Kent County Schools Championships
Ashford
11 Jun 16
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:57.15Jesse Magorrian PBU17MTonbridge/Hastings AC1:57.151:57.1519.0 
21:57.51Reegan Archer PBU17MMedway & Maidstone1:57.511:57.513.5 
31:57.67Daniel Seagrove PBU17MTonbridge1:57.671:56.002.0 
41:58.76Jacques Cunningham Marsh PBU17MMedway & Maidstone1:58.471:57.81-2.3 
52:00.83Simon Coppard  U17MTonbridge1:55.471:48.70-4.7 
62:02.59Joseph Whitby PBU17MInvicta East Kent2:02.592:02.339.7 
72:03.57Lucas Taylor-Costin PBU17MDartford H2:03.571:56.902.5 
82:05.57Charlie Tomkins PBU17MDartford H2:04.402:03.216.6 
92:08.16Isaac Harding PBU17MTonbridge2:08.161:59.375.1 
102:09.93Oscar Hussey SBU17MBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich2:04.711:57.932.0 
800 U17M C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:36.58Christian Beare PBU17MKent Schs2:36.582:36.5837.3 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.05Robert Suckling PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.602:01.5210.8 
22:06.37Jack Higgins PBU15MBexley2:06.371:50.50-0.5 
32:11.93Oscar Parrick PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:11.932:03.425.7 
42:13.10Ben Errington SBU15MTonbridge2:13.102:12.4129.3 
52:14.52Fraser Gordon PBU15MTonbridge2:12.92:04.5-0.7 
62:16.89George Fisher  U15MTonbridge2:16.242:16.2426.2 
72:18.00Stephen Bamigbade PBU15MBexley2:11.42:11.420.8 
82:23.44Alex Donnelly  U15MMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:02.60.7 
800 U15M h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:16.00Jack Higgins  U15MBexley2:06.371:50.50-0.5 
22:16.24George Fisher PBU15MTonbridge2:16.242:16.2426.2 
32:16.41Stephen Bamigbade PBU15MBexley2:11.42:11.420.8 
42:16.44Oscar Parrick PBU15MInvicta East Kent2:11.932:03.425.7 
52:18.56Joe-Paul Kwaramba SBU15MKent Schs2:18.562:06.7519.4 
62:28.50Alexander Sandberg  U15MTonbridge2:28.32:10.142.0 
72:33.00Ethan Burling PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:33.002:16.819.7 
800 U15M h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:14.92Fraser Gordon PBU15MTonbridge2:12.92:04.5-0.7 
22:16.39Robert Suckling  U15MBlackheath & Bromley2:03.602:01.5210.8 
32:17.06Ben Errington  U15MTonbridge2:13.102:12.4129.3 
42:17.63Alex Donnelly PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:17.632:02.60.7 
52:17.73Cameron Macrae SBU15MThanet RR2:17.731:59.68-1.1 
62:20.06Daniel McGlynn PBU15MMedway & Maidstone2:20.062:10.547.3 
72:21.29James Crawley  U15MTonbridge2:15.22:09.3017.5 
800 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:23.26Evie Butler SBU17WTonbridge2:23.262:19.4028.9 
22:27.74Saarah Nawaz PBU17WCroydon2:27.742:27.7423.6 
32:31.02Vita De Munck SBU17WTonbridge2:31.022:27.6526.7 
42:35.70Christi Van Heerden PBU17WKent Schs2:35.702:35.7033.0 
52:43.33Eliza Lawrence  U17WBexley2:40.782:40.2927.0 
62:45.25Cary Kwaramba-Downs SBU17WDartford H2:45.252:37.4929.8 
72:46.57Georgiana Crawley SBU17WTonbridge2:46.572:37.2123.8 
82:54.78Jasmine Fairman  U17WDartford H2:49.22:49.232.5 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:18.75Beth Williams PBU15WThanet RR2:17.42:17.415.6 
22:22.48Katie Burgess PBU15WTonbridge2:22.482:22.4818.8 
32:23.30Rebekah O'Brien PBU15WTonbridge2:21.222:15.965.0 
