.6 
32:00.97   Angus Johnstone PBU20MNithsdale2:00.972:00.9721.8 
42:03.59   Matthew Mackinnon  U20MInverclyde1:57.941:57.9416.0 
52:04.90   Jack Heathwood  U20MBellahouston Harriers2:02.462:02.464.1 
62:12.75   Aidan McCaffrey  U20MKirkintilloch2:07.192:04.508.1 
72:15.16   Fraser Armstrong PBU20MRed Star2:15.162:08.941.8 
800 U17M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:02.73   Nikolai Gajic PBU17MGiffnock North2:00.431:56.50-2.0 
22:05.81   Hamish Coutts  U17MCumbernauld2:03.622:02.783.6 
32:06.03   Cody Stevenson PBU17MGarscube2:06.032:00.150.8 
42:06.59   Adam Hay  U17MInverclyde2:04.471:56.06-2.7 
52:10.06   Jamie Burns SBU17MShettleston2:05.081:59.07-2.2 
62:10.82   Ben Shaw PBU17MGiffnock North2:09.752:03.07-1.9 
72:14.15   Lewis Raeburn  U17MShettleston2:09.091:59.65-3.0 
82:14.66   Cameron Watson  U17MInverclyde2:13.301:57.90-2.3 
92:14.75   Luke McCaffrey  U17MKirkintilloch2:06.322:01.3810.9 
102:16.35   Michael Miller PBU17MClydesdale2:14.832:04.62-0.8 
112:29.19   Aidan Abberley PBU20MEast Kilbride2:21.742:21.7426.3 
800 U15M (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:10.86   Cameron Campbell PBU15MShettleston2:10.862:09.6512.6 
22:10.96   Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld2:04.342:01.19-0.1 
32:12.90   Lewis Elliot SBU15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:07.862:05.018.4 
42:16.70   Murray Fotheringham PBU15MGiffnock North2:06.571:59.232.5 
52:16.71   Ben Nichol  U15MInverclyde2:13.132:03.351.7 
62:20.18   Bruce Holden PBU15MKilmarnock2:16.322:06.949.8 
72:20.54   Aidan Jenner PBU15MKilmarnock2:16.392:09.911.5 
82:21.17   Andrew Robertson PBU15MGiffnock North2:15.452:07.311.2 
92:21.19   Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:18.592:06.243.7Click your Clock logo
102:31.12   Ethan Wilson  U13MShettleston2:19.722:13.7410.0 
800 U15M h1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.20   Ben Nichol  U15MInverclyde2:13.132:03.351.7 
22:16.49   Alasdair McMonagle  U15MCumbernauld2:04.342:01.19-0.1 
32:17.12   Murray Fotheringham  U15MGiffnock North2:06.571:59.232.5 
42:19.72   Ethan Wilson PBU13MShettleston2:19.722:13.7410.0 
52:21.29   Bruce Holden  U15MKilmarnock2:16.322:06.949.8 
62:21.33   Danny Bryden PBU15MAnnan2:18.592:06.243.7Click your Clock logo
72:28.26   Logan Cotter  U15MAyr Seaforth2:24.332:18.7415.0 
82:41.28   Stuart Reid SBU15MGarscube2:41.282:32.6733.2 
92:46.80   Jay Steele  U15MMotherwell2:30.22:04.293.3 
800 U15M h2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:19.29   Lewis Elliot  U15MShettleston/Glasgow Sch of Sport2:07.862:05.018.4 
22:21.34   Cameron Campbell  U15MShettleston2:10.862:09.6512.6 
32:21.40   Andrew Robertson  U15MGiffnock North2:15.452:07.311.2 
42:22.38   Aidan Jenner  U15MKilmarnock2:16.392:09.911.5 
52:26.43   Andrew Winter PBU15MInverclyde2:19.622:14.3313.8 
62:26.68   Hamish Anderson PBU15MEast Kilbride2:22.492:04.920.7 
72:27.85   Jacob Brown PBU15MCumbernauld2:16.302:10.257.6 
82:28.50   Sam Coates PBU15MUnattached2:28.502:28.5028.3 
92:48.65   Calum Stewart  U15MCumbernauld2:41.072:32.9225.1 
102:59.81   Kaya Bonner U15MGiffnock North Aac    
800 U13M 1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:37.60   Jack Stewart PBU13MInverclyde2:37.602:37.6030.2 
22:40.72   Rios Dickens PBU13MShettleston2:39.462:37.3318.4 
32:44.03   Max Cunningham PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:44.032:44.0325.5 
42:46.25   Lucas Frew PBU13MCumbernauld2:44.912:44.9132.3 