42:27.25Matilda Hall  U15WTonbridge2:25.52:21.6214.4 
52:27.44Lily Tappenden  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.442:18.9214.9 
62:31.99Mia Hillyard SBU15WThanet AC2:28.432:28.4327.4 
72:36.98Amy Piper  U15WThanet RR2:29.252:29.2523.0 
82:39.29Isabel Lloyd  U15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.592:28.595.8 
800 U15W h1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:26.56Rebekah O'Brien  U15WTonbridge2:21.222:15.965.0 
22:28.19Beth Williams  U15WThanet RR2:17.42:17.415.6 
32:28.59Isabel Lloyd PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:28.592:28.595.8 
42:31.30Amy Piper  U15WThanet RR2:29.252:29.2523.0 
52:37.37Sally Palmer PBU15WTonbridge2:34.22:34.234.1 
62:37.92Ella King Powrie SBU15WTonbridge2:37.922:30.618.5 
72:42.81Hannah Harvey  U15WThanet RR2:38.512:38.5131.2 
82:43.83India Wayman PBU15WDeal TC2:43.832:43.8336.9 
92:44.18Sophie Painter PBU15WMedwayTri2:44.182:44.187.8 
800 U15W h2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:28.20Matilda Hall  U15WTonbridge2:25.52:21.6214.4 
22:28.22Lily Tappenden  U15WBlackheath & Bromley2:24.442:18.9214.9 
32:28.24Katie Burgess  U15WTonbridge2:22.482:22.4818.8 
42:28.43Mia Hillyard PBU15WThanet AC2:28.432:28.4327.4 
52:33.68Araminta Loxton-Barnard PBU15WInvicta East Kent2:33.682:33.6832.7 
62:35.17Brooke O'Hare SBU15WThanet RR2:35.172:33.2318.0 
72:35.25Louise Flynn  U15WInvicta East Kent2:33.822:33.629.2 
82:40.08Lauren Colwell PBU15WMedway Phoenix2:40.082:40.0841.7 
 
1500 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:13.65Lewis Mills  U17MBlackheath & Bromley4:12.633:57.68-2.9 
24:16.98Cole Gibbens PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:16.984:11.52-2.7 
34:17.48Thomas Manning PBU17MDartford H/Swanley4:17.484:11.62-0.1 
44:22.95Joseph Griffiths PBU17MInvicta East Kent4:20.214:16.999.2 
54:25.97Daniel Blades SBU17MTonbridge4:25.974:13.7612.5 
64:30.19James Rolls PBU17MDartford H4:27.574:23.90-0.4 
74:32.03Dan Schofield  U17MTonbridge4:30.074:11.66-0.8 
84:40.26Tom Cullen PBU17MFolkestone4:40.264:40.2626.7 
94:44.60Tom Wilton PBU17MAshford AC4:44.604:26.846.1 
105:00.58Ollie Roberts U17MKent    
115:04.00Harrison Broom PBU17MKent Schs5:04.005:04.0011.1 
1500 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:21.27Finn Harvey PBU15MShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:21.013:52.58-3.2 
24:23.06Archie May PBU15MDartford H4:20.774:12.695.2 
34:25.89Charlie Brisley PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:17.453:56.91-4.8 
44:28.98Matthew Stonier PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:28.983:39.17-5.2 
54:31.30Ted Higgins  U15MBexley4:25.943:58.52-3.5 
64:31.87Ben Hughes  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:29.794:10.445.5 
74:37.00James Kingston  U15MTonbridge4:27.43:57.03-4.4 
84:39.27Oliver Bingham PBU15MTonbridge4:39.274:39.2730.2 
94:39.57Bashiri Ryan PBU15MMedway & Maidstone4:34.604:25.9517.9 
104:45.35Adam van der Plas  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:43.864:18.67-0.1 
114:50.90Cameron Sharp PBU15MDartford H4:50.904:18.54.5 
124:52.46Cameron Swatton PBU15MBlackheath & Bromley4:48.414:25.759.2 
134:53.39Ruben Bentley PBU15MKent Schs4:53.394:53.3927.3 
144:55.24Oliver Burgess PBU15MDartford H4:55.244:50.8420.6 