52:49.04   Evan Selfridge PBU13MEast Kilbride2:49.042:30.3120.5 
62:51.49   Thomas O'Neil  U13MEast Kilbride2:49.062:49.0621.3 
72:55.08   Blair Gemmell  U13MAyr Seaforth2:53.42:33.619.9 
83:02.50   Max Jenner  U13MKilmarnock2:50.482:45.727.6 
800 U13M 2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.21   Harris Paterson  U13MGiffnock North2:21.491:59.73-2.1 
22:33.25   Russell Barnett  U13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:27.602:21.0010.6 
32:34.33   Lewis Hainey PBU13MInverclyde2:34.332:01.680.5 
42:35.65   Alex Crooks  U13MAyr Seaforth2:29.172:02.822.7 
52:36.32   Stuart Russell  U13MMotherwell2:27.392:09.974.5 
62:36.87   Gordon Wylie PBU13MGiffnock North2:35.032:32.1321.8 
72:39.64   Kian Mcconville  U13MGiffnock North2:32.862:11.415.1 
82:41.33   Fergus Muir PBU13MAyr Seaforth2:39.582:34.1013.4 
92:45.03   Lewis Martin  U13MAyr Seaforth2:36.052:36.0529.2 
800 SW (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:07.01   Philippa Millage  V35WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:05.132:05.131.2 
22:16.58   Sarah Eunson  U20WGiffnock North2:11.472:10.2818.9 
32:17.35   Bethany Ross SBU23WKilmarnock2:17.352:16.6516.2 
42:18.65   Kerry MacAngus  U20WKilbarchan2:14.592:10.771.9 
52:20.57   Hollie Young  SENWVictoria Park City of Glasgow/West of Scotland Uni2:17.882:13.3624.4 
62:26.86   Anna Tait  U23WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.862:18.863.6 
72:29.47   Jennifer Bichan  U20WOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo2:29.352:29.3525.4 
82:33.55   Leanne Findlay  U20WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:25.682:25.6823.3 
92:41.62   Victoria Robertson  U20WCumbernauld2:38.732:35.215.2 
102:44.07   Megan Robertson  U20WHelensburgh/Glasgow Uni2:38.462:32.4030.5 
113:02.87   Margaret Newell T20/F20  U20WLaw/Red Star2:53.372:42.9312.5 
800 U17W 1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.93   Shelby Morrison PBU17WInverclyde2:15.372:14.8315.8 
22:18.87   Adrienne Murray PBU17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:18.632:16.1012.6 
32:20.53   Lucy Somerville SBU17WCumbernauld2:17.432:15.576.4 
42:27.94   Kirsten Forster  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:24.562:24.5624.6 
52:28.69   Jennifer Lyne  U17WInverclyde2:26.572:26.5722.2 
62:29.08   Amy Bissett  U17WVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.2017.7 
72:30.43   Emily Crusher  U17WGiffnock North2:26.842:26.846.1 
82:31.70   Leah Sinforiani  U17WGiffnock North2:30.692:30.6925.4 
92:35.85   Lori Agnew  U17WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:26.852:26.3527.9 
800 U15W 1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.24   Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:21.232:21.2320.0 
22:23.30   Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9818.2 
32:23.38   Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.312.6 
42:27.85   Jenna Morton PBU15WWhitemoss2:27.672:26.4119.6 
52:30.01   Zoe Renfrew  U15WInverclyde2:21.232:15.926.9 
62:30.62   Alex Jones  U15WGarscube2:25.692:25.6918.4 
72:31.20   Molly Carruthers  U15WNithsdale2:26.882:26.8824.2 
82:32.14   Isla Neilson  U15WKilmarnock2:29.482:29.4825.7 
92:36.07   Maria Malley  U15WWhitemoss2:25.502:23.1210.5 
102:36.22   Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.732:29.1912.5 
800 U15W h1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:27.73   Jenna Morton PBU15WWhitemoss2:27.672:26.4119.6 
22:28.20   Alex Jones  U15WGarscube2:25.692:25.6918.4 
32:28.83   Lucy Muirhead  U15WEast Kilbride2:19.982:19.9818.2 
42:29.48   Isla Neilson PBU15WKilmarnock2:29.482:29.4825.7 
52:30.91   Maria Malley PBU15WWhitemoss2:25.502:23.1210.5 
62:31.02   Molly Carruthers  U15WNithsdale2:26.882:26.8824.2 
72:38.11   Emma Gaston PBU15WGiffnock North2:31.762:31.7621.6 
82:47.00   Kathryn Pow SBU15WAnnan2:47.002:46.231.7 
92:50.92   Kelly Cunningham SBU15WAyr Seaforth2:49.882:46.0628.9 
102:52.71   Catriona Paton  U15WAnnan2:37.72:31.515.7 
800 U15W h2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.66   Laura Ferguson  U15WGlasgow Sch of Sport2:21.232:21.2320.0 
22:32.06   Hannah Anderson  U15WEast Kilbride2:20.552:16.312.6 
32:33.78   Zoe Renfrew  U15WInverclyde2:21.232:15.926.9 
42:36.49   Evie Mackay  U15WAyr Seaforth2:29.732:29.1912.5 
52:40.24   Carla Murray PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:40.242:33.2813.0 
62:42.46   Courtney Goodwin PBU15WKilmarnock2:42.462:42.4630.1 
72:44.06   Morgan MacDougall  U15WEast Kilbride2:37.832:37.0029.3 
82:44.62   Leila Hickey-Fugaccia  U15WGiffnock North2:36.302:35.5716.0 
92:47.13   Allison Preece  U15WGiffnock North2:34.872:34.8724.9 
102:48.05   Megan Pettigrew PBU15WNorth Ayrshire2:46.462:35.7216.2 
800 U13W 1 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.07   Rebecca Booth PBU13WNorth Ayrshire2:45.072:45.0721.2 
22:45.53   Isla Cooper  U13WAnnan2:37.32:30.98.8 
32:46.43   Ella Comiskey PBU13WEast Kilbride2:46.432:44.3524.7 
42:55.66   Ella McGregor  U13WGiffnock North2:50.372:27.188.2 
52:57.55   Chloe Orr PBU13WShettleston2:53.562:45.2322.1 
62:57.85   Beth Raeside PBU13WGarscube2:57.852:48.3824.0 
72:59.08   Isla Fotheringham PBU13WGiffnock North2:59.082:40.7921.1 
83:04.51   Islay Hubbard SBU13WAyr Seaforth2:59.162:42.3913.9 
93:09.35   Kamryn Wilson PBU13WShettleston3:08.072:44.5523.1 
103:27.42   Alex Meldrum  U13WAyr Seaforth3:07.603:07.6033.5 
800 U13W 2 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:39.87   Mhairi Chalmers PBU13WKilmarnock2:39.872:29.4818.0 
22:51.08   Ellie Thomson PBU13WLarkhall2:42.82:42.824.6 
32:51.88   Eilidh Henderson PBU13WHamilton & District2:49.532:43.0425.8 
42:52.25   Lottie Lambert  U13WKilmarnock2:51.152:46.6017.2 
52:56.47   Cavan Ryan  U13WMotherwell2:51.652:51.5733.2 
62:58.63   Nuala O'Donnell  U13WGiffnock North2:54.832:32.679.6 
73:01.14   Tess Crooks  U13WAyr Seaforth2:53.282:52.2117.1 
83:04.21   Leah Murray  U13WNorth Ayrshire2:56.782:44.2713.0 
93:05.62   Kenzie Macintosh  U13WClydesdale2:42.002:29.899.5 
800 U13W 3 (14 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:31.69   Anna Young PBU13WShettleston2:31.692:31.5019.5 
22:32.05   Morven Hubbard  U13WAyr Seaforth2:31.012:31.017.9 
32:32.07   Hannah Burn PBU13WKilmarnock2:31.922:15.718.8 
42:32.11   Grace MacLean PBU13WGarscube2:32.112:32.1121.8 
52:40.56   Kayla McCrone PBU13WEast Kilbride2:38.782:38.7830.1 
62:45.72   Leah Muirhead PBU13WEast Kilbride2:45.722:32.8011.8 
72:46.09   Lauren Agnew  U13WGiffnock North2:43.792:43.7921.9 
-DNF   Isla Raeburn  U13WKilmarnock2:44.72:30.878.2 
 
1500 SM (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:03.95   Callum Matthews  U23MKilbarchan/Glasgow Caledonian Uni3:59.173:57.17-0.2 
24:10.48   Cameron Richardson SBU20MCumbernauld4:04.634:04.638.8 
34:11.88   Rhys Sim  U20MAyr Seaforth4:08.914:05.3919.7 
44:12.51   Max Milarvie PBU20MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:11.734:02.72-4.0 