154:55.54Rory Welsh SBU15MKent Schs4:55.544:41.2723.6 
164:56.22James Crombie PBU15MHastings AC4:56.14:27.420.3 
174:56.23Ben McNally  U15MDartford H4:47.344:47.3421.4 
184:58.15Benjamin Davis  U15MThanet RR4:56.64:56.631.6 
194:59.32Joshua O'Brien PBU15MTonbridge4:58.634:36.3910.7 
205:00.36Reece Perkins  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:57.04:48.8915.5 
215:03.29Luke Stringer  U15MMedway & Maidstone4:49.384:21.12-0.9 
225:03.62Toby Ross PBU15MTonbridge5:03.625:03.6210.0 
235:07.30Louie McGreene PBU15MKent Schs5:07.305:07.3030.8 
245:08.65Sean Berry PBU15MMedway & Maidstone5:08.655:08.6527.4 
255:19.95Jack Salt PBU15MKent Schs5:19.955:19.9532.5 
265:24.95Charlie Godden PBU15MKent Schs5:24.955:24.9533.1 
275:52.76Angus Lambie PBU15MKent Schs5:52.765:52.7627.9 
1500 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:30.94Kathleen Faes  U17WTonbridge4:28.564:27.6722.5 
24:33.32Chloe Sharp  U17WDartford H4:30.694:25.831.2 
34:35.06Phoebe Barker  U17WTonbridge4:32.674:29.391.1 
44:44.64Lola Wheeler PBU17WMedway & Maidstone4:44.04:44.016.7 
54:46.26Clara Tyler PBU17WTonbridge4:46.264:46.2616.6 
64:47.10Yasmin Austridge PBU17WBlackheath & Bromley4:38.684:28.253.3 
1500 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:44.21Alexandra Millard PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:44.214:16.810.2 
24:50.00Elizabeth Miller PBU15WTonbridge4:47.104:47.1018.0 
34:57.94Morgan Squibb  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:45.694:33.062.4 
44:59.67Katie Goodge  U15WTonbridge4:50.74:39.142.5 
55:03.90Jessica Neal  U15WBlackheath & Bromley4:54.74:46.179.7 
65:07.02Matilda Atkins PBU15WMedway & Maidstone5:07.025:07.0219.8 
75:12.61Charlotte Young  U15WMedway & Maidstone4:54.24:39.22.0 
85:17.80Vita Milana  U15WTonbridge5:15.555:15.5514.4 
95:20.74Luciana Anderson  U15WTonbridge5:19.35:15.112.0 
105:22.00Stephanie Puxty PBU15WTonbridge5:22.005:22.0010.3 
115:23.68Tiegan Child PBU15WKent Schs5:23.685:23.6833.0 
125:24.41Katie Painter PBU15WMedwayTri5:24.415:16.826.4 
135:25.98Emily Heasman SBU15WInvicta East Kent5:25.985:19.4826.5 
145:31.92Elena Jury PBU15WSwale Combined5:31.925:12.27.2 
155:33.49Lucy Kingston SBU15WTonbridge5:33.495:29.411.9 
165:34.35Camille Cerely  U15WDartford H5:25.545:25.5426.4 
175:37.13Alexandria Baker-Jones  U15WMedway & Maidstone5:25.365:08.7719.3 
185:46.36Issie Martin PBU15WInvicta East Kent5:46.365:46.3636.5 
195:48.17Abi Broomfield PBU15WKent Schs5:48.175:48.1739.5 
206:08.83Amberley Odysseas SBU15WKent Schs6:08.835:23.2424.0 
-DNFElizabeth Heslop  U15WTonbridge 5:24.510.2 
 
3000 U17M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:04.49James Puxty  U17MTonbridge8:55.328:16.240.3 
29:43.36Jack Payton PBU17MMedway & Maidstone9:43.369:43.3623.9 
39:46.75Oliver Prior  U17MAshford AC9:33.608:31.95-3.5 
49:53.16Callum Myatt PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley9:53.168:52.770.2 
510:07.70James Wilton  U17MAshford AC10:03.2410:03.2412.5 
3000 U17W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:35.41Ellen Crombie PBU17WHastings AC10:35.4110:35.4113.6 
211:11.97Amy Leach  U17WBlackheath & Bromley10:44.3210:40.06.7 
311:32.05Abbi Willetts PBU17WMedway & Maidstone11:32.0511:32.0534.6