54:13.31   Conor Thomson  U20MKilbarchan4:12.604:12.60-0.6 
64:14.43   Ross Gray PBU20MInverclyde4:05.814:00.04-2.6 
74:17.36   Andrew Clark  U23MGiffnock North4:13.064:06.864.5 
84:18.22   Jack Heathwood SBU20MBellahouston Harriers4:13.904:11.344.1 
94:23.92   Martin Lynas SBU20MEast Kilbride4:23.924:23.61-0.3 
104:33.20   Neil Walker PBV35MKilmarnock4:33.204:33.2020.1 
114:34.15   Gordon Reid SBV40MKilmarnock/Stubbington Green4:30.144:29.349.4 
124:44.40   Fraser Armstrong PBU20MRed Star4:44.404:28.891.8 
-DNF   Craig Jardine  U20MCambuslang4:09.923:55.30-3.2 
1500 U17M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.52   Jamie Sturrock SBU17MGiffnock North4:12.174:12.1716.3 
24:17.45   Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang4:11.874:11.872.3 
34:18.28   Drew Pollock PBU17MCambuslang4:15.874:02.80-0.2 
44:21.92   Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan4:11.503:58.75-2.2 
54:21.93   Jamie Burns SBU17MShettleston4:16.853:55.62-2.2 
64:22.96   Ryan Gray  U17MInverclyde4:20.504:10.27-1.4 
74:25.15   Charlie Milarvie PBU17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:20.314:12.5413.6 
84:25.50   Cameron Watson PBU17MInverclyde4:25.503:58.80-2.3 
94:30.28   Lewis Raeburn  U17MShettleston4:22.733:56.97-3.0 
104:32.16   Craig Kennedy SBU17MKilbarchan4:28.884:10.261.7 
114:37.23   Finlay Gray  U17MHelensburgh4:34.174:30.3420.3 
124:37.97   Nick Boyle  U17MGiffnock North4:33.794:26.394.3 
1500 U17M h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:29.48   Struan Paton  U17MCambuslang4:11.874:11.872.3 
24:29.49   Jamie Burns SBU17MShettleston4:16.853:55.62-2.2 
34:30.50   Cameron Watson PBU17MInverclyde4:25.503:58.80-2.3 
44:33.28   Charlie Milarvie  U17MVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:20.314:12.5413.6 
54:36.88   Drew Pollock  U17MCambuslang4:15.874:02.80-0.2 
64:43.62   Nick Boyle  U17MGiffnock North4:33.794:26.394.3 
74:45.08   Michael Miller  U17MClydesdale4:36.424:15.68-0.8 
84:51.29   Jamie Nix  U17MKilmarnock4:46.44:31.434.2 
1500 U17M h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:31.71   Jamie Sturrock  U17MGiffnock North4:12.174:12.1716.3 
24:31.87   Andrew MacAngus  U17MKilbarchan4:11.503:58.75-2.2 
34:31.89   Ryan Gray  U17MInverclyde4:20.504:10.27-1.4 
44:31.91   Craig Kennedy SBU17MKilbarchan4:28.884:10.261.7 
54:31.93   Lewis Raeburn  U17MShettleston4:22.733:56.97-3.0 
64:32.00   Harry Nimmo  U17MGiffnock North4:30.384:18.067.3 
74:42.56   Finlay Gray  U17MHelensburgh4:34.174:30.3420.3 
84:46.45   Aidan Hessett PBU17MKilmarnock4:46.454:46.4521.6 
94:48.99   Dylan Crawford PBU17MInverclyde4:48.994:27.780.9 
1500 U15M (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:25.84   Hamish Armitt  U15MGiffnock North4:18.154:00.43-3.9 
24:27.54   Elliot Duff PBU15MGarscube4:27.544:23.053.0 
34:28.55   Christopher McLew PBU15MCambuslang4:21.134:02.93-1.8 
44:35.78   Jack Patton PBU15MKilbarchan4:30.173:56.98-2.2 
54:40.06   Lewis Hannigan PBU15MKilbarchan4:33.644:09.80-1.5Click your Clock logo
64:42.65   Calum Little SBU15MCumbernauld4:29.394:12.890.6 
74:44.05   Harry McGill PBU15MGreenock Glenpark4:36.184:06.94-1.5 
84:44.69   James Cathro PBU15MGarscube4:39.754:39.7513.6 
94:49.01   Ethan Carolan PBU15MGiffnock North4:40.424:15.29-0.5 
104:49.96   Thomas Watson PBU15MLarkhall4:47.014:30.989.0 
1500 U15M h1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.24   Hamish Armitt  U15MGiffnock North4:18.154:00.43-3.9 
24:42.03   Jack Patton  U15MKilbarchan4:30.173:56.98-2.2 
34:44.48   Calum Little  U15MCumbernauld4:29.394:12.890.6 
44:47.68   Ethan Carolan PBU15MGiffnock North4:40.424:15.29-0.5 
54:50.23   Thomas Watson PBU15MLarkhall4:47.014:30.989.0 
64:54.64   James Cathro PBU15MGarscube4:39.754:39.7513.6 
75:14.93   Eoghan O'Donnell  U15MGiffnock North4:41.134:36.832.3 
85:19.71   Luke Nelson  U15MGiffnock North5:16.614:54.4313.2 
95:21.77   Ewan Ferguson SBU15MGreenock Glenpark5:21.774:57.7611.1 
105:25.72   Austin Thomson PBU15MGiffnock North5:25.725:25.7234.6 
1500 U15M h2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:42.04   Christopher McLew  U15MCambuslang4:21.134:02.93-1.8 
24:45.24   Elliot Duff  U15MGarscube4:27.544:23.053.0 
34:46.52   Lewis Hannigan  U15MKilbarchan4:33.644:09.80-1.5Click your Clock logo
44:52.01   Harry McGill  U15MGreenock Glenpark4:36.184:06.94-1.5 
54:57.76   Alan Mollins PBU15MGreenock Glenpark4:51.174:20.122.2 
64:57.78   Jonny Houson SBU15MKilmarnock4:49.904:35.7716.1 
75:01.45   Josh Law PBU15MInverclyde5:01.454:24.700.8 
85:08.35   Donald Maclean PBU15MGiffnock North5:06.274:47.393.0 
95:08.73   Blayne Wright  U15MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.824:30.780.9 
105:23.21   Ross Davidson PBU15MInverclyde5:23.215:23.2125.0 
1500 U13M 1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:11.24   Robert Gray  U13MInverclyde4:57.734:57.7310.2 
25:13.02   Cameron Patton PBU13MGreenock Glenpark5:13.025:13.0219.9 
35:19.85   Aaron McGillivray  U13MGiffnock North5:19.734:58.7812.6 
45:19.93   Cameron Green  U13MGiffnock North5:14.824:46.291.5 
55:28.13   Craig Little PBU13MCumbernauld5:13.65:13.614.6 
65:35.69   Euan Charlwood  U13MCampbeltown/Shettleston5:29.045:29.0415.0 
75:38.46   Dunning Caleb U13MInverclyde AC    
85:39.09   Hugh Borthwick U13MGarscube Harriers    
95:40.34   Blair Mcauley PBU13MLarkhall5:40.345:40.349.8 
1500 U13M 2 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:57.68   Gregor Campbell  U13MShettleston4:45.624:20.622.6 
25:00.53   Finlay Ross-Davie PBU13MGarscube4:53.834:29.422.0 
35:01.91   Fraser Gilmour PBU13MVictoria Park City of Glasgow5:01.914:27.471.3 
45:04.76   George McKenzie PBU13MEast Kilbride5:04.765:04.7619.3 
55:11.59   Hugh Shiels PBU13MGiffnock North5:11.594:55.211.1 
65:18.61   Joseph McKay SBU13MGiffnock North5:14.074:56.938.8 
75:19.75   Jonathan Downey PBU13MKilmarnock5:19.754:46.662.9 
85:20.76   Lewis Hill PBU13MKilmarnock5:16.355:16.3526.8 
95:21.99   Euan Bell PBU13MAyr Seaforth5:17.084:46.134.0 
1500 SW (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:36.11   Laura Stark PBU20WKilbarchan4:36.114:36.1114.6 
24:36.65   Stacie Taylor PBU23WKilmarnock/Tulsa Uni4:36.654:36.6511.8 
34:41.82   Shannon McLellan  U23WShettleston/Strathclyde Uni4:36.364:36.3010.5 
44:49.88   Kirstin Oakley SBU20WAyr Seaforth4:49.884:37.028.2 
54:50.27   Gillian Black  U20WVictoria Park City of Glasgow4:39.624:39.3115.5 
64:56.89   Chloe Simpson PBU20WInverclyde4:56.894:56.897.7 
74:58.89   Jennifer Bichan PBU20WOrkney/Glasgow Sch of Sport/Team Hippo4:58.894:58.8925.4 
85:07.31   Cliona Ferguson SBU23WCumbernauld5:07.315:02.4622.4 
95:08.13   Stephanie Hewitt PBU23WKilmarnock/Strathclyde Uni5:05.364:57.047.7 
1500 U17W 1 (13 May)
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:41.29   Shelby Morrison  U17WInverclyde4:32.704:32.7015.8 
24:58.43   Lynn Mckenna  U17WGiffnock North4:50.524:44.536.3 
35:01.01   Emily Crusher  U17WGiffnock North4:49.684:48.566.1 
Page: 1 2